Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Hunter Adkins
Free Agent (AAA)P
Age: 36
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'4" / 190
DOB: 9/20/1990
(36 years, 1 month, 19 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2012, Rd: 18, Pick: 27, Ovr: 575 |
| Draft Team: | Milwaukee Brewers |
| School: | Middle Tennessee State |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2012, Rd: 18, Pick: 27, Ovr: 575 |
| Draft Team: | Milwaukee Brewers |
| School: | Middle Tennessee State |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | OAK | R | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 16.0 | 9.56 | 3.38 | 0.00 | .311 | 52.4% | 48.8% | 0.0% | 3.94 | 3.19 | 3.70 | ||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A- | 22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 25.2 | 5.61 | 2.10 | 1.05 | .247 | 78.4% | 31.7% | 7.5% | 2.81 | 4.30 | 3.75 | ||||||
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 22 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 41.2 | 7.13 | 2.59 | 0.65 | .270 | 66.9% | 37.6% | 5.6% | 3.24 | 3.88 | 3.73 | ||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A | 23 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 57.1 | 5.81 | 3.14 | 1.10 | .274 | 53.3% | 31.9% | 7.9% | 5.02 | 5.04 | 4.71 | ||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 58.0 | 5.74 | 4.19 | 1.55 | .296 | 68.4% | 31.6% | 10.2% | 5.74 | 6.26 | 6.02 | ||||||
| 2014 | OAK | MiLB | 23 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 115.1 | 5.77 | 3.67 | 1.33 | .285 | 61.1% | 31.7% | 9.1% | 5.38 | 5.65 | 5.37 | ||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .250 | 100.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.17 | 0.17 | ||||||
| 2016 | MIA | A+ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 17.1 | 8.31 | 2.08 | 0.00 | .313 | 70.0% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 3.12 | 2.27 | 2.77 | ||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 25 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 11 | 69.2 | 7.75 | 2.84 | 1.55 | .293 | 67.4% | 31.7% | 13.3% | 5.04 | 4.87 | 3.76 | ||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 25 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 14.2 | 6.14 | 9.20 | 1.23 | .275 | 68.7% | 33.3% | 12.5% | 6.75 | 7.40 | 6.94 | ||||||
| 2016 | MIA | MiLB | 25 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 32 | 14 | 101.2 | 7.61 | 3.63 | 1.24 | .294 | 68.1% | 33.9% | 12.0% | 4.96 | 4.79 | 4.05 | ||||||
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 3.38 | 3.38 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 4.11 | 5.90 | ||||||
| 2017 | TBR | A+ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.1 | 3.38 | 1.69 | 0.00 | .400 | 70.0% | 57.9% | 0.0% | 5.06 | 3.69 | 4.46 | ||||||
| 2017 | TBR | AA | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 30.1 | 5.64 | 3.26 | 0.89 | .305 | 74.7% | 41.1% | 9.4% | 4.15 | 4.23 | 3.98 | ||||||
| 2017 | MIA | AA | 26 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 27.2 | 5.86 | 5.53 | 0.65 | .286 | 70.8% | 44.6% | 6.1% | 3.90 | 5.14 | 5.36 | ||||||
| 2017 | TBR | AAA | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 5.00 | 6.00 | 4.00 | .185 | 67.3% | 24.1% | 23.5% | 9.00 | 10.34 | 6.86 | ||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 26 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 72.1 | 5.47 | 4.35 | 1.12 | .292 | 71.8% | 41.6% | 10.3% | 4.73 | 5.30 | 4.90 | ||||||
| 2017 | MIA | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 0.00 | 2.70 | 0.00 | .300 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 4.55 | 6.99 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | OAK | R | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 16.0 | 9.56 | 3.38 | 0.00 | .311 | 52.4% | 48.8% | 0.0% | 3.94 | 3.19 | 3.70 | ||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A- | 22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 25.2 | 5.61 | 2.10 | 1.05 | .247 | 78.4% | 31.7% | 7.5% | 2.81 | 4.30 | 3.75 | ||||||
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 22 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 41.2 | 7.13 | 2.59 | 0.65 | .270 | 66.9% | 37.6% | 5.6% | 3.24 | 3.88 | 3.73 | ||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A | 23 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 57.1 | 5.81 | 3.14 | 1.10 | .274 | 53.3% | 31.9% | 7.9% | 5.02 | 5.04 | 4.71 | ||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 58.0 | 5.74 | 4.19 | 1.55 | .296 | 68.4% | 31.6% | 10.2% | 5.74 | 6.26 | 6.02 | ||||||
