Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Dariel Aquino
Free Agent (A)P
Age: 30
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'1" / 190
DOB: 1/30/1996
(30 years, 8 months, 17 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | R | 18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 8.2 | 3.12 | 8.31 | 1.04 | .324 | 69.9% | 26.5% | 4.8% | 5.19 | 6.98 | 6.12 | ||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 19 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 17.2 | 8.15 | 2.55 | 0.00 | .260 | 80.0% | 42.2% | 0.0% | 0.51 | 2.84 | 3.22 | ||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.2 | 8.10 | 10.80 | 1.35 | .536 | 44.2% | 42.9% | 10.0% | 18.90 | 7.06 | 5.77 | ||||||
| 2015 | HOU | MiLB | 19 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 24.1 | 8.14 | 4.81 | 0.37 | .359 | 61.0% | 42.5% | 3.3% | 5.55 | 4.00 | 3.91 | ||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 8.10 | 10.80 | 0.00 | .250 | 57.1% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 2.70 | 5.46 | 6.65 | ||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 16.2 | 9.18 | 3.78 | 0.00 | .353 | 72.0% | 49.0% | 0.0% | 3.78 | 2.55 | 3.06 | ||||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 20 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 20.0 | 9.00 | 4.95 | 0.00 | .333 | 68.8% | 49.2% | 0.0% | 3.60 | 3.04 | 3.65 | ||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 23.1 | 11.19 | 6.56 | 0.39 | .293 | 65.5% | 46.6% | 6.7% | 4.63 | 4.15 | 4.33 | ||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 12.0 | 13.50 | 11.25 | 3.00 | .484 | 56.3% | 26.5% | 33.3% | 11.25 | 8.57 | 5.11 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | R | 18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 8.2 | 3.12 | 8.31 | 1.04 | .324 | 69.9% | 26.5% | 4.8% | 5.19 | 6.98 | 6.12 | ||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 19 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 17.2 | 8.15 | 2.55 | 0.00 | .260 | 80.0% | 42.2% | 0.0% | 0.51 | 2.84 | 3.22 | ||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.2 | 8.10 | 10.80 | 1.35 | .536 | 44.2% | 42.9% | 10.0% | 18.90 | 7.06 | 5.77 | ||||||
| 2015 | HOU | MiLB | 19 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 24.1 | 8.14 | 4.81 | 0.37 | .359 | 61.0% | 42.5% | 3.3% | 5.55 | 4.00 | 3.91 | ||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 8.10 | 10.80 | 0.00 | .250 | 57.1% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 2.70 | 5.46 | 6.65 | ||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 16.2 | 9.18 | 3.78 | 0.00 | .353 | 72.0% | 49.0% | 0.0% | 3.78 | 2.55 | 3.06 | ||||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 20 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 20.0 | 9.00 | 4.95 | 0.00 | .333 | 68.8% | 49.2% | 0.0% | 3.60 | 3.04 | 3.65 | ||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 23.1 | 11.19 | 6.56 | 0.39 | .293 | 65.5% | 46.6% | 6.7% | 4.63 | 4.15 | 4.33 | ||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 12.0 | 13.50 | 11.25 | 3.00 | .484 | 56.3% | 26.5% | 33.3% | 11.25 | 8.57 | 5.11 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | R | 1 | 3 | 5.19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | 46 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2015 | HOU | R | 0 | 1 | 0.51 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17.2 | 73 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2015 | HOU | R | 0 | 0 | 18.90 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 43 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2015 | HOU | MiLB | 0 | 1 | 5.55 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24.1 | 116 | 29 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2016 | HOU | R | 0 | 0 | 2.70 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2016 | HOU | R | 1 | 2 | 3.78 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16.2 | 75 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 1 | 2 | 3.60 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20.0 | 94 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2017 | HOU | R | 2 | 1 | 4.63 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23.1 | 105 | 18 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 29 | |
