Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Gustavo Polanco
Free Agent (CPX)C/1B
Age: 29
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'0" / 190
DOB: 6/13/1997
(29 years, 4 months, 24 days)
C/1B
Player Dashboard:
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | CHC | R | 18 | 53 | 215 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 3 | 4.7% | 5.6% | .051 | .296 | .282 | .332 | .333 | .327 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHC | R | 19 | 46 | 185 | 1 | 27 | 22 | 4 | 2.7% | 11.4% | .068 | .361 | .322 | .351 | .390 | .350 | 116 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | A- | 20 | 64 | 276 | 2 | 26 | 32 | 2 | 3.6% | 27.5% | .092 | .386 | .281 | .315 | .373 | .319 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | ST | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 21 | 41 | 149 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 2.0% | 20.8% | .111 | .261 | .222 | .242 | .333 | .259 | 64 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 22 | 32 | 111 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4.5% | 19.8% | .077 | .284 | .240 | .279 | .317 | .281 | 75 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 24 | 18 | 62 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 6.5% | 11.3% | .018 | .265 | .232 | .295 | .250 | .274 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 24 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | .400 | .250 | .200 | .333 | .600 | .406 | 135 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | MiLB | 24 | 21 | 68 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 5.9% | 11.8% | .049 | .264 | .230 | .299 | .279 | .286 | 65 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | CHC | R | 18 | 53 | 215 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 3 | 4.7% | 5.6% | .051 | .296 | .282 | .332 | .333 | .327 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHC | R | 19 | 46 | 185 | 1 | 27 | 22 | 4 | 2.7% | 11.4% | .068 | .361 | .322 | .351 | .390 | .350 | 116 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | A- | 20 | 64 | 276 | 2 | 26 | 32 | 2 | 3.6% | 27.5% | .092 | .386 | .281 | .315 | .373 | .319 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | ST | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 21 | 41 | 149 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 2.0% | 20.8% | .111 | .261 | .222 | .242 | .333 | .259 | 64 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 22 | 32 | 111 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4.5% | 19.8% | .077 | .284 | .240 | .279 | .317 | .281 | 75 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 24 | 18 | 62 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 6.5% | 11.3% | .018 | .265 | .232 | .295 | .250 | .274 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 24 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | .400 | .250 | .200 | .333 | .600 | .406 | 135 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | MiLB | 24 | 21 | 68 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 5.9% | 11.8% | .049 | .264 | .230 | .299 | .279 | .286 | 65 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | CHC | R | 53 | 195 | 215 | 55 | 45 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | .282 |
| 2016 | CHC | R | 46 | 177 | 185 | 57 | 48 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | .322 |
| 2017 | CHC | A- | 64 | 260 | 276 | 73 | 56 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 76 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | .281 |
| 2017 | CHC | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 41 | 144 | 149 | 32 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .222 |
| 2019 | CHC | A | 32 | 104 | 111 | 25 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .240 |
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 18 | 56 | 62 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .232 |
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2021 | PIT | MiLB | 21 | 61 | 68 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .230 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | CHC | R | 53 | 195 | 215 | 55 | 45 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | .282 |
| 2016 | CHC | R | 46 | 177 | 185 | 57 | 48 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | .322 |
| 2017 | CHC | A- | 64 | 260 | 276 | 73 | 56 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 76 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | .281 |
| 2017 | CHC | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 41 | 144 | 149 | 32 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | .222 |
| 2019 | CHC | A | 32 | 104 | 111 | 25 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .240 |
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 18 | 56 | 62 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .232 |
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2021 | PIT | MiLB | 21 | 61 | 68 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .230 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | CHC | R | 4.7% | 5.6% | 0.83 | .282 | .332 | .333 | .665 | .051 | 3.2 | .296 | 0.0 | 25 | -1.1 | .327 | 91 | |||||||
| 2016 | CHC | R | 2.7% | 11.4% | 0.24 | .322 | .351 | .390 | .741 | .068 | 5.6 | .361 | 0.1 | 27 | 3.1 | .350 | 116 | |||||||
| 2017 | CHC | A- | 3.6% | 27.5% | 0.13 | .281 | .315 | .373 | .688 | .092 | 4.7 | .386 | 0.1 | 33 | -1.5 | .319 | 103 | |||||||
| 2017 | CHC | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 2.0% | 20.8% | 0.10 | .222 | .242 | .333 | .575 | .111 | 2.3 | .261 | 0.0 | 10 | -7.8 | .259 | 64 | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 4.5% | 19.8% | 0.23 | .240 | .279 | .317 | .597 | .077 | 0.6 | .284 | 0.0 | 10 | -3.3 | .281 | 75 | |||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 6.5% | 11.3% | 0.57 | .232 | .295 | .250 | .545 | .018 | 4.3 | .265 | 0.1 | 5 | -4.0 | .274 | 58 | |||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.00 | .200 | .333 | .600 | .933 | .400 | 2.6 | .250 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | .406 | 135 | |||||||
| 2021 | PIT | MiLB | 5.9% | 11.8% | 0.50 | .230 | .299 | .279 | .577 | .049 | 6.1 | .264 | 0.1 | 6 | -3.7 | .286 | 65 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | CHC | R | 4.7% | 5.6% | 0.83 | .282 | .332 | .333 | .665 | .051 | 3.2 | .296 | 0.0 | 25 | -1.1 | .327 | 91 | |||||||
| 2016 | CHC | R | 2.7% | 11.4% | 0.24 | .322 | .351 | .390 | .741 | .068 | 5.6 | .361 | 0.1 | 27 | 3.1 | .350 | 116 | |||||||
| 2017 | CHC | A- | 3.6% | 27.5% | 0.13 | .281 | .315 | .373 | .688 | .092 | 4.7 | .386 | 0.1 | 33 | -1.5 | .319 | 103 | |||||||
| 2017 | CHC | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 2.0% | 20.8% | 0.10 | .222 | .242 | .333 | .575 | .111 | 2.3 | .261 | 0.0 | 10 | -7.8 | .259 | 64 | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 4.5% | 19.8% | 0.23 | .240 | .279 | .317 | .597 | .077 | 0.6 | .284 | 0.0 | 10 | -3.3 | .281 | 75 | |||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 6.5% | 11.3% | 0.57 | .232 | .295 | .250 | .545 | .018 | 4.3 | .265 | 0.1 | 5 | -4.0 | .274 | 58 | |||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.00 | .200 | .333 | .600 | .933 | .400 | 2.6 | .250 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | .406 | 135 | |||||||
| 2021 | PIT | MiLB | 5.9% | 11.8% | 0.50 | .230 | .299 | .279 | .577 | .049 | 6.1 | .264 | 0.1 | 6 | -3.7 | .286 | 65 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | CHC | R | 2.18 | 19.7% | 55.1% | 25.3% | 15.6% | 0.0% | 39.6% | 27.3% | 33.2% | |||||||
| 2016 | CHC | R | 3.50 | 22.0% | 60.7% | 17.3% | 7.7% | 3.8% | 37.8% | 23.1% | 39.1% | |||||||
| 2017 | CHC | A- | 1.38 | 21.6% | 45.4% | 33.0% | 3.3% | 3.3% | 38.2% | 28.5% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 1.47 | 17.5% | 49.1% | 33.3% | 2.6% | 7.9% | 42.1% | 24.6% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 2.35 | 16.3% | 58.8% | 25.0% | 15.0% | 10.0% | 42.2% | 20.5% | 37.3% | |||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 1.44 | 18.8% | 47.9% | 33.3% | 18.8% | 0.0% | 52.0% | 20.0% | 28.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 0.33 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | PIT | MiLB | 1.26 | 17.3% | 46.2% | 36.5% | 21.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 18.5% | 31.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | CHC | R | 2.18 | 19.7% | 55.1% | 25.3% | 15.6% | 0.0% | 39.6% | 27.3% | 33.2% | |||||||
| 2016 | CHC | R | 3.50 | 22.0% | 60.7% | 17.3% | 7.7% | 3.8% | 37.8% | 23.1% | 39.1% | |||||||
| 2017 | CHC | A- | 1.38 | 21.6% | 45.4% | 33.0% | 3.3% | 3.3% | 38.2% | 28.5% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 1.47 | 17.5% | 49.1% | 33.3% | 2.6% | 7.9% | 42.1% | 24.6% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 2.35 | 16.3% | 58.8% | 25.0% | 15.0% | 10.0% | 42.2% | 20.5% | 37.3% | |||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 1.44 | 18.8% | 47.9% | 33.3% | 18.8% | 0.0% | 52.0% | 20.0% | 28.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 0.33 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | PIT | MiLB | 1.26 | 17.3% | 46.2% | 36.5% | 21.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 18.5% | 31.5% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | CHC | R | 80.3% | 82.0% | 8.8% | 14.4% | 1.1% | 15.5% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHC | R | 80.1% | 74.6% | 12.4% | 20.3% | 5.7% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | A- | 57.0% | 71.1% | 52.2% | 16.5% | 12.0% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 61.7% | 70.2% | 43.6% | 18.4% | 10.1% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 56.3% | 73.5% | 45.0% | 14.9% | 10.6% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 65.6% | 84.7% | 9.7% | 10.0% | 13.3% | 23.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 77.8% | 57.1% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | MiLB | 66.7% | 81.8% | 10.3% | 12.1% | 12.1% | 24.2% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | CHC | R | 80.3% | 82.0% | 8.8% | 14.4% | 1.1% | 15.5% | |||||||||
| 2016 | CHC | R | 80.1% | 74.6% | 12.4% | 20.3% | 5.7% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | A- | 57.0% | 71.1% | 52.2% | 16.5% | 12.0% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 61.7% | 70.2% | 43.6% | 18.4% | 10.1% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 56.3% | 73.5% | 45.0% | 14.9% | 10.6% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 65.6% | 84.7% | 9.7% | 10.0% | 13.3% | 23.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 77.8% | 57.1% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | MiLB | 66.7% | 81.8% | 10.3% | 12.1% | 12.1% | 24.2% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHC | A | P | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | CHC | R | C | 28 | 26 | 218.1 | 151 | 37 | 6 | 1 | 34 | 13 | 8 | |||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CHC | R | C | 8 | 8 | 61.0 | 66 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | A- | C | 5 | 4 | 38.0 | 43 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | C | 21 | 19 | 168.2 | 186 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | C | 16 | 16 | 136.0 | 119 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | C | 4 | 3 | 22.0 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | C | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2015 | CHC | R | 1B | 11 | 10 | 90.0 | 92 | 4 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CHC | R | 1B | 18 | 17 | 148.2 | 151 | 2 | 7 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | A- | 1B | 57 | 57 | 519.0 | 487 | 20 | 3 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 1B | 11 | 10 | 88.0 | 71 | 3 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 1B | 2 | 1 | 17.0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 1B | 12 | 12 | 101.2 | 72 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 1B | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | CHC | R | DH | 12 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CHC | R | DH | 19 | 18 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | A- | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | DH | 10 | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | DH | 12 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHC | A | P | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | CHC | R | C | 28 | 26 | 218.1 | 151 | 37 | 6 | 1 | 34 | 13 | 8 | |||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CHC | R | C | 8 | 8 | 61.0 | 66 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | A- | C | 5 | 4 | 38.0 | 43 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | C | 21 | 19 | 168.2 | 186 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | C | 16 | 16 | 136.0 | 119 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | C | 4 | 3 | 22.0 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | C | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2015 | CHC | R | 1B | 11 | 10 | 90.0 | 92 | 4 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CHC | R | 1B | 18 | 17 | 148.2 | 151 | 2 | 7 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | A- | 1B | 57 | 57 | 519.0 | 487 | 20 | 3 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 1B | 11 | 10 | 88.0 | 71 | 3 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 1B | 2 | 1 | 17.0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 1B | 12 | 12 | 101.2 | 72 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | 1B | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | CHC | R | DH | 12 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CHC | R | DH | 19 | 18 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | A- | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | DH | 10 | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | DH | 12 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | CPX | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