| 2014 | OAK | MiLB | 23 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 115.1 | 5.77 | 3.67 | 1.33 | .285 | 61.1% | 31.7% | 9.1% | 5.38 | 5.65 | 5.37 | ||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .250 | 100.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.17 | 0.17 | ||||||
| 2016 | MIA | A+ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 17.1 | 8.31 | 2.08 | 0.00 | .313 | 70.0% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 3.12 | 2.27 | 2.77 | ||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 25 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 11 | 69.2 | 7.75 | 2.84 | 1.55 | .293 | 67.4% | 31.7% | 13.3% | 5.04 | 4.87 | 3.76 | ||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 25 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 14.2 | 6.14 | 9.20 | 1.23 | .275 | 68.7% | 33.3% | 12.5% | 6.75 | 7.40 | 6.94 | ||||||
| 2016 | MIA | MiLB | 25 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 32 | 14 | 101.2 | 7.61 | 3.63 | 1.24 | .294 | 68.1% | 33.9% | 12.0% | 4.96 | 4.79 | 4.05 | ||||||
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 3.38 | 3.38 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 4.11 | 5.90 | ||||||
| 2017 | TBR | A+ | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.1 | 3.38 | 1.69 | 0.00 | .400 | 70.0% | 57.9% | 0.0% | 5.06 | 3.69 | 4.46 | ||||||
| 2017 | TBR | AA | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 30.1 | 5.64 | 3.26 | 0.89 | .305 | 74.7% | 41.1% | 9.4% | 4.15 | 4.23 | 3.98 | ||||||
| 2017 | MIA | AA | 26 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 27.2 | 5.86 | 5.53 | 0.65 | .286 | 70.8% | 44.6% | 6.1% | 3.90 | 5.14 | 5.36 | ||||||
| 2017 | TBR | AAA | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 5.00 | 6.00 | 4.00 | .185 | 67.3% | 24.1% | 23.5% | 9.00 | 10.34 | 6.86 | ||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 26 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 72.1 | 5.47 | 4.35 | 1.12 | .292 | 71.8% | 41.6% | 10.3% | 4.73 | 5.30 | 4.90 | ||||||
| 2017 | MIA | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 0.00 | 2.70 | 0.00 | .300 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 4.55 | 6.99 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | OAK | R | 0 | 1 | 3.94 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.0 | 69 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2013 | OAK | A- | 0 | 3 | 2.81 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.2 | 108 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | |
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 0 | 4 | 3.24 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.2 | 177 | 37 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 33 | |
| 2014 | OAK | A | 1 | 6 | 5.02 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57.1 | 258 | 59 | 44 | 32 | 7 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 37 | |
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 2 | 3 | 5.74 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 58.0 | 256 | 63 | 39 | 37 | 10 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 37 | |
| 2014 | OAK | MiLB | 3 | 9 | 5.38 | 25 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 115.1 | 514 | 122 | 83 | 69 | 17 | 47 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 74 | |
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2016 | MIA | A+ | 0 | 0 | 3.12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.1 | 69 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 2 | 5 | 5.04 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 69.2 | 294 | 70 | 42 | 39 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 60 | |
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 2 | 1 | 6.75 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 68 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2016 | MIA | MiLB | 4 | 6 | 4.96 | 32 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 101.2 | 431 | 98 | 59 | 56 | 14 | 41 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 86 | |
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2017 | TBR | A+ | 0 | 0 | 5.06 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2017 | TBR | AA | 1 | 1 | 4.15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30.1 | 128 | 32 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
