Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Hiroshi Kaino
P
Age: 29
Bats/Throws: L/R
N/A / N/A
DOB: 11/16/1996
(29 years, 11 months)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 22 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 65 | 0 | 58.2 | 11.20 | 5.22 | 0.92 | .316 | 75.1% | 55.5% | 14.6% | 4.14 | 3.71 | 3.40 | ||||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 24 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 20.2 | 10.89 | 4.35 | 1.31 | .271 | 75.6% | 49.0% | 18.8% | 4.35 | 4.01 | 3.10 | ||||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 25.0 | 9.72 | 5.04 | 0.00 | .292 | 78.8% | 43.3% | 0.0% | 2.52 | 2.24 | 2.95 | ||||||
| 2023 | FSB | NPB | 26 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 42.2 | 8.23 | 2.74 | 0.42 | .267 | 79.6% | 52.7% | 7.7% | 2.53 | 2.50 | 2.53 | ||||||
| 2024 | SEI | NPB | 27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 18.1 | 7.36 | 4.91 | 0.98 | .245 | 81.9% | 48.0% | 12.5% | 2.95 | 4.28 | 3.60 | ||||||
| 2025 | SEI | NPB | 28 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 43.2 | 7.42 | 3.71 | 0.62 | .258 | 82.7% | 52.1% | 8.3% | 2.47 | 3.39 | 3.25 | ||||||
| 2026 | SEI | NPB | 29 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 56 | 0 | 53.2 | 9.39 | 4.86 | 0.50 | .254 | 88.6% | 49.6% | 7.9% | 1.84 | 3.05 | 3.20 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 22 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 65 | 0 | 58.2 | 11.20 | 5.22 | 0.92 | .316 | 75.1% | 55.5% | 14.6% | 4.14 | 3.71 | 3.40 | ||||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 24 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 20.2 | 10.89 | 4.35 | 1.31 | .271 | 75.6% | 49.0% | 18.8% | 4.35 | 4.01 | 3.10 | ||||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 25.0 | 9.72 | 5.04 | 0.00 | .292 | 78.8% | 43.3% | 0.0% | 2.52 | 2.24 | 2.95 | ||||||
| 2023 | FSB | NPB | 26 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 42.2 | 8.23 | 2.74 | 0.42 | .267 | 79.6% | 52.7% | 7.7% | 2.53 | 2.50 | 2.53 | ||||||
| 2024 | SEI | NPB | 27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 18.1 | 7.36 | 4.91 | 0.98 | .245 | 81.9% | 48.0% | 12.5% | 2.95 | 4.28 | 3.60 | ||||||
| 2025 | SEI | NPB | 28 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 43.2 | 7.42 | 3.71 | 0.62 | .258 | 82.7% | 52.1% | 8.3% | 2.47 | 3.39 | 3.25 | ||||||
| 2026 | SEI | NPB | 29 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 56 | 0 | 53.2 | 9.39 | 4.86 | 0.50 | .254 | 88.6% | 49.6% | 7.9% | 1.84 | 3.05 | 3.20 |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 2 | 5 | 4.14 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 4 | 58.2 | 253 | 49 | 28 | 27 | 6 | 34 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 73 | |
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 0 | 2 | 4.35 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20.2 | 88 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 2 | 0 | 2.52 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 25.0 | 106 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
| 2023 | FSB | NPB | 3 | 1 | 2.53 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 42.2 | 172 | 33 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | |
| 2024 | SEI | NPB | 0 | 2 | 2.95 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 18.1 | 81 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2025 | SEI | NPB | 2 | 3 | 2.47 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 43.2 | 180 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 36 | |
| 2026 | SEI | NPB | 2 | 2 | 1.84 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 53.2 | 214 | 35 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 56 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 2 | 5 | 4.14 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 4 | 58.2 | 253 | 49 | 28 | 27 | 6 | 34 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 73 | |
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 0 | 2 | 4.35 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20.2 | 88 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 2 | 0 | 2.52 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 25.0 | 106 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
| 2023 | FSB | NPB | 3 | 1 | 2.53 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 42.2 | 172 | 33 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | |
| 2024 | SEI | NPB | 0 | 2 | 2.95 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 18.1 | 81 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2025 | SEI | NPB | 2 | 3 | 2.47 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 43.2 | 180 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 36 | |
| 2026 | SEI | NPB | 2 | 2 | 1.84 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 53.2 | 214 | 35 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 56 |
AveragesNPB
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 11.20 | 5.22 | 2.15 | 0.92 | 28.9% | 13.4% | 15.4% | .228 | 1.41 | .316 | 75.1% | 106 | 92 | 3.71 | ||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 10.89 | 4.35 | 2.50 | 1.31 | 28.4% | 11.4% | 17.0% | .211 | 1.26 | .271 | 75.6% | 125 | 111 | 4.01 | ||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 9.72 | 5.04 | 1.93 | 0.00 | 25.5% | 13.2% | 12.3% | .207 | 1.32 | .292 | 78.8% | 80 | 69 | 2.24 | ||||
| 2023 | FSB | NPB | 8.23 | 2.74 | 3.00 | 0.42 | 22.7% | 7.6% | 15.1% | .210 | 1.08 | .267 | 79.6% | 80 | 77 | 2.50 | ||||
| 2024 | SEI | NPB | 7.36 | 4.91 | 1.50 | 0.98 | 18.5% | 12.3% | 6.2% | .214 | 1.36 | .245 | 81.9% | 98 | 141 | 4.28 | ||||
| 2025 | SEI | NPB | 7.42 | 3.71 | 2.00 | 0.62 | 20.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | .214 | 1.19 | .258 | 82.7% | 82 | 112 | 3.39 | ||||
| 2026 | SEI | NPB | 9.39 | 4.86 | 1.93 | 0.50 | 26.2% | 13.6% | 12.6% | .189 | 1.19 | .254 | 88.6% | 54 | 89 | 3.05 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 11.20 | 5.22 | 2.15 | 0.92 | 28.9% | 13.4% | 15.4% | .228 | 1.41 | .316 | 75.1% | 106 | 92 | 3.71 | ||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 10.89 | 4.35 | 2.50 | 1.31 | 28.4% | 11.4% | 17.0% | .211 | 1.26 | .271 | 75.6% | 125 | 111 | 4.01 | ||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 9.72 | 5.04 | 1.93 | 0.00 | 25.5% | 13.2% | 12.3% | .207 | 1.32 | .292 | 78.8% | 80 | 69 | 2.24 | ||||
| 2023 | FSB | NPB | 8.23 | 2.74 | 3.00 | 0.42 | 22.7% | 7.6% | 15.1% | .210 | 1.08 | .267 | 79.6% | 80 | 77 | 2.50 | ||||
| 2024 | SEI | NPB | 7.36 | 4.91 | 1.50 | 0.98 | 18.5% | 12.3% | 6.2% | .214 | 1.36 | .245 | 81.9% | 98 | 141 | 4.28 | ||||
| 2025 | SEI | NPB | 7.42 | 3.71 | 2.00 | 0.62 | 20.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | .214 | 1.19 | .258 | 82.7% | 82 | 112 | 3.39 | ||||
| 2026 | SEI | NPB | 9.39 | 4.86 | 1.93 | 0.50 | 26.2% | 13.6% | 12.6% | .189 | 1.19 | .254 | 88.6% | 54 | 89 | 3.05 |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 1.85 | 14.6% | 55.5% | 29.9% | 7.3% | 14.6% | 35.9% | 36.6% | 27.5% | 22.5% | 54.9% | 22.5% | 86 | 3.40 | ||||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 1.50 | 18.4% | 49.0% | 32.7% | 18.8% | 18.8% | 37.3% | 45.1% | 17.6% | 29.4% | 56.9% | 13.7% | 87 | 3.10 | ||||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 1.63 | 30.0% | 43.3% | 26.7% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 36.5% | 30.2% | 19.0% | 61.9% | 19.0% | 92 | 2.95 | ||||||
| 2023 | FSB | NPB | 2.27 | 24.1% | 52.7% | 23.2% | 3.8% | 7.7% | 35.6% | 40.7% | 23.7% | 20.3% | 59.3% | 20.3% | 80 | 2.53 | ||||||
| 2024 | SEI | NPB | 1.50 | 20.0% | 48.0% | 32.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 32.7% | 36.4% | 30.9% | 18.2% | 60.0% | 21.8% | 119 | 3.60 | ||||||
| 2025 | SEI | NPB | 1.72 | 17.6% | 52.1% | 30.3% | 5.6% | 8.3% | 26.8% | 42.3% | 30.9% | 15.4% | 52.8% | 31.7% | 107 | 3.25 | ||||||
| 2026 | SEI | NPB | 1.63 | 20.0% | 49.6% | 30.4% | 13.2% | 7.9% | 38.3% | 39.1% | 22.7% | 23.4% | 57.0% | 19.5% | 93 | 3.20 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 1.85 | 14.6% | 55.5% | 29.9% | 7.3% | 14.6% | 35.9% | 36.6% | 27.5% | 22.5% | 54.9% | 22.5% | 86 | 3.40 | ||||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 1.50 | 18.4% | 49.0% | 32.7% | 18.8% | 18.8% | 37.3% | 45.1% | 17.6% | 29.4% | 56.9% | 13.7% | 87 | 3.10 | ||||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 1.63 | 30.0% | 43.3% | 26.7% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 36.5% | 30.2% | 19.0% | 61.9% | 19.0% | 92 | 2.95 | ||||||
| 2023 | FSB | NPB | 2.27 | 24.1% | 52.7% | 23.2% | 3.8% | 7.7% | 35.6% | 40.7% | 23.7% | 20.3% | 59.3% | 20.3% | 80 | 2.53 | ||||||
| 2024 | SEI | NPB | 1.50 | 20.0% | 48.0% | 32.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 32.7% | 36.4% | 30.9% | 18.2% | 60.0% | 21.8% | 119 | 3.60 | ||||||
| 2025 | SEI | NPB | 1.72 | 17.6% | 52.1% | 30.3% | 5.6% | 8.3% | 26.8% | 42.3% | 30.9% | 15.4% | 52.8% | 31.7% | 107 | 3.25 | ||||||
| 2026 | SEI | NPB | 1.63 | 20.0% | 49.6% | 30.4% | 13.2% | 7.9% | 38.3% | 39.1% | 22.7% | 23.4% | 57.0% | 19.5% | 93 | 3.20 |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 76 | 41 | 20 | 3 | 383 | 641 | 1024 | |||||||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 24 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 133 | 205 | 338 | |||||||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 26 | 16 | 18 | 1 | 166 | 277 | 443 | |||||||||
| 2023 | FSB | NPB | 59 | 26 | 27 | 1 | 227 | 411 | 638 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SEI | NPB | 24 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 124 | 201 | 325 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SEI | NPB | 62 | 36 | 21 | 2 | 238 | 413 | 651 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SEI | NPB | 62 | 38 | 25 | 5 | 314 | 532 | 846 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 76 | 41 | 20 | 3 | 383 | 641 | 1024 | |||||||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 24 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 133 | 205 | 338 | |||||||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 26 | 16 | 18 | 1 | 166 | 277 | 443 | |||||||||
| 2023 | FSB | NPB | 59 | 26 | 27 | 1 | 227 | 411 | 638 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SEI | NPB | 24 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 124 | 201 | 325 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SEI | NPB | 62 | 36 | 21 | 2 | 238 | 413 | 651 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SEI | NPB | 62 | 38 | 25 | 5 | 314 | 532 | 846 |
AveragesNPB
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 47.9% | 68.4% | 54.5% | 15.1% | 13.6% | 28.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 47.0% | 62.9% | 53.4% | 17.5% | 13.6% | 31.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 46.3% | 68.8% | 50.9% | 14.4% | 16.0% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | FSB | NPB | 50.6% | 73.7% | 61.0% | 13.3% | 13.0% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2024 | SEI | NPB | 47.7% | 74.8% | 51.9% | 12.0% | 12.9% | 24.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | SEI | NPB | 48.4% | 71.4% | 62.2% | 13.8% | 14.4% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | SEI | NPB | 46.6% | 64.7% | 57.0% | 16.4% | 15.5% | 31.9% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | 47.9% | 68.4% | 54.5% | 15.1% | 13.6% | 28.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | 47.0% | 62.9% | 53.4% | 17.5% | 13.6% | 31.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | 46.3% | 68.8% | 50.9% | 14.4% | 16.0% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | FSB | NPB | 50.6% | 73.7% | 61.0% | 13.3% | 13.0% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2024 | SEI | NPB | 47.7% | 74.8% | 51.9% | 12.0% | 12.9% | 24.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | SEI | NPB | 48.4% | 71.4% | 62.2% | 13.8% | 14.4% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | SEI | NPB | 46.6% | 64.7% | 57.0% | 16.4% | 15.5% | 31.9% |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | P | 66 | 0 | 58.7 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | P | 22 | 0 | 20.7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | P | 27 | 0 | 25.0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | FSB | NPB | P | 46 | 0 | 42.7 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SEI | NPB | P | 19 | 0 | 18.3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SEI | NPB | P | 47 | 0 | 43.7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SEI | NPB | P | 56 | 0 | 53.7 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FSB | NPB | P | 66 | 0 | 58.7 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | FSB | NPB | P | 22 | 0 | 20.7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | FSB | NPB | P | 27 | 0 | 25.0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | FSB | NPB | P | 46 | 0 | 42.7 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SEI | NPB | P | 19 | 0 | 18.3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SEI | NPB | P | 47 | 0 | 43.7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SEI | NPB | P | 56 | 0 | 53.7 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |

