Frank Rodriguez
Los Angeles Dodgers (AA)C
Age: 25
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'0" / 197
DOB: 9/28/2001
(25 years, 1 month, 9 days)
C
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | LAD |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 69 |
| PA | 275 |
| HR | 8 |
| AVG | .245 |
| OBP | .321 |
| SLG | .390 |
| wOBA | .322 |
| wRC+ | 87 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Amateur FA (DOM) Jan'19 |
| Birthplace: | Dominican Republic |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | LAD |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 69 |
| PA | 275 |
| HR | 8 |
| AVG | .245 |
| OBP | .321 |
| SLG | .390 |
| wOBA | .322 |
| wRC+ | 87 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Amateur FA (DOM) Jan'19 |
| Birthplace: | Dominican Republic |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LAD | R | 17 | 40 | 148 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 16.9% | 23.6% | .035 | .247 | .175 | .351 | .211 | .315 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 19 | 32 | 106 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 9.4% | 17.9% | .088 | .288 | .242 | .330 | .330 | .314 | 85 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | CPX | 20 | 25 | 85 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 10.6% | 29.4% | .139 | .326 | .236 | .333 | .375 | .332 | 102 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A | 21 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% | 0.0% | .167 | .286 | .333 | .375 | .500 | .378 | 120 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 21 | 44 | 156 | 4 | 16 | 19 | 0 | 5.8% | 23.1% | .128 | .184 | .163 | .231 | .291 | .244 | 48 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 21 | 46 | 164 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 0 | 6.1% | 22.0% | .129 | .191 | .170 | .238 | .299 | .251 | 52 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | A+ | 22 | 32 | 115 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 6.1% | 24.3% | .029 | .244 | .181 | .243 | .210 | .224 | 37 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 22 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .333 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .230 | .205 | 26 | ||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MiLB | 22 | 33 | 119 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 5.9% | 24.4% | .028 | .247 | .183 | .244 | .211 | .224 | .205 | 37 | ||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | A+ | 23 | 38 | 144 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0 | 11.8% | 20.8% | .145 | .286 | .234 | .336 | .379 | .343 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 23 | 17 | 53 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.5% | 18.9% | .021 | .237 | .188 | .250 | .208 | .226 | 35 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 23 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 37.5% | .000 | .250 | .143 | .250 | .143 | .210 | .327 | 12 | ||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 23 | 57 | 205 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 0 | 10.7% | 21.0% | .106 | .271 | .218 | .310 | .324 | .308 | .327 | 85 | ||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | AA | 24 | 69 | 275 | 8 | 29 | 33 | 1 | 8.0% | 21.1% | .145 | .285 | .245 | .321 | .390 | .322 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7% | 24.3% | .119 | .257 | .209 | .262 | .328 | .262 | 62 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LAD | R | 17 | 40 | 148 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 16.9% | 23.6% | .035 | .247 | .175 | .351 | .211 | .315 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 19 | 32 | 106 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 9.4% | 17.9% | .088 | .288 | .242 | .330 | .330 | .314 | 85 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | CPX | 20 | 25 | 85 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 10.6% | 29.4% | .139 | .326 | .236 | .333 | .375 | .332 | 102 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A | 21 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% | 0.0% | .167 | .286 | .333 | .375 | .500 | .378 | 120 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 21 | 44 | 156 | 4 | 16 | 19 | 0 | 5.8% | 23.1% | .128 | .184 | .163 | .231 | .291 | .244 | 48 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 21 | 46 | 164 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 0 | 6.1% | 22.0% | .129 | .191 | .170 | .238 | .299 | .251 | 52 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | A+ | 22 | 32 | 115 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 6.1% | 24.3% | .029 | .244 | .181 | .243 | .210 | .224 | 37 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 22 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .333 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .230 | .205 | 26 | ||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MiLB | 22 | 33 | 119 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 5.9% | 24.4% | .028 | .247 | .183 | .244 | .211 | .224 | .205 | 37 | ||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | A+ | 23 | 38 | 144 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0 | 11.8% | 20.8% | .145 | .286 | .234 | .336 | .379 | .343 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 23 | 17 | 53 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.5% | 18.9% | .021 | .237 | .188 | .250 | .208 | .226 | 35 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 23 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.5% | 37.5% | .000 | .250 | .143 | .250 | .143 | .210 | .327 | 12 | ||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 23 | 57 | 205 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 0 | 10.7% | 21.0% | .106 | .271 | .218 | .310 | .324 | .308 | .327 | 85 | ||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | AA | 24 | 69 | 275 | 8 | 29 | 33 | 1 | 8.0% | 21.1% | .145 | .285 | .245 | .321 | .390 | .322 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7% | 24.3% | .119 | .257 | .209 | .262 | .328 | .262 | 62 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LAD | R | 40 | 114 | 148 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .175 |
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 32 | 91 | 106 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .242 |
| 2022 | LAD | CPX | 25 | 72 | 85 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .236 |
| 2023 | LAD | A | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 44 | 141 | 156 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .163 |
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 46 | 147 | 164 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .170 |
| 2024 | LAD | A+ | 32 | 105 | 115 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .181 |
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2024 | LAD | MiLB | 33 | 109 | 119 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .183 |
| 2025 | LAD | A+ | 38 | 124 | 144 | 29 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 17 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .234 |
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 17 | 48 | 53 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .188 |
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .143 |
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 57 | 179 | 205 | 39 | 27 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 22 | 0 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .218 |
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | LAD | AA | 69 | 241 | 275 | 59 | 41 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 33 | 22 | 0 | 58 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | .245 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .209 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LAD | R | 40 | 114 | 148 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .175 |
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 32 | 91 | 106 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .242 |
| 2022 | LAD | CPX | 25 | 72 | 85 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .236 |
| 2023 | LAD | A | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 44 | 141 | 156 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .163 |
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 46 | 147 | 164 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .170 |
| 2024 | LAD | A+ | 32 | 105 | 115 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .181 |
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2024 | LAD | MiLB | 33 | 109 | 119 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .183 |
| 2025 | LAD | A+ | 38 | 124 | 144 | 29 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 17 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .234 |
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 17 | 48 | 53 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .188 |
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .143 |
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 57 | 179 | 205 | 39 | 27 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 22 | 0 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .218 |
