Gregory Duran
Minnesota Twins (CPX)1B/OF
Age: 24
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'3" / 201
DOB: 10/8/2002
(24 years, 7 days)
1B/OF
Player Dashboard:
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 18 | 13 | 36 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13.9% | 36.1% | .100 | .471 | .267 | .389 | .367 | .371 | 121 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | CPX | 19 | 41 | 143 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 16.8% | 34.3% | .145 | .292 | .188 | .336 | .333 | .333 | 100 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | CPX | 20 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 28.6% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .286 | .000 | .228 | 27 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 20 | 56 | 217 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 2 | 14.7% | 29.0% | .112 | .261 | .184 | .318 | .296 | .308 | .277 | 79 | ||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | MiLB | 20 | 58 | 224 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 2 | 15.2% | 29.0% | .109 | .254 | .179 | .317 | .288 | .305 | .277 | 77 | ||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | CPX | 21 | 14 | 43 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 16.3% | 30.2% | .000 | .045 | .030 | .209 | .030 | .155 | -10 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A | 21 | 30 | 108 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 6.5% | 38.9% | .153 | .370 | .235 | .296 | .388 | .323 | .261 | 97 | ||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | MiLB | 21 | 44 | 151 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 9.3% | 36.4% | .115 | .276 | .183 | .272 | .298 | .276 | .261 | 66 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0% | 34.3% | .086 | .236 | .164 | .222 | .250 | .212 | 30 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 18 | 13 | 36 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13.9% | 36.1% | .100 | .471 | .267 | .389 | .367 | .371 | 121 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | CPX | 19 | 41 | 143 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 16.8% | 34.3% | .145 | .292 | .188 | .336 | .333 | .333 | 100 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | CPX | 20 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 28.6% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .286 | .000 | .228 | 27 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 20 | 56 | 217 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 2 | 14.7% | 29.0% | .112 | .261 | .184 | .318 | .296 | .308 | .277 | 79 | ||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | MiLB | 20 | 58 | 224 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 2 | 15.2% | 29.0% | .109 | .254 | .179 | .317 | .288 | .305 | .277 | 77 | ||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | CPX | 21 | 14 | 43 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 16.3% | 30.2% | .000 | .045 | .030 | .209 | .030 | .155 | -10 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A | 21 | 30 | 108 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 6.5% | 38.9% | .153 | .370 | .235 | .296 | .388 | .323 | .261 | 97 | ||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | MiLB | 21 | 44 | 151 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 9.3% | 36.4% | .115 | .276 | .183 | .272 | .298 | .276 | .261 | 66 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0% | 34.3% | .086 | .236 | .164 | .222 | .250 | .212 | 30 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 13 | 30 | 36 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .267 |
| 2022 | MIN | CPX | 41 | 117 | 143 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 24 | 1 | 49 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | .188 |
| 2023 | MIN | CPX | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | MIN | A | 56 | 179 | 217 | 33 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 32 | 0 | 63 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | .184 |
| 2023 | MIN | MiLB | 58 | 184 | 224 | 33 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 34 | 0 | 65 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | .179 |
| 2024 | MIN | CPX | 14 | 33 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .030 |
| 2024 | MIN | A | 30 | 98 | 108 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .235 |
| 2024 | MIN | MiLB | 44 | 131 | 151 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 14 | 1 | 55 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .183 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .164 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 13 | 30 | 36 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .267 |
| 2022 | MIN | CPX | 41 | 117 | 143 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 24 | 1 | 49 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | .188 |
| 2023 | MIN | CPX | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | MIN | A | 56 | 179 | 217 | 33 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 32 | 0 | 63 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | .184 |
| 2023 | MIN | MiLB | 58 | 184 | 224 | 33 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 34 | 0 | 65 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | .179 |
| 2024 | MIN | CPX | 14 | 33 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .030 |
| 2024 | MIN | A | 30 | 98 | 108 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .235 |
| 2024 | MIN | MiLB | 44 | 131 | 151 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 14 | 1 | 55 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .183 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .164 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 13.9% | 36.1% | 0.38 | .267 | .389 | .367 | .756 | .100 | 6.5 | .471 | 0.2 | 6 | 0.7 | .371 | 121 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | CPX | 16.8% | 34.3% | 0.49 | .188 | .336 | .333 | .669 | .145 | 4.5 | .292 | -1.1 | 18 | -1.0 | .333 | 100 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | CPX | 28.6% | 28.6% | 1.00 | .000 | .286 | .000 | .286 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.8 | .228 | 27 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 14.7% | 29.0% | 0.51 | .184 | .318 | .296 | .614 | .112 | 2.8 | .261 | -1.0 | 23 | -6.6 | .308 | 79 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | MiLB | 15.2% | 29.0% | 0.52 | .179 | .317 | .288 | .605 | .109 | 2.7 | .254 | -1.0 | 23 | -7.4 | .305 | 77 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | CPX | 16.3% | 30.2% | 0.54 | .030 | .209 | .030 | .240 | .000 | 1.1 | .045 | -0.1 | -1 | -6.9 | .155 | -10 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A | 6.5% | 38.9% | 0.17 | .235 | .296 | .388 | .684 | .153 | 5.1 | .370 | -0.3 | 13 | -0.7 | .323 | 97 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | MiLB | 9.3% | 36.4% | 0.25 | .183 | .272 | .298 | .569 | .115 | 5.1 | .276 | -0.3 | 12 | -7.5 | .276 | 66 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.0% | 34.3% | 0.18 | .164 | .222 | .250 | .472 | .086 | 3.9 | .236 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .212 | 30 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 13.9% | 36.1% | 0.38 | .267 | .389 | .367 | .756 | .100 | 6.5 | .471 | 0.2 | 6 | 0.7 | .371 | 121 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | CPX | 16.8% | 34.3% | 0.49 | .188 | .336 | .333 | .669 | .145 | 4.5 | .292 | -1.1 | 18 | -1.0 | .333 | 100 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | CPX | 28.6% | 28.6% | 1.00 | .000 | .286 | .000 | .286 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.8 | .228 | 27 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 14.7% | 29.0% | 0.51 | .184 | .318 | .296 | .614 | .112 | 2.8 | .261 | -1.0 | 23 | -6.6 | .308 | 79 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | MiLB | 15.2% | 29.0% | 0.52 | .179 | .317 | .288 | .605 | .109 | 2.7 | .254 | -1.0 | 23 | -7.4 | .305 | 77 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | CPX | 16.3% | 30.2% | 0.54 | .030 | .209 | .030 | .240 | .000 | 1.1 | .045 | -0.1 | -1 | -6.9 | .155 | -10 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A | 6.5% | 38.9% | 0.17 | .235 | .296 | .388 | .684 | .153 | 5.1 | .370 | -0.3 | 13 | -0.7 | .323 | 97 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | MiLB | 9.3% | 36.4% | 0.25 | .183 | .272 | .298 | .569 | .115 | 5.1 | .276 | -0.3 | 12 | -7.5 | .276 | 66 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.0% | 34.3% | 0.18 | .164 | .222 | .250 | .472 | .086 | 3.9 | .236 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .212 | 30 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 1.80 | 12.5% | 56.3% | 31.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.2% | 35.3% | 23.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | CPX | 1.59 | 12.3% | 53.8% | 33.8% | 22.7% | 13.6% | 47.1% | 22.1% | 30.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | CPX | 3.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 1.58 | 16.2% | 51.3% | 32.5% | 13.2% | 7.9% | 49.2% | 25.4% | 25.4% | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | MiLB | 1.66 | 15.8% | 52.5% | 31.7% | 13.2% | 7.9% | 50.4% | 24.8% | 24.8% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | CPX | 0.75 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A | 1.73 | 28.1% | 45.6% | 26.3% | 26.7% | 20.0% | 38.6% | 29.8% | 31.6% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | MiLB | 1.30 | 20.5% | 44.9% | 34.6% | 14.8% | 11.1% | 38.0% | 34.2% | 27.8% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 1.80 | 12.5% | 56.3% | 31.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.2% | 35.3% | 23.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | CPX | 1.59 | 12.3% | 53.8% | 33.8% | 22.7% | 13.6% | 47.1% | 22.1% | 30.