You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more
hereMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9.1 | | 9.64 | 3.86 | 0.00 | .250 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | | | | 4.82 | | 2.76 | 4.18 | |
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 14.2 | | 3.68 | 9.20 | 1.84 | .244 | 52.4% | 31.9% | 12.0% | | | | 7.98 | | 8.72 | 8.18 | |
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 25 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 20.0 | | 8.55 | 4.50 | 3.15 | .328 | 64.9% | 33.8% | 23.3% | | | | 7.65 | | 8.26 | 6.19 | |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 0 | 1 | 4.82 | 5 | 1 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.1 | 38 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 0 | 1 | 7.98 | 10 | 1 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.2 | 69 | 14 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 1 | 2 | 7.65 | 7 | 3 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0 | 94 | 26 | 19 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 9.64 | 3.86 | 2.50 | 0.00 | | 26.3% | 10.5% | 15.8% | | .176 | 1.07 | .250 | 50.0% | | 105 | 60 | | 2.76 |
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 3.68 | 9.20 | 0.40 | 1.84 | | 8.7% | 21.7% | -13.0% | | .259 | 1.98 | .244 | 52.4% | | 141 | 165 | | 8.72 |
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 8.55 | 4.50 | 1.90 | 3.15 | | 20.2% | 10.6% | 9.6% | | .310 | 1.80 | .328 | 64.9% | | 143 | 146 | | 8.26 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 0.67 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | | | | 54.2% | 16.7% | 29.2% | | | | | | | 90 | 4.18 |
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 0.60 | 14.9% | 31.9% | 53.2% | 40.0% | 12.0% | | | | 26.5% | 28.6% | 44.9% | | | | | | | 162 | 8.18 |
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 0.73 | 20.0% | 33.8% | 46.2% | 26.7% | 23.3% | | | | 43.1% | 27.7% | 29.2% | | | | | | | 107 | 6.19 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | 8 | 12 | 4 | 2 | | | | | 59 | 103 | 162 | | | | | |
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 15 | 25 | 7 | 10 | | | | | 140 | 163 | 303 | | | | | |
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 22 | 30 | 13 | 8 | | | | | 142 | 231 | 373 | | | | | |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | | | 46.9% | | | | 69.7% | | | 36.8% | 14.2% | 16.7% | 30.9% | | |
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | | | 40.3% | | | | 76.2% | | | 42.0% | 9.6% | 13.5% | 23.1% | | |
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | | | 48.5% | | | | 75.1% | | | 39.4% | 12.1% | 13.1% | 25.2% | | |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|
| 2017 | MEX | AAA | P | 5 | 1 | 9.1 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | P | 10 | 1 | 14.2 | 1 | 2 | | 0 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | P | 7 | 3 | 20.0 | 0 | 1 | | 0 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |