Jacob Shafer
Free Agent (A+)P
Age: 24
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'8" / 240
DOB: 4/30/2002
(24 years, 5 months, 15 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | ATL |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 26 |
| GS | 0 |
| IP | 42.0 |
| K% | 18.2% |
| BB% | 18.7% |
| GB% | 41.1% |
| ERA | 9.00 |
| FIP | 7.74 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2024, Rd: 17, Pick: 26, Ovr: 521 |
| Draft Team: | Atlanta Braves |
| Signing Bonus: | $75,000 |
| College: | UNC Wilmington (Wilmington, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Dec'27
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | ATL |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 26 |
| GS | 0 |
| IP | 42.0 |
| K% | 18.2% |
| BB% | 18.7% |
| GB% | 41.1% |
| ERA | 9.00 |
| FIP | 7.74 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2024, Rd: 17, Pick: 26, Ovr: 521 |
| Draft Team: | Atlanta Braves |
| Signing Bonus: | $75,000 |
| College: | UNC Wilmington (Wilmington, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Dec'27
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UNCW | NCAA | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 32.1 | 6.96 | 1.67 | 1.39 | .352 | 65.9% | 5.29 | 5.00 | |||||||||
| 2022 | UNCW | NCAA | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 3.86 | 11.57 | 0.00 | .714 | 61.5% | 19.29 | 6.63 | |||||||||
| 2023 | UNCW | NCAA | 21 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 87.2 | 5.65 | 3.18 | 0.82 | .263 | 65.0% | 4.62 | 5.57 | |||||||||
| 2024 | UNCW | NCAA | 22 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 76.2 | 7.16 | 3.52 | 1.17 | .323 | 63.4% | 5.99 | 5.76 | |||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | A | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 20.0 | 10.80 | 3.15 | 0.00 | .319 | 72.7% | 38.6% | 0.0% | 1.35 | 2.23 | 3.00 | ||||||
| 2025 | ATL | CPX | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10.2 | 10.13 | 4.22 | 0.00 | .321 | 71.4% | 53.6% | 0.0% | 3.38 | 2.72 | 3.41 | ||||||
| 2025 | ATL | A | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 34.0 | 5.56 | 3.71 | 1.06 | .202 | 86.8% | 46.0% | 9.1% | 2.12 | 5.19 | 4.70 | ||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 44.2 | 6.65 | 3.83 | 0.81 | .228 | 82.3% | 47.7% | 7.5% | 2.42 | 4.60 | 4.39 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.13 | 4.82 | 1.58 | .301 | 68.0% | 41.3% | 6.05 | 6.01 | 5.78 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 3.92 | 4.00 | 1.47 | .284 | 58.1% | 6.16 | 5.87 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | A+ | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 42.0 | 8.14 | 8.36 | 1.93 | .339 | 62.2% | 41.1% | 21.4% | 9.00 | 7.74 | 6.86 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UNCW | NCAA | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 32.1 | 6.96 | 1.67 | 1.39 | .352 | 65.9% | 5.29 | 5.00 | |||||||||
| 2022 | UNCW | NCAA | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 3.86 | 11.57 | 0.00 | .714 | 61.5% | 19.29 | 6.63 | |||||||||
| 2023 | UNCW | NCAA | 21 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 87.2 | 5.65 | 3.18 | 0.82 | .263 | 65.0% | 4.62 | 5.57 | |||||||||
| 2024 | UNCW | NCAA | 22 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 76.2 | 7.16 | 3.52 | 1.17 | .323 | 63.4% | 5.99 | 5.76 | |||||||||
| 2024 | ATL | A | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 20.0 | 10.80 | 3.15 | 0.00 | .319 | 72.7% | 38.6% | 0.0% | 1.35 | 2.23 | 3.00 | ||||||
| 2025 | ATL | CPX | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10.2 | 10.13 | 4.22 | 0.00 | .321 | 71.4% | 53.6% | 0.0% | 3.38 | 2.72 | 3.41 | ||||||
| 2025 | ATL | A | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 34.0 | 5.56 | 3.71 | 1.06 | .202 | 86.8% | 46.0% | 9.1% | 2.12 | 5.19 | 4.70 | ||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 44.2 | 6.65 | 3.83 | 0.81 | .228 | 82.3% | 47.7% | 7.5% | 2.42 | 4.60 | 4.39 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.13 | 4.82 | 1.58 | .301 | 68.0% | 41.3% | 6.05 | 6.01 | 5.78 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 3.92 | 4.00 | 1.47 | .284 | 58.1% | 6.16 | 5.87 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | A+ | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 42.0 | 8.14 | 8.36 | 1.93 | .339 | 62.2% | 41.1% | 21.4% | 9.00 | 7.74 | 6.86 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UNCW | NCAA | 1 | 1 | 5.29 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32.1 | 146 | 43 | 22 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 25 | ||||
| 2022 | UNCW | NCAA | 0 | 0 | 19.29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 2023 | UNCW | NCAA | 7 | 5 | 4.62 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 87.2 | 385 | 81 | 51 | 45 | 8 | 31 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 55 | ||||
| 2024 | UNCW | NCAA | 4 | 6 | 5.99 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76.2 | 346 | 86 | 55 | 51 | 10 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 61 | ||||
| 2024 | ATL | A | 1 | 1 | 1.35 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0 | 78 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2025 | ATL | CPX | 0 | 1 | 3.38 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 45 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2025 | ATL | A | 3 | 0 | 2.12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.0 | 139 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 3 | 1 | 2.42 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.2 | 184 | 33 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 6.16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||
| 2026 | ATL | A+ | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42.0 | 209 | 49 | 43 | 42 | 9 | 39 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 38 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UNCW | NCAA | 1 | 1 | 5.29 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32.1 | 146 | 43 | 22 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 25 | ||||
| 2022 | UNCW | NCAA | 0 | 0 | 19.29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 2023 | UNCW | NCAA | 7 | 5 | 4.62 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 87.2 | 385 | 81 | 51 | 45 | 8 | 31 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 55 | ||||
| 2024 | UNCW | NCAA | 4 | 6 | 5.99 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76.2 | 346 | 86 | 55 | 51 | 10 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 61 | ||||
| 2024 | ATL | A | 1 | 1 | 1.35 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0 | 78 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2025 | ATL | CPX | 0 | 1 | 3.38 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 45 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2025 | ATL | A | 3 | 0 | 2.12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.0 | 139 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 3 | 1 | 2.42 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.2 | 184 | 33 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 6.16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||
| 2026 | ATL | A+ | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42.0 | 209 | 49 | 43 | 42 | 9 | 39 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 38 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UNCW | NCAA | 6.96 | 1.67 | 4.17 | 1.39 | 17.1% | 4.1% | 13.0% | .312 | 1.52 | .352 | 65.9% | 5.00 | ||||||
| 2022 | UNCW | NCAA | 3.86 | 11.57 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 5.6% | 16.7% | -11.1% | .667 | 5.57 | .714 | 61.5% | 6.63 | ||||||
| 2023 | UNCW | NCAA | 5.65 | 3.18 | 1.77 | 0.82 | 14.3% | 8.1% | 6.2% | .238 | 1.28 | .263 | 65.0% | 5.57 | ||||||
| 2024 | UNCW | NCAA | 7.16 | 3.52 | 2.03 | 1.17 | 17.6% | 8.7% | 9.0% | .281 | 1.51 | .323 | 63.4% | 5.76 | ||||||
| 2024 | ATL | A | 10.80 | 3.15 | 3.43 | 0.00 | 30.8% | 9.0% | 21.8% | .211 | 1.10 | .319 | 72.7% | 36 | 58 | 2.23 | ||||
| 2025 | ATL | CPX | 10.13 | 4.22 | 2.40 | 0.00 | 26.7% | 11.1% | 15.6% | .225 | 1.31 | .321 | 71.4% | 80 | 65 | 2.72 | ||||
| 2025 | ATL | A | 5.56 | 3.71 | 1.50 | 1.06 | 15.1% | 10.1% | 5.0% | .194 | 1.12 | .202 | 86.8% | 54 | 129 | 5.19 | ||||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 6.65 | 3.83 | 1.74 | 0.81 | 17.9% | 10.3% | 7.6% | .201 | 1.16 | .228 | 82.3% | 60 | 114 | 4.60 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.13 | 4.82 | 1.06 | 1.58 | 12.3% | 11.5% | 0.7% | .289 | 1.71 | .301 | 68.0% | 6.01 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 3.92 | 4.00 | 0.98 | 1.47 | 10.6% | 10.8% | -0.2% | .282 | 1.47 | .284 | 58.1% | 5.87 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATL | A+ | 8.14 | 8.36 | 0.97 | 1.93 | 18.2% | 18.7% | -0.5% | .297 | 2.10 | .339 | 62.2% | 193 | 165 | 7.74 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UNCW | NCAA | 6.96 | 1.67 | 4.17 | 1.39 | 17.1% | 4.1% | 13.0% | .312 | 1.52 | .352 | 65.9% | 5.00 | ||||||
| 2022 | UNCW | NCAA | 3.86 | 11.57 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 5.6% | 16.7% | -11.1% | .667 | 5.57 | .714 | 61.5% | 6.63 | ||||||
| 2023 | UNCW | NCAA | 5.65 | 3.18 | 1.77 | 0.82 | 14.3% | 8.1% | 6.2% | .238 | 1.28 | .263 | 65.0% | 5.57 | ||||||
| 2024 | UNCW | NCAA | 7.16 | 3.52 | 2.03 | 1.17 | 17.6% | 8.7% | 9.0% | .281 | 1.51 | .323 | 63.4% | 5.76 | ||||||
| 2024 | ATL | A | 10.80 | 3.15 | 3.43 | 0.00 | 30.8% | 9.0% | 21.8% | .211 | 1.10 | .319 | 72.7% | 36 | 58 | 2.23 | ||||
| 2025 | ATL | CPX | 10.13 | 4.22 | 2.40 | 0.00 | 26.7% | 11.1% | 15.6% | .225 | 1.31 | .321 | 71.4% | 80 | 65 | 2.72 | ||||
| 2025 | ATL | A | 5.56 | 3.71 | 1.50 | 1.06 | 15.1% | 10.1% | 5.0% | .194 | 1.12 | .202 | 86.8% | 54 | 129 | 5.19 | ||||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 6.65 | 3.83 | 1.74 | 0.81 | 17.9% | 10.3% | 7.6% | .201 | 1.16 | .228 | 82.3% | 60 | 114 | 4.60 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.13 | 4.82 | 1.06 | 1.58 | 12.3% | 11.5% | 0.7% | .289 | 1.71 | .301 | 68.0% | 6.01 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 3.92 | 4.00 | 0.98 | 1.47 | 10.6% | 10.8% | -0.2% | .282 | 1.47 | .284 | 58.1% | 5.87 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATL | A+ | 8.14 | 8.36 | 0.97 | 1.93 | 18.2% | 18.7% | -0.5% | .297 | 2.10 | .339 | 62.2% | 193 | 165 | 7.74 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | ATL | A | 1.00 | 22.7% | 38.6% | 38.6% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 53.2% | 19.1% | 27.7% | 78 | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | CPX | 1.67 | 14.3% | 53.6% | 32.1% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 25.0% | 32.1% | 80 | 3.41 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | A | 1.05 | 10.0% | 46.0% | 44.0% | 31.8% | 9.1% | 45.6% | 25.2% | 29.1% | 118 | 4.70 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 1.15 | 10.9% | 47.7% | 41.4% | 30.2% | 7.5% | 45.0% | 25.2% | 29.8% | 109 | 4.39 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.7% | 41.3% | 38.1% | 5.78 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | A+ | 1.21 | 25.0% | 41.1% | 33.9% | 7.1% | 21.4% | 41.3% | 27.0% | 31.7% | 136 | 6.86 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | ATL | A | 1.00 | 22.7% | 38.6% | 38.6% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 53.2% | 19.1% | 27.7% | 78 | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | CPX | 1.67 | 14.3% | 53.6% | 32.1% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 25.0% | 32.1% | 80 | 3.41 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | A | 1.05 | 10.0% | 46.0% | 44.0% | 31.8% | 9.1% | 45.6% | 25.2% | 29.1% | 118 | 4.70 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 1.15 | 10.9% | 47.7% | 41.4% | 30.2% | 7.5% | 45.0% | 25.2% | 29.8% | 109 | 4.39 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.7% | 41.3% | 38.1% | 5.78 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | A+ | 1.21 | 25.0% | 41.1% | 33.9% | 7.1% | 21.4% | 41.3% | 27.0% | 31.7% | 136 | 6.86 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesCollege
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | ATL | A | 50.2% | 75.4% | 43.6% | 12.4% | 15.2% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | CPX | 53.0% | 66.3% | 46.7% | 17.9% | 11.3% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | A | 50.4% | 79.6% | 44.6% | 10.3% | 11.6% | 21.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 50.9% | 76.6% | 45.1% | 11.9% | 11.5% | 23.4% | |||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | A+ | 40.2% | 77.4% | 37.8% | 9.1% | 15.1% | 24.1% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | ATL | A | 50.2% | 75.4% | 43.6% | 12.4% | 15.2% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | CPX | 53.0% | 66.3% | 46.7% | 17.9% | 11.3% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | A | 50.4% | 79.6% | 44.6% | 10.3% | 11.6% | 21.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | ATL | MiLB | 50.9% | 76.6% | 45.1% | 11.9% | 11.5% | 23.4% | |||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | A+ | 40.2% | 77.4% | 37.8% | 9.1% | 15.1% | 24.1% |

