Grant Kipp
Chicago Cubs (AAA)P
Age: 26
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'6" / 220
DOB: 11/11/1999
(26 years, 11 months, 25 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
19
N/A
2027
40
Fastball
45 / 50
Slider
50 / 50
Curveball
60 / 60
Changeup
40 / 40
Cutter
45 / 45
Command
45 / 45
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Non-Drafted FA Aug'22 |
| Birthplace: | USA |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
19
N/A
2027
40
Fastball
45 / 50
Slider
50 / 50
Curveball
60 / 60
Changeup
40 / 40
Cutter
45 / 45
Command
45 / 45
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Non-Drafted FA Aug'22 |
| Birthplace: | USA |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.25 | 3.29 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 19.1 | 7.91 | 3.26 | 1.40 | .237 | 45.9% | 52.6% | 25.0% | 6.05 | 5.50 | 4.22 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 21.1 | 8.02 | 2.95 | 1.27 | .246 | 50.4% | 54.0% | 21.4% | 5.48 | 5.20 | 4.14 | ||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A | 23 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 77.2 | 9.27 | 3.01 | 0.58 | .320 | 70.2% | 50.0% | 8.8% | 3.24 | 3.64 | 3.56 | ||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A+ | 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 21.0 | 10.71 | 3.86 | 2.14 | .344 | 61.3% | 38.1% | 17.9% | 8.14 | 5.93 | 4.30 | ||||||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 23 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 23 | 22 | 98.2 | 9.58 | 3.19 | 0.91 | .326 | 68.0% | 47.2% | 11.8% | 4.29 | 4.13 | 3.72 | ||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.0 | 16.20 | 1.80 | 0.00 | .533 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 10.80 | 2.30 | 3.24 | ||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 24 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 36.0 | 9.50 | 4.75 | 0.75 | .269 | 60.3% | 40.0% | 8.1% | 5.50 | 4.16 | 4.21 | ||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 24 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 41.0 | 10.32 | 4.39 | 0.66 | .306 | 52.9% | 41.3% | 7.1% | 6.15 | 3.94 | 4.09 | ||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 25 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 23 | 108.2 | 9.11 | 4.72 | 0.83 | .277 | 72.1% | 38.2% | 9.9% | 4.22 | 4.43 | 4.23 | ||||||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 6.75 | 6.75 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 4.48 | 5.81 | ||||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.1 | 7.36 | 1.23 | 2.45 | .222 | 71.4% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 4.91 | 5.97 | 3.95 | ||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 26 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 51.1 | 10.52 | 2.81 | 0.88 | .290 | 69.1% | 44.8% | 10.0% | 4.03 | 3.59 | 4.20 | ||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 40.2 | 10.84 | 5.31 | 1.55 | .302 | 72.8% | 33.3% | 17.9% | 5.09 | 6.79 | 5.23 | 4.74 | |||||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 26 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 17 | 92.0 | 10.66 | 3.91 | 1.17 | .295 | 70.9% | 39.8% | 13.5% | 4.50 | 6.79 | 4.32 | 4.44 | |||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.45 | 4.09 | 1.31 | .289 | 71.0% | 41.0% | 4.73 | 4.88 | 4.77 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.25 | 3.29 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 19.1 | 7.91 | 3.26 | 1.40 | .237 | 45.9% | 52.6% | 25.0% | 6.05 | 5.50 | 4.22 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 21.1 | 8.02 | 2.95 | 1.27 | .246 | 50.4% | 54.0% | 21.4% | 5.48 | 5.20 | 4.14 | ||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A | 23 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 77.2 | 9.27 | 3.01 | 0.58 | .320 | 70.2% | 50.0% | 8.8% | 3.24 | 3.64 | 3.56 | ||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A+ | 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 21.0 | 10.71 | 3.86 | 2.14 | .344 | 61.3% | 38.1% | 17.9% | 8.14 | 5.93 | 4.30 | ||||||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 23 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 23 | 22 | 98.2 | 9.58 | 3.19 | 0.91 | .326 | 68.0% | 47.2% | 11.8% | 4.29 | 4.13 | 3.72 | ||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.0 | 16.20 | 1.80 | 0.00 | .533 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 10.80 | 2.30 | 3.24 | ||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 24 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 36.0 | 9.50 | 4.75 | 0.75 | .269 | 60.3% | 40.0% | 8.1% | 5.50 | 4.16 | 4.21 | ||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 