Dylan Carmouche
Chicago White Sox (A+)P
Age: 25
Bats/Throws: S/L
6'5" / 233
DOB: 8/22/2001
(25 years, 10 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MSST | NCAA | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 7.1 | 13.50 | 3.68 | 0.00 | .353 | 80.0% | 1.23 | 2.26 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TULN | NCAA | 20 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 90.1 | 8.67 | 3.09 | 0.90 | .316 | 65.5% | 4.48 | 4.56 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TULN | NCAA | 21 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 90.0 | 10.20 | 4.00 | 1.00 | .364 | 58.8% | 5.80 | 4.89 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A | 22 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 17 | 92.0 | 8.80 | 4.01 | 0.39 | .311 | 73.7% | 40.3% | 4.7% | 2.74 | 4.08 | 4.50 | ||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 30.1 | 11.57 | 2.67 | 1.78 | .410 | 70.7% | 34.9% | 16.2% | 5.34 | 4.52 | 3.40 | ||||||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 22 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 24 | 122.1 | 9.49 | 3.68 | 0.74 | .335 | 72.9% | 38.9% | 8.1% | 3.38 | 4.19 | 4.23 | ||||||
| 2025 | SFG | CPX | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10.2 | 10.13 | 3.38 | 1.69 | .290 | 32.8% | 46.7% | 15.4% | 6.75 | 5.81 | 4.46 | ||||||
| 2025 | SFG | A+ | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 69.2 | 8.14 | 2.45 | 0.90 | .289 | 82.0% | 50.8% | 12.7% | 2.84 | 3.89 | 3.69 | ||||||
| 2025 | SFG | MiLB | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 15 | 80.1 | 8.40 | 2.58 | 1.01 | .289 | 74.9% | 50.2% | 13.2% | 3.36 | 4.15 | 3.80 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.72 | 3.89 | 1.22 | .297 | 70.4% | 44.6% | 4.91 | 5.05 | 5.10 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 5.21 | 3.62 | 1.21 | .294 | 62.8% | 5.30 | 5.07 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | CPX | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 17.2 | 12.74 | 4.58 | 1.53 | .465 | 48.6% | 40.0% | 13.0% | 8.15 | 5.98 | 5.71 | ||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 24.0 | 6.38 | 4.88 | 2.25 | .292 | 60.7% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 6.75 | 7.45 | 5.86 | ||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.0 | 10.29 | 12.86 | 1.29 | .550 | 55.6% | 52.4% | 25.0% | 11.57 | 7.85 | 7.06 | ||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 24 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 48.2 | 9.25 | 5.92 | 1.85 | .385 | 55.3% | 43.4% | 20.8% | 7.95 | 6.97 | 5.98 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.99 | 4.21 | 1.31 | .292 | 71.5% | 4.88 | 5.19 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.7 | 4.92 | 4.29 | 1.41 | .286 | 61.8% | 5.82 | 5.66 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MSST | NCAA | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 7.1 | 13.50 | 3.68 | 0.00 | .353 | 80.0% | 1.23 | 2.26 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TULN | NCAA | 20 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 90.1 | 8.67 | 3.09 | 0.90 | .316 | 65.5% | 4.48 | 4.56 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TULN | NCAA | 21 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 90.0 | 10.20 | 4.00 | 1.00 | .364 | 58.8% | 5.80 | 4.89 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A | 22 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 17 | 92.0 | 8.80 | 4.01 | 0.39 | .311 | 73.7% | 40.3% | 4.7% | 2.74 | 4.08 | 4.50 | ||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 30.1 | 11.57 | 2.67 | 1.78 | .410 | 70.7% | 34.9% | 16.2% | 5.34 | 4.52 | 3.40 | ||||||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 22 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 24 | 122.1 | 9.49 | 3.68 | 0.74 | .335 | 72.9% | 38.9% | 8.1% | 3.38 | 4.19 | 4.23 | ||||||
| 2025 | SFG | CPX | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10.2 | 10.13 | 3.38 | 1.69 | .290 | 32.8% | 46.7% | 15.4% | 6.75 | 5.81 | 4.46 | ||||||
| 2025 | SFG | A+ | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 69.2 | 8.14 | 2.45 | 0.90 | .289 | 82.0% | 50.8% | 12.7% | 2.84 | 3.89 | 3.69 | ||||||
| 2025 | SFG | MiLB | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 15 | 80.1 | 8.40 | 2.58 | 1.01 | .289 | 74.9% | 50.2% | 13.2% | 3.36 | 4.15 | 3.80 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.72 | 3.89 | 1.22 | .297 | 70.4% | 44.6% | 4.91 | 5.05 | 5.10 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 5.21 | 3.62 | 1.21 | .294 | 62.8% | 5.30 | 5.07 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | CHW | CPX | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 17.2 | 12.74 | 4.58 | 1.53 | .465 | 48.6% | 40.0% | 13.0% | 8.15 | 5.98 | 5.71 | ||||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 24.0 | 6.38 | 4.88 | 2.25 | .292 | 60.7% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 6.75 | 7.45 | 5.86 | ||||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.0 | 10.29 | 12.86 | 1.29 | .550 | 55.6% | 52.4% | 25.0% | 11.57 | 7.85 | 7.06 | ||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 24 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 48.2 | 9.25 | 5.92 | 1.85 | .385 | 55.3% | 43.4% | 20.8% | 7.95 | 6.97 | 5.98 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.99 | 4.21 | 1.31 | .292 | 71.5% | 4.88 | 5.19 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.7 | 4.92 | 4.29 | 1.41 | .286 | 61.8% | 5.82 | 5.66 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MSST | NCAA | 1 | 0 | 1.23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 32 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | ||||
| 2022 | TULN | NCAA | 5 | 5 | 4.48 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90.1 | 382 | 88 | 51 | 45 | 9 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 87 | ||||
| 2023 | TULN | NCAA | 5 | 9 | 5.80 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90.0 | 416 | 104 | 70 | 58 | 10 | 40 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 102 | ||||
| 2024 | SFG | A | 8 | 2 | 2.74 | 20 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92.0 | 375 | 78 | 36 | 28 | 4 | 41 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 90 | |
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 0 | 2 | 5.34 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.1 | 133 | 38 | 20 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 39 | |
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 8 | 4 | 3.38 | 27 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122.1 | 508 | 116 | 56 | 46 | 10 | 50 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 129 | |
| 2025 | SFG | CPX | 0 | 1 | 6.75 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10.2 | 49 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2025 | SFG | A+ | 7 | 0 | 2.84 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69.2 | 279 | 61 | 23 | 22 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 63 | |
| 2025 | SFG | MiLB | 7 | 1 | 3.36 | 19 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80.1 | 328 | 72 | 34 | 30 | 9 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 75 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.30 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||
| 2026 | CHW | CPX | 1 | 0 | 8.15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.2 | 81 | 23 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 2 | 2 | 6.75 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24.0 | 111 | 27 | 22 | 18 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | |
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 0 | 1 | 11.57 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.0 | 40 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 3 | 3 | 7.95 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 48.2 | 232 | 62 | 52 | 43 | 10 | 32 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 50 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 0 | 0 | 5.82 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MSST | NCAA | 1 | 0 | 1.23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 32 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | ||||
| 2022 | TULN | NCAA | 5 | 5 | 4.48 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90.1 | 382 | 88 | 51 | 45 | 9 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 87 | ||||
| 2023 | TULN | NCAA | 5 | 9 | 5.80 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90.0 | 416 | 104 | 70 | 58 | 10 | 40 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 102 | ||||
| 2024 | SFG | A | 8 | 2 | 2.74 | 20 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92.0 | 375 | 78 | 36 | 28 | 4 | 41 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 90 | |
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 0 | 2 | 5.34 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.1 | 133 | 38 | 20 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 39 | |
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 8 | 4 | 3.38 | 27 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122.1 | 508 | 116 | 56 | 46 | 10 | 50 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 129 | |
| 2025 | SFG | CPX | 0 | 1 | 6.75 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10.2 | 49 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2025 | SFG | A+ | 7 | 0 | 2.84 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69.2 | 279 | 61 | 23 | 22 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 63 | |
| 2025 | SFG | MiLB | 7 | 1 | 3.36 | 19 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80.1 | 328 | 72 | 34 | 30 | 9 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 75 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.30 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||
| 2026 | CHW | CPX | 1 | 0 | 8.15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.2 | 81 | 23 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 2 | 2 | 6.75 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24.0 | 111 | 27 | 22 | 18 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | |
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 0 | 1 | 11.57 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.0 | 40 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 3 | 3 | 7.95 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 48.2 | 232 | 62 | 52 | 43 | 10 | 32 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 50 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 0 | 0 | 5.82 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MSST | NCAA | 13.50 | 3.68 | 3.67 | 0.00 | 34.4% | 9.4% | 25.0% | .214 | 1.23 | .353 | 80.0% | 2.26 | ||||||
| 2022 | TULN | NCAA | 8.67 | 3.09 | 2.81 | 0.90 | 22.8% | 8.1% | 14.7% | .254 | 1.32 | .316 | 65.5% | 4.56 | ||||||
| 2023 | TULN | NCAA | 10.20 | 4.00 | 2.55 | 1.00 | 24.5% | 9.6% | 14.9% | .281 | 1.60 | .364 | 58.8% | 4.89 | ||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A | 8.80 | 4.01 | 2.20 | 0.39 | 24.0% | 10.9% | 13.1% | .235 | 1.29 | .311 | 73.7% | 56 | 82 | 4.08 | ||||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 11.57 | 2.67 | 4.33 | 1.78 | 29.3% | 6.8% | 22.6% | .309 | 1.55 | .410 | 70.7% | 135 | 112 | 4.52 | ||||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 9.49 | 3.68 | 2.58 | 0.74 | 25.4% | 9.8% | 15.6% | .255 | 1.36 | .335 | 72.9% | 75 | 90 | 4.19 | ||||
| 2025 | SFG | CPX | 10.13 | 3.38 | 3.00 | 1.69 | 24.5% | 8.2% | 16.3% | .244 | 1.41 | .290 | 32.8% | 133 | 114 | 5.81 | ||||
| 2025 | SFG | A+ | 8.14 | 2.45 | 3.32 | 0.90 | 22.6% | 6.8% | 15.8% | .237 | 1.15 | .289 | 82.0% | 66 | 89 | 3.89 | ||||
| 2025 | SFG | MiLB | 8.40 | 2.58 | 3.26 | 1.01 | 22.9% | 7.0% | 15.9% | .238 | 1.18 | .289 | 74.9% | 75 | 92 | 4.15 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.72 | 3.89 | 1.47 | 1.22 | 14.2% | 9.6% | 4.5% | .274 | 1.53 | .297 | 70.4% | 5.05 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 5.21 | 3.62 | 1.44 | 1.21 | 14.0% | 9.7% | 4.3% | .274 | 1.41 | .294 | 62.8% | 5.07 | ||||||
| 2026 | CHW | CPX | 12.74 | 4.58 | 2.78 | 1.53 | 30.9% | 11.1% | 19.8% | .324 | 1.81 | .465 | 48.6% | 131 | 95 | 5.98 | ||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 6.38 | 4.88 | 1.31 | 2.25 | 15.3% | 11.7% | 3.6% | .284 | 1.67 | .292 | 60.7% | 136 | 149 | 7.45 | ||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 10.29 | 12.86 | 0.80 | 1.29 | 20.0% | 25.0% | -5.0% | .414 | 3.14 | .550 | 55.6% | 248 | 167 | 7.85 | ||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 9.25 | 5.92 | 1.56 | 1.85 | 21.6% | 13.8% | 7.8% | .318 | 1.93 | .385 | 55.3% | 150 | 132 | 6.97 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 5.99 | 4.21 | 1.42 | 1.31 | 14.8% | 10.4% | 4.4% | .269 | 1.54 | .292 | 71.5% | 5.19 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 4.92 | 4.29 | 1.15 | 1.41 | 12.9% | 11.3% | 1.6% | .274 | 1.49 | .286 | 61.8% | 5.66 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MSST | NCAA | 13.50 | 3.68 | 3.67 | 0.00 | 34.4% | 9.4% | 25.0% | .214 | 1.23 | .353 | 80.0% | 2.26 | ||||||
| 2022 | TULN | NCAA | 8.67 | 3.09 | 2.81 | 0.90 | 22.8% | 8.1% | 14.7% | .254 | 1.32 | .316 | 65.5% | 4.56 | ||||||
| 2023 | TULN | NCAA | 10.20 | 4.00 | 2.55 | 1.00 | 24.5% | 9.6% | 14.9% | .281 | 1.60 | .364 | 58.8% | 4.89 | ||||||
| 2024 | SFG | A | 8.80 | 4.01 | 2.20 | 0.39 | 24.0% | 10.9% | 13.1% | .235 | 1.29 | .311 | 73.7% | 56 | 82 | 4.08 | ||||
| 2024 | SFG | A+ | 11.57 | 2.67 | 4.33 | 1.78 | 29.3% | 6.8% | 22.6% | .309 | 1.55 | .410 | 70.7% | 135 | 112 | 4.52 | ||||
| 2024 | SFG | MiLB | 9.49 | 3.68 | 2.58 | 0.74 | 25.4% | 9.8% | 15.6% | .255 | 1.36 | .335 | 72.9% | 75 | 90 | 4.19 | ||||
| 2025 | SFG | CPX | 10.13 | 3.38 | 3.00 | 1.69 | 24.5% | 8.2% | 16.3% | .244 | 1.41 | .290 | 32.8% | 133 | 114 | 5.81 | ||||
| 2025 | SFG | A+ | 8.14 | 2.45 | 3.32 | 0.90 | 22.6% | 6.8% | 15.8% | .237 | 1.15 | .289 | 82.0% | 66 | 89 | 3.89 | ||||
| 2025 | SFG | MiLB | 8.40 | 2.58 | 3.26 | 1.01 | 22.9% | 7.0% | 15.9% | .238 | 1.18 | .289 | 74.9% | 75 | 92 | 4.15 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.72 | 3.89 | 1.47 | 1.22 | 14.2% | 9.6% | 4.5% | .274 | 1.53 | .297 | 70.4% | 5.05 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 5.21 | 3.62 | 1.44 | 1.21 | 14.0% | 9.7% | 4.3% | .274 | 1.41 | .294 | 62.8% | 5.07 | ||||||
| 2026 | CHW | CPX | 12.74 | 4.58 | 2.78 | 1.53 | 30.9% | 11.1% | 19.8% | .324 | 1.81 | .465 | 48.6% | 131 | 95 | 5.98 | ||||
| 2026 | CHW | A+ | 6.38 | 4.88 | 1.31 | 2.25 | 15.3% | 11.7% | 3.6% | .284 | 1.67 | .292 | 60.7% | 136 | 149 | 7.45 | ||||
| 2026 | SFG | AA | 10.29 | 12.86 | 0.80 | 1.29 | 20.0% | 25.0% | -5.0% | .414 | 3.14 | .550 | 55.6% | 248 | 167 | 7.85 | ||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 9.25 | 5.92 | 1.56 | 1.85 | 21.6% | 13.8% | 7.8% | .318 | 1.93 | .385 | 55.3% | 150 | 132 | 6.97 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 5.99 | 4.21 | 1.42 | 1.31 | 14.8% | 10.4% | 4.4% | .269 | 1.54 | .292 | 71.5% | 5.19 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 4.92 | 4.29 | 1.15 | 1.41 | 12.9% | 11.3% | 1.6% | .274 | 1.49 | .286 | 61.8% | 5.66 |

