Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
El'Hajj Muhammad
Free Agent (AAA)P
Age: 35
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'2" / 219
DOB: 7/7/1991
(35 years, 3 months, 10 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2010, Rd: 49, Pick: 12, Ovr: 1477 |
| Draft Team: | Cincinnati Reds |
| School: | County College of Morris |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2010, Rd: 49, Pick: 12, Ovr: 1477 |
| Draft Team: | Cincinnati Reds |
| School: | County College of Morris |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | CIN | R | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 32.2 | 12.12 | 4.41 | 0.28 | .315 | 81.3% | 43.5% | 4.2% | 1.38 | 3.55 | 3.57 | ||||||
| 2010 | CIN | R | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.1 | 6.14 | 4.91 | 1.23 | .348 | 73.5% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 4.91 | 6.88 | 6.86 | ||||||
| 2010 | CIN | MiLB | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 40.0 | 11.03 | 4.50 | 0.45 | .323 | 79.3% | 40.9% | 5.6% | 2.03 | 4.16 | 4.17 | ||||||
| 2011 | CIN | R | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 44.0 | 9.20 | 3.68 | 0.20 | .346 | 67.1% | 48.0% | 2.4% | 4.70 | 3.97 | 5.10 | ||||||
| 2012 | CIN | A | 20 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 53.0 | 8.15 | 4.58 | 1.02 | .291 | 82.3% | 45.4% | 11.8% | 3.23 | 4.54 | 3.89 | ||||||
| 2013 | CIN | A+ | 21 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 24.2 | 12.41 | 6.93 | 0.73 | .195 | 92.5% | 47.6% | 11.1% | 1.82 | 4.74 | 4.56 | ||||||
| 2014 | CIN | R | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.2 | 10.13 | 3.38 | 0.00 | .333 | 66.7% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 3.38 | 2.90 | 3.14 | ||||||
| 2014 | CIN | A+ | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 22.0 | 8.18 | 7.36 | 0.41 | .344 | 75.8% | 33.3% | 3.6% | 3.68 | 5.11 | 6.03 | ||||||
| 2014 | CIN | MiLB | 22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 24.2 | 8.39 | 6.93 | 0.36 | .343 | 75.1% | 33.8% | 3.4% | 3.65 | 4.87 | 5.71 | ||||||
| 2015 | CIN | A+ | 23 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 52 | 0 | 54.2 | 6.91 | 7.08 | 0.16 | .261 | 75.3% | 47.2% | 1.8% | 2.96 | 4.39 | 4.67 | ||||||
| 2015 | CIN | ST | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.59 | 3.59 | ||||||
| 2016 | CIN | A+ | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8.0 | 7.88 | 2.25 | 2.25 | .333 | 76.1% | 42.3% | 20.0% | 5.63 | 5.50 | 3.24 | ||||||
| 2016 | CIN | AA | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 48.0 | 6.56 | 3.56 | 0.75 | .289 | 65.7% | 42.3% | 7.0% | 3.94 | 4.26 | 4.22 | ||||||
| 2016 | CIN | AAA | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 6.00 | 12.00 | 0.00 | .600 | 80.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 6.00 | 5.84 | 6.54 | ||||||
| 2016 | CIN | MiLB | 24 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 3 | 59.0 | 6.71 | 3.81 | 0.92 | .311 | 68.6% | 42.2% | 8.7% | 4.27 | 4.51 | 4.20 | ||||||
| 2017 | CHW | AA | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10.2 | 4.22 | 5.06 | 0.84 | .409 | 52.8% | 59.1% | 14.3% | 8.44 | 5.36 | 4.78 | ||||||
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.1 | 3.86 | 7.71 | 0.00 | .375 | 100.0% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 5.37 | 6.06 | ||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 26 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 26.2 | 5.06 | 5.06 | 1.01 | .273 | 63.5% | 55.8% | 10.3% | 6.08 | 5.83 | 5.72 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | CIN | R | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 32.2 | 12.12 | 4.41 | 0.28 | .315 | 81.3% | 43.5% | 4.2% | 1.38 | 3.55 | 3.57 | ||||||