| 2017 | MIA | AA | 1 | 2 | 3.90 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27.2 | 126 | 26 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 | |
| 2017 | TBR | AAA | 0 | 1 | 9.00 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 43 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 2 | 4 | 4.73 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 72.1 | 321 | 75 | 42 | 38 | 9 | 35 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 44 | |
| 2017 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | OAK | R | 0 | 1 | 3.94 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.0 | 69 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2013 | OAK | A- | 0 | 3 | 2.81 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.2 | 108 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | |
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 0 | 4 | 3.24 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.2 | 177 | 37 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 33 | |
| 2014 | OAK | A | 1 | 6 | 5.02 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57.1 | 258 | 59 | 44 | 32 | 7 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 37 | |
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 2 | 3 | 5.74 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 58.0 | 256 | 63 | 39 | 37 | 10 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 37 | |
| 2014 | OAK | MiLB | 3 | 9 | 5.38 | 25 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 115.1 | 514 | 122 | 83 | 69 | 17 | 47 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 74 | |
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2016 | MIA | A+ | 0 | 0 | 3.12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.1 | 69 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 2 | 5 | 5.04 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 69.2 | 294 | 70 | 42 | 39 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 60 | |
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 2 | 1 | 6.75 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 68 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2016 | MIA | MiLB | 4 | 6 | 4.96 | 32 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 101.2 | 431 | 98 | 59 | 56 | 14 | 41 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 86 | |
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2017 | TBR | A+ | 0 | 0 | 5.06 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2017 | TBR | AA | 1 | 1 | 4.15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30.1 | 128 | 32 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
| 2017 | MIA | AA | 1 | 2 | 3.90 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27.2 | 126 | 26 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 | |
| 2017 | TBR | AAA | 0 | 1 | 9.00 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 43 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 2 | 4 | 4.73 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 72.1 | 321 | 75 | 42 | 38 | 9 | 35 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 44 | |
| 2017 | MIA | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | OAK | R | 9.56 | 3.38 | 2.83 | 0.00 | 24.6% | 8.7% | 15.9% | .226 | 1.25 | .311 | 52.4% | 98 | 79 | 3.19 | ||||
| 2013 | OAK | A- | 5.61 | 2.10 | 2.67 | 1.05 | 14.8% | 5.6% | 9.3% | .230 | 1.13 | .247 | 78.4% | 92 | 137 | 4.30 | ||||
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 7.13 | 2.59 | 2.75 | 0.65 | 18.6% | 6.8% | 11.9% | .228 | 1.18 | .270 | 66.9% | 95 | 115 | 3.88 | ||||
| 2014 | OAK | A | 5.81 | 3.14 | 1.85 | 1.10 | 14.3% | 7.8% | 6.6% | .252 | 1.38 | .274 | 53.3% | 130 | 132 | 5.04 | ||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 5.74 | 4.19 | 1.37 | 1.55 | 14.5% | 10.5% | 3.9% | .279 | 1.55 | .296 | 68.4% | 127 | 132 | 6.26 | ||||
| 2014 | OAK | MiLB | 5.77 | 3.67 | 1.57 | 1.33 | 14.4% | 9.1% | 5.3% | .265 | 1.47 | .285 | 61.1% | 128 | 132 | 5.65 | ||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 13.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 42.9% | .143 | 0.50 | .250 | 100.0% | 0 | 5 | 0.17 | ||||
| 2016 | MIA | A+ | 8.31 | 2.08 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 23.2% | 5.8% | 17.4% | .234 | 1.10 | .313 | 70.0% | 92 | 67 | 2.27 | ||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 7.75 | 2.84 | 2.73 | 1.55 | 20.4% | 7.5% | 12.9% | .259 | 1.32 | .293 | 67.4% | 141 | 133 | 4.87 | ||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 6.14 | 9.20 | 0.67 | 1.23 | 14.7% | 22.1% | -7.4% | .250 | 1.91 | .275 | 68.7% | 168 | 171 | 7.40 | ||||
| 2016 | MIA | MiLB | 7.61 | 3.63 | 2.10 | 1.24 | 20.0% | 9.5% | 10.4% | .254 | 1.37 | .294 | 68.1% | 136 | 127 | 4.79 | ||||
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 3.38 | 3.38 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 0.0% | .000 | 0.38 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 87 | 4.11 | ||||
| 2017 | TBR | A+ | 3.38 | 1.69 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 8.3% | 4.2% | 4.2% | .364 | 1.69 | .400 | 70.0% | 146 | 107 | 3.69 | ||||
| 2017 | TBR | AA | 5.64 | 3.26 | 1.73 | 0.89 | 14.8% | 8.6% | 6.3% | .274 | 1.42 | .305 | 74.7% | 117 | 118 | 4.23 | ||||
| 2017 | MIA | AA | 5.86 | 5.53 | 1.06 | 0.65 | 14.3% | 13.5% | 0.8% | .250 | 1.55 | .286 | 70.8% | 114 | 144 | 5.14 | ||||
| 2017 | TBR | AAA | 5.00 | 6.00 | 0.83 | 4.00 | 11.6% | 14.0% | -2.3% | .250 | 1.67 | .185 | 67.3% | 225 | 262 | 10.34 | ||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 5.47 | 4.35 | 1.26 | 1.12 | 13.7% | 10.9% | 2.8% | .269 | 1.52 | .292 | 71.8% | 131 | 145 | 5.30 | ||||
| 2017 | MIA | ST | 0.00 | 2.70 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 9.1% | -9.1% | .300 | 1.20 | .300 | 100.0% | 0 | 103 | 4.55 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | OAK | R | 9.56 | 3.38 | 2.83 | 0.00 | 24.6% | 8.7% | 15.9% | .226 | 1.25 | .311 | 52.4% | 98 | 79 | 3.19 | ||||
| 2013 | OAK | A- | 5.61 | 2.10 | 2.67 | 1.05 | 14.8% | 5.6% | 9.3% | .230 | 1.13 | .247 | 78.4% | 92 | 137 | 4.30 | ||||
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 7.13 | 2.59 | 2.75 | 0.65 | 18.6% | 6.8% | 11.9% | .228 | 1.18 | .270 | 66.9% | 95 | 115 | 3.88 | ||||
| 2014 | OAK | A | 5.81 | 3.14 | 1.85 | 1.10 | 14.3% | 7.8% | 6.6% | .252 | 1.38 | .274 | 53.3% | 130 | 132 | 5.04 | ||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 5.74 | 4.19 | 1.37 | 1.55 | 14.5% | 10.5% | 3.9% | .279 | 1.55 | .296 | 68.4% | 127 | 132 | 6.26 | ||||
| 2014 | OAK | MiLB | 5.77 | 3.67 | 1.57 | 1.33 | 14.4% | 9.1% | 5.3% | .265 | 1.47 | .285 | 61.1% | 128 | 132 | 5.65 | ||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 13.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 42.9% | .143 | 0.50 | .250 | 100.0% | 0 | 5 | 0.17 | ||||
| 2016 | MIA | A+ | 8.31 | 2.08 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 23.2% | 5.8% | 17.4% | .234 | 1.10 | .313 | 70.0% | 92 | 67 | 2.27 | ||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 7.75 | 2.84 | 2.73 | 1.55 | 20.4% | 7.5% | 12.9% | .259 | 1.32 | .293 | 67.4% | 141 | 133 | 4.87 | ||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 6.14 | 9.20 | 0.67 | 1.23 | 14.7% | 22.1% | -7.4% | .250 | 1.91 | .275 | 68.7% | 168 | 171 | 7.40 | ||||
| 2016 | MIA | MiLB | 7.61 | 3.63 | 2.10 | 1.24 | 20.0% | 9.5% | 10.4% | .254 | 1.37 | .294 | 68.1% | 136 | 127 | 4.79 | ||||
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 3.38 | 3.38 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 0.0% | .000 | 0.38 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 87 | 4.11 | ||||
| 2017 | TBR | A+ | 3.38 | 1.69 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 8.3% | 4.2% | 4.2% | .364 | 1.69 | .400 | 70.0% | 146 | 107 | 3.69 | ||||
| 2017 | TBR | AA | 5.64 | 3.26 | 1.73 | 0.89 | 14.8% | 8.6% | 6.3% | .274 | 1.42 | .305 | 74.7% | 117 | 118 | 4.23 | ||||
| 2017 | MIA | AA | 5.86 | 5.53 | 1.06 | 0.65 | 14.3% | 13.5% | 0.8% | .250 | 1.55 | .286 | 70.8% | 114 | 144 | 5.14 | ||||
| 2017 | TBR | AAA | 5.00 | 6.00 | 0.83 | 4.00 | 11.6% | 14.0% | -2.3% | .250 | 1.67 | .185 | 67.3% | 225 | 262 | 10.34 | ||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 5.47 | 4.35 | 1.26 | 1.12 | 13.7% | 10.9% | 2.8% | .269 | 1.52 | .292 | 71.8% | 131 | 145 | 5.30 | ||||
| 2017 | MIA | ST | 0.00 | 2.70 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 9.1% | -9.1% | .300 | 1.20 | .300 | 100.0% | 0 | 103 | 4.55 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | OAK | R | 1.50 | 18.6% | 48.8% | 32.6% | 35.7% | 0.0% | 46.7% | 20.0% | 33.3% | 91 | 3.70 | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A- | 0.65 | 19.5% | 31.7% | 48.8% | 20.0% | 7.5% | 29.8% | 39.3% | 31.0% | 118 | 3.75 | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 0.87 | 19.2% | 37.6% | 43.2% | 24.1% | 5.6% | 35.7% | 32.6% | 31.8% | 107 | 3.73 | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A | 0.66 | 20.0% | 31.9% | 48.1% | 29.2% | 7.9% | 43.9% | 30.1% | 26.0% | 125 | 4.71 | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 0.60 | 16.0% | 31.6% | 52.4% | 20.4% | 10.2% | 45.0% | 28.6% | 26.5% | 131 | 6.02 | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | MiLB | 0.63 | 18.0% | 31.7% | 50.3% | 24.6% | 9.1% | 44.4% | 29.4% | 26.2% | 128 | 5.37 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 3.00 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0.17 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | A+ | 1.82 | 31.1% | 44.4% | 24.4% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 29.2% | 20.8% | 77 | 2.77 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 0.73 | 25.0% | 31.7% | 43.3% | 26.7% | 13.3% | 49.8% | 24.2% | 26.1% | 102 | 3.76 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 0.88 | 28.6% | 33.3% | 38.1% | 18.8% | 12.5% | 45.2% | 33.3% | 21.4% | 156 | 6.94 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | MiLB | 0.85 | 26.4% | 33.9% | 39.7% | 23.9% | 12.0% | 49.2% | 26.2% | 24.6% | 105 | 4.05 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 1.00 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 123 | 5.90 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | A+ | 2.20 | 15.8% | 57.9% | 26.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.0% | 25.0% | 30.0% | 127 | 4.46 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | AA | 1.22 | 25.3% | 41.1% | 33.7% | 25.0% | 9.4% | 39.8% | 23.5% | 36.7% | 111 | 3.98 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | AA | 1.12 | 15.7% | 44.6% | 39.8% | 15.2% | 6.1% | 44.2% | 23.3% | 32.6% | 149 | 5.36 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | AAA | 0.41 | 17.2% | 24.1% | 58.6% | 11.8% | 23.5% | 35.5% | 32.3% | 32.3% | 173 | 6.86 | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 1.08 | 19.9% | 41.6% | 38.5% | 17.2% | 10.3% | 41.3% | 24.7% | 34.0% | 134 | 4.90 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | 40.0% | 149 | 6.99 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | OAK | R | 1.50 | 18.6% | 48.8% | 32.6% | 35.7% | 0.0% | 46.7% | 20.0% | 33.3% | 91 | 3.70 | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A- | 0.65 | 19.5% | 31.7% | 48.8% | 20.0% | 7.5% | 29.8% | 39.3% | 31.0% | 118 | 3.75 | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 0.87 | 19.2% | 37.6% | 43.2% | 24.1% | 5.6% | 35.7% | 32.6% | 31.8% | 107 | 3.73 | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A | 0.66 | 20.0% | 31.9% | 48.1% | 29.2% | 7.9% | 43.9% | 30.1% | 26.0% | 125 | 4.71 | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 0.60 | 16.0% | 31.6% | 52.4% | 20.4% | 10.2% | 45.0% | 28.6% | 26.5% | 131 | 6.02 | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | MiLB | 0.63 | 18.0% | 31.7% | 50.3% | 24.6% | 9.1% | 44.4% | 29.4% | 26.2% | 128 | 5.37 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 3.00 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 5 | 0.17 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | A+ | 1.82 | 31.1% | 44.4% | 24.4% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 29.2% | 20.8% | 77 | 2.77 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 0.73 | 25.0% | 31.7% | 43.3% | 26.7% | 13.3% | 49.8% | 24.2% | 26.1% | 102 | 3.76 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 0.88 | 28.6% | 33.3% | 38.1% | 18.8% | 12.5% | 45.2% | 33.3% | 21.4% | 156 | 6.94 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | MiLB | 0.85 | 26.4% | 33.9% | 39.7% | 23.9% | 12.0% | 49.2% | 26.2% | 24.6% | 105 | 4.05 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 1.00 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 123 | 5.90 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | A+ | 2.20 | 15.8% | 57.9% | 26.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.0% | 25.0% | 30.0% | 127 | 4.46 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | AA | 1.22 | 25.3% | 41.1% | 33.7% | 25.0% | 9.4% | 39.8% | 23.5% | 36.7% | 111 | 3.98 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | AA | 1.12 | 15.7% | 44.6% | 39.8% | 15.2% | 6.1% | 44.2% | 23.3% | 32.6% | 149 | 5.36 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | AAA | 0.41 | 17.2% | 24.1% | 58.6% | 11.8% | 23.5% | 35.5% | 32.3% | 32.3% | 173 | 6.86 | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 1.08 | 19.9% | 41.6% | 38.5% | 17.2% | 10.3% | 41.3% | 24.7% | 34.0% | 134 | 4.90 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | 40.0% | 149 | 6.99 