Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
David MacKinnon 맥키넌
Free Agent (AAA)1B/3B
Age: 31
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'2" / 200
DOB: 12/15/1994
(31 years, 10 months, 20 days)
1B/3B
Player Dashboard:
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 22 |
| PA | 57 |
| HR | 0 |
| AVG | .140 |
| OBP | .228 |
| SLG | .140 |
| wOBA | .181 |
| wRC+ | 10 |
| WAR | -0.6 |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2017, Rd: 32, Pick: 10, Ovr: 955 |
| Draft Team: | Los Angeles Angels |
| Signing Bonus: | $3,000 |
| School: | Hartford |
Service Time
0.047MiLB Options
2
News
Rotowire: The A's declined to tender MacKinnon a contract for 2023. (11/18/2022)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 22 |
| PA | 57 |
| HR | 0 |
| AVG | .140 |
| OBP | .228 |
| SLG | .140 |
| wOBA | .181 |
| wRC+ | 10 |
| WAR | -0.6 |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2017, Rd: 32, Pick: 10, Ovr: 955 |
| Draft Team: | Los Angeles Angels |
| Signing Bonus: | $3,000 |
| School: | Hartford |
Service Time
0.047MiLB Options
2
News
Rotowire: The A's declined to tender MacKinnon a contract for 2023. (11/18/2022)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
KBO stat lines do not separate stints with different teams before 2019; the team reported is the last team the player played for that season.
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBONPB
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAA | R | 22 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.6% | .000 | .400 | .286 | .286 | .286 | .270 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAA | R | 22 | 33 | 150 | 2 | 29 | 27 | 1 | 16.7% | 7.3% | .150 | .413 | .398 | .514 | .549 | .480 | 164 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAA | MiLB | 22 | 35 | 157 | 2 | 29 | 27 | 1 | 15.9% | 8.3% | .142 | .413 | .392 | .503 | .533 | .470 | 160 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A | 23 | 35 | 147 | 1 | 21 | 13 | 0 | 23.8% | 20.4% | .090 | .350 | .261 | .438 | .351 | .385 | 138 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A+ | 23 | 91 | 377 | 5 | 51 | 47 | 0 | 15.9% | 19.4% | .121 | .353 | .285 | .408 | .407 | .374 | 134 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAA | MiLB | 23 | 126 | 524 | 6 | 72 | 60 | 0 | 18.1% | 19.7% | .113 | .353 | .279 | .417 | .392 | .377 | 135 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAA | A+ | 24 | 18 | 77 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 24.7% | 23.4% | .018 | .200 | .140 | .351 | .158 | .279 | 74 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAA | ST | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAA | AA | 26 | 99 | 426 | 13 | 53 | 65 | 2 | 12.2% | 19.5% | .189 | .335 | .285 | .380 | .474 | .379 | 141 | |||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AAA | 27 | 16 | 73 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 9.6% | 16.4% | .125 | .346 | .297 | .370 | .422 | .352 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAA | AAA | 27 | 63 | 273 | 14 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 15.4% | 18.7% | .307 | .360 | .324 | .429 | .631 | .439 | 154 | |||||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 27 | 79 | 346 | 15 | 53 | 54 | 2 | 14.2% | 18.2% | .266 | .356 | .318 | .416 | .585 | .420 | 141 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 27 | 22 | 57 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10.5% | 29.8% | .000 | .206 | .140 | .228 | .140 | .181 | .261 | 10 | 0.0 | -5.8 | -1.5 | -0.6 | ||||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 27 | 16 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 11.6% | 27.9% | .000 | .269 | .189 | .279 | .189 | .224 | .291 | 39 | 0.0 | -3.0 | -1.1 | -0.3 | ||||
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 27 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.1% | 35.7% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .071 | .000 | .049 | .171 | -79 | 0.0 | -2.8 | -0.4 | -0.3 | ||||
| 2023 | SEI | NPB | 28 | 126 | 510 | 15 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 9.2% | 17.6% | .143 | .293 | .260 | .327 | .403 | .335 | 123 | |||||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 29 | 72 | 315 | 4 | 28 | 36 | 1 | 12.4% | 10.5% | .092 | .319 | .294 | .381 | .386 | .354 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.8% | 17.6% | .123 | .278 | .244 | .308 | .366 | .299 | 88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 22 | 57 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10.5% | 29.8% | .000 | .206 | .140 | .228 | .140 | .181 | .261 | 10 | 0.0 | -5.8 | -1.5 | -0.6 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAA | R | 22 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.6% | .000 | .400 | .286 | .286 | .286 | .270 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAA | R | 22 | 33 | 150 | 2 | 29 | 27 | 1 | 16.7% | 7.3% | .150 | .413 | .398 | .514 | .549 | .480 | 164 | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAA | MiLB | 22 | 35 | 157 | 2 | 29 | 27 | 1 | 15.9% | 8.3% | .142 | .413 | .392 | .503 | .533 | .470 | 160 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A | 23 | 35 | 147 | 1 | 21 | 13 | 0 | 23.8% | 20.4% | .090 | .350 | .261 | .438 | .351 | .385 | 138 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A+ | 23 | 91 | 377 | 5 | 51 | 47 | 0 | 15.9% | 19.4% | .121 | .353 | .285 | .408 | .407 | .374 | 134 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAA | MiLB | 23 | 126 | 524 | 6 | 72 | 60 | 0 | 18.1% | 19.7% | .113 | .353 | .279 | .417 | .392 | .377 | 135 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAA | A+ | 24 | 18 | 77 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 24.7% | 23.4% | .018 | .200 | .140 | .351 | .158 | .279 | 74 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAA | ST | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAA | AA | 26 | 99 | 426 | 13 | 53 | 65 | 2 | 12.2% | 19.5% | .189 | .335 | .285 | .380 | .474 | .379 | 141 | |||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AAA | 27 | 16 | 73 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 9.6% | 16.4% | .125 | .346 | .297 | .370 | .422 | .352 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAA | AAA | 27 | 63 | 273 | 14 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 15.4% | 18.7% | .307 | .360 | .324 | .429 | .631 | .439 | 154 | |||||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 27 | 79 | 346 | 15 | 53 | 54 | 2 | 14.2% | 18.2% | .266 | .356 | .318 | .416 | .585 | .420 | 141 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 27 | 22 | 57 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10.5% | 29.8% | .000 | .206 | .140 | .228 | .140 | .181 | .261 | 10 | 0.0 | -5.8 | -1.5 | -0.6 | ||||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 27 | 16 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 11.6% | 27.9% | .000 | .269 | .189 | .279 | .189 | .224 | .291 | 39 | 0.0 | -3.0 | -1.1 | -0.3 | ||||
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 27 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.1% | 35.7% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .071 | .000 | .049 | .171 | -79 | 0.0 | -2.8 | -0.4 | -0.3 | ||||
| 2023 | SEI | NPB | 28 | 126 | 510 | 15 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 9.2% | 17.6% | .143 | .293 | .260 | .327 | .403 | .335 | 123 | |||||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 29 | 72 | 315 | 4 | 28 | 36 | 1 | 12.4% | 10.5% | .092 | .319 | .294 | .381 | .386 | .354 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.8% | 17.6% | .123 | .278 | .244 | .308 | .366 | .299 | 88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 22 | 57 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10.5% | 29.8% | .000 | .206 | .140 | .228 | .140 | .181 | .261 | 10 | 0.0 | -5.8 | -1.5 | -0.6 |
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBONPB
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAA | R | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .286 |
| 2017 | LAA | R | 33 | 113 | 150 | 45 | 34 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 27 | 25 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .398 |
| 2017 | LAA | MiLB | 35 | 120 | 157 | 47 | 36 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 27 | 25 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .392 |
| 2018 | LAA | A | 35 | 111 | 147 | 29 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 13 | 35 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .261 |
| 2018 | LAA | A+ | 91 | 305 | 377 | 87 | 60 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 51 | 47 | 60 | 0 | 73 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | .285 |
| 2018 | LAA | MiLB | 126 | 416 | 524 | 116 | 81 | 29 | 0 | 6 | 72 | 60 | 95 | 0 | 103 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | .279 |
| 2019 | LAA | A+ | 18 | 57 | 77 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .140 |
| 2019 | LAA | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | LAA | AA | 99 | 365 | 426 | 104 | 61 | 30 | 0 | 13 | 53 | 65 | 52 | 0 | 83 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | .285 |
| 2022 | OAK | AAA | 16 | 64 | 73 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .297 |
| 2022 | LAA | AAA | 63 | 225 | 273 | 73 | 36 | 19 | 4 | 14 | 47 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 51 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | .324 |
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 79 | 289 | 346 | 92 | 49 | 24 | 4 | 15 | 53 | 54 | 49 | 3 | 63 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | .318 |
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 22 | 50 | 57 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .140 |
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 16 | 37 | 43 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .189 |
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 6 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | SEI | NPB | 126 | 461 | 510 | 120 | 86 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 50 | 50 | 47 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | .260 |
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 72 | 272 | 315 | 80 | 63 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 36 | 39 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | .294 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .244 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 22 | 50 | 57 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .140 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAA | R | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .286 |
| 2017 | LAA | R | 33 | 113 | 150 | 45 | 34 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 27 | 25 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .398 |
| 2017 | LAA | MiLB | 35 | 120 | 157 | 47 | 36 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 27 | 25 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .392 |
| 2018 | LAA | A | 35 | 111 | 147 | 29 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 13 | 35 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .261 |
| 2018 | LAA | A+ | 91 | 305 | 377 | 87 | 60 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 51 | 47 | 60 | 0 | 73 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | .285 |
