Jason Ruffcorn
Seattle Mariners (AA)P
Age: 28
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'2" / 225
DOB: 7/27/1998
(28 years, 1 month, 5 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
New!
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | OU | NCAA | 22 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 54.0 | 12.33 | 2.83 | 2.00 | .263 | 85.7% | 4.00 | 5.22 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | A | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 12.1 | 9.49 | 5.11 | 0.73 | .306 | 64.5% | 50.0% | 10.0% | 5.84 | 4.02 | 4.69 | 4.75 | |||||
| 2022 | PHI | A+ | 23 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 38 | 0 | 45.0 | 8.00 | 7.40 | 0.80 | .260 | 54.6% | 46.8% | 9.8% | 5.80 | 5.70 | 5.90 | ||||||
| 2023 | PHI | A+ | 24 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 0 | 50.1 | 9.30 | 3.93 | 0.54 | .326 | 61.3% | 43.4% | 5.4% | 5.01 | 3.99 | 4.78 | ||||||
| 2024 | SEA | A+ | 25 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 0 | 41.0 | 10.32 | 3.07 | 1.10 | .257 | 58.5% | 43.9% | 13.9% | 3.51 | 3.92 | 3.38 | ||||||
| 2024 | SEA | AA | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 11.25 | 0.00 | 2.25 | .500 | 71.4% | 30.8% | 16.7% | 6.75 | 4.16 | 2.83 | ||||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.2 | 5.79 | 5.79 | 0.00 | .182 | 100.0% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 4.28 | 4.48 | 5.65 | |||||
| 2024 | SEA | MiLB | 25 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 42 | 0 | 49.2 | 9.97 | 3.08 | 1.09 | .273 | 64.0% | 43.5% | 13.3% | 3.44 | 4.28 | 3.99 | 3.55 | |||||
| 2025 | SEA | AA | 26 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 0 | 65.2 | 9.59 | 3.97 | 0.55 | .293 | 74.6% | 34.7% | 6.1% | 3.02 | 3.53 | 4.00 | ||||||
| 2025 | SEA | ST | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.0 | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -2.27 | -2.27 | ||||||
| 2026 | SEA | ST | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.65 | 2.28 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.41 | 3.70 | 1.28 | .286 | 72.6% | 40.0% | 4.42 | 4.69 | 4.73 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 54.0 | 7.50 | 4.33 | 1.17 | .283 | 70.4% | 4.67 | 4.71 | -0.3 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 7.68 | 3.96 | 1.25 | .272 | 70.9% | 4.37 | 4.71 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | SEA | AA | 27 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 59.0 | 7.93 | 3.20 | 1.07 | .359 | 70.0% | 40.4% | 10.9% | 5.19 | 4.67 | 5.28 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.31 | 3.71 | 1.42 | .290 | 70.7% | 4.94 | 5.11 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 6.45 | 3.84 | 1.43 | .278 | 68.7% | 5.01 | 5.21 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | OU | NCAA | 22 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 54.0 | 12.33 | 2.83 | 2.00 | .263 | 85.7% | 4.00 | 5.22 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PHI | A | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 12.1 | 9.49 | 5.11 | 0.73 | .306 | 64.5% | 50.0% | 10.0% | 5.84 | 4.02 | 4.69 | 4.75 | |||||
| 2022 | PHI | A+ | 23 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 38 | 0 | 45.0 | 8.00 | 7.40 | 0.80 | .260 | 54.6% | 46.8% | 9.8% | 5.80 | 5.70 | 5.90 | ||||||
| 2023 | PHI | A+ | 24 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 0 | 50.1 | 9.30 | 3.93 | 0.54 | .326 | 61.3% | 43.4% | 5.4% | 5.01 | 3.99 | 4.78 | ||||||
| 2024 | SEA | A+ | 25 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 0 | 41.0 | 10.32 | 3.07 | 1.10 | .257 | 58.5% | 43.9% | 13.9% | 3.51 | 3.92 | 3.38 | ||||||
| 2024 | SEA | AA | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 11.25 | 0.00 | 2.25 | .500 | 71.4% | 30.8% | 16.7% | 6.75 | 4.16 | 2.83 | ||||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.2 | 5.79 | 5.79 | 0.00 | .182 | 100.0% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 4.28 | 4.48 | 5.65 | |||||
| 2024 | SEA | MiLB | 25 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 42 | 0 | 49.2 | 9.97 | 3.08 | 1.09 | .273 | 64.0% | 43.5% | 13.3% | 3.44 | 4.28 | 3.99 | 3.55 | |||||
| 2025 | SEA | AA | 26 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 0 | 65.2 | 9.59 | 3.97 | 0.55 | .293 | 74.6% | 34.7% | 6.1% | 3.02 | 3.53 | 4.00 | ||||||
| 2025 | SEA | ST | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.0 | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -2.27 | -2.27 | ||||||