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | OAK | R | 21 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 29 | 97 | 126 | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A- | 26 | 40 | 16 | 8 | 28 | 132 | 160 | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 47 | 54 | 24 | 13 | 57 | 229 | 286 | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A | 59 | 89 | 37 | 26 | 121 | 342 | 463 | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 59 | 98 | 30 | 20 | 225 | 413 | 638 | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | MiLB | 118 | 187 | 67 | 46 | 346 | 755 | 1101 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | A+ | 20 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 102 | 165 | 267 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 66 | 90 | 52 | 24 | 406 | 730 | 1136 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 14 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 127 | 143 | 270 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | MiLB | 100 | 117 | 78 | 28 | 635 | 1038 | 1673 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | A+ | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 46 | 69 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | AA | 39 | 32 | 24 | 8 | 190 | 292 | 482 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | AA | 37 | 33 | 13 | 5 | 190 | 285 | 475 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | AAA | 7 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 70 | 93 | 163 | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 94 | 87 | 45 | 15 | 473 | 716 | 1189 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | ST | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 22 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | OAK | R | 21 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 29 | 97 | 126 | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A- | 26 | 40 | 16 | 8 | 28 | 132 | 160 | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 47 | 54 | 24 | 13 | 57 | 229 | 286 | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A | 59 | 89 | 37 | 26 | 121 | 342 | 463 | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 59 | 98 | 30 | 20 | 225 | 413 | 638 | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | MiLB | 118 | 187 | 67 | 46 | 346 | 755 | 1101 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | A+ | 20 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 102 | 165 | 267 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 66 | 90 | 52 | 24 | 406 | 730 | 1136 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 14 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 127 | 143 | 270 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | MiLB | 100 | 117 | 78 | 28 | 635 | 1038 | 1673 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | A+ | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 46 | 69 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | AA | 39 | 32 | 24 | 8 | 190 | 292 | 482 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | AA | 37 | 33 | 13 | 5 | 190 | 285 | 475 | |||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | AAA | 7 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 70 | 93 | 163 | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 94 | 87 | 45 | 15 | 473 | 716 | 1189 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | ST | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 22 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | OAK | R | 61.9% | 57.7% | 26.1% | 26.2% | 15.1% | 41.3% | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A- | 80.0% | 65.6% | 14.8% | 27.5% | 2.5% | 30.0% | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 72.0% | 62.6% | 19.2% | 26.9% | 8.0% | 35.0% | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A | 65.4% | 70.3% | 19.8% | 19.4% | 8.2% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 53.9% | 74.1% | 26.6% | 13.9% | 10.7% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | MiLB | 58.8% | 72.3% | 23.2% | 16.3% | 9.6% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 100.0% | 30.8% | 42.9% | 69.2% | 0.0% | 69.2% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | A+ | 45.3% | 76.9% | 39.1% | 10.5% | 16.1% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 47.4% | 76.6% | 50.3% | 11.1% | 15.8% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 37.8% | 80.4% | 42.6% | 7.4% | 15.2% | 22.6% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | MiLB | 45.5% | 