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | CPX | 3.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 1.58 | 16.2% | 51.3% | 32.5% | 13.2% | 7.9% | 49.2% | 25.4% | 25.4% | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | MiLB | 1.66 | 15.8% | 52.5% | 31.7% | 13.2% | 7.9% | 50.4% | 24.8% | 24.8% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | CPX | 0.75 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A | 1.73 | 28.1% | 45.6% | 26.3% | 26.7% | 20.0% | 38.6% | 29.8% | 31.6% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIN | MiLB | 1.30 | 20.5% | 44.9% | 34.6% | 14.8% | 11.1% | 38.0% | 34.2% | 27.8% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 48.1% | 43.6% | 36.1% | 27.2% | 22.2% | 49.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | CPX | 53.9% | 40.5% | 30.8% | 32.1% | 12.8% | 44.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | CPX | 17.6% | 100.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 35.3% | 35.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 23.0% | 67.2% | 42.8% | 40.8% | 81.2% | 68.4% | 43.7% | 41.9% | 13.5% | 15.6% | 29.2% | 18.4 | |||
| 2023 | MIN | MiLB | 23.0% | 67.2% | 42.3% | 40.8% | 81.2% | 68.6% | 43.7% | 41.5% | 13.3% | 16.0% | 29.3% | 18.4 | |||
| 2024 | MIN | CPX | 44.0% | 62.9% | 46.5% | 16.4% | 14.5% | 30.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A | 36.7% | 68.0% | 53.5% | 40.3% | 77.4% | 63.6% | 50.0% | 50.9% | 19.4% | 15.9% | 35.3% | 19.1 | |||
| 2024 | MIN | MiLB | 36.7% | 68.0% | 50.7% | 40.3% | 77.4% | 63.4% | 50.0% | 49.7% | 18.5% | 15.5% | 34.0% | 19.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 48.1% | 43.6% | 36.1% | 27.2% | 22.2% | 49.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | CPX | 53.9% | 40.5% | 30.8% | 32.1% | 12.8% | 44.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | CPX | 17.6% | 100.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 35.3% | 35.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 23.0% | 67.2% | 42.8% | 40.8% | 81.2% | 68.4% | 43.7% | 41.9% | 13.5% | 15.6% | 29.2% | 18.4 | |||
| 2023 | MIN | MiLB | 23.0% | 67.2% | 42.3% | 40.8% | 81.2% | 68.6% | 43.7% | 41.5% | 13.3% | 16.0% | 29.3% | 18.4 | |||
| 2024 | MIN | CPX | 44.0% | 62.9% | 46.5% | 16.4% | 14.5% | 30.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A | 36.7% | 68.0% | 53.5% | 40.3% | 77.4% | 63.6% | 50.0% | 50.9% | 19.4% | 15.9% | 35.3% | 19.1 | |||
| 2024 | MIN | MiLB | 36.7% | 68.0% | 50.7% | 40.3% | 77.4% | 63.4% | 50.0% | 49.7% | 18.5% | 15.5% | 34.0% | 19.1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 1B | 11 | 5 | 62.2 | 55 | 3 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | CPX | 1B | 22 | 16 | 148.1 | 118 | 8 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | CPX | 1B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 1B | 43 | 38 | 328.1 | 275 | 18 | 2 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | CPX | 1B | 13 | 12 | 89.0 | 90 | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A | 1B | 16 | 13 | 121.1 | 99 | 5 | 2 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | CPX | 2B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | CPX | 3B | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 3B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | LF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | CPX | RF | 16 | 14 | 123.0 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | RF | 15 | 13 | 117.2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | CPX | RF | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A | RF | 12 | 10 | 90.1 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | DH | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | 1B | 11 | 5 | 62.2 | 55 | 3 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | CPX | 1B | 22 | 16 | 148.1 | 118 | 8 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | CPX | 1B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 1B | 43 | 38 | 328.1 | 275 | 18 | 2 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | CPX | 1B | 13 | 12 | 89.0 | 90 | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A | 1B | 16 | 13 | 121.1 | 99 | 5 | 2 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | CPX | 2B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | CPX | 3B | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 3B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | LF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | CPX | RF | 16 | 14 | 123.0 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | RF | 15 | 13 | 117.2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | CPX | RF | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A | RF | 12 | 10 | 90.1 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | CPX | DH | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIN | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