| 2026 | SEA | ST | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.65 | 2.28 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.41 | 3.70 | 1.28 | .286 | 72.6% | 40.0% | 4.42 | 4.69 | 4.73 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 54.0 | 7.50 | 4.33 | 1.17 | .283 | 70.4% | 4.67 | 4.71 | -0.3 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 7.68 | 3.96 | 1.25 | .272 | 70.9% | 4.37 | 4.71 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | SEA | AA | 27 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 59.0 | 7.93 | 3.20 | 1.07 | .359 | 70.0% | 40.4% | 10.9% | 5.19 | 4.67 | 5.28 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.31 | 3.71 | 1.42 | .290 | 70.7% | 4.94 | 5.11 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 6.45 | 3.84 | 1.43 | .278 | 68.7% | 5.01 | 5.21 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | OU | NCAA | 4 | 2 | 4.00 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 54.0 | 225 | 42 | 24 | 24 | 12 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 74 | ||||
| 2021 | PHI | A | 0 | 0 | 5.84 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12.1 | 58 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 | |
| 2022 | PHI | A+ | 0 | 4 | 5.80 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 45.0 | 211 | 37 | 38 | 29 | 4 | 37 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 40 | |
| 2023 | PHI | A+ | 4 | 1 | 5.01 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 50.1 | 225 | 50 | 32 | 28 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 52 | |
| 2024 | SEA | A+ | 4 | 4 | 3.51 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 41.0 | 176 | 33 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 47 | |
| 2024 | SEA | AA | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2024 | SEA | MiLB | 5 | 4 | 3.44 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 49.2 | 211 | 42 | 27 | 19 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55 | |
| 2025 | SEA | AA | 7 | 1 | 3.02 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 65.2 | 279 | 55 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 70 | |
| 2025 | SEA | ST | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2026 | SEA | ST | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 3 | 4 | 4.67 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.0 | 239 | 52 | 30 | 28 | 7 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 45 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| 2026 | SEA | AA | 0 | 3 | 5.19 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 59.0 | 267 | 73 | 36 | 34 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 52 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.94 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 0 | 0 | 5.01 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | OU | NCAA | 4 | 2 | 4.00 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 54.0 | 225 | 42 | 24 | 24 | 12 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 74 | ||||
| 2021 | PHI | A | 0 | 0 | 5.84 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12.1 | 58 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 | |
| 2022 | PHI | A+ | 0 | 4 | 5.80 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 45.0 | 211 | 37 | 38 | 29 | 4 | 37 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 40 | |
| 2023 | PHI | A+ | 4 | 1 | 5.01 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 50.1 | 225 | 50 | 32 | 28 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 52 | |
| 2024 | SEA | A+ | 4 | 4 | 3.51 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 41.0 | 176 | 33 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 47 | |
| 2024 | SEA | AA | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2024 | SEA | MiLB | 5 | 4 | 3.44 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 49.2 | 211 | 42 | 27 | 19 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55 | |
| 2025 | SEA | AA | 7 | 1 | 3.02 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 65.2 | 279 | 55 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 70 | |
| 2025 | SEA | ST | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2026 | SEA | ST | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 3 | 4 | 4.67 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.0 | 239 | 52 | 30 | 28 | 7 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 45 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| 2026 | SEA | AA | 0 | 3 | 5.19 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 59.0 | 267 | 73 | 36 | 34 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 52 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.94 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 0 | 0 | 5.01 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | OU | NCAA | 12.33 | 2.83 | 4.35 | 2.00 | 32.9% | 7.6% | 25.3% | .210 | 1.09 | .263 | 85.7% | 5.22 | ||||||
