Fernando Lozano
(CPX)P
Age: 26
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'2" / 186
DOB: 1/11/2000
(26 years, 9 months, 3 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | .300 | 75.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 3.00 | 4.14 | 6.21 | ||||||
| 2019 | PHI | R | 19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 31.2 | 8.81 | 1.71 | 0.28 | .280 | 77.7% | 60.5% | 6.3% | 1.99 | 2.62 | 2.54 | ||||||
| 2021 | PHI | CPX | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4.0 | 9.00 | 2.25 | 2.25 | .111 | 100.0% | 10.0% | 14.3% | 2.25 | 6.15 | 4.84 | ||||||
| 2021 | PHI | A | 21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 52.0 | 8.83 | 3.63 | 1.04 | .219 | 72.6% | 45.5% | 14.3% | 2.60 | 4.31 | 4.61 | 4.22 | |||||
| 2021 | PHI | MiLB | 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 56.0 | 8.84 | 3.54 | 1.13 | .212 | 74.2% | 43.1% | 14.3% | 2.57 | 4.31 | 4.72 | 4.26 | |||||
| 2022 | PHI | CPX | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 31.2 | 7.11 | 1.42 | 0.28 | .286 | 75.9% | 53.8% | 3.6% | 2.56 | 3.23 | 3.61 | ||||||
| 2022 | PHI | A | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 16.1 | 7.16 | 3.86 | 0.55 | .388 | 67.7% | 46.7% | 6.7% | 5.51 | 4.63 | 4.19 | 4.64 | |||||
| 2022 | PHI | MiLB | 22 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 48.0 | 7.13 | 2.25 | 0.38 | .321 | 72.2% | 51.5% | 4.7% | 3.56 | 4.63 | 3.55 | 3.96 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | .300 | 75.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 3.00 | 4.14 | 6.21 | ||||||
| 2019 | PHI | R | 19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 31.2 | 8.81 | 1.71 | 0.28 | .280 | 77.7% | 60.5% | 6.3% | 1.99 | 2.62 | 2.54 | ||||||
| 2021 | PHI | CPX | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4.0 | 9.00 | 2.25 | 2.25 | .111 | 100.0% | 10.0% | 14.3% | 2.25 | 6.15 | 4.84 | ||||||
| 2021 | PHI | A | 21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 52.0 | 8.83 | 3.63 | 1.04 | .219 | 72.6% | 45.5% | 14.3% | 2.60 | 4.31 | 4.61 | 4.22 | |||||
| 2021 | PHI | MiLB | 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 56.0 | 8.84 | 3.54 | 1.13 | .212 | 74.2% | 43.1% | 14.3% | 2.57 | 4.31 | 4.72 | 4.26 | |||||
| 2022 | PHI | CPX | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 31.2 | 7.11 | 1.42 | 0.28 | .286 | 75.9% | 53.8% | 3.6% | 2.56 | 3.23 | 3.61 | ||||||
| 2022 | PHI | A | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 16.1 | 7.16 | 3.86 | 0.55 | .388 | 67.7% | 46.7% | 6.7% | 5.51 | 4.63 | 4.19 | 4.64 | |||||
| 2022 | PHI | MiLB | 22 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 48.0 | 7.13 | 2.25 | 0.38 | .321 | 72.2% | 51.5% | 4.7% | 3.56 | 4.63 | 3.55 | 3.96 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2019 | PHI | R | 5 | 0 | 1.99 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31.2 | 121 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | |
| 2021 | PHI | CPX | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2021 | PHI | A | 3 | 2 | 2.60 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 52.0 | 216 | 36 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 51 | |
| 2021 | PHI | MiLB | 3 | 3 | 2.57 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 56.0 | 231 | 38 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 55 | |
| 2022 | PHI | CPX | 0 | 0 | 2.56 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31.2 | 123 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2022 | PHI | A | 2 | 0 | 5.51 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.1 | 71 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | |
| 2022 | PHI | MiLB | 2 | 0 | 3.56 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 48.0 | 194 | 47 | 19 | 19 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 38 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2019 | PHI | R | 5 | 0 | 1.99 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31.2 | 121 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | |
| 2021 | PHI | CPX | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2021 | PHI | A | 3 | 2 | 2.60 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 52.0 | 216 | 36 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 51 | |