24 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 41.0 | 10.32 | 4.39 | 0.66 | .306 | 52.9% | 41.3% | 7.1% | 6.15 | 3.94 | 4.09 | ||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 25 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 23 | 108.2 | 9.11 | 4.72 | 0.83 | .277 | 72.1% | 38.2% | 9.9% | 4.22 | 4.43 | 4.23 | ||||||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 6.75 | 6.75 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 4.48 | 5.81 | ||||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.1 | 7.36 | 1.23 | 2.45 | .222 | 71.4% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 4.91 | 5.97 | 3.95 | ||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 26 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 51.1 | 10.52 | 2.81 | 0.88 | .290 | 69.1% | 44.8% | 10.0% | 4.03 | 3.59 | 4.20 | ||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 40.2 | 10.84 | 5.31 | 1.55 | .302 | 72.8% | 33.3% | 17.9% | 5.09 | 6.79 | 5.23 | 4.74 | |||||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 26 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 17 | 92.0 | 10.66 | 3.91 | 1.17 | .295 | 70.9% | 39.8% | 13.5% | 4.50 | 6.79 | 4.32 | 4.44 | |||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.45 | 4.09 | 1.31 | .289 | 71.0% | 41.0% | 4.73 | 4.88 | 4.77 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2022 | CHC | A | 0 | 1 | 6.05 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.1 | 88 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 0 | 1 | 5.48 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.1 | 96 | 19 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 19 | |
| 2023 | CHC | A | 3 | 7 | 3.24 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77.2 | 321 | 71 | 35 | 28 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 80 | |
| 2023 | CHC | A+ | 0 | 3 | 8.14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.0 | 103 | 26 | 19 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 3 | 10 | 4.29 | 23 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98.2 | 424 | 97 | 54 | 47 | 10 | 35 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 105 | |
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 0 | 1 | 10.80 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 1 | 3 | 5.50 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36.0 | 155 | 28 | 22 | 22 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 38 | |
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 1 | 4 | 6.15 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41.0 | 181 | 36 | 30 | 28 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 47 | |
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 6 | 7 | 4.22 | 26 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108.2 | 469 | 86 | 55 | 51 | 10 | 57 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 110 | |
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 0 | 1 | 4.91 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 1 | 4 | 4.03 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.1 | 215 | 43 | 24 | 23 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 60 | |
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 4 | 0 | 5.09 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.2 | 178 | 36 | 24 | 23 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 49 | |
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 5 | 4 | 4.50 | 25 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 92.0 | 393 | 79 | 48 | 46 | 12 | 40 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 109 | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2022 | CHC | A | 0 | 1 | 6.05 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.1 | 88 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 0 | 1 | 5.48 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.1 | 96 | 19 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 19 | |
| 2023 | CHC | A | 3 | 7 | 3.24 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77.2 | 321 | 71 | 35 | 28 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 80 | |
| 2023 | CHC | A+ | 0 | 3 | 8.14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.0 | 103 | 26 | 19 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 3 | 10 | 4.29 | 23 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98.2 | 424 | 97 | 54 | 47 | 10 | 35 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 105 | |
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 0 | 1 | 10.80 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 1 | 3 | 5.50 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36.0 | 155 | 28 | 22 | 22 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 38 | |
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 1 | 4 | 6.15 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41.0 | 181 | 36 | 30 | 28 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 47 | |
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 6 | 7 | 4.22 | 26 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108.2 | 469 | 86 | 55 | 51 | 10 | 57 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 110 | |
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 0 | 1 | 4.91 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 1 | 4 | 4.03 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.1 | 215 | 43 | 24 | 23 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 60 | |
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 4 | 0 | 5.09 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.2 | 178 | 36 | 24 | 23 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 49 | |
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 5 | 4 | 4.50 | 25 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 92.0 | 393 | 79 | 48 | 46 | 12 | 40 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 109 | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 9.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | .250 | 1.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 50 | 2.25 | ||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | 7.91 | 3.26 | 2.43 | 1.40 | 19.3% | 8.0% | 11.4% | .215 | 1.24 | .237 | 45.9% | 143 | 127 | 5.50 | ||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 8.02 | 2.95 | 2.71 | 1.27 | 19.8% | 7.3% | 12.5% | .218 | 1.22 | .246 | 50.4% | 129 | 120 | 5.20 | ||||
| 2023 | CHC | A | 9.27 | 3.01 | 3.08 | 0.58 | 24.9% | 8.1% | 16.8% | .244 | 1.25 | .320 | 70.2% | 82 | 90 | 3.64 | ||||
| 2023 | CHC | A+ | 10.71 | 3.86 | 2.78 | 2.14 | 24.3% | 8.7% | 15.5% | .286 | 1.67 | .344 | 61.3% | 196 | 143 | 5.93 | ||||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 9.58 | 3.19 | 3.00 | 0.91 | 24.8% | 8.3% | 16.5% | .254 | 1.34 | .326 | 68.0% | 106 | 101 | 4.13 | ||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 16.20 | 1.80 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 34.6% | 3.8% | 30.8% | .333 | 1.80 | .533 | 20.0% | 203 | 42 | 2.30 | ||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 9.50 | 4.75 | 2.00 | 0.75 | 24.5% | 12.3% | 12.3% | .209 | 1.31 | .269 | 60.3% | 137 | 104 | 4.16 | ||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 10.32 | 4.39 | 2.35 | 0.66 | 26.0% | 11.0% | 14.9% | .228 | 1.37 | .306 | 52.9% | 145 | 96 | 3.94 | ||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 9.11 | 4.72 | 1.93 | 0.83 | 23.5% | 12.2% | 11.3% | .218 | 1.32 | .277 | 72.1% | 118 | 123 | 4.43 | ||||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 6.75 | 6.75 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | .000 | 0.75 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 90 | 4.48 | ||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 7.36 | 1.23 | 6.00 | 2.45 | 22.2% | 3.7% | 18.5% | .231 | 0.95 | .222 | 71.4% | 95 | 119 | 5.97 | ||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 10.52 | 2.81 | 3.75 | 0.88 | 27.9% | 7.4% | 20.5% | .219 | 1.15 | .290 | 69.1% | 86 | 76 | 3.59 | ||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 10.84 | 5.31 | 2.04 | 1.55 | 27.5% | 13.5% | 14.0% | .237 | 1.48 | .302 | 72.8% | 99 | 105 | 5.23 | ||||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 10.66 | 3.91 | 2.73 | 1.17 | 27.7% | 10.2% | 17.6% | .227 | 1.29 | .295 | 70.9% | 92 | 89 | 4.32 | ||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.45 | 4.09 | 1.82 | 1.31 | 18.7% | 10.3% | 8.5% | .254 | 1.45 | .289 | 71.0% | 4.88 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 9.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | .250 | 1.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 50 | 2.25 | ||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | 7.91 | 3.26 | 2.43 | 1.40 | 19.3% | 8.0% | 11.4% | .215 | 1.24 | .237 | 45.9% | 143 | 127 | 5.50 | ||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 8.02 | 2.95 | 2.71 | 1.27 | 19.8% | 7.3% | 12.5% | .218 | 1.22 | .246 | 50.4% | 129 | 120 | 5.20 | ||||
| 2023 | CHC | A | 9.27 | 3.01 | 3.08 | 0.58 | 24.9% | 8.1% | 16.8% | .244 | 1.25 | .320 | 70.2% | 82 | 90 | 3.64 | ||||
| 2023 | CHC | A+ | 10.71 | 3.86 | 2.78 | 2.14 | 24.3% | 8.7% | 15.5% | .286 | 1.67 | .344 | 61.3% | 196 | 143 | 5.93 | ||||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 9.58 | 3.19 | 3.00 | 0.91 | 24.8% | 8.3% | 16.5% | .254 | 1.34 | .326 | 68.0% | 106 | 101 | 4.13 | ||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 16.20 | 1.80 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 34.6% | 3.8% | 30.8% | .333 | 1.80 | .533 | 20.0% | 203 | 42 | 2.30 | ||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 9.50 | 4.75 | 2.00 | 0.75 | 24.5% | 12.3% | 12.3% | .209 | 1.31 | .269 | 60.3% | 137 | 104 | 4.16 | ||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 10.32 | 4.39 | 2.35 | 0.66 | 26.0% | 11.0% | 14.9% | .228 | 1.37 | .306 | 52.9% | 145 | 96 | 3.94 | ||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 9.11 | 4.72 | 1.93 | 0.83 | 23.5% | 12.2% | 11.3% | .218 | 1.32 | .277 | 72.1% | 118 | 123 | 4.43 | ||||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 6.75 | 6.75 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | .000 | 0.75 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 90 | 4.48 | ||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 7.36 | 1.23 | 6.00 | 2.45 | 22.2% | 3.7% | 18.5% | .231 | 0.95 | .222 | 71.4% | 95 | 119 | 5.97 | ||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 10.52 | 2.81 | 3.75 | 0.88 | 27.9% | 7.4% | 20.5% | .219 | 1.15 | .290 | 69.1% | 86 | 76 | 3.59 | ||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 10.84 | 5.31 | 2.04 | 1.55 | 27.5% | 13.5% | 14.0% | .237 | 1.48 | .302 | 72.8% | 99 | 105 | 5.23 | ||||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 10.66 | 3.91 | 2.73 | 1.17 | 27.7% | 10.2% | 17.6% | .227 | 1.29 | .295 | 70.9% | 92 | 89 | 4.32 | ||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.45 | 4.09 | 1.82 | 1.31 | 18.7% | 10.3% | 8.5% | .254 | 1.45 | .289 | 71.0% | 4.88 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 2.00 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 74 | 3.29 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | 2.50 | 26.3% | 52.6% | 21.1% | 8.3% | 25.0% | 48.4% | 30.6% | 21.0% | 96 | 4.22 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 2.43 | 23.8% | 54.0% | 22.2% | 14.3% | 21.4% | 48.5% | 27.9% | 23.5% | 93 | 4.14 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A | 1.79 | 22.1% | 50.0% | 27.9% | 15.8% | 8.8% | 48.8% | 23.4% | 27.8% | 86 | 3.56 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A+ | 0.86 | 17.5% | 38.1% | 44.4% | 21.4% | 17.9% | 50.0% | 20.3% | 29.7% | 103 | 4.30 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 1.48 | 21.0% | 47.2% | 31.8% | 17.6% | 11.8% | 49.1% | 22.7% | 28.2% | 90 | 3.72 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 1.40 | 14.3% | 50.0% | 35.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 26.7% | 13.3% | 60 | 3.24 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 1.03 | 21.1% | 40.0% | 38.9% | 24.3% | 8.1% | 42.7% | 26.0% | 31.3% | 104 | 4.21 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 1.07 | 20.2% | 41.3% | 38.5% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 45.0% | 26.1% | 28.8% | 99 | 4.09 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 1.04 | 25.1% | 38.2% | 36.7% | 30.7% | 9.9% | 42.8% | 26.9% | 30.4% | 115 | 4.23 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 2.00 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 119 | 5.81 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 1.33 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 75.0% | 10.0% | 15.0% | 80 | 3.95 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 1.20 | 17.9% | 44.8% | 37.3% | 18.0% | 10.0% | 39.0% | 31.6% | 29.4% | 87 | 4.20 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 0.87 | 28.4% | 33.3% | 38.2% | 17.9% | 17.9% | 45.6% | 22.3% | 32.0% | 98 | 4.74 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 1.06 | 22.5% | 39.8% | 37.7% | 18.0% | 13.5% | 41.8% | 27.6% | 30.5% | 92 | 4.44 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.6% | 41.0% | 38.5% | 4.77 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 2.00 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 74 | 3.29 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | 2.50 | 26.3% | 52.6% | 21.1% | 8.3% | 25.0% | 48.4% | 30.6% | 21.0% | 96 | 4.22 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 2.43 | 23.8% | 54.0% | 22.2% | 14.3% | 21.4% | 48.5% | 27.9% | 23.5% | 93 | 4.14 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A | 1.79 | 22.1% | 50.0% | 27.9% | 15.8% | 8.8% | 48.8% | 23.4% | 27.8% | 86 | 3.56 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A+ | 0.86 | 17.5% | 38.1% | 44.4% | 21.4% | 17.9% | 50.0% | 20.3% | 29.7% | 103 | 4.30 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 1.48 | 21.0% | 47.2% | 31.8% | 17.6% | 11.8% | 49.1% | 22.7% | 28.2% | 90 | 3.72 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 1.40 | 14.3% | 50.0% | 35.