Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Gabe Snyder
Free Agent (AA)1B
Age: 31
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'5" / 235
DOB: 3/4/1995
(31 years, 7 months, 12 days)
1B
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2018, Rd: 21, Pick: 20, Ovr: 634 |
| Draft Team: | Minnesota Twins |
| Signing Bonus: | $1,000 |
| School: | Wright State University (Dayton, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2018, Rd: 21, Pick: 20, Ovr: 634 |
| Draft Team: | Minnesota Twins |
| Signing Bonus: | $1,000 |
| School: | Wright State University (Dayton, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MIN | R | 23 | 48 | 176 | 3 | 17 | 25 | 3 | 11.4% | 20.5% | .109 | .319 | .265 | .358 | .374 | .347 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | 24 | 114 | 481 | 19 | 63 | 58 | 4 | 9.1% | 22.7% | .203 | .303 | .259 | .338 | .462 | .369 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIN | ST | 25 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | .000 | 1.000 | .500 | .667 | .500 | .537 | 244 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 26 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10.0% | 25.0% | .059 | .308 | .235 | .300 | .294 | .287 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A | 26 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .333 | .000 | .254 | .520 | 48 | ||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 26 | 36 | 152 | 6 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 15.8% | 24.3% | .238 | .277 | .230 | .362 | .468 | .373 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AA | 26 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | MiLB | 26 | 47 | 187 | 6 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 14.4% | 25.7% | .197 | .260 | .210 | .332 | .408 | .338 | .520 | 107 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MIN | R | 23 | 48 | 176 | 3 | 17 | 25 | 3 | 11.4% | 20.5% | .109 | .319 | .265 | .358 | .374 | .347 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | 24 | 114 | 481 | 19 | 63 | 58 | 4 | 9.1% | 22.7% | .203 | .303 | .259 | .338 | .462 | .369 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIN | ST | 25 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | .000 | 1.000 | .500 | .667 | .500 | .537 | 244 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 26 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10.0% | 25.0% | .059 | .308 | .235 | .300 | .294 | .287 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A | 26 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .333 | .000 | .254 | .520 | 48 | ||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 26 | 36 | 152 | 6 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 15.8% | 24.3% | .238 | .277 | .230 | .362 | .468 | .373 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AA | 26 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | MiLB | 26 | 47 | 187 | 6 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 14.4% | 25.7% | .197 | .260 | .210 | .332 | .408 | .338 | .520 | 107 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MIN | R | 48 | 147 | 176 | 39 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 25 | 20 | 2 | 36 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | .265 |
| 2019 | MIN | A | 114 | 424 | 481 | 110 | 66 | 21 | 4 | 19 | 63 | 58 | 44 | 0 | 109 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | .259 |
| 2020 | MIN | ST | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 6 | 17 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .235 |
| 2021 | MIN | A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 36 | 126 | 152 | 29 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 14 | 24 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | .230 |
| 2021 | MIN | AA | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | MIN | MiLB | 47 | 157 | 187 | 33 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 16 | 27 | 0 | 48 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | .210 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MIN | R | 48 | 147 | 176 | 39 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 25 | 20 | 2 | 36 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | .265 |
| 2019 | MIN | A | 114 | 424 | 481 | 110 | 66 | 21 | 4 | 19 | 63 | 58 | 44 | 0 | 109 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | .259 |
| 2020 | MIN | ST | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 6 | 17 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .235 |
| 2021 | MIN | A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 36 | 126 | 152 | 29 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 14 | 24 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | .230 |
| 2021 | MIN | AA | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | MIN | MiLB | 47 | 157 | 187 | 33 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 16 | 27 | 0 | 48 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | .210 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MIN | R | 11.4% | 20.5% | 0.56 | .265 | .358 | .374 | .732 | .109 | 2.6 | .319 | -0.7 | 24 | 1.8 | .347 | 114 | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | 9.1% | 22.7% | 0.40 | .259 | .338 | .462 | .800 | .203 | 4.8 | .303 | -0.2 | 72 | 17.1 | .369 | 130 | |||||||
| 2020 | MIN | ST | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1.00 | .500 | .667 | .500 | 1.167 | .000 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.1 | .537 | 244 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 10.0% | 25.0% | 0.40 | .235 | .300 | .294 | .594 | .059 | 1.6 | .308 | 0.0 | 2 | -1.1 | .287 | 72 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A | 33.3% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .000 | .333 | .000 | .333 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.2 | .254 | 48 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 15.8% | 24.3% | 0.65 | .230 | .362 | .468 | .830 | .238 | 7.5 | .277 | 0.3 | 25 | 5.5 | .373 | 129 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AA | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -2 | -3.4 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | MiLB | 14.4% | 25.7% | 0.56 | .210 | .332 | .408 | .739 | .197 | 6.9 | .260 | 0.3 | 26 | 0.9 | .338 | 107 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MIN | R | 11.4% | 20.5% | 0.56 | .265 | .358 | .374 | .732 | .109 | 2.6 | .319 | -0.7 | 24 | 1.8 | .347 | 114 | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | 9.1% | 22.7% | 0.40 | .259 | .338 | .462 | .800 | .203 | 4.8 | .303 | -0.2 | 72 | 17.1 | .369 | 130 | |||||||
| 2020 | MIN | ST | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1.00 | .500 | .667 | .500 | 1.167 | .000 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.1 | .537 | 244 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 10.0% | 25.0% | 0.40 | .235 | .300 | .294 | .594 | .059 | 1.6 | .308 | 0.0 | 2 | -1.1 | .287 | 72 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A | 33.3% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .000 | .333 | .000 | .333 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.2 | .254 | 48 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 15.8% | 24.3% | 0.65 | .230 | .362 | .468 | .830 | .238 | 7.5 | .277 | 0.3 | 25 | 5.5 | .373 | 129 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AA | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -2 | -3.4 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | MiLB | 14.4% | 25.7% | 0.56 | .210 | .332 | .408 | .739 | .197 | 6.9 | .260 | 0.3 | 26 | 0.9 | .338 | 107 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MIN | R | 0.69 | 17.7% | 33.6% | 48.7% | 27.3% | 5.5% | 42.7% | 20.5% | 36.8% | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | 0.59 | 11.7% | 32.9% | 55.4% | 22.9% | 10.9% | 48.0% | 23.8% | 28.2% | |||||||
| 2020 | MIN | ST | 1.00 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 1.20 | 8.3% | 50.0% | 41.7% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 69.2% | 7.7% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 0.64 | 16.9% | 32.6% | 50.6% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 30.3% | 32.6% | 37.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AA | 2.00 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | MiLB | 0.79 | 14.7% | 37.6% | 47.7% | 34.6% | 11.5% | 35.5% | 30.0% | 34.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MIN | R | 0.69 | 17.7% | 33.6% | 48.7% | 27.3% | 5.5% | 42.7% | 20.5% | 36.8% | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | 0.59 | 11.7% | 32.9% | 55.4% | 22.9% | 10.9% | 48.0% | 23.8% | 28.2% | |||||||
| 2020 | MIN | ST | 1.00 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 1.20 | 8.3% | 50.0% | 41.7% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 69.2% | 7.7% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 0.64 | 16.9% | 32.6% | 50.6% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 30.3% | 32.6% | 37.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AA | 2.00 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | MiLB | 0.79 | 14.7% | 37.6% | 47.7% | 34.6% | 11.5% | 35.5% | 30.0% | 34.5% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MIN | R | 63.9% | 56.5% | 21.6% | 27.8% | 6.5% | 34.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | 49.9% | 71.6% | 43.0% | 14.2% | 12.6% | 26.8% | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIN | ST | 31.3% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 18.8% | 18.8% | 37.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 69.2% | 48.1% | 20.0% | 35.9% | 2.6% | 38.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A | 33.3% | 100.0% | 46.7% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 71.4% | 20.0% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 6.7% | 20.0% | 20.5 | |||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 50.1% | 69.9% | 46.1% | 15.1% | 9.5% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AA | 58.3% | 53.6% | 41.7% | 27.1% | 8.3% | 35.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | MiLB | 33.3% | 100.0% | 51.6% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 67.2% | 20.0% | 42.8% | 16.9% | 9.0% | 25.9% | 20.5 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MIN | R | 63.9% | 56.5% | 21.6% | 27.8% | 6.5% | 34.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | 49.9% | 71.6% | 43.0% | 14.2% | 12.6% | 26.8% | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIN | ST | 31.3% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 18.8% | 18.8% | 37.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 69.2% | 48.1% | 20.0% | 35.9% | 2.6% | 38.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A | 33.3% | 100.0% | 46.7% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 71.4% | 20.0% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 6.7% | 20.0% | 20.5 | |||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 50.1% | 69.9% | 46.1% | 15.1% | 9.5% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AA | 58.3% | 53.6% | 41.7% | 27.1% | 8.3% | 35.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | MiLB | 33.3% | 100.0% | 51.6% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 67.2% | 20.0% | 42.8% | 16.9% | 9.0% | 25.9% | 20.5 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | P | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | R | 1B | 47 | 43 | 367.0 | 346 | 18 | 8 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | 1B | 100 | 100 | 867.1 | 827 | 48 | 7 | 65 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 1B | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A | 1B | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 1B | 33 | 33 | 280.2 | 245 | 24 | 5 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AA | 1B | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | LF | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | DH | 14 | 14 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | P | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | R | 1B | 47 | 43 | 367.0 | 346 | 18 | 8 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | 1B | 100 | 100 | 867.1 | 827 | 48 | 7 | 65 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 1B | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A | 1B | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 1B | 33 | 33 | 280.2 | 245 | 24 | 5 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AA | 1B | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | LF | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIN | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | DH | 14 | 14 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

