Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Jae-won Jung 정재원
P
Age: 42
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'2" / 172
DOB: 8/11/1984
(42 years, 2 months, 4 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
KBO stat lines do not separate stints with different teams before 2019; the team reported is the last team the player played for that season.
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 한화 | KBO | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 13.0 | 6.23 | 2.08 | 4.15 | .407 | 59.4% | 9.69 | 9.61 | |||||||||
| 2009 | 한화 | KBO | 24 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 34.0 | 6.35 | 7.41 | 1.06 | .351 | 55.4% | 9.26 | 6.18 | |||||||||
| 2010 | 한화 | KBO | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 14.1 | 3.77 | 2.51 | 1.88 | .375 | 60.5% | 8.79 | 6.18 | |||||||||
| 2011 | 한화 | KBO | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 27.0 | 5.00 | 7.67 | 0.00 | .304 | 55.9% | 8.00 | 5.50 | |||||||||
| 2012 | 한화 | KBO | 27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 20.0 | 8.10 | 5.85 | 1.80 | .385 | 65.1% | 8.55 | 6.11 | |||||||||
| 2013 | 한화 | KBO | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 11.0 | 4.91 | 4.09 | 0.82 | .385 | 68.0% | 6.55 | 5.08 | |||||||||
| 2014 | 한화 | KBO | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4.1 | 18.69 | 16.62 | 0.00 | .750 | 52.2% | 22.85 | 7.24 | |||||||||
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 9.00 | 6.75 | 4.50 | .300 | 57.7% | 11.25 | 10.32 | |||||||||
| 2016 | 한화 | KBO | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 21.1 | 6.75 | 3.80 | 0.84 | .351 | 54.0% | 7.59 | 4.88 | |||||||||
| 2017 | 한화 | KBO | 32 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 21.0 | 3.86 | 4.71 | 0.00 | .311 | 69.2% | 3.43 | 5.12 | |||||||||
| 2018 | SK | KBO | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.00 | 3.86 | 0.00 | .571 | 11.1% | 30.86 | 5.08 | |||||||||
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.2 | 3.38 | 0.00 | 3.38 | .385 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 20.0% | 16.88 | 8.62 | 5.54 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 한화 | KBO | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 13.0 | 6.23 | 2.08 | 4.15 | .407 | 59.4% | 9.69 | 9.61 | |||||||||
| 2009 | 한화 | KBO | 24 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 34.0 | 6.35 | 7.41 | 1.06 | .351 | 55.4% | 9.26 | 6.18 | |||||||||
| 2010 | 한화 | KBO | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 14.1 | 3.77 | 2.51 | 1.88 | .375 | 60.5% | 8.79 | 6.18 | |||||||||
| 2011 | 한화 | KBO | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 27.0 | 5.00 | 7.67 | 0.00 | .304 | 55.9% | 8.00 | 5.50 | |||||||||
| 2012 | 한화 | KBO | 27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 20.0 | 8.10 | 5.85 | 1.80 | .385 | 65.1% | 8.55 | 6.11 | |||||||||
| 2013 | 한화 | KBO | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 11.0 | 4.91 | 4.09 | 0.82 | .385 | 68.0% | 6.55 | 5.08 | |||||||||
| 2014 | 한화 | KBO | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4.1 | 18.69 | 16.62 | 0.00 | .750 | 52.2% | 22.85 | 7.24 | |||||||||
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 9.00 | 6.75 | 4.50 | .300 | 57.7% | 11.25 | 10.32 | |||||||||
| 2016 | 한화 | KBO | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 21.1 | 6.75 | 3.80 | 0.84 | .351 | 54.0% | 7.59 | 4.88 | |||||||||
| 2017 | 한화 | KBO | 32 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 21.0 | 3.86 | 4.71 | 0.00 | .311 | 69.2% | 3.43 | 5.12 | |||||||||
| 2018 | SK | KBO | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.00 | 3.86 | 0.00 | .571 | 11.1% | 30.86 | 5.08 | |||||||||
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.2 | 3.38 | 0.00 | 3.38 | .385 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 20.0% | 16.88 | 8.62 | 5.54 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 9.69 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.0 | 78 | 28 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2009 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 5 | 9.26 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.0 | 172 | 43 | 37 | 35 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2010 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 8.79 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 70 | 24 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2011 | 한화 | KBO | 1 | 0 | 8.00 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 27.0 | 138 | 28 | 26 | 24 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2012 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 2 | 8.55 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20.0 | 102 | 29 | 19 | 19 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | |
| 2013 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 52 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2014 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 22.85 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 11.25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2016 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 7.59 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.1 | 102 | 28 | 19 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2017 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 2 | 3.43 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.0 | 99 | 23 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2018 | SK | KBO | 0 | 1 | 30.86 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 0 | 0 | 16.88 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 9.69 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.0 | 78 | 28 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2009 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 5 | 9.26 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.0 | 172 | 43 | 37 | 35 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2010 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 8.79 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 70 | 24 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2011 | 한화 | KBO | 1 | 0 | 8.00 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 27.0 | 138 | 28 | 26 | 24 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2012 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 2 | 8.55 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20.0 | 102 | 29 | 19 | 19 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | |
| 2013 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 52 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2014 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 22.85 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 11.25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2016 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 7.59 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.1 | 102 | 28 | 19 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2017 | 한화 | KBO | 0 | 2 | 3.43 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.0 | 99 | 23 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2018 | SK | KBO | 0 | 1 | 30.86 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 0 | 0 | 16.88 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 한화 | KBO | 6.23 | 2.08 | 3.00 | 4.15 | 11.5% | 3.8% | 7.7% | .406 | 2.38 | .407 | 59.4% | 225 | 223 | 9.61 | ||||
| 2009 | 한화 | KBO | 6.35 | 7.41 | 0.86 | 1.06 | 14.0% | 16.3% | -2.3% | .309 | 2.09 | .351 | 55.4% | 193 | 128 | 6.18 | ||||
| 2010 | 한화 | KBO | 3.77 | 2.51 | 1.50 | 1.88 | 8.6% | 5.7% | 2.9% | .369 | 1.95 | .375 | 60.5% | 191 | 134 | 6.18 | ||||
| 2011 | 한화 | KBO | 5.00 | 7.67 | 0.65 | 0.00 | 10.9% | 16.7% | -5.8% | .262 | 1.89 | .304 | 55.9% | 192 | 132 | 5.50 | ||||
| 2012 | 한화 | KBO | 8.10 | 5.85 | 1.38 | 1.80 | 17.6% | 12.7% | 4.9% | .333 | 2.10 | .385 | 65.1% | 224 | 160 | 6.11 | ||||
| 2013 | 한화 | KBO | 4.91 | 4.09 | 1.20 | 0.82 | 11.5% | 9.6% | 1.9% | .348 | 1.91 | .385 | 68.0% | 151 | 118 | 5.08 | ||||
| 2014 | 한화 | KBO | 18.69 | 16.62 | 1.13 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 22.2% | 2.8% | .480 | 4.62 | .750 | 52.2% | 438 | 139 | 7.24 | ||||
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 9.00 | 6.75 | 1.33 | 4.50 | 21.1% | 15.8% | 5.3% | .313 | 2.00 | .300 | 57.7% | 230 | 211 | 10.32 | ||||
| 2016 | 한화 | KBO | 6.75 | 3.80 | 1.78 | 0.84 | 15.7% | 8.8% | 6.9% | .304 | 1.73 | .351 | 54.0% | 146 | 94 | 4.88 | ||||
| 2017 | 한화 | KBO | 3.86 | 4.71 | 0.82 | 0.00 | 9.1% | 11.1% | -2.0% | .277 | 1.62 | .311 | 69.2% | 69 | 103 | 5.12 | ||||
| 2018 | SK | KBO | 0.00 | 3.86 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 6.7% | -6.7% | .571 | 3.86 | .571 | 11.1% | 594 | 98 | 5.08 | ||||
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 3.38 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 3.38 | 6.3% | 0.0% | 6.3% | .400 | 2.25 | .385 | 35.7% | 395 | 196 | 8.62 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 한화 | KBO | 6.23 | 2.08 | 3.00 | 4.15 | 11.5% | 3.8% | 7.7% | .406 | 2.38 | .407 | 59.4% | 225 | 223 | 9.61 | ||||
| 2009 | 한화 | KBO | 6.35 | 7.41 | 0.86 | 1.06 | 14.0% | 16.3% | -2.3% | .309 | 2.09 | .351 | 55.4% | 193 | 128 | 6.18 | ||||
| 2010 | 한화 | KBO | 3.77 | 2.51 | 1.50 | 1.88 | 8.6% | 5.7% | 2.9% | .369 | 1.95 | .375 | 60.5% | 191 | 134 | 6.18 | ||||
| 2011 | 한화 | KBO | 5.00 | 7.67 | 0.65 | 0.00 | 10.9% | 16.7% | -5.8% | .262 | 1.89 | .304 | 55.9% | 192 | 132 | 5.50 | ||||
| 2012 | 한화 | KBO | 8.10 | 5.85 | 1.38 | 1.80 | 17.6% | 12.7% | 4.9% | .333 | 2.10 | .385 | 65.1% | 224 | 160 | 6.11 | ||||
| 2013 | 한화 | KBO | 4.91 | 4.09 | 1.20 | 0.82 | 11.5% | 9.6% | 1.9% | .348 | 1.91 | .385 | 68.0% | 151 | 118 | 5.08 | ||||
| 2014 | 한화 | KBO | 18.69 | 16.62 | 1.13 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 22.2% | 2.8% | .480 | 4.62 | .750 | 52.2% | 438 | 139 | 7.24 | ||||
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 9.00 | 6.75 | 1.33 | 4.50 | 21.1% | 15.8% | 5.3% | .313 | 2.00 | .300 | 57.7% | 230 | 211 | 10.32 | ||||
| 2016 | 한화 | KBO | 6.75 | 3.80 | 1.78 | 0.84 | 15.7% | 8.8% | 6.9% | .304 | 1.73 | .351 | 54.0% | 146 | 94 | 4.88 | ||||
| 2017 | 한화 | KBO | 3.86 | 4.71 | 0.82 | 0.00 | 9.1% | 11.1% | -2.0% | .277 | 1.62 | .311 | 69.2% | 69 | 103 | 5.12 | ||||
| 2018 | SK | KBO | 0.00 | 3.86 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 6.7% | -6.7% | .571 | 3.86 | .571 | 11.1% | 594 | 98 | 5.08 | ||||
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 3.38 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 3.38 | 6.3% | 0.0% | 6.3% | .400 | 2.25 | .385 | 35.7% | 395 | 196 | 8.62 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 1.00 | 28.6% | 35.7% | 35.7% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 42.9% | 35.7% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 57.1% | 35.7% | 132 | 5.54 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 1.00 | 28.6% | 35.7% | 35.7% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 42.9% | 35.7% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 57.1% | 35.7% | 132 | 5.54 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 한화 | KBO | 255 | |||||||||||||||
| 2009 | 한화 | KBO | 689 | |||||||||||||||
| 2010 | 한화 | KBO | 253 | |||||||||||||||
| 2011 | 한화 | KBO | 521 | |||||||||||||||
| 2012 | 한화 | KBO | 388 | |||||||||||||||
| 2013 | 한화 | KBO | 176 | |||||||||||||||
| 2014 | 한화 | KBO | 140 | |||||||||||||||
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 90 | |||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 한화 | KBO | 373 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 한화 | KBO | 377 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | SK | KBO | 55 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 34 | 50 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 한화 | KBO | 255 | |||||||||||||||
| 2009 | 한화 | KBO | 689 | |||||||||||||||
| 2010 | 한화 | KBO | 253 | |||||||||||||||
| 2011 | 한화 | KBO | 521 | |||||||||||||||
| 2012 | 한화 | KBO | 388 | |||||||||||||||
| 2013 | 한화 | KBO | 176 | |||||||||||||||
| 2014 | 한화 | KBO | 140 | |||||||||||||||
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | 90 | |||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 한화 | KBO | 373 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 한화 | KBO | 377 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | SK | KBO | 55 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 34 | 50 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 51.0% | 92.0% | 68.8% | 4.0% | 18.0% | 22.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | SK | KBO | 51.0% | 92.0% | 68.8% | 4.0% | 18.0% | 22.0% |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 한화 | KBO | P | 10 | 0 | 13.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | 한화 | KBO | P | 20 | 4 | 34.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | 한화 | KBO | P | 12 | 0 | 14.3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | 한화 | KBO | P | 24 | 0 | 28.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | 한화 | KBO | P | 14 | 2 | 20.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | 한화 | KBO | P | 10 | 0 | 11.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | 한화 | KBO | P | 5 | 0 | 4.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | P | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 한화 | KBO | P | 14 | 0 | 21.3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 한화 | KBO | P | 14 | 0 | 21.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | SK | KBO | P | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 한화 | KBO | P | 10 | 0 | 13.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | 한화 | KBO | P | 20 | 4 | 34.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | 한화 | KBO | P | 12 | 0 | 14.3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | 한화 | KBO | P | 24 | 0 | 28.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | 한화 | KBO | P | 14 | 2 | 20.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | 한화 | KBO | P | 10 | 0 | 11.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | 한화 | KBO | P | 5 | 0 | 4.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | 한화 | KBO | P | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 한화 | KBO | P | 14 | 0 | 21.3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 한화 | KBO | P | 14 | 0 | 21.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | SK | KBO | P | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

