Jauri Custodio
Free Agent (A)OF
Age: 25
Bats/Throws: R/R
5'10" / 162
DOB: 9/21/2001
(25 years, 25 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | 17 | 53 | 227 | 4 | 39 | 34 | 15 | 4.4% | 7.9% | .124 | .335 | .324 | .358 | .448 | .385 | 124 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | DSL | 19 | 19 | 63 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 11.1% | 15.9% | .161 | .356 | .304 | .381 | .464 | .410 | 137 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | CPX | 20 | 21 | 70 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 8.6% | 11.4% | .276 | .375 | .345 | .457 | .621 | .499 | 196 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | A | 20 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1% | 28.6% | .000 | .333 | .231 | .286 | .231 | .254 | .318 | 52 | ||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MiLB | 20 | 25 | 84 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 8.3% | 14.3% | .225 | .368 | .324 | .429 | .549 | .458 | .318 | 172 | ||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | CPX | 21 | 25 | 96 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 12.5% | 17.7% | .163 | .317 | .250 | .375 | .413 | .385 | 116 | |||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | A | 21 | 16 | 53 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 13.2% | 24.5% | .091 | .290 | .227 | .340 | .318 | .325 | .356 | 87 | ||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | MiLB | 21 | 41 | 149 | 1 | 25 | 15 | 8 | 12.8% | 20.1% | .137 | .309 | .242 | .362 | .379 | .364 | .356 | 105 | ||||||||
| 2024 | PIT | A | 22 | 9 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.8% | 34.6% | .087 | .214 | .130 | .231 | .217 | .229 | .228 | 36 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | 17 | 53 | 227 | 4 | 39 | 34 | 15 | 4.4% | 7.9% | .124 | .335 | .324 | .358 | .448 | .385 | 124 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | DSL | 19 | 19 | 63 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 11.1% | 15.9% | .161 | .356 | .304 | .381 | .464 | .410 | 137 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | CPX | 20 | 21 | 70 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 8.6% | 11.4% | .276 | .375 | .345 | .457 | .621 | .499 | 196 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | A | 20 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1% | 28.6% | .000 | .333 | .231 | .286 | .231 | .254 | .318 | 52 | ||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MiLB | 20 | 25 | 84 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 8.3% | 14.3% | .225 | .368 | .324 | .429 | .549 | .458 | .318 | 172 | ||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | CPX | 21 | 25 | 96 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 12.5% | 17.7% | .163 | .317 | .250 | .375 | .413 | .385 | 116 | |||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | A | 21 | 16 | 53 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 13.2% | 24.5% | .091 | .290 | .227 | .340 | .318 | .325 | .356 | 87 | ||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | MiLB | 21 | 41 | 149 | 1 | 25 | 15 | 8 | 12.8% | 20.1% | .137 | .309 | .242 | .362 | .379 | .364 | .356 | 105 | ||||||||
| 2024 | PIT | A | 22 | 9 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.8% | 34.6% | .087 | .214 | .130 | .231 | .217 | .229 | .228 | 36 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | 53 | 210 | 227 | 68 | 53 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 39 | 34 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 4 | .324 |
| 2021 | PIT | DSL | 19 | 56 | 63 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | .304 |
| 2022 | PIT | CPX | 21 | 58 | 70 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | .345 |
| 2022 | PIT | A | 4 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .231 |
| 2022 | PIT | MiLB | 25 | 71 | 84 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | .324 |
| 2023 | PIT | CPX | 25 | 80 | 96 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | .250 |
| 2023 | PIT | A | 16 | 44 | 53 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .227 |
| 2023 | PIT | MiLB | 41 | 124 | 149 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 15 | 19 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | .242 |
| 2024 | PIT | A | 9 | 23 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .130 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | 53 | 210 | 227 | 68 | 53 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 39 | 34 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 4 | .324 |
| 2021 | PIT | DSL | 19 | 56 | 63 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | .304 |
| 2022 | PIT | CPX | 21 | 58 | 70 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | .345 |
| 2022 | PIT | A | 4 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .231 |
| 2022 | PIT | MiLB | 25 | 71 | 84 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | .324 |
| 2023 | PIT | CPX | 25 | 80 | 96 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | .250 |
| 2023 | PIT | A | 16 | 44 | 53 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .227 |
| 2023 | PIT | MiLB | 41 | 124 | 149 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 15 | 19 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | .242 |
| 2024 | PIT | A | 9 | 23 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .130 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | 4.4% | 7.9% | 0.56 | .324 | .358 | .448 | .806 | .124 | 8.0 | .335 | 1.3 | 37 | 6.6 | .385 | 124 | |||||||
| 2021 | PIT | DSL | 11.1% | 15.9% | 0.70 | .304 | .381 | .464 | .845 | .161 | 7.8 | .356 | -0.4 | 12 | 3.1 | .410 | 137 | |||||||
| 2022 | PIT | CPX | 8.6% | 11.4% | 0.75 | .345 | .457 | .621 | 1.078 | .276 | 4.7 | .375 | -0.8 | 18 | 8.6 | .499 | 196 | |||||||
| 2022 | PIT | A | 7.1% | 28.6% | 0.25 | .231 | .286 | .231 | .516 | .000 | 1.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.8 | .254 | 52 | |||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MiLB | 8.3% | 14.3% | 0.58 | .324 | .429 | .549 | .978 | .225 | 4.6 | .368 | -0.8 | 19 | 7.8 | .458 | 172 | |||||||
| 2023 | PIT | CPX | 12.5% | 17.7% | 0.71 | .250 | .375 | .413 | .788 | .163 | 8.9 | .317 | 0.3 | 16 | 1.6 | .385 | 116 | |||||||
| 2023 | PIT | A | 13.2% | 24.5% | 0.54 | .227 | .340 | .318 | .658 | .091 | 4.2 | .290 | -0.4 | 6 | -0.9 | .325 | 87 | |||||||
| 2023 | PIT | MiLB | 12.8% | 20.1% | 0.63 | .242 | .362 | .379 | .741 | .137 | 8.4 | .309 | -0.2 | 22 | 0.8 | .364 | 105 | |||||||
| 2024 | PIT | A | 3.8% | 34.6% | 0.11 | .130 | .231 | .217 | .448 | .087 | 9.4 | .214 | 0.1 | 1 | -2.0 | .229 | 36 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | 4.4% | 7.9% | 0.56 | .324 | .358 | .448 | .806 | .124 | 8.0 | .335 | 1.3 | 37 | 6.6 | .385 | 124 | |||||||
| 2021 | PIT | DSL | 11.1% | 15.9% | 0.70 | .304 | .381 | .464 | .845 | .161 | 7.8 | .356 | -0.4 | 12 | 3.1 | .410 | 137 | |||||||
| 2022 | PIT | CPX | 8.6% | 11.4% | 0.75 | .345 | .457 | .621 | 1.078 | .276 | 4.7 | .375 | -0.8 | 18 | 8.6 | .499 | 196 | |||||||
| 2022 | PIT | A | 7.1% | 28.6% | 0.25 | .231 | .286 | .231 | .516 | .000 | 1.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.8 | .254 | 52 | |||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MiLB | 8.3% | 14.3% | 0.58 | .324 | .429 | .549 | .978 | .225 | 4.6 | .368 | -0.8 | 19 | 7.8 | .458 | 172 | |||||||
| 2023 | PIT | CPX | 12.5% | 17.7% | 0.71 | .250 | .375 | .413 | .788 | .163 | 8.9 | .317 | 0.3 | 16 | 1.6 | .385 | 116 | |||||||
| 2023 | PIT | A | 13.2% | 24.5% | 0.54 | .227 | .340 | .318 | .658 | .091 | 4.2 | .290 | -0.4 | 6 | -0.9 | .325 | 87 | |||||||
| 2023 | PIT | MiLB | 12.8% | 20.1% | 0.63 | .242 | .362 | .379 | .741 | .137 | 8.4 | .309 | -0.2 | 22 | 0.8 | .364 | 105 | |||||||
| 2024 | PIT | A | 3.8% | 34.6% | 0.11 | .130 | .231 | .217 | .448 | .087 | 9.4 | .214 | 0.1 | 1 | -2.0 | .229 | 36 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | 2.00 | 16.8% | 55.4% | 27.7% | 29.4% | 7.8% | 49.2% | 25.9% | 24.9% | |||||||
| 2021 | PIT | DSL | 1.46 | 23.8% | 45.2% | 31.0% | 30.8% | 7.7% | 47.8% | 13.0% | 39.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | PIT | CPX | 2.45 | 17.4% | 58.7% | 23.9% | 18.2% | 18.2% | 69.6% | 13.0% | 17.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | PIT | A | 1.33 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MiLB | 2.21 | 18.2% | 56.4% | 25.5% | 21.4% | 14.3% | 63.6% | 18.2% | 18.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | PIT | CPX | 1.13 | 19.7% | 42.6% | 37.7% | 17.4% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 23.8% | 9.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | PIT | A | 1.00 | 31.3% | 34.4% | 34.4% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 56.3% | 12.5% | 31.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | PIT | MiLB | 1.09 | 23.7% | 39.8% | 36.6% | 20.6% | 2.9% | 63.2% | 20.0% | 16.8% | |||||||
| 2024 | PIT | A | 3.00 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 21.4% | 28.6% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | 2.00 | 16.8% | 55.4% | 27.7% | 29.4% | 7.8% | 49.2% | 25.9% | 24.9% | |||||||
| 2021 | PIT | DSL | 1.46 | 23.8% | 45.2% | 31.0% | 30.8% | 7.7% | 47.8% | 13.0% | 39.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | PIT | CPX | 2.45 | 17.4% | 58.7% | 23.9% | 18.2% | 18.2% | 69.6% | 13.0% | 17.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | PIT | A | 1.33 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MiLB | 2.21 | 18.2% | 56.4% | 25.5% | 21.4% | 14.3% | 63.6% | 18.2% | 18.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | PIT | CPX | 1.13 | 19.7% | 42.6% | 37.7% | 17.4% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 23.8% | 9.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | PIT | A | 1.00 | 31.3% | 34.4% | 34.4% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 56.3% | 12.5% | 31.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | PIT | MiLB | 1.09 | 23.7% | 39.8% | 36.6% | 20.6% | 2.9% | 63.2% | 20.0% | 16.8% | |||||||
| 2024 | PIT | A | 3.00 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 21.4% | 28.6% |
Minor Leagues