| 2021 | PHI | A | 9.49 | 5.11 | 1.86 | 0.73 | 22.4% | 12.1% | 10.3% | .240 | 1.54 | .306 | 64.5% | 125 | 102 | 4.69 | ||||
| 2022 | PHI | A+ | 8.00 | 7.40 | 1.08 | 0.80 | 19.0% | 17.5% | 1.4% | .216 | 1.64 | .260 | 54.6% | 133 | 131 | 5.70 | ||||
| 2023 | PHI | A+ | 9.30 | 3.93 | 2.36 | 0.54 | 23.1% | 9.8% | 13.3% | .251 | 1.43 | .326 | 61.3% | 116 | 92 | 3.99 | ||||
| 2024 | SEA | A+ | 10.32 | 3.07 | 3.36 | 1.10 | 26.7% | 8.0% | 18.7% | .205 | 1.15 | .257 | 58.5% | 81 | 91 | 3.92 | ||||
| 2024 | SEA | AA | 11.25 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 2.25 | 27.8% | 0.0% | 27.8% | .389 | 1.75 | .500 | 71.4% | 186 | 110 | 4.16 | ||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 5.79 | 5.79 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 17.6% | 17.6% | 0.0% | .143 | 1.07 | .182 | 100.0% | 0 | 85 | 4.48 | ||||
| 2024 | SEA | MiLB | 9.97 | 3.08 | 3.24 | 1.09 | 26.1% | 8.1% | 18.0% | .218 | 1.19 | .273 | 64.0% | 82 | 92 | 3.99 | ||||
| 2025 | SEA | AA | 9.59 | 3.97 | 2.41 | 0.55 | 25.1% | 10.4% | 14.7% | .222 | 1.28 | .293 | 74.6% | 81 | 91 | 3.53 | ||||
| 2025 | SEA | ST | 27.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 42.9% | .286 | 2.00 | .500 | 50.0% | 0 | -47 | -2.27 | ||||
| 2026 | SEA | ST | 9.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 37.5% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 34 | 1.65 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.41 | 3.70 | 2.00 | 1.28 | 18.9% | 9.4% | 9.5% | .252 | 1.39 | .286 | 72.6% | 4.69 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 7.50 | 4.33 | 1.73 | 1.17 | 18.8% | 10.9% | 7.9% | .246 | 1.44 | .283 | 70.4% | 4.71 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 7.68 | 3.96 | 1.94 | 1.25 | 19.8% | 10.2% | 9.6% | .238 | 1.35 | .272 | 70.9% | 4.71 | ||||||
| 2026 | SEA | AA | 7.93 | 3.20 | 2.48 | 1.07 | 19.5% | 7.9% | 11.6% | .300 | 1.59 | .359 | 70.0% | 118 | 101 | 4.67 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 6.31 | 3.71 | 1.70 | 1.42 | 15.8% | 9.3% | 6.5% | .267 | 1.47 | .290 | 70.7% | 5.11 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 6.45 | 3.84 | 1.68 | 1.43 | 16.1% | 9.6% | 6.5% | .257 | 1.45 | .278 | 68.7% | 5.21 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | OU | NCAA | 12.33 | 2.83 | 4.35 | 2.00 | 32.9% | 7.6% | 25.3% | .210 | 1.09 | .263 | 85.7% | 5.22 | ||||||
| 2021 | PHI | A | 9.49 | 5.11 | 1.86 | 0.73 | 22.4% | 12.1% | 10.3% | .240 | 1.54 | .306 | 64.5% | 125 | 102 | 4.69 | ||||
| 2022 | PHI | A+ | 8.00 | 7.40 | 1.08 | 0.80 | 19.0% | 17.5% | 1.4% | .216 | 1.64 | .260 | 54.6% | 133 | 131 | 5.70 | ||||
| 2023 | PHI | A+ | 9.30 | 3.93 | 2.36 | 0.54 | 23.1% | 9.8% | 13.3% | .251 | 1.43 | .326 | 61.3% | 116 | 92 | 3.99 | ||||
| 2024 | SEA | A+ | 10.32 | 3.07 | 3.36 | 1.10 | 26.7% | 8.0% | 18.7% | .205 | 1.15 | .257 | 58.5% | 81 | 91 | 3.92 | ||||
| 2024 | SEA | AA | 11.25 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 2.25 | 27.8% | 0.0% | 27.8% | .389 | 1.75 | .500 | 71.4% | 186 | 110 | 4.16 | ||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 5.79 | 5.79 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 17.6% | 17.6% | 0.0% | .143 | 1.07 | .182 | 100.0% | 0 | 85 | 4.48 | ||||
| 2024 | SEA | MiLB | 9.97 | 3.08 | 3.24 | 1.09 | 26.1% | 8.1% | 18.0% | .218 | 1.19 | .273 | 64.0% | 82 | 92 | 3.99 | ||||
| 2025 | SEA | AA | 9.59 | 3.97 | 2.41 | 0.55 | 25.1% | 10.4% | 14.7% | .222 | 1.28 | .293 | 74.6% | 81 | 91 | 3.53 | ||||
| 2025 | SEA | ST | 27.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 42.9% | .286 | 2.00 | .500 | 50.0% | 0 | -47 | -2.27 | ||||
| 2026 | SEA | ST | 9.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 37.5% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 34 | 1.65 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.41 | 3.70 | 2.00 | 1.28 | 18.9% | 9.4% | 9.5% | .252 | 1.39 | .286 | 72.6% | 4.69 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 7.50 | 4.33 | 1.73 | 1.17 | 18.8% | 10.9% | 7.9% | .246 | 1.44 | .283 | 70.4% | 4.71 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 7.68 | 3.96 | 1.94 | 1.25 | 19.8% | 10.2% | 9.6% | .238 | 1.35 | .272 | 70.9% | 4.71 | ||||||
| 2026 | SEA | AA | 7.93 | 3.20 | 2.48 | 1.07 | 19.5% | 7.9% | 11.6% | .300 | 1.59 | .359 | 70.0% | 118 | 101 | 4.67 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 6.31 | 3.71 | 1.70 | 1.42 | 15.8% | 9.3% | 6.5% | .267 | 1.47 | .290 | 70.7% | 5.11 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | ROS | 6.45 | 3.84 | 1.68 | 1.43 | 16.1% | 9.6% | 6.5% | .257 | 1.45 | .278 | 68.7% | 5.21 |

