Jeff Holm
Free Agent (A)1B/OF
Age: 38
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'3" / 220
DOB: 10/17/1988
(38 years, 16 days)
1B/OF
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2011, Rd: 12, Pick: 16, Ovr: 377 |
| Draft Team: | Detroit Tigers |
| School: | Michigan State |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2011, Rd: 12, Pick: 16, Ovr: 377 |
| Draft Team: | Detroit Tigers |
| School: | Michigan State |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 22 | 58 | 237 | 5 | 29 | 25 | 11 | 10.5% | 14.3% | .120 | .257 | .236 | .315 | .356 | .321 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | 23 | 40 | 140 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 13.6% | 6.4% | .076 | .269 | .254 | .362 | .331 | .331 | 106 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 23 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.8% | 11.8% | .000 | .385 | .333 | .412 | .333 | .359 | 124 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 23 | 45 | 157 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 13.4% | 7.0% | .068 | .281 | .263 | .368 | .331 | .334 | 108 | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 24 | 122 | 524 | 9 | 56 | 74 | 16 | 10.5% | 14.3% | .126 | .300 | .270 | .344 | .397 | .342 | 111 | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | 25 | 80 | 345 | 11 | 50 | 48 | 7 | 11.3% | 18.6% | .157 | .293 | .258 | .352 | .415 | .353 | 123 | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 25 | 34 | 151 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 1 | 11.3% | 17.2% | .154 | .233 | .215 | .305 | .369 | .313 | 94 | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | MiLB | 25 | 114 | 496 | 15 | 64 | 66 | 8 | 11.3% | 18.1% | .156 | .274 | .245 | .337 | .401 | .340 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | ST | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 22 | 58 | 237 | 5 | 29 | 25 | 11 | 10.5% | 14.3% | .120 | .257 | .236 | .315 | .356 | .321 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | 23 | 40 | 140 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 13.6% | 6.4% | .076 | .269 | .254 | .362 | .331 | .331 | 106 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 23 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.8% | 11.8% | .000 | .385 | .333 | .412 | .333 | .359 | 124 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 23 | 45 | 157 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 13.4% | 7.0% | .068 | .281 | .263 | .368 | .331 | .334 | 108 | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 24 | 122 | 524 | 9 | 56 | 74 | 16 | 10.5% | 14.3% | .126 | .300 | .270 | .344 | .397 | .342 | 111 | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | 25 | 80 | 345 | 11 | 50 | 48 | 7 | 11.3% | 18.6% | .157 | .293 | .258 | .352 | .415 | .353 | 123 | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 25 | 34 | 151 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 1 | 11.3% | 17.2% | .154 | .233 | .215 | .305 | .369 | .313 | 94 | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | MiLB | 25 | 114 | 496 | 15 | 64 | 66 | 8 | 11.3% | 18.1% | .156 | .274 | .245 | .337 | .401 | .340 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | ST | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 58 | 208 | 237 | 49 | 35 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2 | .236 |
| 2012 | DET | A | 40 | 118 | 140 | 30 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | .254 |
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 5 | 15 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .333 |
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 45 | 133 | 157 | 35 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 21 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | .263 |
| 2013 | DET | A | 122 | 459 | 524 | 124 | 92 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 56 | 74 | 55 | 0 | 75 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 10 | .270 |
| 2014 | DET | A | 80 | 299 | 345 | 77 | 53 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 50 | 48 | 39 | 3 | 64 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | .258 |
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 34 | 130 | 151 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | .215 |
| 2014 | DET | MiLB | 114 | 429 | 496 | 105 | 70 | 18 | 2 | 15 | 64 | 66 | 56 | 3 | 90 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 5 | .245 |
| 2014 | DET | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 58 | 208 | 237 | 49 | 35 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2 | .236 |
| 2012 | DET | A | 40 | 118 | 140 | 30 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | .254 |
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 5 | 15 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .333 |
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 45 | 133 | 157 | 35 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 21 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | .263 |
