Jonathan Matute
Free Agent (R)2B
Age: 29
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'0" / 170
DOB: 4/28/1997
(29 years, 5 months, 19 days)
2B
Player Dashboard:
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | R | 17 | 69 | 320 | 3 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 13.4% | 16.6% | .082 | .296 | .246 | .370 | .328 | .359 | 110 | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 18 | 24 | 77 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13.0% | 19.5% | .031 | .265 | .203 | .311 | .234 | .283 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 19 | 17 | 67 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 13.4% | 29.9% | .036 | .306 | .200 | .318 | .236 | .279 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 19 | 24 | 91 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 12.1% | 20.9% | .056 | .278 | .211 | .333 | .268 | .304 | 94 | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 19 | 41 | 158 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 12.7% | 24.7% | .048 | .289 | .206 | .327 | .254 | .293 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 20 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7% | 46.2% | .000 | .167 | .083 | .154 | .083 | .136 | -18 | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 20 | 40 | 140 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 20.0% | 18.6% | .084 | .321 | .252 | .417 | .336 | .382 | 128 | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 20 | 43 | 153 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 19.0% | 20.9% | .076 | .310 | .235 | .395 | .311 | .361 | 116 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | R | 17 | 69 | 320 | 3 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 13.4% | 16.6% | .082 | .296 | .246 | .370 | .328 | .359 | 110 | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 18 | 24 | 77 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13.0% | 19.5% | .031 | .265 | .203 | .311 | .234 | .283 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 19 | 17 | 67 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 13.4% | 29.9% | .036 | .306 | .200 | .318 | .236 | .279 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 19 | 24 | 91 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 12.1% | 20.9% | .056 | .278 | .211 | .333 | .268 | .304 | 94 | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 19 | 41 | 158 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 12.7% | 24.7% | .048 | .289 | .206 | .327 | .254 | .293 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 20 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7% | 46.2% | .000 | .167 | .083 | .154 | .083 | .136 | -18 | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 20 | 40 | 140 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 20.0% | 18.6% | .084 | .321 | .252 | .417 | .336 | .382 | 128 | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 20 | 43 | 153 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 19.0% | 20.9% | .076 | .310 | .235 | .395 | .311 | .361 | 116 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | R | 69 | 256 | 320 | 63 | 48 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 25 | 43 | 0 | 53 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 5 | .246 |
| 2015 | HOU | R | 24 | 64 | 77 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | .203 |
| 2016 | HOU | R | 17 | 55 | 67 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2016 | HOU | R | 24 | 71 | 91 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .211 |
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 41 | 126 | 158 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 39 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | .206 |
| 2017 | HOU | R | 3 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .083 |
| 2017 | HOU | R | 40 | 107 | 140 | 27 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | .252 |
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 43 | 119 | 153 | 28 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 29 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | .235 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | R | 69 | 256 | 320 | 63 | 48 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 25 | 43 | 0 | 53 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 5 | .246 |
| 2015 | HOU | R | 24 | 64 | 77 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | .203 |
| 2016 | HOU | R | 17 | 55 | 67 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2016 | HOU | R | 24 | 71 | 91 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .211 |
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 41 | 126 | 158 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 39 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | .206 |
| 2017 | HOU | R | 3 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .083 |
| 2017 | HOU | R | 40 | 107 | 140 | 27 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | .252 |
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 43 | 119 | 153 | 28 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 29 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | .235 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | R | 13.4% | 16.6% | 0.81 | .246 | .370 | .328 | .698 | .082 | 4.3 | .296 | 0.6 | 45 | 4.8 | .359 | 110 | |||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 13.0% | 19.5% | 0.67 | .203 | .311 | .234 | .545 | .031 | 2.2 | .265 | -0.2 | 7 | -2.0 | .283 | 79 | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 13.4% | 29.9% | 0.45 | .200 | .318 | .236 | .555 | .036 | 2.0 | .306 | 0.0 | 6 | -2.7 | .279 | 70 | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 12.1% | 20.9% | 0.58 | .211 | .333 | .268 | .601 | .056 | 5.6 | .278 | 0.4 | 9 | -0.9 | .304 | 94 | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 12.7% | 24.7% | 0.51 | .206 | .327 | .254 | .581 | .048 | 4.7 | .289 | 0.4 | 15 | -3.6 | .293 | 84 | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 7.7% | 46.2% | 0.17 | .083 | .154 | .083 | .237 | .000 | 0.1 | .167 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.9 | .136 | -18 | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 20.0% | 18.6% | 1.08 | .252 | .417 | .336 | .754 | .084 | 5.6 | .321 | 0.3 | 22 | 5.3 | .382 | 128 | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 19.0% | 20.9% | 0.91 | .235 | .395 | .311 | .706 | .076 | 5.5 | .310 | 0.3 | 22 | 3.4 | .361 | 116 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | R | 13.4% | 16.6% | 0.81 | .246 | .370 | .328 | .698 | .082 | 4.3 | .296 | 0.6 | 45 | 4.8 | .359 | 110 | |||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 13.0% | 19.5% | 0.67 | .203 | .311 | .234 | .545 | .031 | 2.2 | .265 | -0.2 | 7 | -2.0 | .283 | 79 | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 13.4% | 29.9% | 0.45 | .200 | .318 | .236 | .555 | .036 | 2.0 | .306 | 0.0 | 6 | -2.7 | .279 | 70 | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 12.1% | 20.9% | 0.58 | .211 | .333 | .268 | .601 | .056 | 5.6 | .278 | 0.4 | 9 | -0.9 | .304 | 94 | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 12.7% | 24.7% | 0.51 | .206 | .327 | .254 | .581 | .048 | 4.7 | .289 | 0.4 | 15 | -3.6 | .293 | 84 | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 7.7% | 46.2% | 0.17 | .083 | .154 | .083 | .237 | .000 | 0.1 | .167 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.9 | .136 | -18 | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 20.0% | 18.6% | 1.08 | .252 | .417 | .336 | .754 | .084 | 5.6 | .321 | 0.3 | 22 | 5.3 | .382 | 128 | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 19.0% | 20.9% | 0.91 | .235 | .395 | .311 | .706 | .076 | 5.5 | .310 | 0.3 | 22 | 3.4 | .361 | 116 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | R | 0.78 | 8.6% | 40.1% | 51.3% | 19.8% | 3.0% | 46.8% | 27.3% | 25.9% | |||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 1.00 | 12.5% | 43.8% | 43.8% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 34.6% | 28.8% | 36.5% | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 0.87 | 20.0% | 37.1% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 37.8% | 32.4% | 29.7% | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 0.88 | 13.5% | 40.4% | 46.2% | 20.8% | 0.0% | 47.4% | 24.6% | 28.1% | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 0.87 | 16.1% | 39.1% | 44.8% | 25.6% | 0.0% | 43.6% | 27.7% | 28.7% | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 0.67 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 1.38 | 24.4% | 43.9% | 31.7% | 11.5% | 3.8% | 51.2% | 18.3% | 30.5% | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 1.31 | 23.0% | 43.7% | 33.3% | 10.3% | 3.4% | 52.3% | 17.0% | 30.7% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | R | 0.78 | 8.6% | 40.1% | 51.3% | 19.8% | 3.0% | 46.8% | 27.3% | 25.9% | |||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 1.00 | 12.5% | 43.8% | 43.8% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 34.6% | 28.8% | 36.5% | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 0.87 | 20.0% | 37.1% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 37.8% | 32.4% | 29.7% | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 0.88 | 13.5% | 40.4% | 46.2% | 20.8% | 0.0% | 47.4% | 24.6% | 28.1% | |||||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 0.87 | 16.1% | 39.1% | 44.8% | 25.6% | 0.0% | 43.6% | 27.7% | 28.7% | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 0.67 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 1.38 | 24.4% | 43.9% | 31.7% | 11.5% | 3.8% | 51.2% | 18.3% | 30.5% | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 1.31 | 23.0% | 43.7% | 33.3% | 10.3% | 3.4% | 52.3% | 17.0% | 30.7% |
Minor Leagues
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | R | 60.4% | 61.6% | 18.1% | 23.2% | 5.4% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 62.0% | 61.2% | 19.5% | 24.1% | 8.8% | 32.8% | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 58.8% | 50.0% | 29.9% | 29.4% | 13.2% | 42.6% | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 60.2% | 56.3% | 20.9% | 26.3% | 8.2% | 34.5% | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 59.6% | 53.6% | 24.7% | 27.7% | 10.4% | 38.1% | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 77.4% | 25.0% | 38.5% | 58.1% | 0.0% | 58.1% | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 50.9% | 58.7% | 19.3% | 21.0% | 7.1% | 28.1% | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 53.5% | 53.9% | 20.9% | 24.7% | 6.4% | 31.1% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | R | 60.4% | 61.6% | 18.1% | 23.2% | 5.4% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 62.0% | 61.2% | 19.5% | 24.1% | 8.8% | 32.8% | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 58.8% | 50.0% | 29.9% | 29.4% | 13.2% | 42.6% | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 60.2% | 56.3% | 20.9% | 26.3% | 8.2% | 34.5% | |||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | MiLB | 59.6% | 53.6% | 24.7% | 27.7% | 10.4% | 38.1% | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 77.4% | 25.0% | 38.5% | 58.1% | 0.0% | 58.1% | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 50.9% | 58.7% | 19.3% | 21.0% | 7.1% | 28.1% | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 53.5% | 53.9% | 20.9% | 24.7% | 6.4% | 31.1% |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | HOU | R | C | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 1B | 19 | 18 | 149.1 | 130 | 3 | 3 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 1B | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 2B | 64 | 63 | 558.1 | 132 | 175 | 9 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 2B | 23 | 21 | 166.0 | 47 | 45 | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 2B | 15 | 12 | 120.0 | 21 | 37 | 4 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 2B | 21 | 21 | 172.0 | 31 | 51 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 2B | 4 | 3 | 25.0 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 2B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 3B | 6 | 5 | 44.0 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 3B | 14 | 12 | 105.0 | 7 | 28 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 3B | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | SS | 2 | 2 | 18.1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | DH | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | HOU | R | C | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 1B | 19 | 18 | 149.1 | 130 | 3 | 3 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 1B | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 2B | 64 | 63 | 558.1 | 132 | 175 | 9 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | 2B | 23 | 21 | 166.0 | 47 | 45 | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 2B | 15 | 12 | 120.0 | 21 | 37 | 4 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 2B | 21 | 21 | 172.0 | 31 | 51 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 2B | 4 | 3 | 25.0 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 2B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | 3B | 6 | 5 | 44.0 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 3B | 14 | 12 | 105.0 | 7 | 28 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 3B | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | HOU | R | SS | 2 | 2 | 18.1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | HOU | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | HOU | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | DH | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

