Dillon Tatum
Free Agent (A+)C
Age: 26
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'0" / 220
DOB: 5/24/2000
(26 years, 4 months, 23 days)
C
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2021, Rd: 20, Pick: 27, Ovr: 609 |
| Draft Team: | Minnesota Twins |
| Signing Bonus: | $25,000 |
| College: | UC Irvine |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2021, Rd: 20, Pick: 27, Ovr: 609 |
| Draft Team: | Minnesota Twins |
| Signing Bonus: | $25,000 |
| College: | UC Irvine |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UCI | NCAA | 21 | 40 | 168 | 15 | 37 | 36 | 0 | 14.9% | 19.6% | .406 | .247 | .278 | .401 | .684 | .464 | 161 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 21 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30.0% | 40.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .300 | .000 | .232 | 40 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | 22 | 72 | 262 | 6 | 30 | 19 | 0 | 15.6% | 34.4% | .123 | .263 | .175 | .324 | .299 | .305 | .263 | 88 | ||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 22 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .111 | .333 | .222 | .222 | .333 | .243 | 29 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | MiLB | 22 | 74 | 271 | 6 | 32 | 21 | 0 | 15.1% | 34.3% | .123 | .266 | .177 | .321 | .300 | .303 | .263 | 86 | ||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | ST | 22 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 33.3% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .667 | .000 | .474 | 199 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 23 | 53 | 173 | 1 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 19.1% | 34.1% | .090 | .297 | .173 | .358 | .263 | .327 | .254 | 91 | ||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | ST | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | 24 | 24 | 80 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 8.8% | 41.3% | .127 | .333 | .197 | .288 | .324 | .294 | 82 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5% | 36.2% | .082 | .237 | .157 | .230 | .239 | .214 | 32 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UCI | NCAA | 21 | 40 | 168 | 15 | 37 | 36 | 0 | 14.9% | 19.6% | .406 | .247 | .278 | .401 | .684 | .464 | 161 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 21 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30.0% | 40.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .300 | .000 | .232 | 40 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | 22 | 72 | 262 | 6 | 30 | 19 | 0 | 15.6% | 34.4% | .123 | .263 | .175 | .324 | .299 | .305 | .263 | 88 | ||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 22 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .111 | .333 | .222 | .222 | .333 | .243 | 29 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | MiLB | 22 | 74 | 271 | 6 | 32 | 21 | 0 | 15.1% | 34.3% | .123 | .266 | .177 | .321 | .300 | .303 | .263 | 86 | ||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | ST | 22 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7% | 33.3% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .667 | .000 | .474 | 199 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 23 | 53 | 173 | 1 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 19.1% | 34.1% | .090 | .297 | .173 | .358 | .263 | .327 | .254 | 91 | ||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | ST | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | 24 | 24 | 80 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 8.8% | 41.3% | .127 | .333 | .197 | .288 | .324 | .294 | 82 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5% | 36.2% | .082 | .237 | .157 | .230 | .239 | .214 | 32 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UCI | NCAA | 40 | 133 | 168 | 37 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 37 | 36 | 25 | 33 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .278 | |
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 5 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | MIN | A | 72 | 211 | 262 | 37 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 19 | 41 | 2 | 90 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | .175 |
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .222 |
| 2022 | MIN | MiLB | 74 | 220 | 271 | 39 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 32 | 21 | 41 | 2 | 93 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | .177 |
| 2022 | MIN | ST | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | MIN | A | 53 | 133 | 173 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 15 | 33 | 0 | 59 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .173 |
| 2023 | MIN | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | 24 | 71 | 80 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .197 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .157 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UCI | NCAA | 40 | 133 | 168 | 37 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 37 | 36 | 25 | 33 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .278 | |
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 5 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | MIN | A | 72 | 211 | 262 | 37 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 19 | 41 | 2 | 90 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | .175 |
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .222 |
| 2022 | MIN | MiLB | 74 | 220 | 271 | 39 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 32 | 21 | 41 | 2 | 93 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | .177 |
| 2022 | MIN | ST | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | MIN | A | 53 | 133 | 173 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 15 | 33 | 0 | 59 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .173 |
| 2023 | MIN | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | 24 | 71 | 80 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .197 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .157 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UCI | NCAA | 14.9% | 19.6% | 0.76 | .278 | .401 | .684 | 1.085 | .406 | 3.9 | .247 | 0.1 | 38 | 14.4 | .464 | 161 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 30.0% | 40.0% | 0.75 | .000 | .300 | .000 | .300 | .000 | 2.6 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.0 | .232 | 40 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | 15.6% | 34.4% | 0.46 | .175 | .324 | .299 | .623 | .123 | 2.1 | .263 | -1.3 | 27 | -4.2 | .305 | 88 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .222 | .222 | .333 | .556 | .111 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.9 | .243 | 29 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | MiLB | 15.1% | 34.3% | 0.44 | .177 | .321 | .300 | .621 | .123 | 2.2 | .266 | -1.3 | 27 | -5.0 | .303 | 86 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | ST | 66.7% | 33.3% | 2.00 | .000 | .667 | .000 | .667 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.4 | .474 | 199 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 19.1% | 34.1% | 0.56 | .173 | .358 | .263 | .622 | .090 | 4.8 | .297 | -0.3 | 21 | -2.6 | .327 | 91 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | 8.8% | 41.3% | 0.21 | .197 | .288 | .324 | .611 | .127 | 2.2 | .333 | -0.6 | 8 | -1.9 | .294 | 82 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.5% | 36.2% | 0.21 | .157 | .230 | .239 | .469 | .082 | 4.2 | .237 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .214 | 32 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UCI | NCAA | 14.9% | 19.6% | 0.76 | .278 | .401 | .684 | 1.085 | .406 | 3.9 | .247 | 0.1 | 38 | 14.4 | .464 | 161 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 30.0% | 40.0% | 0.75 | .000 | .300 | .000 | .300 | .000 | 2.6 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.0 | .232 | 40 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | 15.6% | 34.4% | 0.46 | .175 | .324 | .299 | .623 | .123 | 2.1 | .263 | -1.3 | 27 | -4.2 | .305 | 88 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .222 | .222 | .333 | .556 | .111 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.9 | .243 | 29 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | MiLB | 15.1% | 34.3% | 0.44 | .177 | .321 | .300 | .621 | .123 | 2.2 | .266 | -1.3 | 27 | -5.0 | .303 | 86 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | ST | 66.7% | 33.3% | 2.00 | .000 | .667 | .000 | .667 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.4 | .474 | 199 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 19.1% | 34.1% | 0.56 | .173 | .358 | .263 | .622 | .090 | 4.8 | .297 | -0.3 | 21 | -2.6 | .327 | 91 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | 8.8% | 41.3% | 0.21 | .197 | .288 | .324 | .611 | .127 | 2.2 | .333 | -0.6 | 8 | -1.9 | .294 | 82 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.5% | 36.2% | 0.21 | .157 | .230 | .239 | .469 | .082 | 4.2 | .237 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .214 | 32 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 2.00 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | 0.73 | 20.2% | 33.6% | 46.2% | 23.6% | 10.9% | 48.4% | 27.9% | 23.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | MiLB | 0.74 | 20.8% | 33.6% | 45.6% | 24.6% | 10.5% | 49.2% | 27.3% | 23.4% | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 1.31 | 20.0% | 45.3% | 34.7% | 23.1% | 3.8% | 50.7% | 22.7% | 26.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | 0.85 | 35.1% | 29.7% | 35.1% | 38.5% | 15.4% | 53.8% | 28.2% | 17.9% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 2.00 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | 0.73 | 20.2% | 33.6% | 46.2% | 23.6% | 10.9% | 48.4% | 27.9% | 23.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | MiLB | 0.74 | 20.8% | 33.6% | 45.6% | 24.6% | 10.5% | 49.2% | 27.3% | 23.4% | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 1.31 | 20.0% | 45.3% | 34.7% | 23.1% | 3.8% | 50.7% | 22.7% | 26.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | 0.85 | 35.1% | 29.7% | 35.1% | 38.5% | 15.4% | 53.8% | 28.2% | 17.9% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 55.6% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 44.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | 23.6% | 62.2% | 40.6% | 52.3% | 74.9% | 67.8% | 46.6% | 46.2% | 13.1% | 19.5% | 32.5% | 19.3 | |||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 43.2% | 68.8% | 55.6% | 13.5% | 21.6% | 35.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | MiLB | 23.6% | 62.2% | 40.7% | 52.3% | 74.9% | 67.8% | 46.6% | 46.5% | 13.1% | 19.5% | 32.6% | 19.3 | |||
| 2022 | MIN | ST | 8.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 25.0% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 20.6% | 60.5% | 38.8% | 44.4% | 73.1% | 65.0% | 44.7% | 48.0% | 13.6% | 18.1% | 31.7% | 18.9 | |||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | 40.9% | 63.7% | 52.5% | 14.8% | 23.3% | 38.2% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 55.6% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 44.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | 23.6% | 62.2% | 40.6% | 52.3% | 74.9% | 67.8% | 46.6% | 46.2% | 13.1% | 19.5% | 32.5% | 19.3 | |||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 43.2% | 68.8% | 55.6% | 13.5% | 21.6% | 35.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | MiLB | 23.6% | 62.2% | 40.7% | 52.3% | 74.9% | 67.8% | 46.6% | 46.5% | 13.1% | 19.5% | 32.6% | 19.3 | |||
| 2022 | MIN | ST | 8.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 25.0% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 20.6% | 60.5% | 38.8% | 44.4% | 73.1% | 65.0% | 44.7% | 48.0% | 13.6% | 18.1% | 31.7% | 18.9 | |||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | 40.9% | 63.7% | 52.5% | 14.8% | 23.3% | 38.2% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | C | 5 | 3 | 23.0 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | C | 45 | 42 | 348.2 | 405 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 44 | 15 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | C | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | C | 40 | 34 | 289.2 | 305 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 71 | 10 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | C | 23 | 23 | 195.1 | 188 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 38 | 5 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | 1B | 22 | 20 | 173.2 | 137 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 1B | 13 | 9 | 88.0 | 75 | 5 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | C | 5 | 3 | 23.0 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | C | 45 | 42 | 348.2 | 405 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 44 | 15 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | C | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | C | 40 | 34 | 289.2 | 305 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 71 | 10 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A+ | C | 23 | 23 | 195.1 | 188 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 38 | 5 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | 1B | 22 | 20 | 173.2 | 137 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 1B | 13 | 9 | 88.0 | 75 | 5 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