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 26.7% | 13.3% | 60 | 3.24 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 1.03 | 21.1% | 40.0% | 38.9% | 24.3% | 8.1% | 42.7% | 26.0% | 31.3% | 104 | 4.21 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 1.07 | 20.2% | 41.3% | 38.5% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 45.0% | 26.1% | 28.8% | 99 | 4.09 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 1.04 | 25.1% | 38.2% | 36.7% | 30.7% | 9.9% | 42.8% | 26.9% | 30.4% | 115 | 4.23 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 2.00 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 119 | 5.81 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 1.33 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 75.0% | 10.0% | 15.0% | 80 | 3.95 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 1.20 | 17.9% | 44.8% | 37.3% | 18.0% | 10.0% | 39.0% | 31.6% | 29.4% | 87 | 4.20 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 0.87 | 28.4% | 33.3% | 38.2% | 17.9% | 17.9% | 45.6% | 22.3% | 32.0% | 98 | 4.74 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 1.06 | 22.5% | 39.8% | 37.7% | 18.0% | 13.5% | 41.8% | 27.6% | 30.5% | 92 | 4.44 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.6% | 41.0% | 38.5% | 4.77 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | 30 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 109 | 196 | 305 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 34 | 14 | 15 | 2 | 109 | 208 | 317 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A | 102 | 57 | 45 | 9 | 421 | 760 | 1181 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A+ | 24 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 149 | 233 | 382 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 126 | 85 | 56 | 15 | 570 | 993 | 1563 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 71 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 38 | 37 | 20 | 9 | 248 | 348 | 596 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 45 | 42 | 22 | 9 | 286 | 419 | 705 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 105 | 101 | 69 | 31 | 761 | 1099 | 1860 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 21 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 35 | 64 | 99 | 95.7 | 12.1 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 60 | 50 | 24 | 9 | 272 | 518 | 790 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 34 | 39 | 29 | 7 | 304 | 451 | 755 | 88.3 | 17.4 | 11 | 10.7% | |||||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 94 | 89 | 53 | 16 | 576 | 969 | 1545 | 88.3 | 17.4 | 11 | 10.7% | |||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | 30 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 109 | 196 | 305 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 34 | 14 | 15 | 2 | 109 | 208 | 317 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A | 102 | 57 | 45 | 9 | 421 | 760 | 1181 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A+ | 24 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 149 | 233 | 382 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 126 | 85 | 56 | 15 | 570 | 993 | 1563 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 71 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 38 | 37 | 20 | 9 | 248 | 348 | 596 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 45 | 42 | 22 | 9 | 286 | 419 | 705 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 105 | 101 | 69 | 31 | 761 | 1099 | 1860 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 21 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 35 | 64 | 99 | 95.7 | 12.1 | 0 | 0.0% | |||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 60 | 50 | 24 | 9 | 272 | 518 | 790 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 34 | 39 | 29 | 7 | 304 | 451 | 755 | 88.3 | 17.4 | 11 | 10.7% | |||||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 94 | 89 | 53 | 16 | 576 | 969 | 1545 | 88.3 | 17.4 | 11 | 10.7% | |||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 29.3% | 93.9 | 3.0% | 87.4 | 10.1% | 90.4 | 32.3% | 87.0 | 25.3% | 81.1 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 33.6% | 92.4 | 9.8% | 90.5 | 26.0% | 86.3 | 26.9% | 80.3 | 3.7% | 87.4 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 33.6% | 92.4 | 9.8% | 90.5 | 26.0% | 86.3 | 26.9% | 80.3 | 3.7% | 87.4 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 29.3% | 93.9 | 3.0% | 87.4 | 10.1% | 90.4 | 32.3% | 87.0 | 25.3% | 81.1 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 33.6% | 92.4 | 9.8% | 90.5 | 26.0% | 86.3 | 26.9% | 80.3 | 3.7% | 87.4 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 33.6% | 92.4 | 9.8% | 90.5 | 26.0% | 86.3 | 26.9% | 80.3 | 3.7% | 87.4 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 100.