Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Edgar Alfonso
Free Agent (CPX)2B
Age: 22
Bats/Throws: S/R
5'9" / 175
DOB: 3/27/2004
(22 years, 7 months, 9 days)
2B
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | LAA |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 16 |
| PA | 33 |
| HR | 1 |
| AVG | .214 |
| OBP | .303 |
| SLG | .429 |
| wOBA | .326 |
| wRC+ | 70 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | LAA |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 16 |
| PA | 33 |
| HR | 1 |
| AVG | .214 |
| OBP | .303 |
| SLG | .429 |
| wOBA | .326 |
| wRC+ | 70 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | DSL | 17 | 49 | 172 | 1 | 27 | 15 | 17 | 11.6% | 22.7% | .088 | .306 | .231 | .325 | .320 | .327 | 90 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAA | CPX | 19 | 35 | 108 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 10.2% | 25.0% | .043 | .348 | .247 | .327 | .290 | .312 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAA | CPX | 20 | 42 | 129 | 0 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 10.1% | 26.4% | .061 | .309 | .217 | .297 | .278 | .289 | 52 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | CPX | 21 | 20 | 72 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 6.9% | 18.1% | .143 | .373 | .302 | .366 | .444 | .379 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | A | 21 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.8% | 12.5% | .000 | .400 | .333 | .500 | .333 | .438 | 155 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | MiLB | 21 | 28 | 88 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 9.1% | 17.0% | .120 | .377 | .307 | .391 | .427 | .390 | 120 | |||||||||
| 2026 | LAA | ST | 22 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .333 | .000 | .243 | 36 | |||||||||
| 2026 | LAA | CPX | 22 | 16 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 12.1% | 39.4% | .214 | .333 | .214 | .303 | .429 | .326 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4% | 27.8% | .043 | .205 | .152 | .189 | .195 | .175 | 3 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | DSL | 17 | 49 | 172 | 1 | 27 | 15 | 17 | 11.6% | 22.7% | .088 | .306 | .231 | .325 | .320 | .327 | 90 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAA | CPX | 19 | 35 | 108 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 10.2% | 25.0% | .043 | .348 | .247 | .327 | .290 | .312 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAA | CPX | 20 | 42 | 129 | 0 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 10.1% | 26.4% | .061 | .309 | .217 | .297 | .278 | .289 | 52 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | CPX | 21 | 20 | 72 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 6.9% | 18.1% | .143 | .373 | .302 | .366 | .444 | .379 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | A | 21 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.8% | 12.5% | .000 | .400 | .333 | .500 | .333 | .438 | 155 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | MiLB | 21 | 28 | 88 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 9.1% | 17.0% | .120 | .377 | .307 | .391 | .427 | .390 | 120 | |||||||||
| 2026 | LAA | ST | 22 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .333 | .000 | .243 | 36 | |||||||||
| 2026 | LAA | CPX | 22 | 16 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 12.1% | 39.4% | .214 | .333 | .214 | .303 | .429 | .326 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4% | 27.8% | .043 | .205 | .152 | .189 | .195 | .175 | 3 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | DSL | 49 | 147 | 172 | 34 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 7 | .231 |
| 2023 | LAA | CPX | 35 | 93 | 108 | 23 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | .247 |
| 2024 | LAA | CPX | 42 | 115 | 129 | 25 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | .217 |
| 2025 | LAA | CPX | 20 | 63 | 72 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .302 |
| 2025 | LAA | A | 8 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .333 |
| 2025 | LAA | MiLB | 28 | 75 | 88 | 23 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | .307 |
| 2026 | LAA | ST | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | LAA | CPX | 16 | 28 | 33 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .214 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .152 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | DSL | 49 | 147 | 172 | 34 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 7 | .231 |
| 2023 | LAA | CPX | 35 | 93 | 108 | 23 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | .247 |
| 2024 | LAA | CPX | 42 | 115 | 129 | 25 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | .217 |
| 2025 | LAA | CPX | 20 | 63 | 72 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .302 |
| 2025 | LAA | A | 8 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .333 |