| 2018 | HOU | A | 1 | 0 | 11.25 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.0 | 68 | 19 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | R | 1 | 3 | 5.19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | 46 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2015 | HOU | R | 0 | 1 | 0.51 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17.2 | 73 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2015 | HOU | R | 0 | 0 | 18.90 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 43 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2015 | HOU | MiLB | 0 | 1 | 5.55 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24.1 | 116 | 29 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2016 | HOU | R | 0 | 0 | 2.70 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2016 | HOU | R | 1 | 2 | 3.78 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16.2 | 75 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 1 | 2 | 3.60 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20.0 | 94 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2017 | HOU | R | 2 | 1 | 4.63 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23.1 | 105 | 18 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 29 | |
| 2018 | HOU | A | 1 | 0 | 11.25 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.0 | 68 | 19 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | R | 3.12 | 8.31 | 0.38 | 1.04 | 6.5% | 17.4% | -10.9% | .316 | 2.31 | .324 | 69.9% | 138 | 186 | 6.98 | ||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 8.15 | 2.55 | 3.20 | 0.00 | 21.9% | 6.8% | 15.1% | .197 | 1.02 | .260 | 80.0% | 14 | 76 | 2.84 | ||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 8.10 | 10.80 | 0.75 | 1.35 | 14.0% | 18.6% | -4.7% | .457 | 3.60 | .536 | 44.2% | 569 | 209 | 7.06 | ||||
| 2015 | HOU | MiLB | 8.14 | 4.81 | 1.69 | 0.37 | 19.0% | 11.2% | 7.8% | .287 | 1.73 | .359 | 61.0% | 166 | 112 | 4.00 | ||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 8.10 | 10.80 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 15.8% | 21.1% | -5.3% | .200 | 2.10 | .250 | 57.1% | 67 | 133 | 5.46 | ||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 9.18 | 3.78 | 2.43 | 0.00 | 22.7% | 9.3% | 13.3% | .265 | 1.50 | .353 | 72.0% | 114 | 75 | 2.55 | ||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 9.00 | 4.95 | 1.82 | 0.00 | 21.3% | 11.7% | 9.6% | .253 | 1.60 | .333 | 68.8% | 106 | 85 | 3.04 | ||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 11.19 | 6.56 | 1.71 | 0.39 | 27.6% | 16.2% | 11.4% | .205 | 1.50 | .293 | 65.5% | 105 | 93 | 4.15 | ||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | 13.50 | 11.25 | 1.20 | 3.00 | 26.5% | 22.1% | 4.4% | .358 | 2.83 | .484 | 56.3% | 297 | 227 | 8.57 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | R | 3.12 | 8.31 | 0.38 | 1.04 | 6.5% | 17.4% | -10.9% | .316 | 2.31 | .324 | 69.9% | 138 | 186 | 6.98 | ||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 8.15 | 2.55 | 3.20 | 0.00 | 21.9% | 6.8% | 15.1% | .197 | 1.02 | .260 | 80.0% | 14 | 76 | 2.84 | ||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 8.10 | 10.80 | 0.75 | 1.35 | 14.0% | 18.6% | -4.7% | .457 | 3.60 | .536 | 44.2% | 569 | 209 | 7.06 | ||||
| 2015 | HOU | MiLB | 8.14 | 4.81 | 1.69 | 0.37 | 19.0% | 11.2% | 7.8% | .287 | 1.73 | .359 | 61.0% | 166 | 112 | 4.00 | ||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 8.10 | 10.80 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 15.8% | 21.1% | -5.3% | .200 | 2.10 | .250 | 57.1% | 67 | 133 | 5.46 | ||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 9.18 | 3.78 | 2.43 | 0.00 | 22.7% | 9.3% | 13.3% | .265 | 1.50 | .353 | 72.0% | 114 | 75 | 2.55 | ||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 9.00 | 4.95 | 1.82 | 0.00 | 21.3% | 11.7% | 9.6% | .253 | 1.60 | .333 | 68.8% | 106 | 85 | 3.04 | ||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 11.19 | 6.56 | 1.71 | 0.39 | 27.6% | 16.2% | 11.4% | .205 | 1.50 | .293 | 65.5% | 105 | 93 | 4.15 | ||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | 13.50 | 11.25 | 1.20 | 3.00 | 26.5% | 22.1% | 4.4% | .358 | 2.83 | .484 | 56.3% | 297 | 227 | 8.57 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | R | 0.43 | 11.8% | 26.5% | 61.8% | 33.3% | 4.8% | 37.1% | 22.9% | 40.0% | 165 | 6.12 | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 0.95 | 13.3% | 42.2% | 44.4% | 35.0% | 0.0% | 51.0% | 23.5% | 25.5% | 86 | 3.22 | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 1.20 | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 69.0% | 13.8% | 17.2% | 169 | 5.77 | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | MiLB | 1.03 | 16.4% | 42.5% | 41.1% | 23.3% | 3.3% | 57.5% | 20.0% | 22.5% | 109 | 3.91 | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 1.25 | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 27.3% | 27.3% | 45.5% | 162 | 6.65 | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 1.50 | 18.4% | 49.0% | 32.7% | 18.8% | 0.0% | 39.2% | 15.7% | 45.1% | 90 | 3.06 | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 1.45 | 16.9% | 49.2% | 33.9% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 37.1% | 17.7% | 45.2% | 102 | 3.65 | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 1.80 | 27.6% | 46.6% | 25.9% | 26.7% | 6.7% | 55.9% | 15.3% | 28.8% | 97 | 4.33 | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | 0.75 | 38.2% | 26.5% | 35.3% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 54.3% | 31.4% | 14.3% | 135 | 5.11 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | R | 0.43 | 11.8% | 26.5% | 61.8% | 33.3% | 4.8% | 37.1% | 22.9% | 40.0% | 165 | 6.12 | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 0.95 | 13.3% | 42.2% | 44.4% | 35.0% | 0.0% | 51.0% | 23.5% | 25.5% | 86 | 3.22 | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 1.20 | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 69.0% | 13.8% | 17.2% | 169 | 5.77 | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | MiLB | 1.03 | 16.4% | 42.5% | 41.1% | 23.3% | 3.3% | 57.5% | 20.0% | 22.5% | 109 | 3.91 | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 1.25 | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 27.3% | 27.3% | 45.5% | 162 | 6.65 | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 1.50 | 18.4% | 49.0% | 32.7% | 18.8% | 0.0% | 39.2% | 15.7% | 45.1% | 90 | 3.06 | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 1.45 | 16.9% | 49.2% | 33.9% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 37.1% | 17.7% | 45.2% | 102 | 3.65 | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 1.80 | 27.6% | 46.6% | 25.9% | 26.7% | 6.7% | 55.9% | 15.3% | 28.8% | 97 | 4.33 | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | 0.75 | 38.2% | 26.5% | 35.3% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 54.3% | 31.4% | 14.3% | 135 | 5.11 |
Minor Leagues
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | R | 55.1% | 81.4% | 8.7% | 10.3% | 2.6% | 12.8% | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 77.8% | 51.0% | 19.2% | 38.1% | 0.0% | 38.1% | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 53.7% | 65.9% | 16.3% | 18.3% | 4.9% | 23.2% | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | MiLB | 68.3% | 55.6% | 18.1% | 30.3% | 1.9% | 32.2% | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 48.6% | 66.7% | 21.1% | 16.2% | 8.1% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 61.0% | 62.7% | 22.7% | 22.8% | 15.4% | 38.2% | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 58.4% | 63.4% | 22.3% | 21.4% | 13.9% | 35.3% | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 44.8% | 71.1% | 42.9% | 12.9% | 15.2% | 28.1% | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | 44.5% | 67.7% | 25.0% | 14.4% | 11.3% | 25.7% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | R | 55.1% | 81.4% | 8.7% | 10.3% | 2.6% | 12.8% | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 77.8% | 51.0% | 19.2% | 38.1% | 0.0% | 38.1% | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 53.7% | 65.9% | 16.3% | 18.3% | 4.9% | 23.2% | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | MiLB | 68.3% | 55.6% | 18.1% | 30.3% | 1.9% | 32.2% | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 48.6% | 66.7% | 21.1% | 16.2% | 8.1% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 61.0% | 62.7% | 22.7% | 22.8% | 15.4% | 38.2% | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 58.4% | 63.4% | 22.3% | 21.4% | 13.9% | 35.3% | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 44.8% | 71.1% | 42.9% | 12.9% | 15.2% | 28.1% | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | 44.5% | 67.7% | 25.0% | 14.4% | 11.3% | 25.7% |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | R | P | 11 | 0 | 8.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | P | 7 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | P | 13 | 0 | 17.2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | P | 13 | 0 | 16.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | P | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | P | 15 | 0 | 23.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | P | 13 | 0 | 12.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | HOU | R | 1B | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | HOU | R | SS | 8 | 8 | 70.0 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | HOU | R | RF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | HOU | R | DH | 10 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | R | P | 11 | 0 | 8.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | P | 7 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | P | 13 | 0 | 17.2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | P | 13 | 0 | 16.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | P | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | P | 15 | 0 | 23.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | P | 13 | 0 | 12.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | HOU | R | 1B | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | HOU | R | SS | 8 | 8 | 70.0 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | HOU | R | RF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | HOU | R | DH | 10 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