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | LAD | AA | 69 | 241 | 275 | 59 | 41 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 33 | 22 | 0 | 58 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | .245 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .209 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LAD | R | 16.9% | 23.6% | 0.71 | .175 | .351 | .211 | .562 | .035 | 1.7 | .247 | 0.1 | 16 | -3.9 | .315 | 84 | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 9.4% | 17.9% | 0.53 | .242 | .330 | .330 | .660 | .088 | 3.9 | .288 | 0.0 | 12 | -3.4 | .314 | 85 | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | CPX | 10.6% | 29.4% | 0.36 | .236 | .333 | .375 | .708 | .139 | 1.3 | .326 | -0.1 | 11 | -0.5 | .332 | 102 | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A | 12.5% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .333 | .375 | .500 | .875 | .167 | 2.6 | .286 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | .378 | 120 | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 5.8% | 23.1% | 0.25 | .163 | .231 | .291 | .522 | .128 | 2.2 | .184 | -0.2 | 9 | -10.1 | .244 | 48 | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 6.1% | 22.0% | 0.28 | .170 | .238 | .299 | .537 | .129 | 2.3 | .191 | -0.2 | 10 | -9.9 | .251 | 52 | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | A+ | 6.1% | 24.3% | 0.25 | .181 | .243 | .210 | .453 | .029 | 4.1 | .244 | -0.1 | 5 | -8.8 | .224 | 37 | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .000 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.5 | .230 | 26 | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MiLB | 5.9% | 24.4% | 0.24 | .183 | .244 | .211 | .455 | .028 | 4.0 | .247 | -0.1 | 5 | -9.2 | .224 | 37 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | A+ | 11.8% | 20.8% | 0.57 | .234 | .336 | .379 | .715 | .145 | 3.3 | .286 | -0.4 | 18 | 1.0 | .343 | 107 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 7.5% | 18.9% | 0.40 | .188 | .250 | .208 | .458 | .021 | 1.4 | .237 | -0.1 | 2 | -4.3 | .226 | 35 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 12.5% | 37.5% | 0.33 | .143 | .250 | .143 | .393 | .000 | 2.6 | .250 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.1 | .210 | 12 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 10.7% | 21.0% | 0.51 | .218 | .310 | .324 | .634 | .106 | 2.8 | .271 | -0.6 | 21 | -4.4 | .308 | 85 | |||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2026 | LAD | AA | 8.0% | 21.1% | 0.38 | .245 | .321 | .390 | .711 | .145 | 3.2 | .285 | -0.5 | 33 | -6.0 | .322 | 87 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.7% | 24.3% | 0.24 | .209 | .262 | .328 | .590 | .119 | 3.6 | .257 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .262 | 62 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LAD | R | 16.9% | 23.6% | 0.71 | .175 | .351 | .211 | .562 | .035 | 1.7 | .247 | 0.1 | 16 | -3.9 | .315 | 84 | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 9.4% | 17.9% | 0.53 | .242 | .330 | .330 | .660 | .088 | 3.9 | .288 | 0.0 | 12 | -3.4 | .314 | 85 | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | CPX | 10.6% | 29.4% | 0.36 | .236 | .333 | .375 | .708 | .139 | 1.3 | .326 | -0.1 | 11 | -0.5 | .332 | 102 | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A | 12.5% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .333 | .375 | .500 | .875 | .167 | 2.6 | .286 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | .378 | 120 | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 5.8% | 23.1% | 0.25 | .163 | .231 | .291 | .522 | .128 | 2.2 | .184 | -0.2 | 9 | -10.1 | .244 | 48 | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 6.1% | 22.0% | 0.28 | .170 | .238 | .299 | .537 | .129 | 2.3 | .191 | -0.2 | 10 | -9.9 | .251 | 52 | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | A+ | 6.1% | 24.3% | 0.25 | .181 | .243 | .210 | .453 | .029 | 4.1 | .244 | -0.1 | 5 | -8.8 | .224 | 37 | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .000 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.5 | .230 | 26 | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MiLB | 5.9% | 24.4% | 0.24 | .183 | .244 | .211 | .455 | .028 | 4.0 | .247 | -0.1 | 5 | -9.2 | .224 | 37 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | A+ | 11.8% | 20.8% | 0.57 | .234 | .336 | .379 | .715 | .145 | 3.3 | .286 | -0.4 | 18 | 1.0 | .343 | 107 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 7.5% | 18.9% | 0.40 | .188 | .250 | .208 | .458 | .021 | 1.4 | .237 | -0.1 | 2 | -4.3 | .226 | 35 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 12.5% | 37.5% | 0.33 | .143 | .250 | .143 | .393 | .000 | 2.6 | .250 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.1 | .210 | 12 | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 10.7% | 21.0% | 0.51 | .218 | .310 | .324 | .634 | .106 | 2.8 | .271 | -0.6 | 21 | -4.4 | .308 | 85 | |||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2026 | LAD | AA | 8.0% | 21.1% | 0.38 | .245 | .321 | .390 | .711 | .145 | 3.2 | .285 | -0.5 | 33 | -6.0 | .322 | 87 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.7% | 24.3% | 0.24 | .209 | .262 | .328 | .590 | .119 | 3.6 | .257 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .262 | 62 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LAD | R | 0.83 | 7.6% | 41.8% | 50.6% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 53.1% | 24.7% | 22.2% | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 0.93 | 22.2% | 37.5% | 40.3% | 24.1% | 3.4% | 51.4% | 25.7% | 23.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | CPX | 0.77 | 15.2% | 37.0% | 47.8% | 18.2% | 9.1% | 51.0% | 22.4% | 26.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A | 1.33 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 0.87 | 15.4% | 39.4% | 45.2% | 19.1% | 8.5% | 39.3% | 26.2% | 34.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 0.90 | 14.4% | 40.5% | 45.0% | 18.0% | 8.0% | 38.6% | 26.3% | 35.1% | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | A+ | 0.96 | 30.3% | 34.2% | 35.5% | 25.9% | 0.0% | 52.6% | 19.2% | 28.2% | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MiLB | 0.90 | 30.4% | 32.9% | 36.7% | 24.1% | 0.0% | 50.6% | 19.8% | 29.6% | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | A+ | 0.72 | 21.3% | 33.0% | 45.7% | 34.9% | 7.0% | 46.8% | 23.4% | 29.8% | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 1.42 | 23.7% | 44.7% | 31.6% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 56.4% | 20.5% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 2.00 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 0.89 | 22.1% | 36.8% | 41.2% | 33.9% | 5.4% | 50.4% | 22.6% | 27.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | LAD | AA | 1.07 | 24.2% | 39.2% | 36.6% | 29.4% | 11.8% | 44.1% | 29.8% | 26.1% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LAD | R | 0.83 | 7.6% | 41.8% | 50.6% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 53.1% | 24.7% | 22.2% | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 0.93 | 22.2% | 37.5% | 40.3% | 24.1% | 3.4% | 51.4% | 25.7% | 23.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | CPX | 0.77 | 15.2% | 37.0% | 47.8% | 18.2% | 9.1% | 51.0% | 22.4% | 26.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A | 1.33 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 0.87 | 15.4% | 39.4% | 45.2% | 19.1% | 8.5% | 39.3% | 26.2% | 34.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 0.90 | 14.4% | 40.5% | 45.0% | 18.0% | 8.0% | 38.6% | 26.3% | 35.1% | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | A+ | 0.96 | 30.3% | 34.2% | 35.5% | 25.9% | 0.0% | 52.6% | 19.2% | 28.2% | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MiLB | 0.90 | 30.4% | 32.9% | 36.7% | 24.1% | 0.0% | 50.6% | 19.8% | 29.6% | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | A+ | 0.72 | 21.3% | 33.0% | 45.7% | 34.9% | 7.0% | 46.8% | 23.4% | 29.8% | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 1.42 | 23.7% | 44.7% | 31.6% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 56.4% | 20.5% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 2.00 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 0.89 | 22.1% | 36.8% | 41.2% | 33.9% | 5.4% | 50.4% | 22.6% | 27.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | LAD | AA | 1.07 | 24.2% | 39.2% | 36.6% | 29.4% | 11.8% | 44.1% | 29.8% | 26.1% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LAD | R | 33 | 40 | 6 | 12 | 117 | 187 | 304 | |||
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 27 | 29 | 16 | 7 | 50 | 133 | 183 | |||
| 2022 | LAD | CPX | 17 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 43 | 125 | 168 | |||
| 2023 | LAD | A | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 29 | |||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 41 | 47 | 16 | 9 | 183 | 393 | 576 | |||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 45 | 50 | 16 | 9 | 194 | 411 | 605 | |||
| 2024 | LAD | A+ | 26 | 27 | 23 | 7 | 148 | 279 | 427 | |||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 18 | |||
| 2024 | LAD | MiLB | 26 | 29 | 24 | 7 | 152 | 293 | 445 | |||
| 2025 | LAD | A+ | 31 | 43 | 20 | 15 | 215 | 318 | 533 | |||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 17 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 52 | 125 | 177 | |||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 37 | |||
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 50 | 56 | 30 | 19 | 279 | 468 | 747 | |||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | |||
