Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Colton Plaia
Free Agent (AAA)C
Age: 36
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'2" / 219
DOB: 9/25/1990
(36 years, 1 month, 11 days)
C
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2013, Rd: 15, Pick: 10, Ovr: 446 |
| Draft Team: | New York Mets |
| School: | Loyola Marymount |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2013, Rd: 15, Pick: 10, Ovr: 446 |
| Draft Team: | New York Mets |
| School: | Loyola Marymount |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | NYM | A- | 22 | 27 | 104 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7.7% | 25.0% | .032 | .235 | .170 | .243 | .202 | .223 | 44 | |||||||||
| 2014 | NYM | A | 23 | 84 | 308 | 4 | 34 | 30 | 1 | 9.1% | 22.1% | .099 | .328 | .261 | .332 | .360 | .323 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2015 | NYM | A+ | 24 | 82 | 311 | 2 | 22 | 39 | 0 | 7.1% | 19.9% | .062 | .355 | .285 | .342 | .347 | .330 | 110 | |||||||||
| 2016 | NYM | AA | 25 | 64 | 241 | 1 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 7.1% | 22.8% | .056 | .309 | .236 | .298 | .292 | .275 | 66 | |||||||||
| 2016 | NYM | ST | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2017 | NYM | AA | 26 | 42 | 158 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 0 | 12.0% | 19.6% | .073 | .305 | .241 | .342 | .314 | .305 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2017 | NYM | ST | 26 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .333 | .500 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .413 | 141 | |||||||||
| 2018 | NYM | AAA | 27 | 68 | 223 | 9 | 33 | 29 | 0 | 10.3% | 27.8% | .219 | .325 | .255 | .332 | .474 | .352 | 100 | |||||||||
| 2018 | NYM | ST | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AAA | 28 | 43 | 137 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 5.1% | 35.8% | .072 | .234 | .152 | .200 | .224 | .183 | -4 | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | ST | 28 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 40.0% | .000 | .333 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .178 | -9 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | NYM | A- | 22 | 27 | 104 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7.7% | 25.0% | .032 | .235 | .170 | .243 | .202 | .223 | 44 | |||||||||
| 2014 | NYM | A | 23 | 84 | 308 | 4 | 34 | 30 | 1 | 9.1% | 22.1% | .099 | .328 | .261 | .332 | .360 | .323 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2015 | NYM | A+ | 24 | 82 | 311 | 2 | 22 | 39 | 0 | 7.1% | 19.9% | .062 | .355 | .285 | .342 | .347 | .330 | 110 | |||||||||
| 2016 | NYM | AA | 25 | 64 | 241 | 1 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 7.1% | 22.8% | .056 | .309 | .236 | .298 | .292 | .275 | 66 | |||||||||
| 2016 | NYM | ST | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2017 | NYM | AA | 26 | 42 | 158 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 0 | 12.0% | 19.6% | .073 | .305 | .241 | .342 | .314 | .305 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2017 | NYM | ST | 26 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .333 | .500 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .413 | 141 | |||||||||
| 2018 | NYM | AAA | 27 | 68 | 223 | 9 | 33 | 29 | 0 | 10.3% | 27.8% | .219 | .325 | .255 | .332 | .474 | .352 | 100 | |||||||||
| 2018 | NYM | ST | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AAA | 28 | 43 | 137 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 5.1% | 35.8% | .072 | .234 | .152 | .200 | .224 | .183 | -4 | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | ST | 28 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 40.0% | .000 | .333 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .178 | -9 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | NYM | A- | 27 | 94 | 104 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .170 |
| 2014 | NYM | A | 84 | 272 | 308 | 71 | 53 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 34 | 30 | 28 | 0 | 68 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | .261 |
| 2015 | NYM | A+ | 82 | 274 | 311 | 78 | 65 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 39 | 22 | 0 | 62 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | .285 |
| 2016 | NYM | AA | 64 | 216 | 241 | 51 | 41 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 1 | 55 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | .236 |
| 2016 | NYM | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2017 | NYM | AA | 42 | 137 | 158 | 33 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .241 |
| 2017 | NYM | ST | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2018 | NYM | AAA | 68 | 196 | 223 | 50 | 26 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 33 | 29 | 23 | 0 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | .255 |
| 2018 | NYM | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2019 | NYM | AAA | 43 | 125 | 137 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 49 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .152 |
| 2019 | NYM | ST | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | NYM | A- | 27 | 94 | 104 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .170 |
| 2014 | NYM | A | 84 | 272 | 308 | 71 | 53 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 34 | 30 | 28 | 0 | 68 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | .261 |
| 2015 | NYM | A+ | 82 | 274 | 311 | 78 | 65 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 39 | 22 | 0 | 62 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | .285 |
| 2016 | NYM | AA | 64 | 216 | 241 | 51 | 41 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 1 | 55 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | .236 |
| 2016 | NYM | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2017 | NYM | AA | 42 | 137 | 158 | 33 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .241 |
| 2017 | NYM | ST | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2018 | NYM | AAA | 68 | 196 | 223 | 50 | 26 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 33 | 29 | 23 | 0 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | .255 |
| 2018 | NYM | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2019 | NYM | AAA | 43 | 125 | 137 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 49 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .152 |
| 2019 | NYM | ST | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | NYM | A- | 7.7% | 25.0% | 0.31 | .170 | .243 | .202 | .445 | .032 | 1.6 | .235 | -0.1 | 4 | -6.5 | .223 | 44 | |||||||
| 2014 | NYM | A | 9.1% | 22.1% | 0.41 | .261 | .332 | .360 | .693 | .099 | 3.3 | .328 | 0.0 | 36 | -1.4 | .323 | 103 | |||||||
| 2015 | NYM | A+ | 7.1% | 19.9% | 0.35 | .285 | .342 | .347 | .689 | .062 | 0.8 | .355 | -0.2 | 35 | 3.9 | .330 | 110 | |||||||
| 2016 | NYM | AA | 7.1% | 22.8% | 0.31 | .236 | .298 | .292 | .590 | .056 | 1.5 | .309 | -0.8 | 18 | -9.8 | .275 | 66 | |||||||
| 2016 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2017 | NYM | AA | 12.0% | 19.6% | 0.61 | .241 | .342 | .314 | .656 | .073 | 1.7 | .305 | 0.0 | 16 | -2.9 | .305 | 86 | |||||||
| 2017 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .667 | 1.000 | .333 | 0.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | .413 | 141 | |||||||
| 2018 | NYM | AAA | 10.3% | 27.8% | 0.37 | .255 | .332 | .474 | .806 | .219 | 3.1 | .325 | 0.0 | 31 | 2.5 | .352 | 100 | |||||||
| 2018 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AAA | 5.1% | 35.8% | 0.14 | .152 | .200 | .224 | .424 | .072 | 0.8 | .234 | 0.0 | -1 | -19.2 | .183 | -4 | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .400 | .000 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.7 | .178 | -9 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | NYM | A- | 7.7% | 25.0% | 0.31 | .170 | .243 | .202 | .445 | .032 | 1.6 | .235 | -0.1 | 4 | -6.5 | .223 | 44 | |||||||
| 2014 | NYM | A | 9.1% | 22.1% | 0.41 | .261 | .332 | .360 | .693 | .099 | 3.3 | .328 | 0.0 | 36 | -1.4 | .323 | 103 | |||||||
| 2015 | NYM | A+ | 7.1% | 19.9% | 0.35 | .285 | .342 | .347 | .689 | .062 | 0.8 | .355 | -0.2 | 35 | 3.9 | .330 | 110 | |||||||
| 2016 | NYM | AA | 7.1% | 22.8% | 0.31 | .236 | .298 | .292 | .590 | .056 | 1.5 | .309 | -0.8 | 18 | -9.8 | .275 | 66 | |||||||
| 2016 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2017 | NYM | AA | 12.0% | 19.6% | 0.61 | .241 | .342 | .314 | .656 | .073 | 1.7 | .305 | 0.0 | 16 | -2.9 | .305 | 86 | |||||||
| 2017 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .667 | 1.000 | .333 | 0.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | .413 | 141 | |||||||
| 2018 | NYM | AAA | 10.3% | 27.8% | 0.37 | .255 | .332 | .474 | .806 | .219 | 3.1 | .325 | 0.0 | 31 | 2.5 | .352 | 100 | |||||||
| 2018 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AAA | 5.1% | 35.8% | 0.14 | .152 | .200 | .224 | .424 | .072 | 0.8 | .234 | 0.0 | -1 | -19.2 | .183 | -4 | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .400 | .000 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.7 | .178 | -9 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | NYM | A- | 1.14 | 9.1% | 48.5% | 42.4% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 39.1% | 15.9% | 44.9% | |||||||
| 2014 | NYM | A | 0.78 | 22.9% | 33.7% | 43.4% | 20.2% | 4.5% | 41.8% | 24.0% | 34.1% | |||||||
| 2015 | NYM | A+ | 1.27 | 14.4% | 47.8% | 37.8% | 16.5% | 2.5% | 38.2% | 22.3% | 39.5% | |||||||
| 2016 | NYM | AA | 1.27 | 28.0% | 40.4% | 31.7% | 21.6% | 2.0% | 39.8% | 21.7% | 38.6% | |||||||
| 2017 | NYM | AA | 0.75 | 26.7% | 31.4% | 41.9% | 15.9% | 2.3% | 39.3% | 29.9% | 30.8% | |||||||
| 2017 | NYM | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | NYM | AAA | 0.71 | 26.7% | 30.4% | 43.0% | 24.1% | 15.5% | 46.3% | 28.7% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | NYM | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AAA | 0.91 | 15.6% | 40.3% | 44.2% | 32.4% | 2.9% | 52.5% | 16.3% | 31.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | NYM | A- | 1.14 | 9.1% | 48.5% | 42.4% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 39.1% | 15.9% | 44.9% | |||||||
