Gerson Calzadilla
Free Agent (A)P
Age: 23
Bats/Throws: R/R
5'11" / 155
DOB: 4/5/2003
(23 years, 6 months, 11 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIL | DSL | 18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 45.0 | 7.00 | 3.00 | 0.20 | .299 | 65.4% | 48.9% | 2.3% | 2.80 | 3.59 | 3.90 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIL | CPX | 19 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 48.0 | 7.13 | 3.56 | 0.94 | .289 | 72.9% | 48.2% | 11.1% | 3.94 | 5.27 | 4.89 | ||||||
| 2023 | MIL | CPX | 20 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 36.2 | 8.84 | 2.45 | 0.25 | .255 | 82.0% | 53.8% | 3.6% | 0.98 | 4.39 | 4.82 | ||||||
| 2023 | MIL | A | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 3.00 | 4.50 | 3.00 | .333 | 71.4% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 9.00 | 9.37 | 6.76 | ||||||
| 2023 | MIL | MiLB | 20 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 42.2 | 8.02 | 2.74 | 0.63 | .271 | 79.5% | 52.9% | 7.9% | 2.11 | 5.09 | 5.10 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIL | CPX | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.2 | 0.00 | 5.79 | 0.00 | .435 | 42.9% | 45.5% | 0.0% | 11.57 | 7.27 | 8.68 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIL | A | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.1 | 4.26 | 5.68 | 1.42 | .200 | 78.9% | 40.0% | 12.5% | 2.84 | 6.58 | 5.67 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIL | MiLB | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.45 | 5.73 | 0.82 | .326 | 55.6% | 42.9% | 6.7% | 6.55 | 6.87 | 6.94 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.09 | 6.30 | 1.43 | .299 | 68.8% | 42.3% | 6.16 | 6.31 | 6.22 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 2.93 | 4.41 | 1.53 | .280 | 61.7% | 6.33 | 6.33 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIL | DSL | 18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 45.0 | 7.00 | 3.00 | 0.20 | .299 | 65.4% | 48.9% | 2.3% | 2.80 | 3.59 | 3.90 | ||||||
| 2022 | MIL | CPX | 19 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 48.0 | 7.13 | 3.56 | 0.94 | .289 | 72.9% | 48.2% | 11.1% | 3.94 | 5.27 | 4.89 | ||||||
| 2023 | MIL | CPX | 20 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 36.2 | 8.84 | 2.45 | 0.25 | .255 | 82.0% | 53.8% | 3.6% | 0.98 | 4.39 | 4.82 | ||||||
| 2023 | MIL | A | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 3.00 | 4.50 | 3.00 | .333 | 71.4% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 9.00 | 9.37 | 6.76 | ||||||
| 2023 | MIL | MiLB | 20 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 42.2 | 8.02 | 2.74 | 0.63 | .271 | 79.5% | 52.9% | 7.9% | 2.11 | 5.09 | 5.10 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIL | CPX | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.2 | 0.00 | 5.79 | 0.00 | .435 | 42.9% | 45.5% | 0.0% | 11.57 | 7.27 | 8.68 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIL | A | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.1 | 4.26 | 5.68 | 1.42 | .200 | 78.9% | 40.0% | 12.5% | 2.84 | 6.58 | 5.67 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIL | MiLB | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.45 | 5.73 | 0.82 | .326 | 55.6% | 42.9% | 6.7% | 6.55 | 6.87 | 6.94 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.09 | 6.30 | 1.43 | .299 | 68.8% | 42.3% | 6.16 | 6.31 | 6.22 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 2.93 | 4.41 | 1.53 | .280 | 61.7% | 6.33 | 6.33 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIL | DSL | 2 | 3 | 2.80 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45.0 | 187 | 41 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 35 | |
| 2022 | MIL | CPX | 4 | 2 | 3.94 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.0 | 205 | 46 | 23 | 21 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 38 | |
| 2023 | MIL | CPX | 4 | 0 | 0.98 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 36.2 | 144 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 36 | |
| 2023 | MIL | A | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2023 | MIL | MiLB | 4 | 0 | 2.11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 42.2 | 176 | 35 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 38 | |
| 2024 | MIL | CPX | 1 | 1 | 11.57 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | MIL | A | 0 | 0 | 2.84 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2024 | MIL | MiLB | 1 | 1 | 6.55 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.0 | 55 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 6.16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIL | DSL | 2 | 3 | 2.80 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45.0 | 187 | 41 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 35 | |
| 2022 | MIL | CPX | 4 | 2 | 3.94 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.0 | 205 | 46 | 23 | 21 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 38 | |
| 2023 | MIL | CPX | 4 | 0 | 0.98 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 36.2 | 144 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 36 | |
| 2023 | MIL | A | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2023 | MIL | MiLB | 4 | 0 | 2.11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 42.2 | 176 | 35 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 38 | |
| 2024 | MIL | CPX | 1 | 1 | 11.57 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | MIL | A | 0 | 0 | 2.84 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2024 | MIL | MiLB | 1 | 1 | 6.55 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.0 | 55 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 6.16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIL | DSL | 7.00 | 3.00 | 2.33 | 0.20 | 18.7% | 8.0% | 10.7% | .241 | 1.24 | .299 | 65.4% | 64 | 83 | 3.59 | ||||
| 2022 | MIL | CPX | 7.13 | 3.56 | 2.00 | 0.94 | 18.5% | 9.3% | 9.3% | .249 | 1.35 | .289 | 72.9% | 90 | 117 | 5.27 | ||||
| 2023 | MIL | CPX | 8.84 | 2.45 | 3.60 | 0.25 | 25.0% | 6.9% | 18.1% | .191 | 0.95 | .255 | 82.0% | 17 | 75 | 4.39 | ||||
| 2023 | MIL | A | 3.00 | 4.50 | 0.67 | 3.00 | 6.3% | 9.4% | -3.1% | .357 | 2.17 | .333 | 71.4% | 208 | 224 | 9.37 | ||||
| 2023 | MIL | MiLB | 8.02 | 2.74 | 2.92 | 0.63 | 21.6% | 7.4% | 14.2% | .220 | 1.13 | .271 | 79.5% | 44 | 96 | 5.09 | ||||
| 2024 | MIL | CPX | 0.00 | 5.79 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 11.1% | -11.1% | .435 | 2.79 | .435 | 42.9% | 213 | 133 | 7.27 | ||||
| 2024 | MIL | A | 4.26 | 5.68 | 0.75 | 1.42 | 10.7% | 14.3% | -3.6% | .208 | 1.42 | .200 | 78.9% | 71 | 171 | 6.58 | ||||
| 2024 | MIL | MiLB | 2.45 | 5.73 | 0.43 | 0.82 | 5.5% | 12.7% | -7.3% | .319 | 2.00 | .326 | 55.6% | 131 | 155 | 6.87 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.09 | 6.30 | 0.81 | 1.43 | 11.9% | 14.7% | -2.8% | .284 | 1.84 | .299 | 68.8% | 6.31 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 2.93 | 4.41 | 0.67 | 1.53 | 7.3% | 10.9% | -3.7% | .288 | 1.62 | .280 | 61.7% | 6.33 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIL | DSL | 7.00 | 3.00 | 2.33 | 0.20 | 18.7% | 8.0% | 10.7% | .241 | 1.24 | .299 | 65.4% | 64 | 83 | 3.59 | ||||
| 2022 | MIL | CPX | 7.13 | 3.56 | 2.00 | 0.94 | 18.5% | 9.3% | 9.3% | .249 | 1.35 | .289 | 72.9% | 90 | 117 | 5.27 | ||||
| 2023 | MIL | CPX | 8.84 | 2.45 | 3.60 | 0.25 | 25.0% | 6.9% | 18.1% | .191 | 0.95 | .255 | 82.0% | 17 | 75 | 4.39 | ||||
| 2023 | MIL | A | 3.00 | 4.50 | 0.67 | 3.00 | 6.3% | 9.4% | -3.1% | .357 | 2.17 | .333 | 71.4% | 208 | 224 | 9.37 | ||||
| 2023 | MIL | MiLB | 8.02 | 2.74 | 2.92 | 0.63 | 21.6% | 7.4% | 14.2% | .220 | 1.13 | .271 | 79.5% | 44 | 96 | 5.09 | ||||
| 2024 | MIL | CPX | 0.00 | 5.79 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 11.1% | -11.1% | .435 | 2.79 | .435 | 42.9% | 213 | 133 | 7.27 | ||||
| 2024 | MIL | A | 4.26 | 5.68 | 0.75 | 1.42 | 10.7% | 14.3% | -3.6% | .208 | 1.42 | .200 | 78.9% | 71 | 171 | 6.58 | ||||
| 2024 | MIL | MiLB | 2.45 | 5.73 | 0.43 | 0.82 | 5.5% | 12.7% | -7.3% | .319 | 2.00 | .326 | 55.6% | 131 | 155 | 6.87 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.09 | 6.30 | 0.81 | 1.43 | 11.9% | 14.7% | -2.8% | .284 | 1.84 | .299 | 68.8% | 6.31 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 2.93 | 4.41 | 0.67 | 1.53 | 7.3% | 10.9% | -3.7% | .288 | 1.62 | .280 | 61.7% | 6.33 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIL | DSL | 1.45 | 17.6% | 48.9% | 33.6% | 27.3% | 2.3% | 46.7% | 21.5% | 31.9% | 91 | 3.90 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | CPX | 1.51 | 19.9% | 48.2% | 31.9% | 13.3% | 11.1% | 43.9% | 27.0% | 29.1% | 109 | 4.89 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIL | CPX | 1.79 | 16.1% | 53.8% | 30.1% | 21.4% | 3.6% | 45.7% | 28.7% | 25.5% | 83 | 4.82 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIL | A | 1.30 | 11.5% | 50.0% | 38.5% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 38.5% | 30.8% | 30.8% | 163 | 6.76 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIL | MiLB | 1.66 | 15.1% | 52.9% | 31.9% | 15.8% | 7.9% | 44.2% | 29.2% | 26.7% | 95 | 5.10 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | CPX | 1.43 | 22.7% | 45.5% | 31.8% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 21.7% | 34.8% | 43.5% | 160 | 8.68 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | A | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 12.5% | 57.1% | 19.0% | 23.8% | 148 | 5.67 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | MiLB | 1.20 | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% | 40.0% | 6.7% | 38.6% | 27.3% | 34.1% | 153 | 6.94 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 42.3% | 37.2% | 6.22 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIL | DSL | 1.45 | 17.6% | 48.9% | 33.6% | 27.3% | 2.3% | 46.7% | 21.5% | 31.9% | 91 | 3.90 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | CPX | 1.51 | 19.9% | 48.2% | 31.9% | 13.3% | 11.1% | 43.9% | 27.0% | 29.1% | 109 | 4.89 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIL | CPX | 1.79 | 16.1% | 53.8% | 30.1% | 21.4% | 3.6% | 45.7% | 28.7% | 25.5% | 83 | 4.82 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIL | A | 1.30 | 11.5% | 50.0% | 38.5% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 38.5% | 30.8% | 30.8% | 163 | 6.76 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIL | MiLB | 1.66 | 15.1% | 52.9% | 31.9% | 15.8% | 7.9% | 44.2% | 29.2% | 26.7% | 95 | 5.10 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | CPX | 1.43 | 22.7% | 45.5% | 31.8% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 21.7% | 34.8% | 43.5% | 160 | 8.68 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | A | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 12.5% | 57.1% | 19.0% | 23.8% | 148 | 5.67 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | MiLB | 1.20 | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% | 40.0% | 6.7% | 38.6% | 27.3% | 34.1% | 153 | 6.94 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 42.3% | 37.2% | 6.22 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIL | DSL | 66.5% | 64.3% | 17.1% | 23.7% | 9.5% | 33.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | CPX | 65.1% | 63.8% | 19.5% | 23.5% | 9.4% | 33.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIL | CPX | 68.9% | 54.2% | 25.7% | 31.5% | 12.1% | 43.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIL | A | 44.3% | 84.3% | 43.8% | 7.0% | 17.4% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIL | MiLB | 61.3% | 61.0% | 29.0% | 23.9% | 13.7% | 37.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | CPX | 46.7% | 81.4% | 59.3% | 8.7% | 17.4% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | A | 41.4% | 91.7% | 50.0% | 3.4% | 16.4% | 19.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | MiLB | 43.8% | 86.8% | 54.5% | 5.8% | 16.8% | 22.6% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIL | DSL | 66.5% | 64.3% | 17.1% | 23.7% | 9.5% | 33.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIL | CPX | 65.1% | 63.8% | 19.5% | 23.5% | 9.4% | 33.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIL | CPX | 68.9% | 54.2% | 25.7% | 31.5% | 12.1% | 43.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIL | A | 44.3% | 84.3% | 43.8% | 7.0% | 17.4% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIL | MiLB | 61.3% | 61.0% | 29.0% | 23.9% | 13.7% | 37.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | CPX | 46.7% | 81.4% | 59.3% | 8.7% | 17.4% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | A | 41.4% | 91.7% | 50.0% | 3.4% | 16.4% | 19.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIL | MiLB | 43.8% | 86.8% | 54.5% | 5.8% | 16.8% | 22.6% |