| 2025 | LAA | MiLB | 28 | 75 | 88 | 23 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | .307 |
| 2026 | LAA | ST | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | LAA | CPX | 16 | 28 | 33 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .214 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .152 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | DSL | 11.6% | 22.7% | 0.51 | .231 | .325 | .320 | .645 | .088 | 8.4 | .306 | 0.0 | 21 | -2.6 | .327 | 90 | |||||||
| 2023 | LAA | CPX | 10.2% | 25.0% | 0.41 | .247 | .327 | .290 | .617 | .043 | 7.3 | .348 | 0.4 | 11 | -6.3 | .312 | 63 | |||||||
| 2024 | LAA | CPX | 10.1% | 26.4% | 0.38 | .217 | .297 | .278 | .575 | .061 | 5.7 | .309 | -0.9 | 11 | -9.3 | .289 | 52 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAA | CPX | 6.9% | 18.1% | 0.38 | .302 | .366 | .444 | .811 | .143 | 7.6 | .373 | -0.2 | 12 | 1.2 | .379 | 112 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAA | A | 18.8% | 12.5% | 1.50 | .333 | .500 | .333 | .833 | .000 | 1.6 | .400 | -0.6 | 3 | 1.2 | .438 | 155 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAA | MiLB | 9.1% | 17.0% | 0.53 | .307 | .391 | .427 | .817 | .120 | 6.6 | .377 | -0.7 | 15 | 2.4 | .390 | 120 | |||||||
| 2026 | LAA | ST | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1.00 | .000 | .333 | .000 | .333 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .243 | 36 | |||||||
| 2026 | LAA | CPX | 12.1% | 39.4% | 0.31 | .214 | .303 | .429 | .732 | .214 | 4.8 | .333 | 0.0 | 4 | -1.7 | .326 | 70 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 3.4% | 27.8% | 0.12 | .152 | .189 | .195 | .383 | .043 | 4.0 | .205 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .175 | 3 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | DSL | 11.6% | 22.7% | 0.51 | .231 | .325 | .320 | .645 | .088 | 8.4 | .306 | 0.0 | 21 | -2.6 | .327 | 90 | |||||||
| 2023 | LAA | CPX | 10.2% | 25.0% | 0.41 | .247 | .327 | .290 | .617 | .043 | 7.3 | .348 | 0.4 | 11 | -6.3 | .312 | 63 | |||||||
| 2024 | LAA | CPX | 10.1% | 26.4% | 0.38 | .217 | .297 | .278 | .575 | .061 | 5.7 | .309 | -0.9 | 11 | -9.3 | .289 | 52 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAA | CPX | 6.9% | 18.1% | 0.38 | .302 | .366 | .444 | .811 | .143 | 7.6 | .373 | -0.2 | 12 | 1.2 | .379 | 112 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAA | A | 18.8% | 12.5% | 1.50 | .333 | .500 | .333 | .833 | .000 | 1.6 | .400 | -0.6 | 3 | 1.2 | .438 | 155 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAA | MiLB | 9.1% | 17.0% | 0.53 | .307 | .391 | .427 | .817 | .120 | 6.6 | .377 | -0.7 | 15 | 2.4 | .390 | 120 | |||||||
| 2026 | LAA | ST | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1.00 | .000 | .333 | .000 | .333 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .243 | 36 | |||||||
| 2026 | LAA | CPX | 12.1% | 39.4% | 0.31 | .214 | .303 | .429 | .732 | .214 | 4.8 | .333 | 0.0 | 4 | -1.7 | .326 | 70 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 3.4% | 27.8% | 0.12 | .152 | .189 | .195 | .383 | .043 | 4.0 | .205 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .175 | 3 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | DSL | 1.05 | 21.5% | 40.2% | 38.3% | 31.7% | 2.4% | 49.1% | 24.1% | 26.8% | |||||||
| 2023 | LAA | CPX | 1.57 | 18.2% | 50.0% | 31.8% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 17.1% | 25.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | LAA | CPX | 1.06 | 12.5% | 45.0% | 42.5% | 23.5% | 0.0% | 48.8% | 27.4% | 23.8% | |||||||
| 2025 | LAA | CPX | 0.57 | 20.0% | 28.9% | 51.1% | 21.7% | 0.0% | 36.7% | 32.7% | 30.6% | |||||||
| 2025 | LAA | A | 0.60 | 20.0% | 30.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | LAA | MiLB | 0.57 | 20.0% | 29.1% | 50.9% | 17.9% | 0.0% | 37.3% | 28.8% | 33.9% | |||||||
| 2026 | LAA | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | LAA | CPX | 0.63 | 0.0% | 38.5% | 61.5% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | DSL | 1.05 | 21.5% | 40.2% | 38.3% | 31.7% | 2.4% | 49.1% | 24.1% | 26.8% | |||||||
| 2023 | LAA | CPX | 1.57 | 18.2% | 50.0% | 31.8% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 17.1% | 25.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | LAA | CPX | 1.06 | 12.5% | 45.0% | 42.5% | 23.5% | 0.0% | 48.8% | 27.4% | 23.8% | |||||||
| 2025 | LAA | CPX | 0.57 | 20.0% | 28.9% | 51.1% | 21.7% | 0.0% | 36.7% | 32.7% | 30.6% | |||||||
| 2025 | LAA | A | 0.60 | 20.0% | 30.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | LAA | MiLB | 0.57 | 20.0% | 29.1% | 50.9% | 17.9% | 0.0% | 37.3% | 28.8% | 33.9% | |||||||
| 2026 | LAA | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | LAA | CPX | 0.63 | 0.0% | 38.5% | 61.5% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | DSL | 62.3% | 52.6% | 15.1% | 29.5% | 4.7% | 34.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAA | CPX | 63.2% | 57.4% | 24.1% | 27.0% | 11.3% | 38.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAA | CPX | 54.5% | 66.8% | 34.1% | 18.1% | 11.4% | 29.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | CPX | 50.2% | 73.8% | 41.7% | 13.2% | 14.8% | 28.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | A | 49.1% | 75.0% | 43.8% | 12.3% | 10.5% | 22.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | MiLB | 50.0% | 74.0% | 42.0% | 13.0% | 14.0% | 27.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | LAA | ST | 33.3% | 66.7% | 46.7% | 66.7% | 50.0% | 57.1% | 40.0% | 66.7% | 20.0% | 13.3% | 33.3% | 17.3 | |||
| 2026 | LAA | CPX | 40.3% | 64.6% | 33.3% | 14.3% | 17.6% | 31.9% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | DSL | 62.3% | 52.6% | 15.1% | 29.5% | 4.7% | 34.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAA | CPX | 63.2% | 57.4% | 24.1% | 27.0% | 11.3% | 38.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAA | CPX | 54.5% | 66.8% | 34.1% | 18.1% | 11.4% | 29.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | CPX | 50.2% | 73.8% | 41.7% | 13.2% | 14.8% | 28.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | A | 49.1% | 75.0% | 43.8% | 12.3% | 10.5% | 22.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | MiLB | 50.0% | 74.0% | 42.0% | 13.0% | 14.0% | 27.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | LAA | ST | 33.3% | 66.7% | 46.7% | 66.7% | 50.0% | 57.1% | 40.0% | 66.7% | 20.0% | 13.3% | 33.3% | 17.3 | |||
| 2026 | LAA | CPX | 40.3% | 64.6% | 33.3% | 14.3% | 17.6% | 31.9% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LAA | CPX | P | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAA | DSL | 2B | 29 | 28 | 202.2 | 40 | 51 | 3 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAA | CPX | 2B | 23 | 15 | 144.0 | 34 | 48 | 1 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAA | CPX | 2B | 28 | 25 | 203.0 | 28 | 65 | 2 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | CPX | 2B | 3 | 1 | 19.0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | A | 2B | 2 | 1 | 11.2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | LAA | CPX | 2B | 12 | 7 | 73.1 | 17 | 18 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAA | CPX | 3B | 13 | 9 | 75.0 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAA | CPX | 3B | 12 | 5 | 52.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | CPX | 3B | 5 | 5 | 43.0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | A | 3B | 2 | 1 | 14.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | LAA | CPX | 3B | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAA | DSL | SS | 19 | 19 | 146.1 | 30 | 37 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAA | CPX | SS | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | CPX | SS | 8 | 8 | 66.0 | 10 | 23 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | CPX | LF | 3 | 2 | 20.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | A | LF | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | A | CF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | CPX | RF | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAA | DSL | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAA | CPX | DH | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LAA | CPX | P | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAA | DSL | 2B | 29 | 28 | 202.2 | 40 | 51 | 3 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAA | CPX | 2B | 23 | 15 | 144.0 | 34 | 48 | 1 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAA | CPX | 2B | 28 | 25 | 203.0 | 28 | 65 | 2 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | CPX | 2B | 3 | 1 | 19.0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | A | 2B | 2 | 1 | 11.2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | LAA | CPX | 2B | 12 | 7 | 73.1 | 17 | 18 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAA | CPX | 3B | 13 | 9 | 75.0 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAA | CPX | 3B | 12 | 5 | 52.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | CPX | 3B | 5 | 5 | 43.0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | A | 3B | 2 | 1 | 14.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | LAA | CPX | 3B | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAA | DSL | SS | 19 | 19 | 146.1 | 30 | 37 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAA | CPX | SS | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | CPX | SS | 8 | 8 | 66.0 | 10 | 23 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | CPX | LF | 3 | 2 | 20.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | A | LF | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | A | CF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAA | CPX | RF | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAA | DSL | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAA | CPX | DH | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