| 2010 | CIN | R | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.1 | 6.14 | 4.91 | 1.23 | .348 | 73.5% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 4.91 | 6.88 | 6.86 | ||||||
| 2010 | CIN | MiLB | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 40.0 | 11.03 | 4.50 | 0.45 | .323 | 79.3% | 40.9% | 5.6% | 2.03 | 4.16 | 4.17 | ||||||
| 2011 | CIN | R | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 44.0 | 9.20 | 3.68 | 0.20 | .346 | 67.1% | 48.0% | 2.4% | 4.70 | 3.97 | 5.10 | ||||||
| 2012 | CIN | A | 20 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 53.0 | 8.15 | 4.58 | 1.02 | .291 | 82.3% | 45.4% | 11.8% | 3.23 | 4.54 | 3.89 | ||||||
| 2013 | CIN | A+ | 21 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 24.2 | 12.41 | 6.93 | 0.73 | .195 | 92.5% | 47.6% | 11.1% | 1.82 | 4.74 | 4.56 | ||||||
| 2014 | CIN | R | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.2 | 10.13 | 3.38 | 0.00 | .333 | 66.7% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 3.38 | 2.90 | 3.14 | ||||||
| 2014 | CIN | A+ | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 22.0 | 8.18 | 7.36 | 0.41 | .344 | 75.8% | 33.3% | 3.6% | 3.68 | 5.11 | 6.03 | ||||||
| 2014 | CIN | MiLB | 22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 24.2 | 8.39 | 6.93 | 0.36 | .343 | 75.1% | 33.8% | 3.4% | 3.65 | 4.87 | 5.71 | ||||||
| 2015 | CIN | A+ | 23 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 52 | 0 | 54.2 | 6.91 | 7.08 | 0.16 | .261 | 75.3% | 47.2% | 1.8% | 2.96 | 4.39 | 4.67 | ||||||
| 2015 | CIN | ST | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.59 | 3.59 | ||||||
| 2016 | CIN | A+ | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8.0 | 7.88 | 2.25 | 2.25 | .333 | 76.1% | 42.3% | 20.0% | 5.63 | 5.50 | 3.24 | ||||||
| 2016 | CIN | AA | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 48.0 | 6.56 | 3.56 | 0.75 | .289 | 65.7% | 42.3% | 7.0% | 3.94 | 4.26 | 4.22 | ||||||
| 2016 | CIN | AAA | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 6.00 | 12.00 | 0.00 | .600 | 80.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 6.00 | 5.84 | 6.54 | ||||||
| 2016 | CIN | MiLB | 24 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 3 | 59.0 | 6.71 | 3.81 | 0.92 | .311 | 68.6% | 42.2% | 8.7% | 4.27 | 4.51 | 4.20 | ||||||
| 2017 | CHW | AA | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10.2 | 4.22 | 5.06 | 0.84 | .409 | 52.8% | 59.1% | 14.3% | 8.44 | 5.36 | 4.78 | ||||||
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.1 | 3.86 | 7.71 | 0.00 | .375 | 100.0% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 5.37 | 6.06 | ||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 26 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 26.2 | 5.06 | 5.06 | 1.01 | .273 | 63.5% | 55.8% | 10.3% | 6.08 | 5.83 | 5.72 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | CIN | R | 1 | 0 | 1.38 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 32.2 | 136 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 44 | |
| 2010 | CIN | R | 0 | 0 | 4.91 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 35 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
| 2010 | CIN | MiLB | 1 | 0 | 2.03 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.0 | 171 | 33 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 49 | |
| 2011 | CIN | R | 2 | 2 | 4.70 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 44.0 | 197 | 46 | 23 | 23 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 45 | |
| 2012 | CIN | A | 0 | 3 | 3.23 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 53.0 | 222 | 47 | 20 | 19 | 6 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2013 | CIN | A+ | 1 | 0 | 1.82 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24.2 | 99 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 34 | |
| 2014 | CIN | R | 0 | 1 | 3.38 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2014 | CIN | A+ | 0 | 2 | 3.68 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.0 | 101 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2014 | CIN | MiLB | 0 | 3 | 3.65 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 24.2 | 111 | 24 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2015 | CIN | A+ | 6 | 6 | 2.96 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 54.2 | 250 | 43 | 23 | 18 | 1 | 43 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 42 | |
| 2015 | CIN | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | CIN | A+ | 1 | 0 | 5.63 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2016 | CIN | AA | 2 | 1 | 3.94 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 48.0 | 209 | 47 | 27 | 21 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | |
| 2016 | CIN | AAA | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2016 | CIN | MiLB | 3 | 1 | 4.27 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 59.0 | 260 | 63 | 34 | 28 | 6 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | |
| 2017 | CHW | AA | 0 | 0 | 8.44 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10.2 | 57 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 2 | 1 | 6.08 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 26.2 | 121 | 27 | 18 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | CIN | R | 1 | 0 | 1.38 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 32.2 | 136 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 44 | |
| 2010 | CIN | R | 0 | 0 | 4.91 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 35 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
| 2010 | CIN | MiLB | 1 | 0 | 2.03 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.0 | 171 | 33 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 49 | |
| 2011 | CIN | R | 2 | 2 | 4.70 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 44.0 | 197 | 46 | 23 | 23 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 45 | |
| 2012 | CIN | A | 0 | 3 | 3.23 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 53.0 | 222 | 47 | 20 | 19 | 6 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2013 | CIN | A+ | 1 | 0 | 1.82 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24.2 | 99 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 34 | |
| 2014 | CIN | R | 0 | 1 | 3.38 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2014 | CIN | A+ | 0 | 2 | 3.68 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.0 | 101 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2014 | CIN | MiLB | 0 | 3 | 3.65 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 24.2 | 111 | 24 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2015 | CIN | A+ | 6 | 6 | 2.96 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 54.2 | 250 | 43 | 23 | 18 | 1 | 43 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 42 | |
| 2015 | CIN | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | CIN | A+ | 1 | 0 | 5.63 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2016 | CIN | AA | 2 | 1 | 3.94 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 48.0 | 209 | 47 | 27 | 21 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | |
| 2016 | CIN | AAA | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2016 | CIN | MiLB | 3 | 1 | 4.27 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 59.0 | 260 | 63 | 34 | 28 | 6 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | |
| 2017 | CHW | AA | 0 | 0 | 8.44 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10.2 | 57 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 2 | 1 | 6.08 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 26.2 | 121 | 27 | 18 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | CIN | R | 12.12 | 4.41 | 2.75 | 0.28 | 32.4% | 11.8% | 20.6% | .203 | 1.22 | .315 | 81.3% | 34 | 92 | 3.55 | ||||
| 2010 | CIN | R | 6.14 | 4.91 | 1.25 | 1.23 | 14.3% | 11.4% | 2.9% | .310 | 1.77 | .348 | 73.5% | 114 | 156 | 6.88 | ||||
| 2010 | CIN | MiLB | 11.03 | 4.50 | 2.45 | 0.45 | 28.7% | 11.7% | 17.0% | .224 | 1.33 | .323 | 79.3% | 49 | 104 | 4.16 | ||||
| 2011 | CIN | R | 9.20 | 3.68 | 2.50 | 0.20 | 22.8% | 9.1% | 13.7% | .261 | 1.45 | .346 | 67.1% | 99 | 81 | 3.97 | ||||
| 2012 | CIN | A | 8.15 | 4.58 | 1.78 | 1.02 | 21.6% | 12.2% | 9.5% | .241 | 1.40 | .291 | 82.3% | 83 | 117 | 4.54 | ||||
| 2013 | CIN | A+ | 12.41 | 6.93 | 1.79 | 0.73 | 34.3% | 19.2% | 15.2% | .130 | 1.18 | .195 | 92.5% | 39 | 98 | 4.74 | ||||
| 2014 | CIN | R | 10.13 | 3.38 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 30.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | .222 | 1.13 | .333 | 66.7% | 83 | 75 | 2.90 | ||||
| 2014 | CIN | A+ | 8.18 | 7.36 | 1.11 | 0.41 | 19.8% | 17.8% | 2.0% | .268 | 1.82 | .344 | 75.8% | 79 | 107 | 5.11 | ||||
| 2014 | CIN | MiLB | 8.39 | 6.93 | 1.21 | 0.36 | 20.7% | 17.1% | 3.6% | .264 | 1.74 | .343 | 75.1% | 79 | 103 | 4.87 | ||||
| 2015 | CIN | A+ | 6.91 | 7.08 | 0.98 | 0.16 | 16.8% | 17.2% | -0.4% | .211 | 1.57 | .261 | 75.3% | 90 | 134 | 4.39 | ||||
| 2015 | CIN | ST | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .500 | 3.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 0 | 81 | 3.59 | ||||
| 2016 | CIN | A+ | 7.88 | 2.25 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 20.0% | 5.7% | 14.3% | .303 | 1.50 | .333 | 76.1% | 153 | 151 | 5.50 | ||||
| 2016 | CIN | AA | 6.56 | 3.56 | 1.84 | 0.75 | 16.7% | 9.1% | 7.7% | .250 | 1.38 | .289 | 65.7% | 105 | 114 | 4.26 | ||||
| 2016 | CIN | AAA | 6.00 | 12.00 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 12.5% | 25.0% | -12.5% | .500 | 3.33 | .600 | 80.0% | 165 | 160 | 5.84 | ||||
| 2016 | CIN | MiLB | 6.71 | 3.81 | 1.76 | 0.92 | 16.9% | 9.6% | 7.3% | .270 | 1.49 | .311 | 68.6% | 115 | 122 | 4.51 | ||||
| 2017 | CHW | AA | 4.22 | 5.06 | 0.83 | 0.84 | 8.8% | 10.5% | -1.8% | .380 | 2.34 | .409 | 52.8% | 239 | 150 | 5.36 | ||||
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 3.86 | 7.71 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 9.1% | 18.2% | -9.1% | .333 | 2.14 | .375 | 100.0% | 0 | 109 | 5.37 | ||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 5.06 | 5.06 | 1.00 | 1.01 | 12.4% | 12.4% | 0.0% | .255 | 1.58 | .273 | 63.5% | 108 | 111 | 5.83 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | CIN | R | 12.12 | 4.41 | 2.75 | 0.28 | 32.4% | 11.8% | 20.6% | .203 | 1.22 | .315 | 81.3% | 34 | 92 | 3.55 | ||||
| 2010 | CIN | R | 6.14 | 4.91 | 1.25 | 1.23 | 14.3% | 11.4% | 2.9% | .310 | 1.77 | .348 | 73.5% | 114 | 156 | 6.88 | ||||
| 2010 | CIN | MiLB | 11.03 | 4.50 | 2.45 | 0.45 | 28.7% | 11.7% | 17.0% | .224 | 1.33 | .323 | 79.3% | 49 | 104 | 4.16 | ||||
| 2011 | CIN | R | 9.20 | 3.68 | 2.50 | 0.20 | 22.8% | 9.1% | 13.7% | .261 | 1.45 | .346 | 67.1% | 99 | 81 | 3.97 | ||||
| 2012 | CIN | A | 8.15 | 4.58 | 1.78 | 1.02 | 21.6% | 12.2% | 9.5% | .241 | 1.40 | .291 | 82.3% | 83 | 117 | 4.54 | ||||
| 2013 | CIN | A+ | 12.41 | 6.93 | 1.79 | 0.73 | 34.3% | 19.2% | 15.2% | .130 | 1.18 | .195 | 92.5% | 39 | 98 | 4.74 | ||||
| 2014 | CIN | R | 10.13 | 3.38 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 30.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | .222 | 1.13 | .333 | 66.7% | 83 | 75 | 2.90 | ||||
| 2014 | CIN | A+ | 8.18 | 7.36 | 1.11 | 0.41 | 19.8% | 17.8% | 2.0% | .268 | 1.82 | .344 | 75.8% | 79 | 107 | 5.11 | ||||
| 2014 | CIN | MiLB | 8.39 | 6.93 | 1.21 | 0.36 | 20.7% | 17.1% | 3.6% | .264 | 1.74 | .343 | 75.1% | 79 | 103 | 4.87 | ||||
| 2015 | CIN | A+ | 6.91 | 7.08 | 0.98 | 0.16 | 16.8% | 17.2% | -0.4% | .211 | 1.57 | .261 | 75.3% | 90 | 134 | 4.39 | ||||