| 2013 | DET | A | 122 | 459 | 524 | 124 | 92 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 56 | 74 | 55 | 0 | 75 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 10 | .270 |
| 2014 | DET | A | 80 | 299 | 345 | 77 | 53 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 50 | 48 | 39 | 3 | 64 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | .258 |
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 34 | 130 | 151 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | .215 |
| 2014 | DET | MiLB | 114 | 429 | 496 | 105 | 70 | 18 | 2 | 15 | 64 | 66 | 56 | 3 | 90 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 5 | .245 |
| 2014 | DET | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 10.5% | 14.3% | 0.74 | .236 | .315 | .356 | .671 | .120 | 6.1 | .257 | 1.0 | 27 | -1.2 | .321 | 103 | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | 13.6% | 6.4% | 2.11 | .254 | .362 | .331 | .693 | .076 | 5.7 | .269 | 0.7 | 18 | 0.8 | .331 | 106 | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 11.8% | 11.8% | 1.00 | .333 | .412 | .333 | .745 | .000 | 4.1 | .385 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.4 | .359 | 124 | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 13.4% | 7.0% | 1.91 | .263 | .368 | .331 | .699 | .068 | 5.7 | .281 | 0.9 | 20 | 1.2 | .334 | 108 | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 10.5% | 14.3% | 0.73 | .270 | .344 | .397 | .741 | .126 | 5.8 | .300 | -1.3 | 68 | 6.2 | .342 | 111 | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | 11.3% | 18.6% | 0.61 | .258 | .352 | .415 | .766 | .157 | 4.7 | .293 | 0.1 | 49 | 8.3 | .353 | 123 | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 11.3% | 17.2% | 0.65 | .215 | .305 | .369 | .674 | .154 | 3.2 | .233 | -0.6 | 16 | -1.2 | .313 | 94 | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | MiLB | 11.3% | 18.1% | 0.62 | .245 | .337 | .401 | .738 | .156 | 4.4 | .274 | -0.5 | 64 | 7.1 | .340 | 114 | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 10.5% | 14.3% | 0.74 | .236 | .315 | .356 | .671 | .120 | 6.1 | .257 | 1.0 | 27 | -1.2 | .321 | 103 | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | 13.6% | 6.4% | 2.11 | .254 | .362 | .331 | .693 | .076 | 5.7 | .269 | 0.7 | 18 | 0.8 | .331 | 106 | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 11.8% | 11.8% | 1.00 | .333 | .412 | .333 | .745 | .000 | 4.1 | .385 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.4 | .359 | 124 | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 13.4% | 7.0% | 1.91 | .263 | .368 | .331 | .699 | .068 | 5.7 | .281 | 0.9 | 20 | 1.2 | .334 | 108 | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 10.5% | 14.3% | 0.73 | .270 | .344 | .397 | .741 | .126 | 5.8 | .300 | -1.3 | 68 | 6.2 | .342 | 111 | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | 11.3% | 18.6% | 0.61 | .258 | .352 | .415 | .766 | .157 | 4.7 | .293 | 0.1 | 49 | 8.3 | .353 | 123 | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 11.3% | 17.2% | 0.65 | .215 | .305 | .369 | .674 | .154 | 3.2 | .233 | -0.6 | 16 | -1.2 | .313 | 94 | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | MiLB | 11.3% | 18.1% | 0.62 | .245 | .337 | .401 | .738 | .156 | 4.4 | .274 | -0.5 | 64 | 7.1 | .340 | 114 | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 1.21 | 19.9% | 43.9% | 36.3% | 24.2% | 8.1% | 51.1% | 23.6% | 25.3% | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | 1.56 | 6.5% | 57.0% | 36.4% | 17.9% | 2.6% | 36.9% | 24.3% | 38.7% | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 0.50 | 7.7% | 30.8% | 61.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 38.5% | 38.5% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 1.38 | 6.7% | 54.2% | 39.2% | 17.0% | 2.1% | 37.1% | 25.8% | 37.1% | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 1.08 | 19.1% | 42.0% | 38.9% | 29.1% | 6.0% | 47.6% | 26.5% | 26.0% | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | 0.76 | 17.4% | 35.7% | 47.0% | 34.3% | 10.2% | 47.2% | 23.4% | 29.4% | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 0.86 | 10.4% | 41.5% | 48.1% | 23.5% | 7.8% | 50.5% | 26.2% | 23.4% | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | MiLB | 0.79 | 15.2% | 37.5% | 47.3% | 30.8% | 9.4% | 48.2% | 24.3% | 27.5% | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 1.21 | 19.9% | 43.9% | 36.3% | 24.2% | 8.1% | 51.1% | 23.6% | 25.3% | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | 1.56 | 6.5% | 57.0% | 36.4% | 17.9% | 2.6% | 36.9% | 24.3% | 38.7% | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 0.50 | 7.7% | 30.8% | 61.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 38.5% | 38.5% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 1.38 | 6.7% | 54.2% | 39.2% | 17.0% | 2.1% | 37.1% | 25.8% | 37.1% | |||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 1.08 | 19.1% | 42.0% | 38.9% | 29.1% | 6.0% | 47.6% | 26.5% | 26.0% | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | 0.76 | 17.4% | 35.7% | 47.0% | 34.3% | 10.2% | 47.2% | 23.4% | 29.4% | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 0.86 | 10.4% | 41.5% | 48.1% | 23.5% | 7.8% | 50.5% | 26.2% | 23.4% | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | MiLB | 0.79 | 15.2% | 37.5% | 47.3% | 30.8% | 9.4% | 48.2% | 24.3% | 27.5% | |||||||
| 2014 | DET | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 69.5% | 65.0% | 15.2% | 24.4% | 2.5% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | 59.7% | 84.1% | 6.4% | 9.5% | 2.7% | 12.2% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 48.1% | 100.0% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 22.2% | 22.2% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 58.5% | 85.5% | 7.0% | 8.5% | 4.8% | 13.3% | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 52.1% | 76.1% | 28.1% | 12.5% | 10.7% | 23.2% | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | 53.6% | 71.8% | 27.2% | 15.1% | 9.8% | 24.9% | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 59.3% | 68.0% | 20.5% | 19.0% | 9.7% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | MiLB | 55.0% | 70.8% | 25.2% | 16.1% | 9.7% | 25.8% | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 69.5% | 65.0% | 15.2% | 24.4% | 2.5% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | 59.7% | 84.1% | 6.4% | 9.5% | 2.7% | 12.2% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 48.1% | 100.0% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 22.2% | 22.2% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 58.5% | 85.5% | 7.0% | 8.5% | 4.8% | 13.3% | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 52.1% | 76.1% | 28.1% | 12.5% | 10.7% | 23.2% | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | 53.6% | 71.8% | 27.2% | 15.1% | 9.8% | 24.9% | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 59.3% | 68.0% | 20.5% | 19.0% | 9.7% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | MiLB | 55.0% | 70.8% | 25.2% | 16.1% | 9.7% | 25.8% | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 1B | 20 | 18 | 157.1 | 154 | 16 | 2 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | 1B | 12 | 9 | 84.2 | 84 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 1B | 77 | 71 | 635.1 | 729 | 38 | 5 | 57 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | 1B | 22 | 22 | 198.2 | 197 | 12 | 1 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 1B | 7 | 7 | 71.0 | 80 | 3 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | LF | 11 | 11 | 96.0 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | LF | 3 | 3 | 26.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | LF | 23 | 23 | 184.0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | LF | 14 | 14 | 132.0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | LF | 14 | 14 | 127.1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | CF | 3 | 2 | 29.2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | CF | 2 | 1 | 18.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | DET | A- | RF | 40 | 38 | 337.0 | 66 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | RF | 13 | 11 | 107.0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | RF | 14 | 13 | 112.0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | RF | 5 | 5 | 47.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | DET | A- | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | DH | 15 | 15 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | DH | 39 | 38 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | DH | 13 | 13 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | A- | 1B | 20 | 18 | 157.1 | 154 | 16 | 2 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | 1B | 12 | 9 | 84.2 | 84 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | 1B | 77 | 71 | 635.1 | 729 | 38 | 5 | 57 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | 1B | 22 | 22 | 198.2 | 197 | 12 | 1 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | 1B | 7 | 7 | 71.0 | 80 | 3 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | LF | 11 | 11 | 96.0 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | LF | 3 | 3 | 26.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | LF | 23 | 23 | 184.0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | LF | 14 | 14 | 132.0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | LF | 14 | 14 | 127.1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | CF | 3 | 2 | 29.2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | CF | 2 | 1 | 18.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | DET | A- | RF | 40 | 38 | 337.0 | 66 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | RF | 13 | 11 | 107.0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | RF | 14 | 13 | 112.0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | RF | 5 | 5 | 47.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | DET | A- | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | A | DH | 15 | 15 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A | DH | 39 | 38 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | DET | A+ | DH | 13 | 13 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