| 2014 | NYM | A | 0.78 | 22.9% | 33.7% | 43.4% | 20.2% | 4.5% | 41.8% | 24.0% | 34.1% | |||||||
| 2015 | NYM | A+ | 1.27 | 14.4% | 47.8% | 37.8% | 16.5% | 2.5% | 38.2% | 22.3% | 39.5% | |||||||
| 2016 | NYM | AA | 1.27 | 28.0% | 40.4% | 31.7% | 21.6% | 2.0% | 39.8% | 21.7% | 38.6% | |||||||
| 2017 | NYM | AA | 0.75 | 26.7% | 31.4% | 41.9% | 15.9% | 2.3% | 39.3% | 29.9% | 30.8% | |||||||
| 2017 | NYM | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | NYM | AAA | 0.71 | 26.7% | 30.4% | 43.0% | 24.1% | 15.5% | 46.3% | 28.7% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | NYM | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AAA | 0.91 | 15.6% | 40.3% | 44.2% | 32.4% | 2.9% | 52.5% | 16.3% | 31.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | NYM | A- | 71.4% | 61.4% | 24.0% | 27.6% | 8.1% | 35.7% | |||||||||
| 2014 | NYM | A | 50.0% | 69.6% | 34.4% | 15.2% | 14.5% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2015 | NYM | A+ | 66.4% | 67.5% | 23.2% | 21.6% | 10.1% | 31.7% | |||||||||
| 2016 | NYM | AA | 48.5% | 74.2% | 50.6% | 12.5% | 17.5% | 30.0% | |||||||||
| 2016 | NYM | ST | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | NYM | AA | 42.0% | 77.0% | 41.8% | 9.7% | 20.2% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2017 | NYM | ST | 40.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 60.0% | |||||||||
| 2018 | NYM | AAA | 50.0% | 72.8% | 51.6% | 13.6% | 15.6% | 29.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | NYM | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AAA | 51.3% | 68.2% | 53.3% | 16.3% | 13.9% | 30.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | ST | 55.6% | 60.0% | 40.0% | 22.2% | 44.4% | 66.7% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | NYM | A- | 71.4% | 61.4% | 24.0% | 27.6% | 8.1% | 35.7% | |||||||||
| 2014 | NYM | A | 50.0% | 69.6% | 34.4% | 15.2% | 14.5% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2015 | NYM | A+ | 66.4% | 67.5% | 23.2% | 21.6% | 10.1% | 31.7% | |||||||||
| 2016 | NYM | AA | 48.5% | 74.2% | 50.6% | 12.5% | 17.5% | 30.0% | |||||||||
| 2016 | NYM | ST | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | NYM | AA | 42.0% | 77.0% | 41.8% | 9.7% | 20.2% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2017 | NYM | ST | 40.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 60.0% | |||||||||
| 2018 | NYM | AAA | 50.0% | 72.8% | 51.6% | 13.6% | 15.6% | 29.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | NYM | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AAA | 51.3% | 68.2% | 53.3% | 16.3% | 13.9% | 30.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | ST | 55.6% | 60.0% | 40.0% | 22.2% | 44.4% | 66.7% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | NYM | AAA | P | 5 | 0 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | NYM | A- | C | 27 | 27 | 242.1 | 227 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 41 | 11 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2014 | NYM | A | C | 84 | 82 | 696.2 | 637 | 100 | 11 | 4 | 62 | 31 | 11 | |||||||||||||||
| 2015 | NYM | A+ | C | 82 | 79 | 709.1 | 544 | 83 | 5 | 7 | 63 | 28 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
| 2016 | NYM | AA | C | 61 | 58 | 498.1 | 443 | 41 | 4 | 3 | 38 | 20 | 11 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | NYM | AA | C | 42 | 40 | 345.0 | 280 | 40 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 15 | 16 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | NYM | AAA | C | 60 | 55 | 492.2 | 490 | 35 | 4 | 8 | 27 | 13 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AAA | C | 38 | 35 | 298.0 | 287 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2016 | NYM | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | NYM | AAA | P | 5 | 0 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | NYM | A- | C | 27 | 27 | 242.1 | 227 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 41 | 11 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2014 | NYM | A | C | 84 | 82 | 696.2 | 637 | 100 | 11 | 4 | 62 | 31 | 11 | |||||||||||||||
| 2015 | NYM | A+ | C | 82 | 79 | 709.1 | 544 | 83 | 5 | 7 | 63 | 28 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
| 2016 | NYM | AA | C | 61 | 58 | 498.1 | 443 | 41 | 4 | 3 | 38 | 20 | 11 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | NYM | AA | C | 42 | 40 | 345.0 | 280 | 40 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 15 | 16 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | NYM | AAA | C | 60 | 55 | 492.2 | 490 | 35 | 4 | 8 | 27 | 13 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AAA | C | 38 | 35 | 298.0 | 287 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2016 | NYM | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