| 2018 | LAA | MiLB | 126 | 416 | 524 | 116 | 81 | 29 | 0 | 6 | 72 | 60 | 95 | 0 | 103 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | .279 |
| 2019 | LAA | A+ | 18 | 57 | 77 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .140 |
| 2019 | LAA | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | LAA | AA | 99 | 365 | 426 | 104 | 61 | 30 | 0 | 13 | 53 | 65 | 52 | 0 | 83 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | .285 |
| 2022 | OAK | AAA | 16 | 64 | 73 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .297 |
| 2022 | LAA | AAA | 63 | 225 | 273 | 73 | 36 | 19 | 4 | 14 | 47 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 51 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | .324 |
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 79 | 289 | 346 | 92 | 49 | 24 | 4 | 15 | 53 | 54 | 49 | 3 | 63 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | .318 |
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 22 | 50 | 57 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .140 |
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 16 | 37 | 43 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .189 |
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 6 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | SEI | NPB | 126 | 461 | 510 | 120 | 86 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 50 | 50 | 47 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | .260 |
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 72 | 272 | 315 | 80 | 63 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 36 | 39 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | .294 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .244 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 22 | 50 | 57 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .140 |
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAveragesKBONPB
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAA | R | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.00 | .286 | .286 | .286 | .571 | .000 | 0.1 | .400 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.4 | .270 | 58 | |||||||
| 2017 | LAA | R | 16.7% | 7.3% | 2.27 | .398 | .514 | .549 | 1.062 | .150 | 5.8 | .413 | 0.5 | 40 | 16.1 | .480 | 164 | |||||||
| 2017 | LAA | MiLB | 15.9% | 8.3% | 1.92 | .392 | .503 | .533 | 1.037 | .142 | 5.6 | .413 | 0.5 | 41 | 15.7 | .470 | 160 | |||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A | 23.8% | 20.4% | 1.17 | .261 | .438 | .351 | .790 | .090 | 1.5 | .350 | -0.1 | 24 | 6.9 | .385 | 138 | |||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A+ | 15.9% | 19.4% | 0.82 | .285 | .408 | .407 | .815 | .121 | 1.5 | .353 | 0.0 | 61 | 13.6 | .374 | 134 | |||||||
| 2018 | LAA | MiLB | 18.1% | 19.7% | 0.92 | .279 | .417 | .392 | .809 | .113 | 1.5 | .353 | 0.0 | 85 | 20.5 | .377 | 135 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAA | A+ | 24.7% | 23.4% | 1.06 | .140 | .351 | .158 | .509 | .018 | 0.7 | .200 | 0.0 | 6 | -3.0 | .279 | 74 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAA | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2021 | LAA | AA | 12.2% | 19.5% | 0.63 | .285 | .380 | .474 | .854 | .189 | 2.1 | .335 | -0.6 | 72 | 20.1 | .379 | 141 | |||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AAA | 9.6% | 16.4% | 0.58 | .297 | .370 | .422 | .792 | .125 | 0.8 | .346 | -0.1 | 11 | 0.1 | .352 | 93 | |||||||
| 2022 | LAA | AAA | 15.4% | 18.7% | 0.82 | .324 | .429 | .631 | 1.060 | .307 | 5.1 | .360 | -1.0 | 63 | 22.4 | .439 | 154 | |||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 14.2% | 18.2% | 0.78 | .318 | .416 | .585 | 1.001 | .266 | 4.6 | .356 | -1.1 | 73 | 22.5 | .420 | 141 | |||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 10.5% | 29.8% | 0.35 | .140 | .228 | .140 | .368 | .000 | 0.5 | .206 | 0.4 | -0.2 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 1 | -5.8 | .181 | 10 | ||||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 11.6% | 27.9% | 0.42 | .189 | .279 | .189 | .468 | .000 | 0.1 | .269 | 0.2 | -0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | -2.9 | .224 | 39 | ||||
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 7.1% | 35.7% | 0.20 | .000 | .071 | .000 | .071 | .000 | 2.6 | .000 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.9 | .049 | -79 | ||||
| 2022 | 8.2% | 22.4% | 0.36 | .243 | .312 | .395 | .706 | .152 | 4.9 | .290 | .310 | |||||||||||||
| 2023 | SEI | NPB | 9.2% | 17.6% | 0.52 | .260 | .327 | .403 | .731 | .143 | 2.2 | .293 | -0.4 | 58 | 10.6 | .335 | 123 | |||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 12.4% | 10.5% | 1.18 | .294 | .381 | .386 | .767 | .092 | 1.8 | .319 | -0.1 | 44 | 1.1 | .354 | 99 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.8% | 17.6% | 0.44 | .244 | .308 | .366 | .674 | .123 | 4.0 | .278 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .299 | 88 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 10.5% | 29.8% | 0.35 | .140 | .228 | .140 | .368 | .000 | 0.5 | .206 | 0.4 | -0.2 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 1 | -5.8 | .181 | 10 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAA | R | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.00 | .286 | .286 | .286 | .571 | .000 | 0.1 | .400 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.4 | .270 | 58 | |||||||
| 2017 | LAA | R | 16.7% | 7.3% | 2.27 | .398 | .514 | .549 | 1.062 | .150 | 5.8 | .413 | 0.5 | 40 | 16.1 | .480 | 164 | |||||||
| 2017 | LAA | MiLB | 15.9% | 8.3% | 1.92 | .392 | .503 | .533 | 1.037 | .142 | 5.6 | .413 | 0.5 | 41 | 15.7 | .470 | 160 | |||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A | 23.8% | 20.4% | 1.17 | .261 | .438 | .351 | .790 | .090 | 1.5 | .350 | -0.1 | 24 | 6.9 | .385 | 138 | |||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A+ | 15.9% | 19.4% | 0.82 | .285 | .408 | .407 | .815 | .121 | 1.5 | .353 | 0.0 | 61 | 13.6 | .374 | 134 | |||||||
| 2018 | LAA | MiLB | 18.1% | 19.7% | 0.92 | .279 | .417 | .392 | .809 | .113 | 1.5 | .353 | 0.0 | 85 | 20.5 | .377 | 135 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAA | A+ | 24.7% | 23.4% | 1.06 | .140 | .351 | .158 | .509 | .018 | 0.7 | .200 | 0.0 | 6 | -3.0 | .279 | 74 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAA | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2021 | LAA | AA | 12.2% | 19.5% | 0.63 | .285 | .380 | .474 | .854 | .189 | 2.1 | .335 | -0.6 | 72 | 20.1 | .379 | 141 | |||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AAA | 9.6% | 16.4% | 0.58 | .297 | .370 | .422 | .792 | .125 | 0.8 | .346 | -0.1 | 11 | 0.1 | .352 | 93 | |||||||
| 2022 | LAA | AAA | 15.4% | 18.7% | 0.82 | .324 | .429 | .631 | 1.060 | .307 | 5.1 | .360 | -1.0 | 63 | 22.4 | .439 | 154 | |||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 14.2% | 18.2% | 0.78 | .318 | .416 | .585 | 1.001 | .266 | 4.6 | .356 | -1.1 | 73 | 22.5 | .420 | 141 | |||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 10.5% | 29.8% | 0.35 | .140 | .228 | .140 | .368 | .000 | 0.5 | .206 | 0.4 | -0.2 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 1 | -5.8 | .181 | 10 | ||||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 11.6% | 27.9% | 0.42 | .189 | .279 | .189 | .468 | .000 | 0.1 | .269 | 0.2 | -0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | -2.9 | .224 | 39 | ||||
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 7.1% | 35.7% | 0.20 | .000 | .071 | .000 | .071 | .000 | 2.6 | .000 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.9 | .049 | -79 | ||||
| 2022 | 8.2% | 22.4% | 0.36 | .243 | .312 | .395 | .706 | .152 | 4.9 | .290 | .310 | |||||||||||||
| 2023 | SEI | NPB | 9.2% | 17.6% | 0.52 | .260 | .327 | .403 | .731 | .143 | 2.2 | .293 | -0.4 | 58 | 10.6 | .335 | 123 | |||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 12.4% | 10.5% | 1.18 | .294 | .381 | .386 | .767 | .092 | 1.8 | .319 | -0.1 | 44 | 1.1 | .354 | 99 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.8% | 17.6% | 0.44 | .244 | .308 | .366 | .674 | .123 | 4.0 | .278 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .299 | 88 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 10.5% | 29.8% | 0.35 | .140 | .228 | .140 | .368 | .000 | 0.5 | .206 | 0.4 | -0.2 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 1 | -5.8 | .181 | 10 |
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBONPB
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 34 | 85.0 | 107.0 | 8.1 | 1 | 2.9% | 7 | 20.6% | .140 | .208 | .140 | .285 | .181 | .261 | |||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 26 | 86.5 | 107.0 | 11.7 | 1 | 3.8% | 7 | 26.9% | .189 | .232 | .189 | .332 | .224 | .291 | |||
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 8 | 80.1 | 93.4 | -3.4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% | .000 | .139 | .000 | .152 | .049 | .171 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 34 | 85.0 | 107.0 | 8.1 | 1 | 2.9% | 7 | 20.6% | .140 | .208 | .140 | .285 | .181 | .261 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 34 | 85.0 | 107.0 | 8.1 | 1 | 2.9% | 7 | 20.6% | .140 | .208 | .140 | .285 | .181 | .261 | |||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 26 | 86.5 | 107.0 | 11.7 | 1 | 3.8% | 7 | 26.9% | .189 | .232 | .189 | .332 | .224 | .291 | |||
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 8 | 80.1 | 93.4 | -3.4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% | .000 | .139 | .000 | .152 | .049 | .171 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 34 | 85.0 | 107.0 | 8.1 | 1 | 2.9% | 7 | 20.6% | .140 | .208 | .140 | .285 | .181 | .261 |
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBONPB
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAA | R | 0.33 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | |||||||
| 2017 | LAA | R | 1.38 | 25.5% | 43.1% | 31.4% | 15.6% | 6.3% | 44.3% | 27.4% | 28.3% | |||||||
| 2017 | LAA | MiLB | 1.29 | 25.2% | 42.1% | 32.7% | 17.1% | 5.7% | 43.2% | 27.0% | 29.7% | |||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A | 1.58 | 17.3% | 50.6% | 32.1% | 23.1% | 3.8% | 40.7% | 24.7% | 34.6% | |||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A+ | 1.31 | 25.4% | 42.2% | 32.3% | 20.0% | 6.7% | 51.1% | 22.8% | 26.2% | |||||||
| 2018 | LAA | MiLB | 1.38 | 23.3% | 44.4% | 32.3% | 20.8% | 5.9% | 48.4% | 23.3% | 28.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | LAA | A+ | 0.78 | 17.9% | 35.9% | 46.2% | 27.8% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 25.0% | 35.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | LAA | AA | 0.81 | 21.4% | 35.2% | 43.4% | 12.3% | 10.7% | 44.6% | 28.6% | 26.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AAA | 0.52 | 38.5% | 21.2% | 40.4% | 4.8% | 4.8% | 34.0% | 30.2% | 35.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | LAA | AAA | 0.80 | 24.0% | 33.7% | 42.3% | 9.5% | 18.9% | 43.8% | 32.6% | 23.6% | |||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 0.74 | 27.3% | 30.8% | 41.9% | 8.4% | 15.8% | 41.6% | 32.0% | 26.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 1.64 | 14.7% | 52.9% | 32.4% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 38.2% | 38.2% | 23.5% | 20.6% | 55.9% | 23.5% | ||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 1.33 | 19.2% | 46.2% | 34.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 30.8% | 42.3% | 26.9% | 15.4% | 57.7% | 26.9% | ||
