Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Je-seong Bae 배제성
P
Age: 30
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'2" / 187
DOB: 9/29/1996
(30 years, 1 month, 5 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
KBO stat lines do not separate stints with different teams before 2019; the team reported is the last team the player played for that season.
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | KT | KBO | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 32.0 | 5.91 | 6.47 | 1.13 | .375 | 59.6% | 8.72 | 6.35 | |||||||||
| 2018 | KT | KBO | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 4.50 | 2.25 | 0.00 | .214 | 75.0% | 0.00 | 3.54 | |||||||||
| 2019 | KT | KBO | 22 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 28 | 21 | 131.2 | 6.22 | 3.83 | 0.41 | .309 | 72.8% | 45.6% | 4.4% | 3.76 | 3.92 | 4.33 | ||||||
| 2020 | KT | KBO | 23 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 141.1 | 5.29 | 4.84 | 0.76 | .266 | 74.0% | 48.1% | 7.5% | 3.95 | 5.14 | 5.43 | ||||||
| 2021 | KT | KBO | 24 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 141.2 | 8.64 | 5.21 | 0.38 | .303 | 70.8% | 44.7% | 4.1% | 3.68 | 3.67 | 4.25 | ||||||
| 2022 | KT | KBO | 25 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 24 | 18 | 107.0 | 7.49 | 3.87 | 0.67 | .303 | 67.7% | 43.0% | 7.3% | 4.21 | 3.92 | 4.03 | ||||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 26 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 24 | 130.1 | 5.46 | 5.32 | 0.41 | .319 | 70.4% | 44.8% | 4.1% | 4.49 | 4.61 | 4.97 | ||||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 28 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 27.0 | 7.67 | 3.67 | 0.67 | .396 | 69.3% | 39.1% | 6.5% | 5.67 | 3.93 | 4.29 | ||||||
| 2026 | KT | KBO | 29 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 77.0 | 7.83 | 4.68 | 0.47 | .310 | 78.8% | 44.2% | 5.4% | 2.92 | 4.15 | 4.71 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | KT | KBO | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 32.0 | 5.91 | 6.47 | 1.13 | .375 | 59.6% | 8.72 | 6.35 | |||||||||
| 2018 | KT | KBO | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 4.50 | 2.25 | 0.00 | .214 | 75.0% | 0.00 | 3.54 | |||||||||
| 2019 | KT | KBO | 22 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 28 | 21 | 131.2 | 6.22 | 3.83 | 0.41 | .309 | 72.8% | 45.6% | 4.4% | 3.76 | 3.92 | 4.33 | ||||||
| 2020 | KT | KBO | 23 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 141.1 | 5.29 | 4.84 | 0.76 | .266 | 74.0% | 48.1% | 7.5% | 3.95 | 5.14 | 5.43 | ||||||
| 2021 | KT | KBO | 24 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 141.2 | 8.64 | 5.21 | 0.38 | .303 | 70.8% | 44.7% | 4.1% | 3.68 | 3.67 | 4.25 | ||||||
| 2022 | KT | KBO | 25 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 24 | 18 | 107.0 | 7.49 | 3.87 | 0.67 | .303 | 67.7% | 43.0% | 7.3% | 4.21 | 3.92 | 4.03 | ||||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 26 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 24 | 130.1 | 5.46 | 5.32 | 0.41 | .319 | 70.4% | 44.8% | 4.1% | 4.49 | 4.61 | 4.97 | ||||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 28 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 27.0 | 7.67 | 3.67 | 0.67 | .396 | 69.3% | 39.1% | 6.5% | 5.67 | 3.93 | 4.29 | ||||||
| 2026 | KT | KBO | 29 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 77.0 | 7.83 | 4.68 | 0.47 | .310 | 78.8% | 44.2% | 5.4% | 2.92 | 4.15 | 4.71 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | KT | KBO | 0 | 0 | 8.72 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.0 | 162 | 46 | 32 | 31 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2018 | KT | KBO | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2019 | KT | KBO | 10 | 10 | 3.76 | 28 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131.2 | 564 | 132 | 58 | 55 | 6 | 56 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 91 | |
| 2020 | KT | KBO | 10 | 7 | 3.95 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141.1 | 619 | 130 | 67 | 62 | 12 | 76 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 83 | |
| 2021 | KT | KBO | 9 | 10 | 3.68 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141.2 | 621 | 126 | 67 | 58 | 6 | 82 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 136 | |
| 2022 | KT | KBO | 3 | 9 | 4.21 | 24 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107.0 | 458 | 103 | 56 | 50 | 8 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 89 | |
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 8 | 10 | 4.49 | 26 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130.1 | 596 | 144 | 72 | 65 | 6 | 77 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 79 | |
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 2 | 3 | 5.67 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.0 | 127 | 38 | 17 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2026 | KT | KBO | 3 | 2 | 2.92 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 77.0 | 339 | 74 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 67 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | KT | KBO | 0 | 0 | 8.72 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.0 | 162 | 46 | 32 | 31 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2018 | KT | KBO | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2019 | KT | KBO | 10 | 10 | 3.76 | 28 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131.2 | 564 | 132 | 58 | 55 | 6 | 56 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 91 | |
| 2020 | KT | KBO | 10 | 7 | 3.95 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141.1 | 619 | 130 | 67 | 62 | 12 | 76 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 83 | |
| 2021 | KT | KBO | 9 | 10 | 3.68 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141.2 | 621 | 126 | 67 | 58 | 6 | 82 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 136 | |
| 2022 | KT | KBO | 3 | 9 | 4.21 | 24 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107.0 | 458 | 103 | 56 | 50 | 8 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 89 | |
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 8 | 10 | 4.49 | 26 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130.1 | 596 | 144 | 72 | 65 | 6 | 77 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 79 | |
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 2 | 3 | 5.67 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.0 | 127 | 38 | 17 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2026 | KT | KBO | 3 | 2 | 2.92 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 77.0 | 339 | 74 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 67 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | KT | KBO | 5.91 | 6.47 | 0.91 | 1.13 | 13.0% | 14.2% | -1.2% | .336 | 2.16 | .375 | 59.6% | 175 | 127 | 6.35 | ||||
| 2018 | KT | KBO | 4.50 | 2.25 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 11.8% | 5.9% | 5.9% | .188 | 1.00 | .214 | 75.0% | 0 | 68 | 3.54 | ||||
| 2019 | KT | KBO | 6.22 | 3.83 | 1.63 | 0.41 | 16.1% | 9.9% | 6.2% | .261 | 1.43 | .309 | 72.8% | 89 | 94 | 3.92 | ||||
| 2020 | KT | KBO | 5.29 | 4.84 | 1.09 | 0.76 | 13.4% | 12.3% | 1.1% | .241 | 1.46 | .266 | 74.0% | 82 | 108 | 5.14 | ||||
| 2021 | KT | KBO | 8.64 | 5.21 | 1.66 | 0.38 | 21.9% | 13.2% | 8.7% | .234 | 1.47 | .303 | 70.8% | 82 | 83 | 3.67 | ||||
| 2022 | KT | KBO | 7.49 | 3.87 | 1.93 | 0.67 | 19.4% | 10.0% | 9.4% | .251 | 1.39 | .303 | 67.7% | 100 | 95 | 3.92 | ||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 5.46 | 5.32 | 1.03 | 0.41 | 13.3% | 12.9% | 0.3% | .279 | 1.70 | .319 | 70.4% | 105 | 110 | 4.61 | ||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 7.67 | 3.67 | 2.09 | 0.67 | 18.1% | 8.7% | 9.4% | .328 | 1.81 | .396 | 69.3% | 128 | 90 | 3.93 | ||||
| 2026 | KT | KBO | 7.83 | 4.68 | 1.68 | 0.47 | 19.8% | 11.8% | 8.0% | .249 | 1.48 | .310 | 78.8% | 62 | 89 | 4.15 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | KT | KBO | 5.91 | 6.47 | 0.91 | 1.13 | 13.0% | 14.2% | -1.2% | .336 | 2.16 | .375 | 59.6% | 175 | 127 | 6.35 | ||||
| 2018 | KT | KBO | 4.50 | 2.25 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 11.8% | 5.9% | 5.9% | .188 | 1.00 | .214 | 75.0% | 0 | 68 | 3.54 | ||||
| 2019 | KT | KBO | 6.22 | 3.83 | 1.63 | 0.41 | 16.1% | 9.9% | 6.2% | .261 | 1.43 | .309 | 72.8% | 89 | 94 | 3.92 | ||||
| 2020 | KT | KBO | 5.29 | 4.84 | 1.09 | 0.76 | 13.4% | 12.3% | 1.1% | .241 | 1.46 | .266 | 74.0% | 82 | 108 | 5.14 | ||||
| 2021 | KT | KBO | 8.64 | 5.21 | 1.66 | 0.38 | 21.9% | 13.2% | 8.7% | .234 | 1.47 | .303 | 70.8% | 82 | 83 | 3.67 | ||||
| 2022 | KT | KBO | 7.49 | 3.87 | 1.93 | 0.67 | 19.4% | 10.0% | 9.4% | .251 | 1.39 | .303 | 67.7% | 100 | 95 | 3.92 | ||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 5.46 | 5.32 | 1.03 | 0.41 | 13.3% | 12.9% | 0.3% | .279 | 1.70 | .319 | 70.4% | 105 | 110 | 4.61 | ||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 7.67 | 3.67 | 2.09 | 0.67 | 18.1% | 8.7% | 9.4% | .328 | 1.81 | .396 | 69.3% | 128 | 90 | 3.93 | ||||
| 2026 | KT | KBO | 7.83 | 4.68 | 1.68 | 0.47 | 19.8% | 11.8% | 8.0% | .249 | 1.48 | .310 | 78.8% | 62 | 89 | 4.15 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | KT | KBO | 1.35 | 20.7% | 45.6% | 33.7% | 11.7% | 4.4% | 41.3% | 30.6% | 28.2% | 22.1% | 59.0% | 18.9% | 103 | 4.33 | ||||||
| 2020 | KT | KBO | 1.35 | 16.2% | 48.1% | 35.7% | 9.9% | 7.5% | 41.9% | 36.6% | 21.5% | 18.0% | 56.8% | 25.2% | 114 | 5.43 | ||||||
| 2021 | KT | KBO | 1.21 | 18.5% | 44.7% | 36.8% | 12.4% | 4.1% | 35.6% | 36.1% | 28.4% | 19.4% | 57.0% | 23.6% | 96 | 4.25 | ||||||
| 2022 | KT | KBO | 1.25 | 22.5% | 43.0% | 34.5% | 12.8% | 7.3% | 35.4% | 37.9% | 26.7% | 20.5% | 54.7% | 24.8% | 99 | 4.03 | ||||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 1.31 | 20.9% | 44.8% | 34.3% | 9.6% | 4.1% | 47.0% | 31.1% | 21.9% | 19.4% | 59.6% | 21.0% | 120 | 4.97 | ||||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 1.16 | 27.2% | 39.1% | 33.7% | 19.4% | 6.5% | 40.9% | 33.3% | 25.8% | 20.4% | 52.7% | 26.9% | 99 | 4.29 | ||||||
| 2026 | KT | KBO | 1.35 | 23.0% | 44.2% | 32.7% | 13.5% | 5.4% | 38.3% | 33.9% | 27.8% | 20.9% | 53.5% | 25.7% | 100 | 4.71 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | KT | KBO | 1.35 | 20.7% | 45.6% | 33.7% | 11.7% | 4.4% | 41.3% | 30.6% | 28.2% | 22.1% | 59.0% | 18.9% | 103 | 4.33 | ||||||
| 2020 | KT | KBO | 1.35 | 16.2% | 48.1% | 35.7% | 9.9% | 7.5% | 41.9% | 36.6% | 21.5% | 18.0% | 56.8% | 25.2% | 114 | 5.43 | ||||||
| 2021 | KT | KBO | 1.21 | 18.5% | 44.7% | 36.8% | 12.4% | 4.1% | 35.6% | 36.1% | 28.4% | 19.4% | 57.0% | 23.6% | 96 | 4.25 | ||||||
| 2022 | KT | KBO | 1.25 | 22.5% | 43.0% | 34.5% | 12.8% | 7.3% | 35.4% | 37.9% | 26.7% | 20.5% | 54.7% | 24.8% | 99 | 4.03 | ||||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 1.31 | 20.9% | 44.8% | 34.3% | 9.6% | 4.1% | 47.0% | 31.1% | 21.9% | 19.4% | 59.6% | 21.0% | 120 | 4.97 | ||||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 1.16 | 27.2% | 39.1% | 33.7% | 19.4% | 6.5% | 40.9% | 33.3% | 25.8% | 20.4% | 52.7% | 26.9% | 99 | 4.29 | ||||||
| 2026 | KT | KBO | 1.35 | 23.0% | 44.2% | 32.7% | 13.5% | 5.4% | 38.3% | 33.9% | 27.8% | 20.9% | 53.5% | 25.7% | 100 | 4.71 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | KT | KBO | 596 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | KT | KBO | 62 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KT | KBO | 185 | 137 | 84 | 16 | 843 | 1359 | 2202 | |||||||||
| 2020 | KT | KBO | 217 | 161 | 73 | 16 | 970 | 1394 | 2364 | |||||||||
| 2021 | KT | KBO | 176 | 145 | 73 | 18 | 956 | 1480 | 2436 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KT | KBO | 136 | 109 | 71 | 14 | 699 | 1125 | 1824 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 191 | 146 | 89 | 14 | 939 | 1392 | 2331 | |||||||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 36 | 31 | 25 | 6 | 181 | 333 | 514 | |||||||||
| 2026 | KT | KBO | 100 | 74 | 52 | 10 | 526 | 795 | 1321 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | KT | KBO | 596 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | KT | KBO | 62 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KT | KBO | 185 | 137 | 84 | 16 | 843 | 1359 | 2202 | |||||||||
| 2020 | KT | KBO | 217 | 161 | 73 | 16 | 970 | 1394 | 2364 | |||||||||
| 2021 | KT | KBO | 176 | 145 | 73 | 18 | 956 | 1480 | 2436 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KT | KBO | 136 | 109 | 71 | 14 | 699 | 1125 | 1824 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 191 | 146 | 89 | 14 | 939 | 1392 | 2331 | |||||||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 36 | 31 | 25 | 6 | 181 | 333 | 514 | |||||||||
| 2026 | KT | KBO | 100 | 74 | 52 | 10 | 526 | 795 | 1321 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | KT | KBO | 43.4% | 77.9% | 59.0% | 9.6% | 17.9% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2020 | KT | KBO | 42.7% | 79.2% | 55.1% | 8.9% | 16.1% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | KT | KBO | 42.8% | 73.1% | 56.9% | 11.5% | 17.4% | 28.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KT | KBO | 43.2% | 76.8% | 58.1% | 10.0% | 18.3% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 42.7% | 82.3% | 55.7% | 7.5% | 17.3% | 24.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 44.9% | 77.1% | 59.8% | 10.3% | 19.5% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | KT | KBO | 42.5% | 79.0% | 53.4% | 8.9% | 17.3% | 26.2% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | KT | KBO | 43.4% | 77.9% | 59.0% | 9.6% | 17.9% | 27.5% | |||||||||
| 2020 | KT | KBO | 42.7% | 79.2% | 55.1% | 8.9% | 16.1% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | KT | KBO | 42.8% | 73.1% | 56.9% | 11.5% | 17.4% | 28.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KT | KBO | 43.2% | 76.8% | 58.1% | 10.0% | 18.3% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | 42.7% | 82.3% | 55.7% | 7.5% | 17.3% | 24.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | 44.9% | 77.1% | 59.8% | 10.3% | 19.5% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | KT | KBO | 42.5% | 79.0% | 53.4% | 8.9% | 17.3% | 26.2% |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | KT | KBO | P | 21 | 1 | 32.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | KT | KBO | P | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | KT | KBO | P | 26 | 26 | 141.3 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KT | KBO | P | 26 | 26 | 141.7 | 8 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KT | KBO | P | 24 | 18 | 107.0 | 6 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | P | 26 | 24 | 130.3 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | P | 8 | 5 | 27.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | KT | KBO | P | 21 | 14 | 77.0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | KT | KBO | P | 21 | 1 | 32.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | KT | KBO | P | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | KT | KBO | P | 26 | 26 | 141.3 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KT | KBO | P | 26 | 26 | 141.7 | 8 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KT | KBO | P | 24 | 18 | 107.0 | 6 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KT | KBO | P | 26 | 24 | 130.3 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | KT | KBO | P | 8 | 5 | 27.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | KT | KBO | P | 21 | 14 | 77.0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |