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | 75.7% | 78.7% | 4.8% | 16.1% | 0.3% | 16.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | DSL | 68.5% | 60.5% | 17.5% | 27.0% | 0.9% | 27.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | CPX | 61.7% | 69.7% | 11.4% | 18.7% | 3.7% | 22.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | A | 43.3% | 80.0% | 55.6% | 69.2% | 75.0% | 72.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 15.6% | 13.3% | 28.9% | 18.4 | |||
| 2022 | PIT | MiLB | 43.3% | 80.0% | 59.9% | 69.2% | 75.0% | 70.3% | 33.3% | 17.9% | 17.8% | 6.6% | 24.3% | 18.4 | |||
| 2023 | PIT | CPX | 65.7% | 57.5% | 18.8% | 27.9% | 1.7% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | A | 39.8% | 67.1% | 51.1% | 44.2% | 90.2% | 69.1% | 41.3% | 58.5% | 15.8% | 15.8% | 31.5% | 17.3 | |||
| 2023 | PIT | MiLB | 39.8% | 67.1% | 58.1% | 44.2% | 90.2% | 62.8% | 41.3% | 32.9% | 21.6% | 9.0% | 30.6% | 17.3 | |||
| 2024 | PIT | A | 37.5% | 62.5% | 49.0% | 42.9% | 73.3% | 60.8% | 46.2% | 53.8% | 19.2% | 18.3% | 37.5% | 17.5 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | 75.7% | 78.7% | 4.8% | 16.1% | 0.3% | 16.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | DSL | 68.5% | 60.5% | 17.5% | 27.0% | 0.9% | 27.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | CPX | 61.7% | 69.7% | 11.4% | 18.7% | 3.7% | 22.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | A | 43.3% | 80.0% | 55.6% | 69.2% | 75.0% | 72.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 15.6% | 13.3% | 28.9% | 18.4 | |||
| 2022 | PIT | MiLB | 43.3% | 80.0% | 59.9% | 69.2% | 75.0% | 70.3% | 33.3% | 17.9% | 17.8% | 6.6% | 24.3% | 18.4 | |||
| 2023 | PIT | CPX | 65.7% | 57.5% | 18.8% | 27.9% | 1.7% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | A | 39.8% | 67.1% | 51.1% | 44.2% | 90.2% | 69.1% | 41.3% | 58.5% | 15.8% | 15.8% | 31.5% | 17.3 | |||
| 2023 | PIT | MiLB | 39.8% | 67.1% | 58.1% | 44.2% | 90.2% | 62.8% | 41.3% | 32.9% | 21.6% | 9.0% | 30.6% | 17.3 | |||
| 2024 | PIT | A | 37.5% | 62.5% | 49.0% | 42.9% | 73.3% | 60.8% | 46.2% | 53.8% | 19.2% | 18.3% | 37.5% | 17.5 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | LF | 4 | 3 | 15.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | DSL | LF | 4 | 4 | 26.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | CPX | LF | 5 | 5 | 37.0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | A | LF | 4 | 4 | 31.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | CPX | LF | 8 | 6 | 51.2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | A | LF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | PIT | A | LF | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | R | CF | 34 | 32 | 268.2 | 63 | 7 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | DSL | CF | 5 | 5 | 26.0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | CPX | CF | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | R | RF | 17 | 16 | 126.0 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | DSL | RF | 3 | 2 | 13.1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | CPX | RF | 8 | 7 | 56.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | CPX | RF | 15 | 14 | 114.0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | A | RF | 6 | 6 | 53.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | PIT | A | RF | 7 | 3 | 42.2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | DSL | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | CPX | DH | 7 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | A | DH | 6 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | PIT | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | LF | 4 | 3 | 15.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | DSL | LF | 4 | 4 | 26.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | CPX | LF | 5 | 5 | 37.0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | A | LF | 4 | 4 | 31.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | CPX | LF | 8 | 6 | 51.2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | A | LF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | PIT | A | LF | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | R | CF | 34 | 32 | 268.2 | 63 | 7 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | DSL | CF | 5 | 5 | 26.0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | CPX | CF | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | PIT | R | RF | 17 | 16 | 126.0 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | DSL | RF | 3 | 2 | 13.1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | CPX | RF | 8 | 7 | 56.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | CPX | RF | 15 | 14 | 114.0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | A | RF | 6 | 6 | 53.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | PIT | A | RF | 7 | 3 | 42.2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | DSL | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | CPX | DH | 7 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | A | DH | 6 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | PIT | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