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 3.00 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | ||
| 2023 | SEI | NPB | 0.78 | 23.6% | 33.5% | 42.9% | 8.8% | 9.4% | 39.1% | 35.7% | 25.2% | 16.6% | 57.4% | 26.0% | ||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 0.80 | 22.7% | 34.3% | 43.0% | 5.8% | 3.8% | 34.7% | 38.4% | 26.9% | 14.0% | 56.6% | 29.3% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.64 | 14.7% | 52.9% | 32.4% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 38.2% | 38.2% | 23.5% | 20.6% | 55.9% | 23.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAA | R | 0.33 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | |||||||
| 2017 | LAA | R | 1.38 | 25.5% | 43.1% | 31.4% | 15.6% | 6.3% | 44.3% | 27.4% | 28.3% | |||||||
| 2017 | LAA | MiLB | 1.29 | 25.2% | 42.1% | 32.7% | 17.1% | 5.7% | 43.2% | 27.0% | 29.7% | |||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A | 1.58 | 17.3% | 50.6% | 32.1% | 23.1% | 3.8% | 40.7% | 24.7% | 34.6% | |||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A+ | 1.31 | 25.4% | 42.2% | 32.3% | 20.0% | 6.7% | 51.1% | 22.8% | 26.2% | |||||||
| 2018 | LAA | MiLB | 1.38 | 23.3% | 44.4% | 32.3% | 20.8% | 5.9% | 48.4% | 23.3% | 28.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | LAA | A+ | 0.78 | 17.9% | 35.9% | 46.2% | 27.8% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 25.0% | 35.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | LAA | AA | 0.81 | 21.4% | 35.2% | 43.4% | 12.3% | 10.7% | 44.6% | 28.6% | 26.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AAA | 0.52 | 38.5% | 21.2% | 40.4% | 4.8% | 4.8% | 34.0% | 30.2% | 35.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | LAA | AAA | 0.80 | 24.0% | 33.7% | 42.3% | 9.5% | 18.9% | 43.8% | 32.6% | 23.6% | |||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 0.74 | 27.3% | 30.8% | 41.9% | 8.4% | 15.8% | 41.6% | 32.0% | 26.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 1.64 | 14.7% | 52.9% | 32.4% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 38.2% | 38.2% | 23.5% | 20.6% | 55.9% | 23.5% | ||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 1.33 | 19.2% | 46.2% | 34.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 30.8% | 42.3% | 26.9% | 15.4% | 57.7% | 26.9% | ||
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 3.00 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | ||
| 2023 | SEI | NPB | 0.78 | 23.6% | 33.5% | 42.9% | 8.8% | 9.4% | 39.1% | 35.7% | 25.2% | 16.6% | 57.4% | 26.0% | ||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 0.80 | 22.7% | 34.3% | 43.0% | 5.8% | 3.8% | 34.7% | 38.4% | 26.9% | 14.0% | 56.6% | 29.3% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.64 | 14.7% | 52.9% | 32.4% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 38.2% | 38.2% | 23.5% | 20.6% | 55.9% | 23.5% |
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBONPB
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAA | R | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12 | |||
| 2017 | LAA | R | 44 | 32 | 26 | 5 | 282 | 338 | 620 | |||
| 2017 | LAA | MiLB | 45 | 35 | 27 | 6 | 283 | 349 | 632 | |||
| 2018 | LAA | A | 41 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 304 | 357 | 661 | |||
| 2018 | LAA | A+ | 98 | 75 | 59 | 15 | 666 | 904 | 1570 | |||
| 2018 | LAA | MiLB | 139 | 101 | 73 | 21 | 970 | 1261 | 2231 | |||
| 2019 | LAA | A+ | 14 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 157 | 183 | 340 | |||
| 2021 | LAA | AA | 99 | 122 | 60 | 15 | 689 | 1025 | 1714 | |||
| 2022 | OAK | AAA | 11 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 113 | 174 | 287 | |||
| 2022 | LAA | AAA | 59 | 74 | 42 | 7 | 471 | 653 | 1124 | |||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 70 | 95 | 62 | 8 | 584 | 827 | 1411 | |||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 18 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 165 | 252 |
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 12 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 120 | 188 |
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 45 | 64 |
| 2023 | SEI | NPB | 125 | 160 | 88 | 14 | 741 | 1258 | 1999 | |||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 83 | 104 | 55 | 6 | 433 | 736 | 1169 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 18 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 165 | 252 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAA | R | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12 | |||
| 2017 | LAA | R | 44 | 32 | 26 | 5 | 282 | 338 | 620 | |||
| 2017 | LAA | MiLB | 45 | 35 | 27 | 6 | 283 | 349 | 632 | |||
| 2018 | LAA | A | 41 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 304 | 357 | 661 | |||
| 2018 | LAA | A+ | 98 | 75 | 59 | 15 | 666 | 904 | 1570 | |||
| 2018 | LAA | MiLB | 139 | 101 | 73 | 21 | 970 | 1261 | 2231 | |||
| 2019 | LAA | A+ | 14 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 157 | 183 | 340 | |||
| 2021 | LAA | AA | 99 | 122 | 60 | 15 | 689 | 1025 | 1714 | |||
| 2022 | OAK | AAA | 11 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 113 | 174 | 287 | |||
| 2022 | LAA | AAA | 59 | 74 | 42 | 7 | 471 | 653 | 1124 | |||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 70 | 95 | 62 | 8 | 584 | 827 | 1411 | |||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 18 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 165 | 252 |
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 12 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 120 | 188 |