77.1% | 47.3% | 10.4% | 15.8% | 26.2% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 71.4% | 70.0% | 11.1% | 21.4% | 0.0% | 21.4% | |||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | A+ | 55.1% | 71.1% | 37.5% | 15.9% | 11.6% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | AA | 46.3% | 79.4% | 39.1% | 9.5% | 14.3% | 23.9% | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | AA | 45.3% | 79.1% | 50.8% | 9.5% | 14.5% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | AAA | 44.8% | 71.2% | 34.9% | 12.9% | 12.3% | 25.2% | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 46.2% | 77.6% | 43.0% | 10.3% | 14.0% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | ST | 63.6% | 85.7% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 9.1% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | OAK | R | 61.9% | 57.7% | 26.1% | 26.2% | 15.1% | 41.3% | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A- | 80.0% | 65.6% | 14.8% | 27.5% | 2.5% | 30.0% | |||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | MiLB | 72.0% | 62.6% | 19.2% | 26.9% | 8.0% | 35.0% | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A | 65.4% | 70.3% | 19.8% | 19.4% | 8.2% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | 53.9% | 74.1% | 26.6% | 13.9% | 10.7% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | MiLB | 58.8% | 72.3% | 23.2% | 16.3% | 9.6% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | 100.0% | 30.8% | 42.9% | 69.2% | 0.0% | 69.2% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | A+ | 45.3% | 76.9% | 39.1% | 10.5% | 16.1% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | 47.4% | 76.6% | 50.3% | 11.1% | 15.8% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | 37.8% | 80.4% | 42.6% | 7.4% | 15.2% | 22.6% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | MiLB | 45.5% | 77.1% | 47.3% | 10.4% | 15.8% | 26.2% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | ST | 71.4% | 70.0% | 11.1% | 21.4% | 0.0% | 21.4% | |||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | A+ | 55.1% | 71.1% | 37.5% | 15.9% | 11.6% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | AA | 46.3% | 79.4% | 39.1% | 9.5% | 14.3% | 23.9% | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | AA | 45.3% | 79.1% | 50.8% | 9.5% | 14.5% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | AAA | 44.8% | 71.2% | 34.9% | 12.9% | 12.3% | 25.2% | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 46.2% | 77.6% | 43.0% | 10.3% | 14.0% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | ST | 63.6% | 85.7% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 9.1% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | OAK | R | P | 8 | 3 | 16.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A- | P | 5 | 4 | 25.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A | P | 13 | 9 | 57.1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | P | 12 | 11 | 58.0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | P | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | A+ | P | 5 | 2 | 17.1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | P | 22 | 11 | 69.2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | P | 5 | 1 | 14.2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | A+ | P | 2 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | AA | P | 15 | 1 | 27.2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | AA | P | 9 | 5 | 30.1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | AAA | P | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | OAK | R | P | 8 | 3 | 16.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | OAK | A- | P | 5 | 4 | 25.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A | P | 13 | 9 | 57.1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | OAK | A+ | P | 12 | 11 | 58.0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | MIA | A+ | P | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | A+ | P | 5 | 2 | 17.1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AA | P | 22 | 11 | 69.2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIA | AAA | P | 5 | 1 | 14.2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | A+ | P | 2 | 0 | 5.1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | MIA | AA | P | 15 | 1 | 27.2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | AA | P | 9 | 5 | 30.1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | AAA | P | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