| 2021 | PHI | MiLB | 3 | 3 | 2.57 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 56.0 | 231 | 38 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 55 | |
| 2022 | PHI | CPX | 0 | 0 | 2.56 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31.2 | 123 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2022 | PHI | A | 2 | 0 | 5.51 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.1 | 71 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | |
| 2022 | PHI | MiLB | 2 | 0 | 3.56 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 48.0 | 194 | 47 | 19 | 19 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 38 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 3.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0.0% | .273 | 1.33 | .300 | 75.0% | 63 | 84 | 4.14 | ||||
| 2019 | PHI | R | 8.81 | 1.71 | 5.17 | 0.28 | 25.6% | 5.0% | 20.7% | .211 | 0.95 | .280 | 77.7% | 52 | 70 | 2.62 | ||||
| 2021 | PHI | CPX | 9.00 | 2.25 | 4.00 | 2.25 | 26.7% | 6.7% | 20.0% | .143 | 0.75 | .111 | 100.0% | 44 | 126 | 6.15 | ||||
| 2021 | PHI | A | 8.83 | 3.63 | 2.43 | 1.04 | 23.6% | 9.7% | 13.9% | .186 | 1.10 | .219 | 72.6% | 56 | 100 | 4.61 | ||||
| 2021 | PHI | MiLB | 8.84 | 3.54 | 2.50 | 1.13 | 23.8% | 9.5% | 14.3% | .183 | 1.07 | .212 | 74.2% | 55 | 102 | 4.72 | ||||
| 2022 | PHI | CPX | 7.11 | 1.42 | 5.00 | 0.28 | 20.3% | 4.1% | 16.3% | .231 | 1.01 | .286 | 75.9% | 58 | 75 | 3.23 | ||||
| 2022 | PHI | A | 7.16 | 3.86 | 1.86 | 0.55 | 18.3% | 9.9% | 8.5% | .317 | 1.65 | .388 | 67.7% | 136 | 105 | 4.19 | ||||
| 2022 | PHI | MiLB | 7.13 | 2.25 | 3.17 | 0.38 | 19.6% | 6.2% | 13.4% | .261 | 1.23 | .321 | 72.2% | 84 | 85 | 3.55 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 3.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0.0% | .273 | 1.33 | .300 | 75.0% | 63 | 84 | 4.14 | ||||
| 2019 | PHI | R | 8.81 | 1.71 | 5.17 | 0.28 | 25.6% | 5.0% | 20.7% | .211 | 0.95 | .280 | 77.7% | 52 | 70 | 2.62 | ||||
| 2021 | PHI | CPX | 9.00 | 2.25 | 4.00 | 2.25 | 26.7% | 6.7% | 20.0% | .143 | 0.75 | .111 | 100.0% | 44 | 126 | 6.15 | ||||
| 2021 | PHI | A | 8.83 | 3.63 | 2.43 | 1.04 | 23.6% | 9.7% | 13.9% | .186 | 1.10 | .219 | 72.6% | 56 | 100 | 4.61 | ||||
| 2021 | PHI | MiLB | 8.84 | 3.54 | 2.50 | 1.13 | 23.8% | 9.5% | 14.3% | .183 | 1.07 | .212 | 74.2% | 55 | 102 | 4.72 | ||||
| 2022 | PHI | CPX | 7.11 | 1.42 | 5.00 | 0.28 | 20.3% | 4.1% | 16.3% | .231 | 1.01 | .286 | 75.9% | 58 | 75 | 3.23 | ||||
| 2022 | PHI | A | 7.16 | 3.86 | 1.86 | 0.55 | 18.3% | 9.9% | 8.5% | .317 | 1.65 | .388 | 67.7% | 136 | 105 | 4.19 | ||||
| 2022 | PHI | MiLB | 7.13 | 2.25 | 3.17 | 0.38 | 19.6% | 6.2% | 13.4% | .261 | 1.23 | .321 | 72.2% | 84 | 85 | 3.55 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 123 | 6.21 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | R | 3.06 | 19.8% | 60.5% | 19.8% | 6.3% | 6.3% | 51.8% | 18.8% | 29.4% | 65 | 2.54 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | CPX | 0.14 | 20.0% | 10.0% | 70.0% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 30.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | 100 | 4.84 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | A | 1.45 | 23.1% | 45.5% | 31.3% | 26.2% | 14.3% | 50.0% | 22.9% | 27.1% | 93 | 4.22 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | MiLB | 1.27 | 22.9% | 43.1% | 34.0% | 26.5% | 14.3% | 48.7% | 23.4% | 27.9% | 94 | 4.26 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PHI | CPX | 1.75 | 15.4% | 53.8% | 30.8% | 17.9% | 3.6% | 53.3% | 17.4% | 29.3% | 82 | 3.61 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PHI | A | 1.40 | 20.0% | 46.7% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 6.7% | 41.3% | 30.4% | 28.3% | 118 | 4.64 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PHI | MiLB | 1.63 | 16.9% | 51.5% | 31.6% | 16.3% | 4.7% | 49.3% | 21.7% | 29.0% | 94 | 3.96 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 123 | 6.21 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | R | 3.06 | 19.8% | 60.5% | 19.8% | 6.3% | 6.3% | 51.8% | 18.8% | 29.4% | 65 | 2.54 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | CPX | 0.14 | 20.0% | 10.0% | 70.0% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 30.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | 100 | 4.84 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | A | 1.45 | 23.1% | 45.5% | 31.3% | 26.2% | 14.3% | 50.0% | 22.9% | 27.1% | 93 | 4.22 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | MiLB | 1.27 | 22.9% | 43.1% | 34.0% | 26.5% | 14.3% | 48.7% | 23.4% | 27.9% | 94 | 4.26 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PHI | CPX | 1.75 | 15.4% | 53.8% | 30.8% | 17.9% | 3.6% | 53.3% | 17.4% | 29.3% | 82 | 3.61 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PHI | A | 1.40 | 20.0% | 46.7% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 6.7% | 41.3% | 30.4% | 28.3% | 118 | 4.64 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PHI | MiLB | 1.63 | 16.9% | 51.5% | 31.6% | 16.3% | 4.7% | 49.3% | 21.7% | 29.0% | 94 | 3.96 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 29 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | R | 49 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 29 | 178 | 207 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | CPX | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 26 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | A | 61 | 42 | 31 | 11 | 293 | 501 | 794 | 86.1 | 12.3 | 8 | 5.6% | |||||
| 2021 | PHI | MiLB | 62 | 49 | 33 | 13 | 297 | 523 | 820 | 86.1 | 12.3 | 8 | 5.6% | |||||
| 2022 | PHI | CPX | 49 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 60 | 228 | 288 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PHI | A | 21 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 99 | 149 | 248 | 87.0 | 9.9 | 2 | 4.0% | |||||
| 2022 | PHI | MiLB | 70 | 43 | 23 | 7 | 159 | 377 | 536 | 87.0 | 9.9 | 2 | 4.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 29 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | R | 49 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 29 | 178 | 207 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | CPX | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 26 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | A | 61 | 42 | 31 | 11 | 293 | 501 | 794 | 86.1 | 12.3 | 8 | 5.6% | |||||
| 2021 | PHI | MiLB | 62 | 49 | 33 | 13 | 297 | 523 | 820 | 86.1 | 12.3 | 8 | 5.6% | |||||
| 2022 | PHI | CPX | 49 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 60 | 228 | 288 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PHI | A | 21 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 99 | 149 | 248 | 87.0 | 9.9 | 2 | 4.0% | |||||
| 2022 | PHI | MiLB | 70 | 43 | 23 | 7 | 159 | 377 | 536 | 87.0 | 9.9 | 2 | 4.0% |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 51.7% | 86.7% | 0.0% | 6.9% | 3.4% | 10.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | R | 64.3% | 62.4% | 24.8% | 24.2% | 21.7% | 45.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | CPX | 61.5% | 62.5% | 26.7% | 23.1% | 23.1% | 46.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | A | 31.1% | 67.0% | 48.0% | 46.1% | 79.8% | 66.4% | 43.6% | 46.3% | 16.1% | 14.9% | 31.0% | 20.8 | |||
| 2021 | PHI | MiLB | 31.1% | 67.0% | 48.4% | 46.1% | 79.8% | 66.2% | 43.6% | 45.0% | 16.3% | 15.1% | 31.5% | 20.8 | |||
| 2022 | PHI | CPX | 65.3% | 69.7% | 39.0% | 19.8% | 13.9% | 33.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | PHI | A | 31.6% | 61.1% | 42.7% | 58.3% | 96.6% | 79.2% | 38.5% | 49.3% | 8.9% | 16.9% | 25.8% | 18.7 | |||
| 2022 | PHI | MiLB | 31.6% | 61.1% | 54.9% | 58.3% | 96.6% | 73.1% | 38.5% | 42.8% | 14.7% | 15.3% | 30.0% | 18.7 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 51.7% | 86.7% | 0.0% | 6.9% | 3.4% | 10.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | R | 64.3% | 62.4% | 24.8% | 24.2% | 21.7% | 45.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | CPX | 61.5% | 62.5% | 26.7% | 23.1% | 23.1% | 46.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | A | 31.1% | 67.0% | 48.0% | 46.1% | 79.8% | 66.4% | 43.6% | 46.3% | 16.1% | 14.9% | 31.0% | 20.8 | |||
| 2021 | PHI | MiLB | 31.1% | 67.0% | 48.4% | 46.1% | 79.8% | 66.2% | 43.6% | 45.0% | 16.3% | 15.1% | 31.5% | 20.8 | |||
| 2022 | PHI | CPX | 65.3% | 69.7% | 39.0% | 19.8% | 13.9% | 33.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | PHI | A | 31.6% | 61.1% | 42.7% | 58.3% | 96.6% | 79.2% | 38.5% | 49.3% | 8.9% | 16.9% | 25.8% | 18.7 | |||
| 2022 | PHI | MiLB | 31.6% | 61.1% | 54.9% | 58.3% | 96.6% | 73.1% | 38.5% | 42.8% | 14.7% | 15.3% | 30.0% | 18.7 |