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 45 | 64 |
| 2023 | SEI | NPB | 125 | 160 | 88 | 14 | 741 | 1258 | 1999 | |||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 83 | 104 | 55 | 6 | 433 | 736 | 1169 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 18 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 165 | 252 |
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBONPB
Data Source:
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBONPB
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 39.7% | 93.8 | 5.6% | 87.2 | 0.4% | 88.6 | 9.5% | 93.3 | 21.4% | 85.0 | 7.5% | 79.4 | 1.2% | 83.5 | 14.7% | 83.3 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 44.1% | 94.0 | 3.7% | 87.3 | 0.5% | 88.6 | 9.6% | 93.2 | 23.9% | 85.3 | 8.0% | 79.5 | 0.5% | 81.6 | 9.6% | 83.1 | |||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 26.6% | 93.2 | 10.9% | 87.1 | 9.4% | 93.6 | 14.1% | 83.3 | 6.3% | 78.8 | 3.1% | 84.5 | 29.7% | 83.6 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 39.7% | 93.8 | 5.6% | 87.2 | 0.4% | 88.6 | 9.5% | 93.3 | 21.4% | 85.0 | 7.5% | 79.4 | 1.2% | 83.5 | 14.7% | 83.3 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 39.7% | 93.8 | 5.6% | 87.2 | 0.4% | 88.6 | 9.5% | 93.3 | 21.4% | 85.0 | 7.5% | 79.4 | 1.2% | 83.5 | 14.7% | 83.3 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 44.1% | 94.0 | 3.7% | 87.3 | 0.5% | 88.6 | 9.6% | 93.2 | 23.9% | 85.3 | 8.0% | 79.5 | 0.5% | 81.6 | 9.6% | 83.1 | |||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 26.6% | 93.2 | 10.9% | 87.1 | 9.4% | 93.6 | 14.1% | 83.3 | 6.3% | 78.8 | 3.1% | 84.5 | 29.7% | 83.6 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 39.7% | 93.8 | 5.6% | 87.2 | 0.4% | 88.6 | 9.5% | 93.3 | 21.4% | 85.0 | 7.5% | 79.4 | 1.2% | 83.5 | 14.7% | 83.3 |
Data Source:
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBONPB
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wFS | wSI | wSL | wCU | wKC | wCH | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wFS/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wKC/C | wCH/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | -1.9 | -0.4 | -0.2 | 0.4 | -1.9 | -0.6 | -0.1 | -1.2 | -1.93 | -3.17 | -17.36 | 1.81 | -3.52 | -3.16 | -4.58 | -3.36 | |
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | -2.0 | 0.2 | -0.2 | 1.2 | -1.4 | -0.6 | 0.0 | -0.5 | -2.43 | 3.42 | -17.36 | 6.45 | -3.08 | -3.90 | 3.61 | -2.60 | |
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 0.1 | -0.7 | -0.7 | -0.5 | 0.0 | -0.2 | -0.8 | 0.47 | -9.76 | -12.12 | -5.69 | -0.38 | -8.68 | -4.07 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -1.9 | -0.4 | -0.2 | 0.4 | -1.9 | -0.6 | -0.1 | -1.2 | -1.93 | -3.17 | -17.36 | 1.81 | -3.52 | -3.16 | -4.58 | -3.36 |
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wFS | wSI | wSL | wCU | wKC | wCH | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wFS/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCU/C | wKC/C | wCH/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | -1.9 | -0.4 | -0.2 | 0.4 | -1.9 | -0.6 | -0.1 | -1.2 | -1.93 | -3.17 | -17.36 | 1.81 | -3.52 | -3.16 | -4.58 | -3.36 | |
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | -2.0 | 0.2 | -0.2 | 1.2 | -1.4 | -0.6 | 0.0 | -0.5 | -2.43 | 3.42 | -17.36 | 6.45 | -3.08 | -3.90 | 3.61 | -2.60 | |
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 0.1 | -0.7 | -0.7 | -0.5 | 0.0 | -0.2 | -0.8 | 0.47 | -9.76 | -12.12 | -5.69 | -0.38 | -8.68 | -4.07 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -1.9 | -0.4 | -0.2 | 0.4 | -1.9 | -0.6 | -0.1 | -1.2 | -1.93 | -3.17 | -17.36 | 1.81 | -3.52 | -3.16 | -4.58 | -3.36 |
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBONPB
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAA | R | 66.7% | 62.5% | 28.6% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAA | R | 29.8% | 88.6% | 58.7% | 3.4% | 24.7% | 28.1% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAA | MiLB | 30.5% | 87.6% | 57.3% | 3.8% | 24.7% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A | 24.7% | 79.1% | 46.3% | 5.1% | 29.3% | 34.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A+ | 33.8% | 81.7% | 48.5% | 6.2% | 23.8% | 29.9% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAA | MiLB | 31.1% | 81.1% | 47.9% | 5.9% | 25.4% | 31.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAA | A+ | 32.6% | 74.8% | 46.8% | 8.2% | 21.2% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAA | AA | 38.0% | 83.0% | 46.5% | 6.5% | 21.8% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AAA | 41.8% | 82.5% | 54.8% | 7.3% | 18.8% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAA | AAA | 39.2% | 79.6% | 43.6% | 8.0% | 18.9% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 39.8% | 80.2% | 46.0% | 7.9% | 18.9% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 29.7% | 59.7% | 44.4% | 60.5% | 83.8% | 75.9% | 49.2% | 64.9% | 10.3% | 21.4% | 31.7% | 22.2 | |||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 26.6% | 58.5% | 42.6% | 72.0% | 81.8% | 78.8% | 50.0% | 58.1% | 8.5% | 21.8% | 30.3% | 21.9 | |||
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 38.2% | 63.3% | 50.0% | 38.5% | 89.5% | 68.8% | 46.9% | 85.7% | 15.6% | 20.3% | 35.9% | 23.0 | |||
| 2023 | SEI | NPB | 57.8% | 8.9% | 18.0% | 26.9% | |||||||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 55.5% | 6.0% | 18.2% | 24.2% | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 29.7% | 59.7% | 44.4% | 60.5% | 83.8% | 75.9% | 49.2% | 64.9% | 10.3% | 21.4% | 31.7% | 22.2 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | LAA | R | 66.7% | 62.5% | 28.6% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAA | R | 29.8% | 88.6% | 58.7% | 3.4% | 24.7% | 28.1% | |||||||||
| 2017 | LAA | MiLB | 30.5% | 87.6% | 57.3% | 3.8% | 24.7% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A | 24.7% | 79.1% | 46.3% | 5.1% | 29.3% | 34.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A+ | 33.8% | 81.7% | 48.5% | 6.2% | 23.8% | 29.9% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAA | MiLB | 31.1% | 81.1% | 47.9% | 5.9% | 25.4% | 31.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAA | A+ | 32.6% | 74.8% | 46.8% | 8.2% | 21.2% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAA | AA | 38.0% | 83.0% | 46.5% | 6.5% | 21.8% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AAA | 41.8% | 82.5% | 54.8% | 7.3% | 18.8% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAA | AAA | 39.2% | 79.6% | 43.6% | 8.0% | 18.9% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | --- | MiLB | 39.8% | 80.2% | 46.0% | 7.9% | 18.9% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 29.7% | 59.7% | 44.4% | 60.5% | 83.8% | 75.9% | 49.2% | 64.9% | 10.3% | 21.4% | 31.7% | 22.2 | |||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 26.6% | 58.5% | 42.6% | 72.0% | 81.8% | 78.8% | 50.0% | 58.1% | 8.5% | 21.8% | 30.3% | 21.9 | |||
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 38.2% | 63.3% | 50.0% | 38.5% | 89.5% | 68.8% | 46.9% | 85.7% | 15.6% | 20.3% | 35.9% | 23.0 | |||
| 2023 | SEI | NPB | 57.8% | 8.9% | 18.0% | 26.9% | |||||||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 55.5% | 6.0% | 18.2% | 24.2% | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 29.7% | 59.7% | 44.4% | 60.5% | 83.8% | 75.9% | 49.2% | 64.9% | 10.3% | 21.4% | 31.7% | 22.2 |
Zone Type:
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBONPB
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 63.9% | 84.8% | 28.6% | 52.0% | 78.4% | 38.9% | 22.2% | 42.9% | 25.0% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 7.5% | |||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 62.9% | 87.2% | 33.0% | 47.7% | 77.4% | 34.6% | 19.1% | 55.6% | 25.0% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 7.4% | |||
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 70.0% | 71.4% | 15.6% | 60.6% | 80.0% | 51.6% | 31.3% | 20.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 7.8% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 63.9% | 84.8% | 28.6% | 52.0% | 78.4% | 38.9% | 22.2% | 42.9% | 25.0% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 7.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 63.9% | 84.8% | 28.6% | 52.0% | 78.4% | 38.9% | 22.2% | 42.9% | 25.0% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 7.5% | |||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 62.9% | 87.2% | 33.0% | 47.7% | 77.4% | 34.6% | 19.1% | 55.6% | 25.0% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 7.4% | |||
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 70.0% | 71.4% | 15.6% | 60.6% | 80.0% | 51.6% | 31.3% | 20.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 7.8% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 63.9% | 84.8% | 28.6% | 52.0% | 78.4% | 38.9% | 22.2% | 42.9% | 25.0% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 7.5% |
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBONPB
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAA | A+ | P | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAA | R | 1B | 31 | 30 | 251.0 | 240 | 15 | 3 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAA | R | 1B | 2 | 2 | 14.0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A | 1B | 32 | 32 | 282.0 | 277 | 13 | 3 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A+ | 1B | 83 | 82 | 726.2 | 624 | 45 | 4 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAA | A+ | 1B | 15 | 15 | 133.0 | 102 | 8 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAA | AA | 1B | 86 | 86 | 724.1 | 602 | 35 | 3 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAA | AAA | 1B | 57 | 57 | 495.2 | 418 | 33 | 0 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AAA | 1B | 4 | 4 | 33.0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 1B | 12 | 9 | 76.0 | 57 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 1B | 7 | 6 | 47.0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 1B | 5 | 3 | 29.0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | SEI | NPB | 1B | 86 | 79 | 675.3 | 673 | 46 | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 1B | 50 | 49 | 423.3 | 336 | 34 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 12 | 9 | 76.0 | 57 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | LAA | AA | 2B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AAA | 3B | 10 | 10 | 84.2 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 3B | 5 | 4 | 33.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | SEI | NPB | 3B | 33 | 33 | 269.0 | 22 | 39 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 3B | 6 | 4 | 36.7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 5 | 4 | 33.