| 2026 | LAD | AA | 73 | 68 | 45 | 20 | 377 | 643 | 1020 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LAD | R | 33 | 40 | 6 | 12 | 117 | 187 | 304 | |||
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 27 | 29 | 16 | 7 | 50 | 133 | 183 | |||
| 2022 | LAD | CPX | 17 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 43 | 125 | 168 | |||
| 2023 | LAD | A | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 29 | |||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 41 | 47 | 16 | 9 | 183 | 393 | 576 | |||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 45 | 50 | 16 | 9 | 194 | 411 | 605 | |||
| 2024 | LAD | A+ | 26 | 27 | 23 | 7 | 148 | 279 | 427 | |||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 18 | |||
| 2024 | LAD | MiLB | 26 | 29 | 24 | 7 | 152 | 293 | 445 | |||
| 2025 | LAD | A+ | 31 | 43 | 20 | 15 | 215 | 318 | 533 | |||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 17 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 52 | 125 | 177 | |||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 37 | |||
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 50 | 56 | 30 | 19 | 279 | 468 | 747 | |||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | |||
| 2026 | LAD | AA | 73 | 68 | 45 | 20 | 377 | 643 | 1020 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 38.9% | 93.7 | 22.2% | 94.1 | 38.9% | 83.9 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MiLB | 38.9% | 93.7 | 22.2% | 94.1 | 38.9% | 83.9 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 43.2% | 94.6 | 8.1% | 94.7 | 5.4% | 93.1 | 32.4% | 85.1 | 5.4% | 80.1 | 5.4% | 85.4 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 43.2% | 94.6 | 8.1% | 94.7 | 5.4% | 93.1 | 32.4% | 85.1 | 5.4% | 80.1 | 5.4% | 85.4 | |||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 50.0% | 93.5 | 50.0% | 82.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 38.9% | 93.7 | 22.2% | 94.1 | 38.9% | 83.9 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | MiLB | 38.9% | 93.7 | 22.2% | 94.1 | 38.9% | 83.9 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 43.2% | 94.6 | 8.1% | 94.7 | 5.4% | 93.1 | 32.4% | 85.1 | 5.4% | 80.1 | 5.4% | 85.4 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 43.2% | 94.6 | 8.1% | 94.7 | 5.4% | 93.1 | 32.4% | 85.1 | 5.4% | 80.1 | 5.4% | 85.4 | |||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 50.0% | 93.5 | 50.0% | 82.1 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LAD | R | 58.9% | 45.3% | 22.3% | 32.2% | 2.6% | 34.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 65.0% | 64.7% | 17.0% | 23.0% | 7.7% | 30.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | CPX | 72.0% | 41.3% | 27.1% | 42.3% | 2.4% | 44.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A | 62.1% | 94.4% | 50.0% | 3.4% | 0.0% | 3.4% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 54.3% | 76.4% | 50.0% | 12.8% | 13.7% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 54.7% | 77.3% | 50.0% | 12.4% | 13.1% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | A+ | 48.5% | 74.9% | 49.6% | 12.2% | 16.2% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 50.0% | 75.0% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 77.8% | 75.0% | 66.7% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 11.1% | 27.8% | 19.1 | |||
| 2024 | LAD | MiLB | 50.0% | 75.0% | 49.2% | 66.7% | 77.8% | 74.9% | 66.7% | 49.6% | 12.4% | 16.0% | 28.3% | 19.1 | |||
| 2025 | LAD | A+ | 46.5% | 74.2% | 49.3% | 12.0% | 12.8% | 24.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 57.6% | 79.4% | 52.8% | 11.9% | 13.0% | 24.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 23.5% | 80.0% | 54.1% | 75.0% | 68.8% | 70.0% | 54.1% | 50.0% | 16.2% | 13.5% | 29.7% | 19.4 | |||
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 23.5% | 80.0% | 49.5% | 75.0% | 68.8% | 75.4% | 54.1% | 50.2% | 12.2% | 12.9% | 25.0% | 19.4 | |||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 25.0% | 50.0% | 37.5% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 16.3 | |||
| 2026 | LAD | AA | 51.1% | 72.6% | 52.0% | 14.0% | 11.8% | 25.8% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LAD | R | 58.9% | 45.3% | 22.3% | 32.2% | 2.6% | 34.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 65.0% | 64.7% | 17.0% | 23.0% | 7.7% | 30.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | CPX | 72.0% | 41.3% | 27.1% | 42.3% | 2.4% | 44.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A | 62.1% | 94.4% | 50.0% | 3.4% | 0.0% | 3.4% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 54.3% | 76.4% | 50.0% | 12.8% | 13.7% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | MiLB | 54.7% | 77.3% | 50.0% | 12.4% | 13.1% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | A+ | 48.5% | 74.9% | 49.6% | 12.2% | 16.2% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | 50.0% | 75.0% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 77.8% | 75.0% | 66.7% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 11.1% | 27.8% | 19.1 | |||
| 2024 | LAD | MiLB | 50.0% | 75.0% | 49.2% | 66.7% | 77.8% | 74.9% | 66.7% | 49.6% | 12.4% | 16.0% | 28.3% | 19.1 | |||
| 2025 | LAD | A+ | 46.5% | 74.2% | 49.3% | 12.0% | 12.8% | 24.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | 57.6% | 79.4% | 52.8% | 11.9% | 13.0% | 24.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | 23.5% | 80.0% | 54.1% | 75.0% | 68.8% | 70.0% | 54.1% | 50.0% | 16.2% | 13.5% | 29.7% | 19.4 | |||
| 2025 | LAD | MiLB | 23.5% | 80.0% | 49.5% | 75.0% | 68.8% | 75.4% | 54.1% | 50.2% | 12.2% | 12.9% | 25.0% | 19.4 | |||
| 2026 | LAD | ST | 25.0% | 50.0% | 37.5% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 16.3 | |||
| 2026 | LAD | AA | 51.1% | 72.6% | 52.0% | 14.0% | 11.8% | 25.8% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LAD | AA | P | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | C | 40 | 36 | 314.0 | 252 | 41 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 27 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | C | 15 | 10 | 87.0 | 133 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | CPX | C | 17 | 12 | 121.0 | 154 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A | C | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | C | 32 | 26 | 250.0 | 288 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 35 | 10 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | A+ | C | 28 | 27 | 238.0 | 279 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 44 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | C | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | A+ | C | 37 | 35 | 313.1 | 364 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 51 | 14 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | C | 16 | 12 | 112.2 | 125 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | C | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | AA | C | 67 | 66 | 585.1 | 674 | 50 | 11 | 5 | 93 | 31 | 8 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 1B | 18 | 14 | 127.2 | 100 | 6 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | CPX | 1B | 8 | 8 | 61.0 | 40 | 4 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 1B | 8 | 7 | 62.1 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | A+ | 1B | 4 | 4 | 35.0 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 3B | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | AA | 3B | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | CPX | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LAD | AA | P | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | C | 40 | 36 | 314.0 | 252 | 41 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 27 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | C | 15 | 10 | 87.0 | 133 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | CPX | C | 17 | 12 | 121.0 | 154 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A | C | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | C | 32 | 26 | 250.0 | 288 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 35 | 10 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | A+ | C | 28 | 27 | 238.0 | 279 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 44 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | AAA | C | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | A+ | C | 37 | 35 | 313.1 | 364 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 51 | 14 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | C | 16 | 12 | 112.2 | 125 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AAA | C | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | AA | C | 67 | 66 | 585.1 | 674 | 50 | 11 | 5 | 93 | 31 | 8 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 1B | 18 | 14 | 127.2 | 100 | 6 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | CPX | 1B | 8 | 8 | 61.0 | 40 | 4 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | 1B | 8 | 7 | 62.1 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LAD | A+ | 1B | 4 | 4 | 35.0 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | CPX | 3B | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | LAD | AA | 3B | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | CPX | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | A+ | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LAD | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