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | 41.6% | 82.7% | 50.0% | 7.2% | 21.3% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 43.8% | 79.9% | 47.9% | 8.8% | 20.5% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A | 47.2% | 74.9% | 48.9% | 11.9% | 17.0% | 28.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A+ | 43.5% | 77.1% | 51.5% | 9.9% | 17.5% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 46.3% | 75.4% | 49.5% | 11.4% | 17.1% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 47.7% | 67.3% | 57.7% | 15.6% | 17.4% | 33.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 38.6% | 71.3% | 48.4% | 11.1% | 19.5% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 40.0% | 70.6% | 49.7% | 11.8% | 19.1% | 30.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 43.3% | 72.5% | 50.1% | 11.9% | 15.2% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 33.3% | 71.4% | 20.0% | 9.5% | 14.3% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 29.6% | 75.6% | 50.5% | 56.3% | 85.3% | 76.0% | 45.5% | 40.7% | 12.1% | 14.1% | 26.3% | 17.4 | |||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 48.4% | 69.1% | 48.8% | 14.9% | 16.6% | 31.5% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 26.6% | 62.6% | 43.4% | 54.2% | 83.7% | 74.1% | 46.8% | 50.0% | 11.3% | 16.3% | 27.5% | 18.7 | |||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 26.6% | 62.6% | 46.0% | 54.2% | 83.7% | 71.4% | 46.8% | 49.4% | 13.1% | 16.4% | 29.6% | 18.7 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 100.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | 41.6% | 82.7% | 50.0% | 7.2% | 21.3% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | MiLB | 43.8% | 79.9% | 47.9% | 8.8% | 20.5% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A | 47.2% | 74.9% | 48.9% | 11.9% | 17.0% | 28.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A+ | 43.5% | 77.1% | 51.5% | 9.9% | 17.5% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 46.3% | 75.4% | 49.5% | 11.4% | 17.1% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 47.7% | 67.3% | 57.7% | 15.6% | 17.4% | 33.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | 38.6% | 71.3% | 48.4% | 11.1% | 19.5% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 40.0% | 70.6% | 49.7% | 11.8% | 19.1% | 30.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | 43.3% | 72.5% | 50.1% | 11.9% | 15.2% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | ST | 33.3% | 71.4% | 20.0% | 9.5% | 14.3% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | ST | 29.6% | 75.6% | 50.5% | 56.3% | 85.3% | 76.0% | 45.5% | 40.7% | 12.1% | 14.1% | 26.3% | 17.4 | |||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | 48.4% | 69.1% | 48.8% | 14.9% | 16.6% | 31.5% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | 26.6% | 62.6% | 43.4% | 54.2% | 83.7% | 74.1% | 46.8% | 50.0% | 11.3% | 16.3% | 27.5% | 18.7 | |||
| 2026 | CHC | MiLB | 26.6% | 62.6% | 46.0% | 54.2% | 83.7% | 71.4% | 46.8% | 49.4% | 13.1% | 16.4% | 29.6% | 18.7 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | P | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | P | 5 | 5 | 19.1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A | P | 18 | 17 | 77.2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A+ | P | 5 | 5 | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | P | 3 | 3 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | P | 10 | 7 | 36.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | P | 26 | 23 | 108.2 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | P | 12 | 11 | 51.1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | P | 13 | 6 | 40.2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | LF | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | P | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | A | P | 5 | 5 | 19.1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A | P | 18 | 17 | 77.2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A+ | P | 5 | 5 | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | P | 3 | 3 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A+ | P | 10 | 7 | 36.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | AA | P | 26 | 23 | 108.2 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AA | P | 12 | 11 | 51.1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | P | 13 | 6 | 40.2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CHC | AAA | LF | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

