Eudrys Manon
Free Agent (AA)P
Age: 28
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'1" / 160
DOB: 1/16/1998
(28 years, 8 months, 26 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TEX | R | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 22.2 | 12.71 | 4.76 | 0.00 | .414 | 68.4% | 44.8% | 0.0% | 3.97 | 2.66 | 3.14 | ||||||
| 2021 | TEX | CPX | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.1 | 10.13 | 5.06 | 1.69 | .273 | 89.3% | 25.0% | 14.3% | 3.38 | 6.35 | 5.56 | ||||||
| 2021 | TEX | A | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 22.2 | 14.29 | 5.96 | 0.00 | .220 | 70.4% | 38.5% | 0.0% | 2.78 | 3.18 | 4.19 | ||||||
| 2021 | TEX | MiLB | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 28.0 | 13.50 | 5.79 | 0.32 | .231 | 73.6% | 35.3% | 4.2% | 2.89 | 3.79 | 4.45 | ||||||
| 2022 | TEX | A+ | 24 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 26.1 | 11.96 | 7.18 | 1.37 | .328 | 60.4% | 38.2% | 14.3% | 7.18 | 5.37 | 4.97 | ||||||
| 2023 | TEX | A+ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 8.0 | 13.50 | 3.38 | 1.13 | .250 | 75.8% | 47.1% | 11.1% | 3.38 | 3.48 | 3.44 | ||||||
| 2023 | TEX | AA | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 20.2 | 9.58 | 13.06 | 0.44 | .229 | 76.2% | 30.6% | 4.2% | 5.23 | 7.13 | 8.30 | ||||||
| 2023 | TEX | MiLB | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 28.2 | 10.67 | 10.36 | 0.63 | .234 | 76.2% | 34.8% | 6.1% | 4.71 | 6.11 | 6.94 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.88 | 4.96 | 1.29 | .292 | 71.7% | 38.6% | 4.87 | 5.04 | 5.07 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TEX | R | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 22.2 | 12.71 | 4.76 | 0.00 | .414 | 68.4% | 44.8% | 0.0% | 3.97 | 2.66 | 3.14 | ||||||
| 2021 | TEX | CPX | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.1 | 10.13 | 5.06 | 1.69 | .273 | 89.3% | 25.0% | 14.3% | 3.38 | 6.35 | 5.56 | ||||||
| 2021 | TEX | A | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 22.2 | 14.29 | 5.96 | 0.00 | .220 | 70.4% | 38.5% | 0.0% | 2.78 | 3.18 | 4.19 | ||||||
| 2021 | TEX | MiLB | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 28.0 | 13.50 | 5.79 | 0.32 | .231 | 73.6% | 35.3% | 4.2% | 2.89 | 3.79 | 4.45 | ||||||
| 2022 | TEX | A+ | 24 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 26.1 | 11.96 | 7.18 | 1.37 | .328 | 60.4% | 38.2% | 14.3% | 7.18 | 5.37 | 4.97 | ||||||
| 2023 | TEX | A+ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 8.0 | 13.50 | 3.38 | 1.13 | .250 | 75.8% | 47.1% | 11.1% | 3.38 | 3.48 | 3.44 | ||||||
| 2023 | TEX | AA | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 20.2 | 9.58 | 13.06 | 0.44 | .229 | 76.2% | 30.6% | 4.2% | 5.23 | 7.13 | 8.30 | ||||||
| 2023 | TEX | MiLB | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 28.2 | 10.67 | 10.36 | 0.63 | .234 | 76.2% | 34.8% | 6.1% | 4.71 | 6.11 | 6.94 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.88 | 4.96 | 1.29 | .292 | 71.7% | 38.6% | 4.87 | 5.04 | 5.07 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TEX | R | 2 | 0 | 3.97 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 22.2 | 104 | 24 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 32 | |
| 2021 | TEX | CPX | 1 | 0 | 3.38 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2021 | TEX | A | 3 | 0 | 2.78 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22.2 | 95 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 36 | |
| 2021 | TEX | MiLB | 4 | 0 | 2.89 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28.0 | 116 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 42 | |
| 2022 | TEX | A+ | 1 | 0 | 7.18 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 26.1 | 127 | 26 | 22 | 21 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 35 | |
| 2023 | TEX | A+ | 0 | 0 | 3.38 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2023 | TEX | AA | 0 | 0 | 5.23 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.2 | 105 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2023 | TEX | MiLB | 0 | 0 | 4.71 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28.2 | 137 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 34 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.87 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TEX | R | 2 | 0 | 3.97 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 22.2 | 104 | 24 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 32 | |
| 2021 | TEX | CPX | 1 | 0 | 3.38 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2021 | TEX | A | 3 | 0 | 2.78 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22.2 | 95 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 36 | |
| 2021 | TEX | MiLB | 4 | 0 | 2.89 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28.0 | 116 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 42 | |
| 2022 | TEX | A+ | 1 | 0 | 7.18 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 26.1 | 127 | 26 | 22 | 21 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 35 | |
| 2023 | TEX | A+ | 0 | 0 | 3.38 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2023 | TEX | AA | 0 | 0 | 5.23 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.2 | 105 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 22 | |
| 2023 | TEX | MiLB | 0 | 0 | 4.71 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28.2 | 137 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 34 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.87 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TEX | R | 12.71 | 4.76 | 2.67 | 0.00 | 30.8% | 11.5% | 19.2% | .267 | 1.59 | .414 | 68.4% | 89 | 63 | 2.66 | ||||
| 2021 | TEX | CPX | 10.13 | 5.06 | 2.00 | 1.69 | 28.6% | 14.3% | 14.3% | .222 | 1.31 | .273 | 89.3% | 62 | 122 | 6.35 | ||||
| 2021 | TEX | A | 14.29 | 5.96 | 2.40 | 0.00 | 37.9% | 15.8% | 22.1% | .117 | 1.06 | .220 | 70.4% | 64 | 71 | 3.18 | ||||
| 2021 | TEX | MiLB | 13.50 | 5.79 | 2.33 | 0.32 | 36.2% | 15.5% | 20.7% | .137 | 1.11 | .231 | 73.6% | 63 | 80 | 3.79 | ||||
| 2022 | TEX | A+ | 11.96 | 7.18 | 1.67 | 1.37 | 27.6% | 16.5% | 11.0% | .245 | 1.78 | .328 | 60.4% | 161 | 119 | 5.37 | ||||
| 2023 | TEX | A+ | 13.50 | 3.38 | 4.00 | 1.13 | 37.5% | 9.4% | 28.1% | .172 | 1.00 | .250 | 75.8% | 76 | 78 | 3.48 | ||||
| 2023 | TEX | AA | 9.58 | 13.06 | 0.73 | 0.44 | 21.0% | 28.6% | -7.6% | .169 | 2.03 | .229 | 76.2% | 107 | 148 | 7.13 | ||||
| 2023 | TEX | MiLB | 10.67 | 10.36 | 1.03 | 0.63 | 24.8% | 24.1% | 0.7% | .170 | 1.74 | .234 | 76.2% | 99 | 128 | 6.11 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.88 | 4.96 | 1.59 | 1.29 | 19.5% | 12.3% | 7.2% | .252 | 1.53 | .292 | 71.7% | 5.04 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TEX | R | 12.71 | 4.76 | 2.67 | 0.00 | 30.8% | 11.5% | 19.2% | .267 | 1.59 | .414 | 68.4% | 89 | 63 | 2.66 | ||||
| 2021 | TEX | CPX | 10.13 | 5.06 | 2.00 | 1.69 | 28.6% | 14.3% | 14.3% | .222 | 1.31 | .273 | 89.3% | 62 | 122 | 6.35 | ||||
| 2021 | TEX | A | 14.29 | 5.96 | 2.40 | 0.00 | 37.9% | 15.8% | 22.1% | .117 | 1.06 | .220 | 70.4% | 64 | 71 | 3.18 | ||||
| 2021 | TEX | MiLB | 13.50 | 5.79 | 2.33 | 0.32 | 36.2% | 15.5% | 20.7% | .137 | 1.11 | .231 | 73.6% | 63 | 80 | 3.79 | ||||
| 2022 | TEX | A+ | 11.96 | 7.18 | 1.67 | 1.37 | 27.6% | 16.5% | 11.0% | .245 | 1.78 | .328 | 60.4% | 161 | 119 | 5.37 | ||||
| 2023 | TEX | A+ | 13.50 | 3.38 | 4.00 | 1.13 | 37.5% | 9.4% | 28.1% | .172 | 1.00 | .250 | 75.8% | 76 | 78 | 3.48 | ||||
| 2023 | TEX | AA | 9.58 | 13.06 | 0.73 | 0.44 | 21.0% | 28.6% | -7.6% | .169 | 2.03 | .229 | 76.2% | 107 | 148 | 7.13 | ||||
| 2023 | TEX | MiLB | 10.67 | 10.36 | 1.03 | 0.63 | 24.8% | 24.1% | 0.7% | .170 | 1.74 | .234 | 76.2% | 99 | 128 | 6.11 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.88 | 4.96 | 1.59 | 1.29 | 19.5% | 12.3% | 7.2% | .252 | 1.53 | .292 | 71.7% | 5.04 |