| 2015 | CIN | ST | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .500 | 3.00 | .500 | 100.0% | 0 | 81 | 3.59 | ||||
| 2016 | CIN | A+ | 7.88 | 2.25 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 20.0% | 5.7% | 14.3% | .303 | 1.50 | .333 | 76.1% | 153 | 151 | 5.50 | ||||
| 2016 | CIN | AA | 6.56 | 3.56 | 1.84 | 0.75 | 16.7% | 9.1% | 7.7% | .250 | 1.38 | .289 | 65.7% | 105 | 114 | 4.26 | ||||
| 2016 | CIN | AAA | 6.00 | 12.00 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 12.5% | 25.0% | -12.5% | .500 | 3.33 | .600 | 80.0% | 165 | 160 | 5.84 | ||||
| 2016 | CIN | MiLB | 6.71 | 3.81 | 1.76 | 0.92 | 16.9% | 9.6% | 7.3% | .270 | 1.49 | .311 | 68.6% | 115 | 122 | 4.51 | ||||
| 2017 | CHW | AA | 4.22 | 5.06 | 0.83 | 0.84 | 8.8% | 10.5% | -1.8% | .380 | 2.34 | .409 | 52.8% | 239 | 150 | 5.36 | ||||
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 3.86 | 7.71 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 9.1% | 18.2% | -9.1% | .333 | 2.14 | .375 | 100.0% | 0 | 109 | 5.37 | ||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 5.06 | 5.06 | 1.00 | 1.01 | 12.4% | 12.4% | 0.0% | .255 | 1.58 | .273 | 63.5% | 108 | 111 | 5.83 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | CIN | R | 1.25 | 21.7% | 43.5% | 34.8% | 37.5% | 4.2% | 34.7% | 17.3% | 48.0% | 90 | 3.57 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CIN | R | 0.67 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 8.3% | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 150 | 6.86 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CIN | MiLB | 1.06 | 20.4% | 40.9% | 38.7% | 30.6% | 5.6% | 36.4% | 21.2% | 42.4% | 101 | 4.17 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CIN | R | 1.44 | 18.7% | 48.0% | 33.3% | 24.4% | 2.4% | 33.6% | 26.7% | 39.7% | 100 | 5.10 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CIN | A | 1.25 | 18.4% | 45.4% | 36.2% | 23.5% | 11.8% | 39.7% | 21.2% | 39.0% | 100 | 3.89 | |||||||||
| 2013 | CIN | A+ | 1.11 | 9.5% | 47.6% | 42.9% | 27.8% | 11.1% | 59.5% | 21.4% | 19.0% | 98 | 4.56 | |||||||||
| 2014 | CIN | R | 2.00 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 79 | 3.14 | |||||||||
| 2014 | CIN | A+ | 0.71 | 20.0% | 33.3% | 46.7% | 17.9% | 3.6% | 43.5% | 24.2% | 32.3% | 131 | 6.03 | |||||||||
| 2014 | CIN | MiLB | 0.76 | 21.5% | 33.8% | 44.6% | 17.2% | 3.4% | 41.2% | 23.5% | 35.3% | 125 | 5.71 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CIN | A+ | 1.32 | 17.0% | 47.2% | 35.8% | 22.8% | 1.8% | 38.9% | 20.4% | 40.7% | 145 | 4.67 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CIN | ST | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 82 | 3.59 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | A+ | 1.10 | 19.2% | 42.3% | 38.5% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 42.3% | 34.6% | 23.1% | 90 | 3.24 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | AA | 1.11 | 19.5% | 42.3% | 38.3% | 21.1% | 7.0% | 43.4% | 23.0% | 33.6% | 114 | 4.22 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | AAA | 2.00 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | 50.0% | 180 | 6.54 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | MiLB | 1.13 | 20.5% | 42.2% | 37.3% | 18.8% | 8.7% | 43.1% | 23.9% | 33.0% | 114 | 4.20 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | AA | 3.71 | 25.0% | 59.1% | 15.9% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 46.7% | 22.2% | 31.1% | 133 | 4.78 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 5.00 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 129 | 6.06 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 1.66 | 10.5% | 55.8% | 33.7% | 20.7% | 10.3% | 46.6% | 21.6% | 31.8% | 113 | 5.72 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | CIN | R | 1.25 | 21.7% | 43.5% | 34.8% | 37.5% | 4.2% | 34.7% | 17.3% | 48.0% | 90 | 3.57 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CIN | R | 0.67 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 8.3% | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 150 | 6.86 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CIN | MiLB | 1.06 | 20.4% | 40.9% | 38.7% | 30.6% | 5.6% | 36.4% | 21.2% | 42.4% | 101 | 4.17 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CIN | R | 1.44 | 18.7% | 48.0% | 33.3% | 24.4% | 2.4% | 33.6% | 26.7% | 39.7% | 100 | 5.10 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CIN | A | 1.25 | 18.4% | 45.4% | 36.2% | 23.5% | 11.8% | 39.7% | 21.2% | 39.0% | 100 | 3.89 | |||||||||
| 2013 | CIN | A+ | 1.11 | 9.5% | 47.6% | 42.9% | 27.8% | 11.1% | 59.5% | 21.4% | 19.0% | 98 | 4.56 | |||||||||
| 2014 | CIN | R | 2.00 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 79 | 3.14 | |||||||||
| 2014 | CIN | A+ | 0.71 | 20.0% | 33.3% | 46.7% | 17.9% | 3.6% | 43.5% | 24.2% | 32.3% | 131 | 6.03 | |||||||||
| 2014 | CIN | MiLB | 0.76 | 21.5% | 33.8% | 44.6% | 17.2% | 3.4% | 41.2% | 23.5% | 35.3% | 125 | 5.71 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CIN | A+ | 1.32 | 17.0% | 47.2% | 35.8% | 22.8% | 1.8% | 38.9% | 20.4% | 40.7% | 145 | 4.67 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CIN | ST | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 82 | 3.59 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | A+ | 1.10 | 19.2% | 42.3% | 38.5% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 42.3% | 34.6% | 23.1% | 90 | 3.24 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | AA | 1.11 | 19.5% | 42.3% | 38.3% | 21.1% | 7.0% | 43.4% | 23.0% | 33.6% | 114 | 4.22 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | AAA | 2.00 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | 50.0% | 180 | 6.54 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | MiLB | 1.13 | 20.5% | 42.2% | 37.3% | 18.8% | 8.7% | 43.1% | 23.9% | 33.0% | 114 | 4.20 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | AA | 3.71 | 25.0% | 59.1% | 15.9% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 46.7% | 22.2% | 31.1% | 133 | 4.78 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 5.00 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 129 | 6.06 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 1.66 | 10.5% | 55.8% | 33.7% | 20.7% | 10.3% | 46.6% | 21.6% | 31.8% | 113 | 5.72 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | CIN | R | 30 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 78 | 207 | 285 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CIN | R | 8 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 39 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CIN | MiLB | 38 | 36 | 19 | 11 | 97 | 246 | 343 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CIN | R | 59 | 41 | 23 | 10 | 82 | 266 | 348 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CIN | A | 64 | 51 | 26 | 12 | 127 | 300 | 427 | |||||||||
| 2013 | CIN | A+ | 20 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 92 | 167 | 259 | |||||||||
| 2014 | CIN | R | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 19 | |||||||||
| 2014 | CIN | A+ | 20 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 91 | 137 | 228 | |||||||||
