You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more
hereMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|
| 2018 | BOS | R | 18 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 31.1 | | 9.48 | 2.59 | 0.00 | .419 | 64.6% | 44.6% | 0.0% | | | | 4.88 | | 2.25 | 2.70 | |
| 2019 | BOS | R | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 35.2 | | 9.84 | 2.52 | 0.50 | .337 | 79.6% | 41.8% | 4.8% | | | | 2.78 | | 3.19 | 3.09 | |
| 2021 | BOS | CPX | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 14.0 | | 9.64 | 5.14 | 0.64 | .211 | 57.7% | 50.0% | 7.7% | | | | 3.86 | | 4.65 | 4.75 | |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|
| 2018 | BOS | R | 2 | 3 | 4.88 | 18 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 31.1 | 135 | 39 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 33 |
| 2019 | BOS | R | 3 | 0 | 2.78 | 18 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35.2 | 154 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 39 |
| 2021 | BOS | CPX | 3 | 0 | 3.86 | 13 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.0 | 62 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|
| 2018 | BOS | R | 9.48 | 2.59 | 3.67 | 0.00 | | 24.4% | 6.7% | 17.8% | | .310 | 1.53 | .419 | 64.6% | | 133 | 60 | | 2.25 |
| 2019 | BOS | R | 9.84 | 2.52 | 3.90 | 0.50 | | 25.3% | 6.5% | 18.8% | | .254 | 1.29 | .337 | 79.6% | | 66 | 77 | | 3.19 |
| 2021 | BOS | CPX | 9.64 | 5.14 | 1.88 | 0.64 | | 24.2% | 12.9% | 11.3% | | .167 | 1.21 | .211 | 57.7% | | 71 | 92 | | 4.65 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|
| 2018 | BOS | R | 1.41 | 23.9% | 44.6% | 31.5% | 10.3% | 0.0% | | | | 40.9% | 21.5% | 37.6% | | | | | | | 70 | 2.70 |
| 2019 | BOS | R | 0.98 | 15.3% | 41.8% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 4.8% | | | | 33.7% | 24.0% | 42.3% | | | | | | | 74 | 3.09 |
| 2021 | BOS | CPX | 1.38 | 13.9% | 50.0% | 36.1% | 23.1% | 7.7% | | | | 71.8% | 12.8% | 15.4% | | | | | | | 98 | 4.75 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2018 | BOS | R | 41 | 29 | 22 | 3 | | | | | 54 | 192 | 246 | | | | | |
| 2019 | BOS | R | 41 | 42 | 15 | 12 | | | | | 53 | 221 | 274 | | | | | |
| 2021 | BOS | CPX | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | | | | | 35 | 86 | 121 | | | | | |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|
| 2018 | BOS | R | | | 71.1% | | | | 53.1% | | | 21.5% | 33.3% | 6.9% | 40.2% | | |
| 2019 | BOS | R | | | 77.7% | | | | 48.4% | | | 23.4% | 40.1% | 2.9% | 43.1% | | |
| 2021 | BOS | CPX | | | 61.2% | | | | 52.7% | | | 27.4% | 28.9% | 9.9% | 38.8% | | |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|
| 2018 | BOS | R | P | 18 | 0 | 31.1 | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 2019 | BOS | R | P | 18 | 0 | 35.2 | 4 | 3 | | 0 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 2021 | BOS | CPX | P | 13 | 0 | 14.0 | 1 | 2 | | 0 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |