Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Jay Beshears
Miami Marlins (AA)1B/3B/SS
Age: 24
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'3" / 220
DOB: 5/6/2002
(24 years, 5 months, 28 days)
1B/3B/SS
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | MIA |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 76 |
| PA | 288 |
| HR | 11 |
| AVG | .222 |
| OBP | .324 |
| SLG | .440 |
| wOBA | .339 |
| wRC+ | 101 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Trade (SDP) Jul'24 |
| Draft: | 2023, Rd: 6, Pick: 27, Ovr: 191 |
| Draft Team: | San Diego Padres |
| Signing Bonus: | $250,000 |
| College: | Duke (Durham, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
Rotowire: Beshears was traded from the Padres to the Marlins on Tuesday along with Robby Snelling, Adam Mazur and Graham Pauley in exchange for Tanner Scott and Bryan Hoeing, Jeff Passan of ESPN.com reports. (7/30/2024)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | MIA |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 76 |
| PA | 288 |
| HR | 11 |
| AVG | .222 |
| OBP | .324 |
| SLG | .440 |
| wOBA | .339 |
| wRC+ | 101 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Trade (SDP) Jul'24 |
| Draft: | 2023, Rd: 6, Pick: 27, Ovr: 191 |
| Draft Team: | San Diego Padres |
| Signing Bonus: | $250,000 |
| College: | Duke (Durham, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
Rotowire: Beshears was traded from the Padres to the Marlins on Tuesday along with Robby Snelling, Adam Mazur and Graham Pauley in exchange for Tanner Scott and Bryan Hoeing, Jeff Passan of ESPN.com reports. (7/30/2024)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NU | NCAA | 19 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.3% | 26.7% | .000 | .125 | .083 | .214 | .083 | .177 | -11 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NU | NCAA | 20 | 49 | 214 | 10 | 38 | 46 | 2 | 6.5% | 21.0% | .273 | .393 | .335 | .387 | .608 | .428 | 126 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DUKE | NCAA | 21 | 59 | 281 | 15 | 58 | 56 | 5 | 11.0% | 16.0% | .253 | .362 | .333 | .438 | .586 | .450 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 21 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .500 | .250 | .625 | .250 | .529 | 181 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 21 | 29 | 114 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 4.4% | 28.9% | .086 | .324 | .229 | .283 | .314 | .285 | 66 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 21 | 31 | 122 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 5.7% | 28.7% | .083 | .329 | .229 | .306 | .312 | .301 | 73 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | 22 | 28 | 133 | 2 | 30 | 11 | 1 | 23.3% | 20.3% | .134 | .414 | .320 | .489 | .454 | .457 | 164 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 22 | 28 | 103 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4.9% | 20.4% | .053 | .227 | .179 | .233 | .232 | .225 | 41 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A+ | 22 | 57 | 241 | 2 | 25 | 19 | 4 | 8.3% | 17.8% | .108 | .281 | .235 | .308 | .343 | .306 | 89 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 22 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 22 | 115 | 483 | 4 | 62 | 36 | 6 | 11.6% | 19.0% | .100 | .293 | .238 | .338 | .338 | .327 | 97 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 23 | 49 | 204 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 14.7% | 24.5% | .154 | .256 | .201 | .328 | .355 | .331 | 102 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AA | 23 | 9 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.5% | .132 | .345 | .289 | .308 | .421 | .343 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | MiLB | 23 | 58 | 243 | 5 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 12.3% | 23.9% | .150 | .274 | .217 | .325 | .367 | .333 | 104 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 23 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0% | 40.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .100 | .000 | .073 | -71 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.5% | .375 | .429 | .375 | .375 | .750 | .466 | 181 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 24 | 76 | 288 | 11 | 50 | 37 | 11 | 11.1% | 25.0% | .218 | .265 | .222 | .324 | .440 | .339 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7% | 25.3% | .115 | .265 | .208 | .269 | .323 | .265 | 63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NU | NCAA | 19 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.3% | 26.7% | .000 | .125 | .083 | .214 | .083 | .177 | -11 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NU | NCAA | 20 | 49 | 214 | 10 | 38 | 46 | 2 | 6.5% | 21.0% | .273 | .393 | .335 | .387 | .608 | .428 | 126 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DUKE | NCAA | 21 | 59 | 281 | 15 | 58 | 56 | 5 | 11.0% | 16.0% | .253 | .362 | .333 | .438 | .586 | .450 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 21 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .500 | .250 | .625 | .250 | .529 | 181 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 21 | 29 | 114 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 4.4% | 28.9% | .086 | .324 | .229 | .283 | .314 | .285 | 66 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 21 | 31 | 122 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 5.7% | 28.7% | .083 | .329 | .229 | .306 | .312 | .301 | 73 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | 22 | 28 | 133 | 2 | 30 | 11 | 1 | 23.3% | 20.3% | .134 | .414 | .320 | .489 | .454 | .457 | 164 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 22 | 28 | 103 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4.9% | 20.4% | .053 | .227 | .179 | .233 | .232 | .225 | 41 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A+ | 22 | 57 | 241 | 2 | 25 | 19 | 4 | 8.3% | 17.8% | .108 | .281 | .235 | .308 | .343 | .306 | 89 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 22 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 22 | 115 | 483 | 4 | 62 | 36 | 6 | 11.6% | 19.0% | .100 | .293 | .238 | .338 | .338 | .327 | 97 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 23 | 49 | 204 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 14.7% | 24.5% | .154 | .256 | .201 | .328 | .355 | .331 | 102 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AA | 23 | 9 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.5% | .132 | .345 | .289 | .308 | .421 | .343 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | MiLB | 23 | 58 | 243 | 5 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 12.3% | 23.9% | .150 | .274 | .217 | .325 | .367 | .333 | 104 | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 23 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0% | 40.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .100 | .000 | .073 | -71 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.5% | .375 | .429 | .375 | .375 | .750 | .466 | 181 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 24 | 76 | 288 | 11 | 50 | 37 | 11 | 11.1% | 25.0% | .218 | .265 | .222 | .324 | .440 | .339 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7% | 25.3% | .115 | .265 | .208 | .269 | .323 | .265 | 63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NU | NCAA | 9 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .083 | |
| 2022 | NU | NCAA | 49 | 194 | 214 | 65 | 35 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 38 | 46 | 14 | 45 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | .335 | |
| 2023 | DUKE | NCAA | 59 | 237 | 281 | 79 | 49 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 58 | 56 | 31 | 45 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | .333 | |
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2023 | SDP | A | 29 | 105 | 114 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .229 |
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 31 | 109 | 122 | 25 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .229 |
| 2024 | SDP | A | 28 | 97 | 133 | 31 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 11 | 31 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | .320 |
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 28 | 95 | 103 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | .179 |
| 2024 | SDP | A+ | 57 | 213 | 241 | 50 | 31 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 19 | 20 | 1 | 43 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | .235 |
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 115 | 411 | 483 | 98 | 65 | 29 | 0 | 4 | 62 | 36 | 56 | 1 | 92 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 5 | .238 |
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 49 | 169 | 204 | 34 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 30 | 0 | 50 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | .201 |
| 2025 | MIA | AA | 9 | 38 | 39 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .289 |
| 2025 | MIA | MiLB | 58 | 207 | 243 | 45 | 27 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 23 | 30 | 0 | 58 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | .217 |
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 8 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .375 |
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 76 | 248 | 288 | 55 | 25 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 50 | 37 | 32 | 0 | 72 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 0 | .222 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .208 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NU | NCAA | 9 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .083 | |
| 2022 | NU | NCAA | 49 | 194 | 214 | 65 | 35 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 38 | 46 | 14 | 45 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | .335 | |
| 2023 | DUKE | NCAA | 59 | 237 | 281 | 79 | 49 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 58 | 56 | 31 | 45 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | .333 | |
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2023 | SDP | A | 29 | 105 | 114 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .229 |
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 31 | 109 | 122 | 25 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .229 |
| 2024 | SDP | A | 28 | 97 | 133 | 31 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 11 | 31 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | .320 |
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 28 | 95 | 103 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | .179 |
| 2024 | SDP | A+ | 57 | 213 | 241 | 50 | 31 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 19 | 20 | 1 | 43 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | .235 |
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 115 | 411 | 483 | 98 | 65 | 29 | 0 | 4 | 62 | 36 | 56 | 1 | 92 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 5 | .238 |
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 49 | 169 | 204 | 34 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 30 | 0 | 50 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | .201 |
| 2025 | MIA | AA | 9 | 38 | 39 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .289 |
| 2025 | MIA | MiLB | 58 | 207 | 243 | 45 | 27 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 23 | 30 | 0 | 58 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | .217 |
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 8 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .375 |
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 76 | 248 | 288 | 55 | 25 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 50 | 37 | 32 | 0 | 72 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 0 | .222 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .208 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NU | NCAA | 13.3% | 26.7% | 0.50 | .083 | .214 | .083 | .298 | .000 | 0.1 | .125 | 0.0 | 0 | -2.4 | .177 | -11 | |||||||
| 2022 | NU | NCAA | 6.5% | 21.0% | 0.31 | .335 | .387 | .608 | .995 | .273 | 5.8 | .393 | -0.3 | 46 | 9.5 | .428 | 126 | |||||||
| 2023 | DUKE | NCAA | 11.0% | 16.0% | 0.69 | .333 | .438 | .586 | 1.024 | .253 | 5.0 | .362 | 0.5 | 65 | 14.6 | .450 | 129 | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1.00 | .250 | .625 | .250 | .875 | .000 | 2.6 | .500 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.1 | .529 | 181 | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 4.4% | 28.9% | 0.15 | .229 | .283 | .314 | .597 | .086 | 5.2 | .324 | 0.0 | 10 | -5.4 | .285 | 66 | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 5.7% | 28.7% | 0.20 | .229 | .306 | .312 | .618 | .083 | 5.8 | .329 | 0.0 | 13 | -4.3 | .301 | 73 | |||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | 23.3% | 20.3% | 1.15 | .320 | .489 | .454 | .942 | .134 | 3.1 | .414 | -1.2 | 30 | 11.6 | .457 | 164 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 4.9% | 20.4% | 0.24 | .179 | .233 | .232 | .465 | .053 | 3.7 | .227 | 0.0 | 4 | -7.7 | .225 | 41 | |||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A+ | 8.3% | 17.8% | 0.47 | .235 | .308 | .343 | .651 | .108 | 3.5 | .281 | -1.0 | 25 | -3.3 | .306 | 89 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -1.4 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 11.6% | 19.0% | 0.61 | .238 | .338 | .338 | .676 | .100 | 3.4 | .293 | -2.1 | 59 | -0.9 | .327 | 97 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 14.7% | 24.5% | 0.60 | .201 | .328 | .355 | .683 | .154 | 6.3 | .256 | -0.7 | 24 | -0.5 | .331 | 102 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AA | 0.0% | 20.5% | 0.00 | .289 | .308 | .421 | .729 | .132 | 0.1 | .345 | -0.1 | 5 | 0.7 | .343 | 114 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | MiLB | 12.3% | 23.9% | 0.52 | .217 | .325 | .367 | .692 | .150 | 5.7 | .274 | -0.8 | 29 | 0.2 | .333 | 104 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 10.0% | 40.0% | 0.25 | .000 | .100 | .000 | .100 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.3 | .073 | -71 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.00 | .375 | .375 | .750 | 1.125 | .375 | 5.1 | .429 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.9 | .466 | 181 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 11.1% | 25.0% | 0.44 | .222 | .324 | .440 | .764 | .218 | 7.9 | .265 | 1.4 | 40 | 0.9 | .339 | 101 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.7% | 25.3% | 0.27 | .208 | .269 | .323 | .592 | .115 | 4.5 | .265 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .265 | 63 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NU | NCAA | 13.3% | 26.7% | 0.50 | .083 | .214 | .083 | .298 | .000 | 0.1 | .125 | 0.0 | 0 | -2.4 | .177 | -11 | |||||||
| 2022 | NU | NCAA | 6.5% | 21.0% | 0.31 | .335 | .387 | .608 | .995 | .273 | 5.8 | .393 | -0.3 | 46 | 9.5 | .428 | 126 | |||||||
| 2023 | DUKE | NCAA | 11.0% | 16.0% | 0.69 | .333 | .438 | .586 | 1.024 | .253 | 5.0 | .362 | 0.5 | 65 | 14.6 | .450 | 129 | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1.00 | .250 | .625 | .250 | .875 | .000 | 2.6 | .500 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.1 | .529 | 181 | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 4.4% | 28.9% | 0.15 | .229 | .283 | .314 | .597 | .086 | 5.2 | .324 | 0.0 | 10 | -5.4 | .285 | 66 | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 5.7% | 28.7% | 0.20 | .229 | .306 | .312 | .618 | .083 | 5.8 | .329 | 0.0 | 13 | -4.3 | .301 | 73 | |||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | 23.3% | 20.3% | 1.15 | .320 | .489 | .454 | .942 | .134 | 3.1 | .414 | -1.2 | 30 | 11.6 | .457 | 164 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 4.9% | 20.4% | 0.24 | .179 | .233 | .232 | .465 | .053 | 3.7 | .227 | 0.0 | 4 | -7.7 | .225 | 41 | |||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A+ | 8.3% | 17.8% | 0.47 | .235 | .308 | .343 | .651 | .108 | 3.5 | .281 | -1.0 | 25 | -3.3 | .306 | 89 | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -1.4 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 11.6% | 19.0% | 0.61 | .238 | .338 | .338 | .676 | .100 | 3.4 | .293 | -2.1 | 59 | -0.9 | .327 | 97 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 14.7% | 24.5% | 0.60 | .201 | .328 | .355 | .683 | .154 | 6.3 | .256 | -0.7 | 24 | -0.5 | .331 | 102 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AA | 0.0% | 20.5% | 0.00 | .289 | .308 | .421 | .729 | .132 | 0.1 | .345 | -0.1 | 5 | 0.7 | .343 | 114 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | MiLB | 12.3% | 23.9% | 0.52 | .217 | .325 | .367 | .692 | .150 | 5.7 | .274 | -0.8 | 29 | 0.2 | .333 | 104 | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 10.0% | 40.0% | 0.25 | .000 | .100 | .000 | .100 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.3 | .073 | -71 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 0.0% | 12.5% | 0.00 | .375 | .375 | .750 | 1.125 | .375 | 5.1 | .429 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.9 | .466 | 181 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 11.1% | 25.0% | 0.44 | .222 | .324 | .440 | .764 | .218 | 7.9 | .265 | 1.4 | 40 | 0.9 | .339 | 101 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.7% | 25.3% | 0.27 | .208 | .269 | .323 | .592 | .115 | 4.5 | .265 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .265 | 63 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 0.90 | 21.4% | 37.1% | 41.4% | 37.9% | 3.4% | 41.1% | 19.2% | 39.7% | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 0.87 | 22.2% | 36.1% | 41.7% | 36.7% | 3.3% | 41.3% | 20.0% | 38.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | 1.23 | 18.3% | 45.1% | 36.6% | 11.5% | 7.7% | 40.3% | 31.9% | 27.8% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 1.50 | 20.0% | 48.0% | 32.0% | 45.8% | 0.0% | 42.7% | 20.0% | 37.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A+ | 1.22 | 24.1% | 41.8% | 34.1% | 41.4% | 3.4% | 44.8% | 24.1% | 31.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 0.67 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 1.27 | 21.5% | 43.9% | 34.6% | 35.1% | 3.6% | 43.6% | 24.8% | 31.6% | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 0.83 | 16.8% | 37.8% | 45.4% | 33.3% | 7.4% | 52.8% | 20.3% | 26.8% | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AA | 1.10 | 27.6% | 37.9% | 34.5% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | MiLB | 0.88 | 18.9% | 37.8% | 43.2% | 31.3% | 7.8% | 54.2% | 22.2% | 23.5% | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 0.67 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 1.50 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 0.82 | 27.1% | 32.9% | 40.0% | 29.4% | 16.2% | 46.0% | 24.7% | 29.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 0.90 | 21.4% | 37.1% | 41.4% | 37.9% | 3.4% | 41.1% | 19.2% | 39.7% | |||||||
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 0.87 | 22.2% | 36.1% | 41.7% | 36.7% | 3.3% | 41.3% | 20.0% | 38.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | 1.23 | 18.3% | 45.1% | 36.6% | 11.5% | 7.7% | 40.3% | 31.9% | 27.8% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 1.50 | 20.0% | 48.0% | 32.0% | 45.8% | 0.0% | 42.7% | 20.0% | 37.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A+ | 1.22 | 24.1% | 41.8% | 34.1% | 41.4% | 3.4% | 44.8% | 24.1% | 31.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 0.67 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 1.27 | 21.5% | 43.9% | 34.6% | 35.1% | 3.6% | 43.6% | 24.8% | 31.6% | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 0.83 | 16.8% | 37.8% | 45.4% | 33.3% | 7.4% | 52.8% | 20.3% | 26.8% | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AA | 1.10 | 27.6% | 37.9% | 34.5% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | MiLB | 0.88 | 18.9% | 37.8% | 43.2% | 31.3% | 7.8% | 54.2% | 22.2% | 23.5% | |||||||
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 0.67 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 1.50 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 0.82 | 27.1% | 32.9% | 40.0% | 29.4% | 16.2% | 46.0% | 24.7% | 29.3% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 19 | |||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 26 | 29 | 15 | 11 | 154 | 283 | 437 | |||
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 26 | 30 | 16 | 11 | 165 | 291 | 456 | |||
| 2024 | SDP | A | 32 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 244 | 319 | 563 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 36 | 24 | 15 | 11 | 127 | 250 | 377 | |||
| 2024 | SDP | A+ | 71 | 58 | 41 | 24 | 329 | 612 | 941 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 19 | |||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 141 | 111 | 69 | 39 | 705 | 1195 | 1900 | |||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 45 | 54 | 20 | 18 | 350 | 506 | 856 | |||
| 2025 | MIA | AA | 11 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 40 | 96 | 136 | |||
| 2025 | MIA | MiLB | 56 | 64 | 28 | 20 | 390 | 602 | 992 | |||
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 40 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 32 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 56 | 68 | 46 | 20 | 402 | 675 | 1077 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 19 | |||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 26 | 29 | 15 | 11 | 154 | 283 | 437 | |||
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 26 | 30 | 16 | 11 | 165 | 291 | 456 | |||
| 2024 | SDP | A | 32 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 244 | 319 | 563 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 36 | 24 | 15 | 11 | 127 | 250 | 377 | |||
| 2024 | SDP | A+ | 71 | 58 | 41 | 24 | 329 | 612 | 941 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 19 | |||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 141 | 111 | 69 | 39 | 705 | 1195 | 1900 | |||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 45 | 54 | 20 | 18 | 350 | 506 | 856 | |||
| 2025 | MIA | AA | 11 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 40 | 96 | 136 | |||
| 2025 | MIA | MiLB | 56 | 64 | 28 | 20 | 390 | 602 | 992 | |||
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 40 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 32 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 56 | 68 | 46 | 20 | 402 | 675 | 1077 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 21.1% | 50.0% | 12.5% | 10.5% | 21.1% | 31.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 42.1% | 73.9% | 57.9% | 11.0% | 22.7% | 33.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 41.2% | 73.4% | 54.9% | 11.0% | 22.6% | 33.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | 36.6% | 76.2% | 44.4% | 8.7% | 20.1% | 28.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 52.0% | 79.6% | 47.6% | 10.6% | 14.3% | 24.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A+ | 43.6% | 77.3% | 50.2% | 9.9% | 21.4% | 31.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 47.4% | 88.9% | 66.7% | 5.3% | 26.3% | 31.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 43.2% | 77.7% | 48.2% | 9.6% | 19.6% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 42.4% | 74.7% | 42.6% | 10.7% | 16.7% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AA | 49.3% | 76.1% | 56.4% | 11.8% | 21.3% | 33.1% | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | MiLB | 43.3% | 74.9% | 44.9% | 10.9% | 17.3% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 50.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | 15.0% | 35.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 46.7% | 58.8% | 53.1% | 57.1% | 80.0% | 70.6% | 53.1% | 50.0% | 15.6% | 18.8% | 34.4% | 18.7 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 46.0% | 73.5% | 47.6% | 12.2% | 16.6% | 28.8% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 21.1% | 50.0% | 12.5% | 10.5% | 21.1% | 31.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 42.1% | 73.9% | 57.9% | 11.0% | 22.7% | 33.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | MiLB | 41.2% | 73.4% | 54.9% | 11.0% | 22.6% | 33.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | 36.6% | 76.2% | 44.4% | 8.7% | 20.1% | 28.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 52.0% | 79.6% | 47.6% | 10.6% | 14.3% | 24.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A+ | 43.6% | 77.3% | 50.2% | 9.9% | 21.4% | 31.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 47.4% | 88.9% | 66.7% | 5.3% | 26.3% | 31.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 43.2% | 77.7% | 48.2% | 9.6% | 19.6% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 42.4% | 74.7% | 42.6% | 10.7% | 16.7% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AA | 49.3% | 76.1% | 56.4% | 11.8% | 21.3% | 33.1% | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | MiLB | 43.3% | 74.9% | 44.9% | 10.9% | 17.3% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | ST | 50.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | 15.0% | 35.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | ST | 46.7% | 58.8% | 53.1% | 57.1% | 80.0% | 70.6% | 53.1% | 50.0% | 15.6% | 18.8% | 34.4% | 18.7 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 46.0% | 73.5% | 47.6% | 12.2% | 16.6% | 28.8% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SDP | A | 1B | 12 | 12 | 103.0 | 90 | 10 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 1B | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 1B | 15 | 15 | 115.1 | 85 | 5 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AA | 1B | 3 | 3 | 28.0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 1B | 61 | 59 | 514.1 | 432 | 28 | 4 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 2B | 2 | 2 | 14.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 2B | 5 | 5 | 43.0 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 2B | 7 | 7 | 58.0 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AA | 2B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 3B | 5 | 5 | 43.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | 3B | 21 | 20 | 172.0 | 13 | 19 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A+ | 3B | 13 | 12 | 109.0 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 3B | 3 | 3 | 26.0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 3B | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 3B | 16 | 15 | 125.1 | 5 | 34 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AA | 3B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 3B | 7 | 7 | 60.0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | SS | 5 | 5 | 43.0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A+ | SS | 39 | 39 | 332.1 | 35 | 79 | 6 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | SS | 23 | 23 | 200.1 | 26 | 46 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A+ | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | DH | 12 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AA | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SDP | A | 1B | 12 | 12 | 103.0 | 90 | 10 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 1B | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 1B | 15 | 15 | 115.1 | 85 | 5 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AA | 1B | 3 | 3 | 28.0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 1B | 61 | 59 | 514.1 | 432 | 28 | 4 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | CPX | 2B | 2 | 2 | 14.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 2B | 5 | 5 | 43.0 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 2B | 7 | 7 | 58.0 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AA | 2B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | 3B | 5 | 5 | 43.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | 3B | 21 | 20 | 172.0 | 13 | 19 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A+ | 3B | 13 | 12 | 109.0 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | 3B | 3 | 3 | 26.0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AA | 3B | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | 3B | 16 | 15 | 125.1 | 5 | 34 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AA | 3B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | 3B | 7 | 7 | 60.0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | SS | 5 | 5 | 43.0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A+ | SS | 39 | 39 | 332.1 | 35 | 79 | 6 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | SS | 23 | 23 | 200.1 | 26 | 46 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SDP | A | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SDP | A+ | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | A+ | DH | 12 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MIA | AA | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AA | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