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAA | R | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A+ | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAA | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAA | AA | DH | 12 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAA | AAA | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAA | A+ | P | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAA | R | 1B | 31 | 30 | 251.0 | 240 | 15 | 3 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAA | R | 1B | 2 | 2 | 14.0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A | 1B | 32 | 32 | 282.0 | 277 | 13 | 3 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A+ | 1B | 83 | 82 | 726.2 | 624 | 45 | 4 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAA | A+ | 1B | 15 | 15 | 133.0 | 102 | 8 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAA | AA | 1B | 86 | 86 | 724.1 | 602 | 35 | 3 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAA | AAA | 1B | 57 | 57 | 495.2 | 418 | 33 | 0 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AAA | 1B | 4 | 4 | 33.0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 1B | 12 | 9 | 76.0 | 57 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 1B | 7 | 6 | 47.0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 1B | 5 | 3 | 29.0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | SEI | NPB | 1B | 86 | 79 | 675.3 | 673 | 46 | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 1B | 50 | 49 | 423.3 | 336 | 34 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 12 | 9 | 76.0 | 57 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2021 | LAA | AA | 2B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AAA | 3B | 10 | 10 | 84.2 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 3B | 5 | 4 | 33.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | SEI | NPB | 3B | 33 | 33 | 269.0 | 22 | 39 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 삼성 | KBO | 3B | 6 | 4 | 36.7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 5 | 4 | 33.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | ||||||||||||
| 2017 | LAA | R | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAA | A+ | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAA | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAA | AA | DH | 12 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAA | AAA | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | AAA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBONPB
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | rSZ | rCERA | rSB | rGDP | rARM | rGFP | rPM | DRS | divider | ARM | DPR | RngR | ErrR | UZR | UZR/150 | divider | FRM | divider | OAA | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 1B | 76.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 10.1 | -1 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 1B | 47.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 2.1 | -1 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 1B | 29.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 50.2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 76.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 10.1 | -1 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 3B | 33.0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -1.4 | 0.4 | -1.0 | -20.7 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 33.0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -1.4 | 0.4 | -1.0 | -20.7 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | Inn | divider | rSZ | rCERA | rSB | rGDP | rARM | rGFP | rPM | DRS | divider | ARM | DPR | RngR | ErrR | UZR | UZR/150 | divider | FRM | divider | OAA | FRV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | 1B | 76.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 10.1 | -1 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 1B | 47.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 2.1 | -1 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | 1B | 29.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 50.2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 1B | 76.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 10.1 | -1 | 0 | |||||||||||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | 3B | 33.0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -1.4 | 0.4 | -1.0 | -20.7 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | 3B | 33.0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -1.4 | 0.4 | -1.0 | -20.7 | 0 | 0 |
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBONPB
Partial SeasonsPreseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonKBONPB
| Season | Team | Level | Batting | Base Running | Fielding | Positional | divider | Offense | Defense | divider | League | Replacement | divider | RAR | WAR | Dollars | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | -5.8 | 0.0 | -0.9 | -0.6 | -5.8 | -1.5 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -5.4 | -0.6 | -$4.6 | ||||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | -2.9 | 0.0 | -0.7 | -0.3 | -3.0 | -1.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -2.7 | -0.3 | -$2.3 | ||||
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | -2.8 | 0.0 | -0.1 | -0.2 | -2.8 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -2.7 | -0.3 | -$2.3 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -5.8 | 0.0 | -0.9 | -0.6 | -5.8 | -1.5 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -5.4 | -0.6 | -$4.6 |
| Season | Team | Level | Batting | Base Running | Fielding | Positional | divider | Offense | Defense | divider | League | Replacement | divider | RAR | WAR | Dollars | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 2 Tms | MLB | -5.8 | 0.0 | -0.9 | -0.6 | -5.8 | -1.5 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -5.4 | -0.6 | -$4.6 | ||||
| 2022 | LAA | MLB | -2.9 | 0.0 | -0.7 | -0.3 | -3.0 | -1.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -2.7 | -0.3 | -$2.3 | ||||
| 2022 | OAK | MLB | -2.8 | 0.0 | -0.1 | -0.2 | -2.8 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -2.7 | -0.3 | -$2.3 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | -5.8 | 0.0 | -0.9 | -0.6 | -5.8 | -1.5 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -5.4 | -0.6 | -$4.6 |

