Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Do-yun Lee 이도윤
2B/SS
Age: 30
Bats/Throws: L/R
5'8" / 156
DOB: 10/7/1996
(30 years, 27 days)
2B/SS
Player Dashboard:
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
KBO stat lines do not separate stints with different teams before 2019; the team reported is the last team the player played for that season.
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 한화 | KBO | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 23 | 14 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4.0% | 24.0% | .042 | .278 | .208 | .240 | .250 | .230 | 27 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 24 | 56 | 68 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5.9% | 26.5% | .000 | .244 | .175 | .224 | .175 | .200 | 9 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 25 | 81 | 126 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 6.3% | 23.8% | .088 | .205 | .159 | .213 | .248 | .217 | 26 | |||||||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 26 | 106 | 346 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 10 | 5.2% | 15.9% | .065 | .304 | .252 | .302 | .317 | .294 | 74 | |||||||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 27 | 134 | 374 | 1 | 49 | 46 | 6 | 7.0% | 15.0% | .057 | .326 | .277 | .332 | .333 | .311 | 76 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 28 | 113 | 277 | 1 | 37 | 36 | 1 | 4.0% | 18.8% | .080 | .320 | .260 | .296 | .340 | .292 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2026 | 한화 | KBO | 29 | 117 | 401 | 2 | 46 | 38 | 3 | 5.2% | 14.7% | .079 | .305 | .263 | .307 | .342 | .299 | 71 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 한화 | KBO | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 23 | 14 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4.0% | 24.0% | .042 | .278 | .208 | .240 | .250 | .230 | 27 | |||||||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 24 | 56 | 68 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5.9% | 26.5% | .000 | .244 | .175 | .224 | .175 | .200 | 9 | |||||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 25 | 81 | 126 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 6.3% | 23.8% | .088 | .205 | .159 | .213 | .248 | .217 | 26 | |||||||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 26 | 106 | 346 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 10 | 5.2% | 15.9% | .065 | .304 | .252 | .302 | .317 | .294 | 74 | |||||||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 27 | 134 | 374 | 1 | 49 | 46 | 6 | 7.0% | 15.0% | .057 | .326 | .277 | .332 | .333 | .311 | 76 | |||||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 28 | 113 | 277 | 1 | 37 | 36 | 1 | 4.0% | 18.8% | .080 | .320 | .260 | .296 | .340 | .292 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2026 | 한화 | KBO | 29 | 117 | 401 | 2 | 46 | 38 | 3 | 5.2% | 14.7% | .079 | .305 | .263 | .307 | .342 | .299 | 71 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 한화 | KBO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 14 | 24 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .208 |
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 56 | 63 | 68 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | .175 |
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 81 | 113 | 126 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | .159 |
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 106 | 309 | 346 | 78 | 62 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 18 | 1 | 55 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 3 | .252 |
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 134 | 336 | 374 | 93 | 79 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 49 | 46 | 26 | 0 | 56 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | .277 |
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 113 | 250 | 277 | 65 | 50 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 37 | 36 | 11 | 1 | 52 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | .260 |
| 2026 | 한화 | KBO | 117 | 365 | 401 | 96 | 74 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 46 | 38 | 21 | 1 | 59 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | .263 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 한화 | KBO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 14 | 24 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .208 |
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 56 | 63 | 68 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | .175 |
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 81 | 113 | 126 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | .159 |
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 106 | 309 | 346 | 78 | 62 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 18 | 1 | 55 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 3 | .252 |
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 134 | 336 | 374 | 93 | 79 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 49 | 46 | 26 | 0 | 56 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | .277 |
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 113 | 250 | 277 | 65 | 50 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 37 | 36 | 11 | 1 | 52 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | .260 |
| 2026 | 한화 | KBO | 117 | 365 | 401 | 96 | 74 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 46 | 38 | 21 | 1 | 59 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | .263 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 한화 | KBO | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 4.0% | 24.0% | 0.17 | .208 | .240 | .250 | .490 | .042 | 2.6 | .278 | 0.0 | 1 | -2.4 | .230 | 27 | |||||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 5.9% | 26.5% | 0.22 | .175 | .224 | .175 | .398 | .000 | 3.1 | .244 | -0.7 | 1 | -7.8 | .200 | 9 | |||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 6.3% | 23.8% | 0.27 | .159 | .213 | .248 | .461 | .088 | 4.4 | .205 | 0.1 | 4 | -11.0 | .217 | 26 | |||||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 5.2% | 15.9% | 0.33 | .252 | .302 | .317 | .619 | .065 | 5.6 | .304 | 0.5 | 30 | -11.1 | .294 | 74 | |||||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 7.0% | 15.0% | 0.46 | .277 | .332 | .333 | .665 | .057 | 5.3 | .326 | -1.0 | 38 | -12.6 | .311 | 76 | |||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 4.0% | 18.8% | 0.21 | .260 | .296 | .340 | .636 | .080 | 5.4 | .320 | -0.1 | 24 | -9.8 | .292 | 72 | |||||||
| 2026 | 한화 | KBO | 5.2% | 14.7% | 0.36 | .263 | .307 | .342 | .650 | .079 | 4.6 | .305 | -0.1 | 37 | -15.1 | .299 | 71 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 한화 | KBO | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 4.0% | 24.0% | 0.17 | .208 | .240 | .250 | .490 | .042 | 2.6 | .278 | 0.0 | 1 | -2.4 | .230 | 27 | |||||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 5.9% | 26.5% | 0.22 | .175 | .224 | .175 | .398 | .000 | 3.1 | .244 | -0.7 | 1 | -7.8 | .200 | 9 | |||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 6.3% | 23.8% | 0.27 | .159 | .213 | .248 | .461 | .088 | 4.4 | .205 | 0.1 | 4 | -11.0 | .217 | 26 | |||||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 5.2% | 15.9% | 0.33 | .252 | .302 | .317 | .619 | .065 | 5.6 | .304 | 0.5 | 30 | -11.1 | .294 | 74 | |||||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 7.0% | 15.0% | 0.46 | .277 | .332 | .333 | .665 | .057 | 5.3 | .326 | -1.0 | 38 | -12.6 | .311 | 76 | |||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 4.0% | 18.8% | 0.21 | .260 | .296 | .340 | .636 | .080 | 5.4 | .320 | -0.1 | 24 | -9.8 | .292 | 72 | |||||||
| 2026 | 한화 | KBO | 5.2% | 14.7% | 0.36 | .263 | .307 | .342 | .650 | .079 | 4.6 | .305 | -0.1 | 37 | -15.1 | .299 | 71 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 1.60 | 27.8% | 44.4% | 27.8% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 27.8% | 50.0% | 22.2% | 50.0% | 44.4% | 5.6% | ||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 1.28 | 8.9% | 51.1% | 40.0% | 27.8% | 0.0% | 47.8% | 28.3% | 23.9% | 32.6% | 50.0% | 17.4% | ||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 0.92 | 14.8% | 40.7% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 2.8% | 29.5% | 39.8% | 30.7% | 29.5% | 56.8% | 13.6% | ||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 1.30 | 20.6% | 44.9% | 34.6% | 13.1% | 1.2% | 39.8% | 37.5% | 22.7% | 23.0% | 61.7% | 15.2% | ||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 1.44 | 21.7% | 46.2% | 32.1% | 16.9% | 1.1% | 38.1% | 32.2% | 29.8% | 26.6% | 55.7% | 17.6% | ||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 1.86 | 20.4% | 51.7% | 27.9% | 12.5% | 1.8% | 37.7% | 34.4% | 27.9% | 18.6% | 60.9% | 20.5% | ||||
| 2026 | 한화 | KBO | 1.64 | 18.0% | 51.0% | 31.0% | 11.6% | 2.1% | 41.3% | 33.8% | 24.9% | 22.1% | 55.5% | 22.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 1.60 | 27.8% | 44.4% | 27.8% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 27.8% | 50.0% | 22.2% | 50.0% | 44.4% | 5.6% | ||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 1.28 | 8.9% | 51.1% | 40.0% | 27.8% | 0.0% | 47.8% | 28.3% | 23.9% | 32.6% | 50.0% | 17.4% | ||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 0.92 | 14.8% | 40.7% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 2.8% | 29.5% | 39.8% | 30.7% | 29.5% | 56.8% | 13.6% | ||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 1.30 | 20.6% | 44.9% | 34.6% | 13.1% | 1.2% | 39.8% | 37.5% | 22.7% | 23.0% | 61.7% | 15.2% | ||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 1.44 | 21.7% | 46.2% | 32.1% | 16.9% | 1.1% | 38.1% | 32.2% | 29.8% | 26.6% | 55.7% | 17.6% | ||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 1.86 | 20.4% | 51.7% | 27.9% | 12.5% | 1.8% | 37.7% | 34.4% | 27.9% | 18.6% | 60.9% | 20.5% | ||||
| 2026 | 한화 | KBO | 1.64 | 18.0% | 51.0% | 31.0% | 11.6% | 2.1% | 41.3% | 33.8% | 24.9% | 22.1% | 55.5% | 22.4% |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 8 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 68 | 99 | |||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 23 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 87 | 180 | 267 | |||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 33 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 154 | 316 | 470 | |||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 109 | 84 | 50 | 11 | 387 | 825 | 1212 | |||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 128 | 89 | 60 | 15 | 498 | 913 | 1411 | |||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 104 | 56 | 41 | 7 | 339 | 731 | 1070 | |||
| 2026 | 한화 | KBO | 156 | 95 | 55 | 11 | 505 | 985 | 1490 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 8 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 68 | 99 | |||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 23 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 87 | 180 | 267 | |||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 33 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 154 | 316 | 470 | |||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 109 | 84 | 50 | 11 | 387 | 825 | 1212 | |||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 128 | 89 | 60 | 15 | 498 | 913 | 1411 | |||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 104 | 56 | 41 | 7 | 339 | 731 | 1070 | |||
| 2026 | 한화 | KBO | 156 | 95 | 55 | 11 | 505 | 985 | 1490 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 55.3% | 78.7% | 72.7% | 11.8% | 14.1% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 48.1% | 81.7% | 68.3% | 8.8% | 18.4% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 49.1% | 76.2% | 67.5% | 11.7% | 16.8% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 49.8% | 81.4% | 63.6% | 9.3% | 16.7% | 26.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 44.3% | 83.9% | 58.6% | 7.1% | 19.8% | 27.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 51.2% | 77.7% | 57.4% | 11.4% | 16.4% | 27.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | 한화 | KBO | 45.4% | 84.2% | 59.4% | 7.2% | 20.5% | 27.7% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 55.3% | 78.7% | 72.7% | 11.8% | 14.1% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 48.1% | 81.7% | 68.3% | 8.8% | 18.4% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 49.1% | 76.2% | 67.5% | 11.7% | 16.8% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 49.8% | 81.4% | 63.6% | 9.3% | 16.7% | 26.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 44.3% | 83.9% | 58.6% | 7.1% | 19.8% | 27.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 51.2% | 77.7% | 57.4% | 11.4% | 16.4% | 27.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | 한화 | KBO | 45.4% | 84.2% | 59.4% | 7.2% | 20.5% | 27.7% |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | P | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 1B | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 1B | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 2B | 10 | 3 | 39.0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 2B | 16 | 2 | 38.0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 2B | 18 | 9 | 95.0 | 18 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 2B | 15 | 2 | 57.0 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 2B | 21 | 8 | 93.0 | 25 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 2B | 63 | 45 | 379.7 | 73 | 120 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 한화 | KBO | 2B | 96 | 86 | 722.3 | 199 | 229 | 12 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 3B | 18 | 4 | 66.7 | 7 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 3B | 30 | 6 | 97.3 | 9 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 3B | 3 | 0 | 6.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 3B | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 3B | 7 | 1 | 24.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 한화 | KBO | 3B | 5 | 3 | 20.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | SS | 4 | 3 | 27.0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | SS | 21 | 6 | 81.0 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | SS | 19 | 12 | 114.0 | 21 | 36 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | SS | 97 | 90 | 745.0 | 156 | 201 | 8 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | SS | 112 | 89 | 784.0 | 139 | 198 | 13 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | SS | 43 | 15 | 196.7 | 29 | 56 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 한화 | KBO | SS | 24 | 11 | 116.0 | 24 | 35 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | P | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 1B | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 1B | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | 2B | 10 | 3 | 39.0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 2B | 16 | 2 | 38.0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 2B | 18 | 9 | 95.0 | 18 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 2B | 15 | 2 | 57.0 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 2B | 21 | 8 | 93.0 | 25 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 2B | 63 | 45 | 379.7 | 73 | 120 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 한화 | KBO | 2B | 96 | 86 | 722.3 | 199 | 229 | 12 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | 3B | 18 | 4 | 66.7 | 7 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | 3B | 30 | 6 | 97.3 | 9 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | 3B | 3 | 0 | 6.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | 3B | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | 3B | 7 | 1 | 24.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 한화 | KBO | 3B | 5 | 3 | 20.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 한화 | KBO | SS | 4 | 3 | 27.0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 한화 | KBO | SS | 21 | 6 | 81.0 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 한화 | KBO | SS | 19 | 12 | 114.0 | 21 | 36 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 한화 | KBO | SS | 97 | 90 | 745.0 | 156 | 201 | 8 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 한화 | KBO | SS | 112 | 89 | 784.0 | 139 | 198 | 13 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | 한화 | KBO | SS | 43 | 15 | 196.7 | 29 | 56 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 한화 | KBO | SS | 24 | 11 | 116.0 | 24 | 35 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

