Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Conor Harber
Free Agent (AAA)P
Age: 32
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'2" / 205
DOB: 12/18/1993
(32 years, 8 months, 14 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MIL | R | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 24.0 | 7.88 | 3.00 | 0.38 | .269 | 66.4% | 41.5% | 3.2% | 3.38 | 4.31 | 5.17 | ||||||
| 2016 | MIL | A | 22 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 56.2 | 10.64 | 3.02 | 0.32 | .309 | 69.5% | 51.1% | 5.4% | 3.02 | 2.84 | 2.85 | ||||||
| 2017 | MIL | A+ | 23 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 24 | 14 | 89.1 | 7.46 | 6.45 | 0.71 | .283 | 62.7% | 37.3% | 6.7% | 5.04 | 5.04 | 5.26 | ||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A+ | 24 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 95.2 | 7.34 | 4.23 | 0.38 | .257 | 83.5% | 36.0% | 3.8% | 2.07 | 3.87 | 4.33 | ||||||
| 2018 | MIL | AA | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 20.1 | 7.97 | 2.66 | 0.89 | .328 | 75.4% | 34.5% | 7.7% | 3.98 | 3.90 | 4.06 | ||||||
| 2018 | MIL | MiLB | 24 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 15 | 116.0 | 7.45 | 3.96 | 0.47 | .269 | 82.0% | 35.7% | 4.6% | 2.41 | 3.87 | 4.28 | ||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 46.2 | 6.94 | 2.89 | 0.96 | .349 | 73.5% | 43.2% | 9.8% | 4.44 | 5.18 | 5.59 | ||||||
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .600 | 50.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 18.00 | 6.73 | 8.52 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MIL | R | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 24.0 | 7.88 | 3.00 | 0.38 | .269 | 66.4% | 41.5% | 3.2% | 3.38 | 4.31 | 5.17 | ||||||
| 2016 | MIL | A | 22 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 56.2 | 10.64 | 3.02 | 0.32 | .309 | 69.5% | 51.1% | 5.4% | 3.02 | 2.84 | 2.85 | ||||||
| 2017 | MIL | A+ | 23 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 24 | 14 | 89.1 | 7.46 | 6.45 | 0.71 | .283 | 62.7% | 37.3% | 6.7% | 5.04 | 5.04 | 5.26 | ||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A+ | 24 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 95.2 | 7.34 | 4.23 | 0.38 | .257 | 83.5% | 36.0% | 3.8% | 2.07 | 3.87 | 4.33 | ||||||
| 2018 | MIL | AA | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 20.1 | 7.97 | 2.66 | 0.89 | .328 | 75.4% | 34.5% | 7.7% | 3.98 | 3.90 | 4.06 | ||||||
| 2018 | MIL | MiLB | 24 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 15 | 116.0 | 7.45 | 3.96 | 0.47 | .269 | 82.0% | 35.7% | 4.6% | 2.41 | 3.87 | 4.28 | ||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 46.2 | 6.94 | 2.89 | 0.96 | .349 | 73.5% | 43.2% | 9.8% | 4.44 | 5.18 | 5.59 | ||||||
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .600 | 50.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 18.00 | 6.73 | 8.52 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MIL | R | 0 | 0 | 3.38 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24.0 | 100 | 19 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2016 | MIL | A | 4 | 3 | 3.02 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56.2 | 232 | 45 | 23 | 19 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 67 | |
| 2017 | MIL | A+ | 4 | 9 | 5.04 | 24 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 89.1 | 403 | 79 | 61 | 50 | 7 | 64 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 74 | |
| 2018 | MIL | A+ | 4 | 5 | 2.07 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 95.2 | 398 | 72 | 25 | 22 | 4 | 45 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 78 | |
| 2018 | MIL | AA | 1 | 1 | 3.98 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 85 | 21 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | |
| 2018 | MIL | MiLB | 5 | 6 | 2.41 | 29 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 116.0 | 483 | 93 | 34 | 31 | 6 | 51 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 96 | |
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 2 | 2 | 4.44 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.2 | 206 | 56 | 25 | 23 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 36 | |
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 0 | 0 | 18.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MIL | R | 0 | 0 | 3.38 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24.0 | 100 | 19 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2016 | MIL | A | 4 | 3 | 3.02 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56.2 | 232 | 45 | 23 | 19 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 67 | |
| 2017 | MIL | A+ | 4 | 9 | 5.04 | 24 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 89.1 | 403 | 79 | 61 | 50 | 7 | 64 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 74 | |
| 2018 | MIL | A+ | 4 | 5 | 2.07 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 95.2 | 398 | 72 | 25 | 22 | 4 | 45 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 78 | |
| 2018 | MIL | AA | 1 | 1 | 3.98 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 85 | 21 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | |
| 2018 | MIL | MiLB | 5 | 6 | 2.41 | 29 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 116.0 | 483 | 93 | 34 | 31 | 6 | 51 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 96 | |
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 2 | 2 | 4.44 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.2 | 206 | 56 | 25 | 23 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 36 | |
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 0 | 0 | 18.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MIL | R | 7.88 | 3.00 | 2.63 | 0.38 | 21.0% | 8.0% | 13.0% | .213 | 1.13 | .269 | 66.4% | 70 | 88 | 4.31 | ||||
| 2016 | MIL | A | 10.64 | 3.02 | 3.53 | 0.32 | 28.9% | 8.2% | 20.7% | .216 | 1.13 | .309 | 69.5% | 85 | 80 | 2.84 | ||||
| 2017 | MIL | A+ | 7.46 | 6.45 | 1.16 | 0.71 | 18.4% | 15.9% | 2.5% | .236 | 1.60 | .283 | 62.7% | 128 | 128 | 5.04 | ||||
| 2018 | MIL | A+ | 7.34 | 4.23 | 1.73 | 0.38 | 19.6% | 11.3% | 8.3% | .207 | 1.22 | .257 | 83.5% | 53 | 98 | 3.87 | ||||
| 2018 | MIL | AA | 7.97 | 2.66 | 3.00 | 0.89 | 21.2% | 7.1% | 14.1% | .269 | 1.33 | .328 | 75.4% | 105 | 99 | 3.90 | ||||
| 2018 | MIL | MiLB | 7.45 | 3.96 | 1.88 | 0.47 | 19.9% | 10.6% | 9.3% | .219 | 1.24 | .269 | 82.0% | 62 | 98 | 3.87 | ||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 6.94 | 2.89 | 2.40 | 0.96 | 17.5% | 7.3% | 10.2% | .299 | 1.52 | .349 | 73.5% | 77 | 90 | 5.18 | ||||
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 16.7% | -16.7% | .600 | 4.00 | .600 | 50.0% | 367 | 132 | 6.73 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MIL | R | 7.88 | 3.00 | 2.63 | 0.38 | 21.0% | 8.0% | 13.0% | .213 | 1.13 | .269 | 66.4% | 70 | 88 | 4.31 | ||||
| 2016 | MIL | A | 10.64 | 3.02 | 3.53 | 0.32 | 28.9% | 8.2% | 20.7% | .216 | 1.13 | .309 | 69.5% | 85 | 80 | 2.84 | ||||
| 2017 | MIL | A+ | 7.46 | 6.45 | 1.16 | 0.71 | 18.4% | 15.9% | 2.5% | .236 | 1.60 | .283 | 62.7% | 128 | 128 | 5.04 | ||||
| 2018 | MIL | A+ | 7.34 | 4.23 | 1.73 | 0.38 | 19.6% | 11.3% | 8.3% | .207 | 1.22 | .257 | 83.5% | 53 | 98 | 3.87 | ||||
| 2018 | MIL | AA | 7.97 | 2.66 | 3.00 | 0.89 | 21.2% | 7.1% | 14.1% | .269 | 1.33 | .328 | 75.4% | 105 | 99 | 3.90 | ||||
| 2018 | MIL | MiLB | 7.45 | 3.96 | 1.88 | 0.47 | 19.9% | 10.6% | 9.3% | .219 | 1.24 | .269 | 82.0% | 62 | 98 | 3.87 | ||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 6.94 | 2.89 | 2.40 | 0.96 | 17.5% | 7.3% | 10.2% | .299 | 1.52 | .349 | 73.5% | 77 | 90 | 5.18 | ||||
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 16.7% | -16.7% | .600 | 4.00 | .600 | 50.0% | 367 | 132 | 6.73 |

