Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Connor Kokx
Free Agent (AA)OF
Age: 26
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'0" / 195
DOB: 2/24/2000
(26 years, 8 months, 10 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2021, Rd: 12, Pick: 24, Ovr: 366 |
| Draft Team: | Cleveland Guardians |
| Signing Bonus: | $125,000 |
| College: | Long Beach State |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2021, Rd: 12, Pick: 24, Ovr: 366 |
| Draft Team: | Cleveland Guardians |
| Signing Bonus: | $125,000 |
| College: | Long Beach State |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LBSU | NCAA | 21 | 43 | 209 | 7 | 37 | 29 | 14 | 11.5% | 14.4% | .205 | .403 | .366 | .481 | .571 | .483 | 172 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 21 | 15 | 56 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 10.7% | 19.6% | .143 | .300 | .238 | .429 | .381 | .403 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 22 | 88 | 324 | 7 | 50 | 28 | 12 | 13.3% | 19.8% | .132 | .281 | .234 | .350 | .366 | .336 | 106 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 23 | 104 | 390 | 3 | 52 | 22 | 29 | 12.1% | 22.6% | .083 | .300 | .228 | .347 | .311 | .316 | 95 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 23 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8.3% | 25.0% | .100 | .429 | .300 | .417 | .400 | .379 | 127 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | 24 | 35 | 109 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 7.3% | 23.9% | .032 | .319 | .232 | .330 | .263 | .291 | 85 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 24 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.6% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7% | 27.1% | .107 | .281 | .212 | .283 | .319 | .271 | 69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LBSU | NCAA | 21 | 43 | 209 | 7 | 37 | 29 | 14 | 11.5% | 14.4% | .205 | .403 | .366 | .481 | .571 | .483 | 172 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 21 | 15 | 56 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 10.7% | 19.6% | .143 | .300 | .238 | .429 | .381 | .403 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 22 | 88 | 324 | 7 | 50 | 28 | 12 | 13.3% | 19.8% | .132 | .281 | .234 | .350 | .366 | .336 | 106 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 23 | 104 | 390 | 3 | 52 | 22 | 29 | 12.1% | 22.6% | .083 | .300 | .228 | .347 | .311 | .316 | 95 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 23 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8.3% | 25.0% | .100 | .429 | .300 | .417 | .400 | .379 | 127 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | 24 | 35 | 109 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 7.3% | 23.9% | .032 | .319 | .232 | .330 | .263 | .291 | 85 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 24 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.6% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7% | 27.1% | .107 | .281 | .212 | .283 | .319 | .271 | 69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LBSU | NCAA | 43 | 161 | 209 | 59 | 41 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 37 | 29 | 24 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3 | .366 | |
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 15 | 42 | 56 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | .238 |
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 88 | 273 | 324 | 64 | 44 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 50 | 28 | 43 | 0 | 64 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 7 | .234 |
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 104 | 325 | 390 | 74 | 53 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 22 | 47 | 0 | 88 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 29 | 5 | .228 |
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 8 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .300 |
| 2024 | CLE | AA | 35 | 95 | 109 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | .232 |
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .212 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LBSU | NCAA | 43 | 161 | 209 | 59 | 41 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 37 | 29 | 24 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3 | .366 | |
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 15 | 42 | 56 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | .238 |
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 88 | 273 | 324 | 64 | 44 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 50 | 28 | 43 | 0 | 64 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 7 | .234 |
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 104 | 325 | 390 | 74 | 53 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 22 | 47 | 0 | 88 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 29 | 5 | .228 |
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 8 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .300 |
| 2024 | CLE | AA | 35 | 95 | 109 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | .232 |
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .212 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LBSU | NCAA | 11.5% | 14.4% | 0.80 | .366 | .481 | .571 | 1.052 | .205 | 6.8 | .403 | 1.5 | 51 | 21.3 | .483 | 172 | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 10.7% | 19.6% | 0.55 | .238 | .429 | .381 | .810 | .143 | 9.4 | .300 | 0.5 | 11 | 2.5 | .403 | 132 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 13.3% | 19.8% | 0.67 | .234 | .350 | .366 | .716 | .132 | 6.0 | .281 | -1.4 | 42 | 2.3 | .336 | 106 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 12.1% | 22.6% | 0.53 | .228 | .347 | .311 | .658 | .083 | 6.1 | .300 | 2.7 | 44 | -4.4 | .316 | 95 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 8.3% | 25.0% | 0.33 | .300 | .417 | .400 | .817 | .100 | 2.6 | .429 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.4 | .379 | 127 | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | 7.3% | 23.9% | 0.31 | .232 | .330 | .263 | .593 | .032 | 6.1 | .319 | 0.3 | 10 | -2.3 | .291 | 85 | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -1.9 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.7% | 27.1% | 0.28 | .212 | .283 | .319 | .602 | .107 | 4.5 | .281 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .271 | 69 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LBSU | NCAA | 11.5% | 14.4% | 0.80 | .366 | .481 | .571 | 1.052 | .205 | 6.8 | .403 | 1.5 | 51 | 21.3 | .483 | 172 | |||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 10.7% | 19.6% | 0.55 | .238 | .429 | .381 | .810 | .143 | 9.4 | .300 | 0.5 | 11 | 2.5 | .403 | 132 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 13.3% | 19.8% | 0.67 | .234 | .350 | .366 | .716 | .132 | 6.0 | .281 | -1.4 | 42 | 2.3 | .336 | 106 | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 12.1% | 22.6% | 0.53 | .228 | .347 | .311 | .658 | .083 | 6.1 | .300 | 2.7 | 44 | -4.4 | .316 | 95 | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 8.3% | 25.0% | 0.33 | .300 | .417 | .400 | .817 | .100 | 2.6 | .429 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.4 | .379 | 127 | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | 7.3% | 23.9% | 0.31 | .232 | .330 | .263 | .593 | .032 | 6.1 | .319 | 0.3 | 10 | -2.3 | .291 | 85 | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -1.9 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.7% | 27.1% | 0.28 | .212 | .283 | .319 | .602 | .107 | 4.5 | .281 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .271 | 69 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 0.53 | 23.3% | 26.7% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 6.7% | 48.4% | 19.4% | 32.3% | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 1.22 | 21.6% | 43.1% | 35.3% | 26.4% | 9.7% | 50.5% | 20.8% | 28.8% | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 1.16 | 21.2% | 42.4% | 36.4% | 23.3% | 3.5% | 49.2% | 18.2% | 32.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 3.00 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | 1.14 | 29.9% | 37.3% | 32.8% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 47.8% | 21.7% | 30.4% | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 4.00 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 0.53 | 23.3% | 26.7% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 6.7% | 48.4% | 19.4% | 32.3% | |||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 1.22 | 21.6% | 43.1% | 35.3% | 26.4% | 9.7% | 50.5% | 20.8% | 28.8% | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 1.16 | 21.2% | 42.4% | 36.4% | 23.3% | 3.5% | 49.2% | 18.2% | 32.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 3.00 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | 1.14 | 29.9% | 37.3% | 32.8% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 47.8% | 21.7% | 30.4% | |||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 4.00 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 49.5% | 63.3% | 23.2% | 18.2% | 18.2% | 36.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 44.7% | 77.5% | 41.7% | 10.1% | 15.3% | 25.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 66.7% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 43.9% | 77.3% | 50.5% | 10.0% | 18.3% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 72.7% | 56.3% | 16.7% | 31.8% | 0.0% | 31.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | 53.0% | 73.9% | 51.4% | 13.8% | 13.6% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 72.7% | 62.5% | 28.6% | 27.3% | 27.3% | 54.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | 49.5% | 63.3% | 23.2% | 18.2% | 18.2% | 36.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | 44.7% | 77.5% | 41.7% | 10.1% | 15.3% | 25.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | ST | 66.7% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | 43.9% | 77.3% | 50.5% | 10.0% | 18.3% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | ST | 72.7% | 56.3% | 16.7% | 31.8% | 0.0% | 31.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | 53.0% | 73.9% | 51.4% | 13.8% | 13.6% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | ST | 72.7% | 62.5% | 28.6% | 27.3% | 27.3% | 54.5% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CLE | AA | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | LF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | LF | 33 | 31 | 268.0 | 48 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | LF | 35 | 34 | 304.1 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | LF | 7 | 6 | 58.0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | CF | 7 | 7 | 46.1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | CF | 33 | 31 | 272.0 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | CF | 34 | 33 | 285.0 | 75 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | CF | 13 | 10 | 92.0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | RF | 4 | 4 | 35.0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | RF | 11 | 10 | 87.0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | RF | 29 | 29 | 253.2 | 63 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | RF | 11 | 9 | 77.0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | DH | 9 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CLE | AA | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | LF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | LF | 33 | 31 | 268.0 | 48 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | LF | 35 | 34 | 304.1 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | LF | 7 | 6 | 58.0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | CF | 7 | 7 | 46.1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | CF | 33 | 31 | 272.0 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | CF | 34 | 33 | 285.0 | 75 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | CF | 13 | 10 | 92.0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | RF | 4 | 4 | 35.0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | RF | 11 | 10 | 87.0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | RF | 29 | 29 | 253.2 | 63 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | RF | 11 | 9 | 77.0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLE | CPX | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CLE | A+ | DH | 9 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CLE | AA | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CLE | AA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