| 2014 | CIN | MiLB | 22 | 29 | 14 | 5 | 95 | 152 | 247 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CIN | A+ | 75 | 57 | 27 | 13 | 201 | 314 | 515 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CIN | ST | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | A+ | 11 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 71 | 77 | 148 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | AA | 63 | 57 | 29 | 12 | 329 | 505 | 834 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | AAA | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 38 | 66 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | MiLB | 78 | 69 | 38 | 13 | 428 | 620 | 1048 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | AA | 26 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 83 | 114 | 197 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 19 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 48 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 184 | 285 | 469 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | CIN | R | 30 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 78 | 207 | 285 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CIN | R | 8 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 39 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CIN | MiLB | 38 | 36 | 19 | 11 | 97 | 246 | 343 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CIN | R | 59 | 41 | 23 | 10 | 82 | 266 | 348 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CIN | A | 64 | 51 | 26 | 12 | 127 | 300 | 427 | |||||||||
| 2013 | CIN | A+ | 20 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 92 | 167 | 259 | |||||||||
| 2014 | CIN | R | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 19 | |||||||||
| 2014 | CIN | A+ | 20 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 91 | 137 | 228 | |||||||||
| 2014 | CIN | MiLB | 22 | 29 | 14 | 5 | 95 | 152 | 247 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CIN | A+ | 75 | 57 | 27 | 13 | 201 | 314 | 515 | |||||||||
| 2015 | CIN | ST | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | A+ | 11 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 71 | 77 | 148 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | AA | 63 | 57 | 29 | 12 | 329 | 505 | 834 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | AAA | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 38 | 66 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | MiLB | 78 | 69 | 38 | 13 | 428 | 620 | 1048 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | AA | 26 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 83 | 114 | 197 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 19 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 48 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 184 | 285 | 469 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | CIN | R | 59.6% | 47.6% | 29.4% | 31.2% | 13.0% | 44.2% | |||||||||
| 2010 | CIN | R | 65.5% | 63.2% | 14.3% | 24.1% | 1.7% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2010 | CIN | MiLB | 60.6% | 50.5% | 26.3% | 30.0% | 11.1% | 41.1% | |||||||||
| 2011 | CIN | R | 65.5% | 57.5% | 21.8% | 27.9% | 10.9% | 38.8% | |||||||||
| 2012 | CIN | A | 63.0% | 59.1% | 21.6% | 25.8% | 7.3% | 33.0% | |||||||||
| 2013 | CIN | A+ | 47.9% | 42.7% | 36.4% | 27.4% | 16.2% | 43.6% | |||||||||
| 2014 | CIN | R | 78.9% | 40.0% | 30.0% | 47.4% | 0.0% | 47.4% | |||||||||
| 2014 | CIN | A+ | 52.2% | 58.8% | 24.8% | 21.5% | 7.9% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2014 | CIN | MiLB | 54.3% | 56.7% | 25.2% | 23.5% | 7.3% | 30.8% | |||||||||
| 2015 | CIN | A+ | 55.0% | 63.3% | 18.8% | 20.2% | 6.0% | 26.2% | |||||||||
| 2015 | CIN | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | A+ | 40.5% | 68.3% | 40.0% | 12.8% | 11.5% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | AA | 42.9% | 80.4% | 44.0% | 8.4% | 17.4% | 25.8% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | AAA | 42.4% | 89.3% | 56.3% | 4.5% | 15.2% | 19.7% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | MiLB | 42.6% | 79.4% | 44.2% | 8.8% | 16.4% | 25.2% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | AA | 38.1% | 88.0% | 29.8% | 4.6% | 19.3% | 23.9% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 57.9% | 72.7% | 9.1% | 15.8% | 0.0% | 15.8% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 46.1% | 83.8% | 40.5% | 7.5% | 14.7% | 22.2% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | CIN | R | 59.6% | 47.6% | 29.4% | 31.2% | 13.0% | 44.2% | |||||||||
| 2010 | CIN | R | 65.5% | 63.2% | 14.3% | 24.1% | 1.7% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2010 | CIN | MiLB | 60.6% | 50.5% | 26.3% | 30.0% | 11.1% | 41.1% | |||||||||
| 2011 | CIN | R | 65.5% | 57.5% | 21.8% | 27.9% | 10.9% | 38.8% | |||||||||
| 2012 | CIN | A | 63.0% | 59.1% | 21.6% | 25.8% | 7.3% | 33.0% | |||||||||
| 2013 | CIN | A+ | 47.9% | 42.7% | 36.4% | 27.4% | 16.2% | 43.6% | |||||||||
| 2014 | CIN | R | 78.9% | 40.0% | 30.0% | 47.4% | 0.0% | 47.4% | |||||||||
| 2014 | CIN | A+ | 52.2% | 58.8% | 24.8% | 21.5% | 7.9% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2014 | CIN | MiLB | 54.3% | 56.7% | 25.2% | 23.5% | 7.3% | 30.8% | |||||||||
| 2015 | CIN | A+ | 55.0% | 63.3% | 18.8% | 20.2% | 6.0% | 26.2% | |||||||||
| 2015 | CIN | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | A+ | 40.5% | 68.3% | 40.0% | 12.8% | 11.5% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | AA | 42.9% | 80.4% | 44.0% | 8.4% | 17.4% | 25.8% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | AAA | 42.4% | 89.3% | 56.3% | 4.5% | 15.2% | 19.7% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | MiLB | 42.6% | 79.4% | 44.2% | 8.8% | 16.4% | 25.2% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | AA | 38.1% | 88.0% | 29.8% | 4.6% | 19.3% | 23.9% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | ST | 57.9% | 72.7% | 9.1% | 15.8% | 0.0% | 15.8% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 46.1% | 83.8% | 40.5% | 7.5% | 14.7% | 22.2% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | CIN | R | P | 14 | 0 | 32.2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CIN | R | P | 2 | 1 | 7.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CIN | R | P | 19 | 0 | 44.0 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CIN | A | P | 38 | 0 | 53.0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | CIN | A+ | P | 22 | 0 | 24.2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | CIN | R | P | 3 | 1 | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | CIN | A+ | P | 17 | 1 | 22.0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | CIN | A+ | P | 52 | 0 | 54.2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | A+ | P | 6 | 0 | 8.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | AA | P | 33 | 2 | 48.0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | AAA | P | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | AA | P | 7 | 0 | 10.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | P | 24 | 0 | 26.2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | CIN | R | P | 14 | 0 | 32.2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CIN | R | P | 2 | 1 | 7.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CIN | R | P | 19 | 0 | 44.0 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CIN | A | P | 38 | 0 | 53.0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | CIN | A+ | P | 22 | 0 | 24.2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | CIN | R | P | 3 | 1 | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | CIN | A+ | P | 17 | 1 | 22.0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | CIN | A+ | P | 52 | 0 | 54.2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | A+ | P | 6 | 0 | 8.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | AA | P | 33 | 2 | 48.0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | AAA | P | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | AA | P | 7 | 0 | 10.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | P | 24 | 0 | 26.2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |

