Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Eduardo Gonzalez
Chicago Cubs (A-)OF
Age: 34
Bats/Throws: L/L
5'10" / 170
DOB: 2/9/1992
(34 years, 8 months, 27 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHC | R | 17 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 14.3% | .000 | .400 | .333 | .429 | .333 | .399 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | 18 | 9 | 34 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 8.8% | 14.7% | .000 | .308 | .258 | .324 | .258 | .304 | 75 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | 18 | 49 | 186 | 0 | 23 | 17 | 7 | 12.9% | 14.0% | .084 | .285 | .240 | .346 | .325 | .345 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | MiLB | 18 | 58 | 220 | 0 | 29 | 19 | 8 | 12.3% | 14.1% | .070 | .288 | .243 | .343 | .314 | .338 | 95 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | R | 19 | 34 | 132 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 5.3% | 12.1% | .050 | .377 | .336 | .369 | .387 | .352 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A- | 20 | 10 | 37 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 16.2% | .000 | .172 | .143 | .143 | .143 | .135 | -31 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | 20 | 17 | 67 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9.0% | 25.4% | .150 | .286 | .217 | .299 | .367 | .307 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | MiLB | 20 | 27 | 104 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 5.8% | 22.1% | .095 | .239 | .189 | .245 | .284 | .248 | 49 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | ST | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHC | R | 17 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 14.3% | .000 | .400 | .333 | .429 | .333 | .399 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | 18 | 9 | 34 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 8.8% | 14.7% | .000 | .308 | .258 | .324 | .258 | .304 | 75 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | 18 | 49 | 186 | 0 | 23 | 17 | 7 | 12.9% | 14.0% | .084 | .285 | .240 | .346 | .325 | .345 | 99 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | MiLB | 18 | 58 | 220 | 0 | 29 | 19 | 8 | 12.3% | 14.1% | .070 | .288 | .243 | .343 | .314 | .338 | 95 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | R | 19 | 34 | 132 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 5.3% | 12.1% | .050 | .377 | .336 | .369 | .387 | .352 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A- | 20 | 10 | 37 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 16.2% | .000 | .172 | .143 | .143 | .143 | .135 | -31 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | 20 | 17 | 67 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9.0% | 25.4% | .150 | .286 | .217 | .299 | .367 | .307 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | MiLB | 20 | 27 | 104 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 5.8% | 22.1% | .095 | .239 | .189 | .245 | .284 | .248 | 49 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | ST | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHC | R | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .333 |
| 2010 | CHC | R | 9 | 31 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .258 |
| 2010 | CHC | R | 49 | 154 | 186 | 37 | 27 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 17 | 24 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | .240 |
| 2010 | CHC | MiLB | 58 | 185 | 220 | 45 | 35 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 19 | 27 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2 | .243 |
| 2011 | CHC | R | 34 | 119 | 132 | 40 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | .336 |
| 2012 | CHC | A- | 10 | 35 | 37 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .143 |
| 2012 | CHC | A | 17 | 60 | 67 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .217 |
| 2012 | CHC | MiLB | 27 | 95 | 104 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | .189 |
| 2012 | CHC | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHC | R | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .333 |
| 2010 | CHC | R | 9 | 31 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .258 |
| 2010 | CHC | R | 49 | 154 | 186 | 37 | 27 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 17 | 24 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | .240 |
| 2010 | CHC | MiLB | 58 | 185 | 220 | 45 | 35 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 19 | 27 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2 | .243 |
| 2011 | CHC | R | 34 | 119 | 132 | 40 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | .336 |
| 2012 | CHC | A- | 10 | 35 | 37 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .143 |
| 2012 | CHC | A | 17 | 60 | 67 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .217 |
| 2012 | CHC | MiLB | 27 | 95 | 104 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | .189 |
| 2012 | CHC | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHC | R | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.00 | .333 | .429 | .333 | .762 | .000 | 7.5 | .400 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.3 | .399 | 130 | |||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | 8.8% | 14.7% | 0.60 | .258 | .324 | .258 | .582 | .000 | 5.8 | .308 | 0.2 | 3 | -0.7 | .304 | 75 | |||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | 12.9% | 14.0% | 0.92 | .240 | .346 | .325 | .671 | .084 | 7.3 | .285 | 0.7 | 23 | 1.6 | .345 | 99 | |||||||
| 2010 | CHC | MiLB | 12.3% | 14.1% | 0.87 | .243 | .343 | .314 | .656 | .070 | 7.2 | .288 | 0.9 | 27 | 0.9 | .338 | 95 | |||||||
| 2011 | CHC | R | 5.3% | 12.1% | 0.44 | .336 | .369 | .387 | .756 | .050 | 6.2 | .377 | -1.4 | 20 | 0.3 | .352 | 103 | |||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A- | 0.0% | 16.2% | 0.00 | .143 | .143 | .143 | .286 | .000 | 5.6 | .172 | 0.0 | -1 | -5.4 | .135 | -31 | |||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | 9.0% | 25.4% | 0.35 | .217 | .299 | .367 | .665 | .150 | 4.6 | .286 | -0.4 | 7 | -0.9 | .307 | 93 | |||||||
| 2012 | CHC | MiLB | 5.8% | 22.1% | 0.26 | .189 | .245 | .284 | .529 | .095 | 5.8 | .239 | -0.5 | 6 | -6.3 | .248 | 49 | |||||||
| 2012 | CHC | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHC | R | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.00 | .333 | .429 | .333 | .762 | .000 | 7.5 | .400 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.3 | .399 | 130 | |||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | 8.8% | 14.7% | 0.60 | .258 | .324 | .258 | .582 | .000 | 5.8 | .308 | 0.2 | 3 | -0.7 | .304 | 75 | |||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | 12.9% | 14.0% | 0.92 | .240 | .346 | .325 | .671 | .084 | 7.3 | .285 | 0.7 | 23 | 1.6 | .345 | 99 | |||||||
| 2010 | CHC | MiLB | 12.3% | 14.1% | 0.87 | .243 | .343 | .314 | .656 | .070 | 7.2 | .288 | 0.9 | 27 | 0.9 | .338 | 95 | |||||||
| 2011 | CHC | R | 5.3% | 12.1% | 0.44 | .336 | .369 | .387 | .756 | .050 | 6.2 | .377 | -1.4 | 20 | 0.3 | .352 | 103 | |||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A- | 0.0% | 16.2% | 0.00 | .143 | .143 | .143 | .286 | .000 | 5.6 | .172 | 0.0 | -1 | -5.4 | .135 | -31 | |||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | 9.0% | 25.4% | 0.35 | .217 | .299 | .367 | .665 | .150 | 4.6 | .286 | -0.4 | 7 | -0.9 | .307 | 93 | |||||||
| 2012 | CHC | MiLB | 5.8% | 22.1% | 0.26 | .189 | .245 | .284 | .529 | .095 | 5.8 | .239 | -0.5 | 6 | -6.3 | .248 | 49 | |||||||
| 2012 | CHC | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHC | R | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | 1.40 | 4.0% | 56.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 42.3% | 34.6% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | 1.04 | 8.2% | 46.7% | 45.1% | 32.7% | 0.0% | 50.4% | 28.7% | 20.9% | |||||||
| 2010 | CHC | MiLB | 1.09 | 7.5% | 48.3% | 44.2% | 36.9% | 0.0% | 49.0% | 29.7% | 21.3% | |||||||
| 2011 | CHC | R | 2.61 | 17.8% | 59.4% | 22.8% | 13.0% | 0.0% | 40.7% | 25.9% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A- | 2.43 | 11.1% | 63.0% | 25.9% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 41.9% | 29.0% | 29.0% | |||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | 2.70 | 11.9% | 64.3% | 23.8% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 39.5% | 23.3% | 37.2% | |||||||
| 2012 | CHC | MiLB | 2.59 | 11.6% | 63.8% | 24.6% | 17.6% | 5.9% | 40.5% | 25.7% | 33.8% | |||||||
| 2012 | CHC | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHC | R | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | 1.40 | 4.0% | 56.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 42.3% | 34.6% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | 1.04 | 8.2% | 46.7% | 45.1% | 32.7% | 0.0% | 50.4% | 28.7% | 20.9% | |||||||
| 2010 | CHC | MiLB | 1.09 | 7.5% | 48.3% | 44.2% | 36.9% | 0.0% | 49.0% | 29.7% | 21.3% | |||||||
| 2011 | CHC | R | 2.61 | 17.8% | 59.4% | 22.8% | 13.0% | 0.0% | 40.7% | 25.9% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A- | 2.43 | 11.1% | 63.0% | 25.9% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 41.9% | 29.0% | 29.0% | |||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | 2.70 | 11.9% | 64.3% | 23.8% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 39.5% | 23.3% | 37.2% | |||||||
| 2012 | CHC | MiLB | 2.59 | 11.6% | 63.8% | 24.6% | 17.6% | 5.9% | 40.5% | 25.7% | 33.8% | |||||||
| 2012 | CHC | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHC | R | 77.8% | 71.4% | 14.3% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | 75.0% | 61.9% | 14.7% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | 63.9% | 65.7% | 14.5% | 21.9% | 3.2% | 25.2% | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | MiLB | 65.6% | 65.0% | 14.5% | 23.0% | 2.7% | 25.7% | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | R | 78.4% | 72.5% | 12.9% | 21.6% | 4.2% | 25.8% | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A- | 86.3% | 70.5% | 13.5% | 25.5% | 9.8% | 35.3% | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | 69.0% | 54.2% | 32.8% | 31.6% | 4.5% | 36.1% | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | MiLB | 73.3% | 58.9% | 26.0% | 30.1% | 5.8% | 35.9% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHC | R | 77.8% | 71.4% | 14.3% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | 75.0% | 61.9% | 14.7% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | 63.9% | 65.7% | 14.5% | 21.9% | 3.2% | 25.2% | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | MiLB | 65.6% | 65.0% | 14.5% | 23.0% | 2.7% | 25.7% | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | R | 78.4% | 72.5% | 12.9% | 21.6% | 4.2% | 25.8% | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A- | 86.3% | 70.5% | 13.5% | 25.5% | 9.8% | 35.3% | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | 69.0% | 54.2% | 32.8% | 31.6% | 4.5% | 36.1% | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | MiLB | 73.3% | 58.9% | 26.0% | 30.1% | 5.8% | 35.9% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHC | R | P | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | R | 2B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | LF | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | LF | 3 | 3 | 22.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | R | LF | 27 | 23 | 211.0 | 36 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | LF | 9 | 9 | 80.1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | R | CF | 2 | 2 | 13.0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | CF | 43 | 41 | 347.1 | 90 | 7 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | CF | 5 | 3 | 32.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | R | CF | 2 | 1 | 14.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A- | CF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | RF | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | R | RF | 5 | 5 | 35.0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A- | RF | 8 | 8 | 74.0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | RF | 6 | 6 | 53.2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CHC | R | P | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | R | 2B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | LF | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | LF | 3 | 3 | 22.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | R | LF | 27 | 23 | 211.0 | 36 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | LF | 9 | 9 | 80.1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | R | CF | 2 | 2 | 13.0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | CF | 43 | 41 | 347.1 | 90 | 7 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | CF | 5 | 3 | 32.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | R | CF | 2 | 1 | 14.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A- | CF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | RF | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | R | RF | 5 | 5 | 35.0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A- | RF | 8 | 8 | 74.0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | RF | 6 | 6 | 53.2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

