Jonathan Willems
Free Agent (A)2B
Age: 27
Bats/Throws: R/R
5'11" / 190
DOB: 11/7/1998
(27 years, 11 months, 11 days)
2B
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | CIN | R | 17 | 53 | 199 | 1 | 25 | 19 | 5 | 4.5% | 28.1% | .128 | .323 | .228 | .293 | .356 | .322 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | 18 | 23 | 69 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2.9% | 27.5% | .047 | .333 | .234 | .290 | .281 | .278 | 59 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 19 | 55 | 231 | 8 | 30 | 39 | 0 | 3.0% | 23.4% | .207 | .314 | .263 | .300 | .470 | .343 | 98 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 19 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.0% | 15.0% | .000 | .250 | .211 | .250 | .211 | .223 | 28 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | MiLB | 19 | 61 | 251 | 8 | 33 | 39 | 0 | 3.2% | 22.7% | .191 | .308 | .258 | .296 | .449 | .333 | 92 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | R | 20 | 60 | 243 | 0 | 29 | 26 | 2 | 4.1% | 16.9% | .087 | .363 | .300 | .331 | .387 | .322 | 94 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A | 20 | 33 | 123 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 1.6% | 24.4% | .111 | .267 | .214 | .244 | .325 | .265 | 64 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | MiLB | 20 | 93 | 366 | 2 | 41 | 38 | 5 | 3.3% | 19.4% | .095 | .333 | .271 | .301 | .366 | .303 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | 22 | 37 | 108 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 5.6% | 34.3% | .111 | .361 | .242 | .296 | .354 | .296 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | AA | 22 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 36.4% | .182 | .429 | .273 | .273 | .455 | .314 | 89 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | AAA | 22 | 19 | 31 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.5% | 38.7% | .037 | .200 | .111 | .200 | .148 | .175 | -3 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | MiLB | 22 | 59 | 150 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 5.3% | 35.3% | .102 | .337 | .219 | .275 | .321 | .273 | 62 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | 23 | 9 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.4% | 25.9% | .120 | .059 | .080 | .148 | .200 | .170 | .183 | -1 | ||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | 23 | 33 | 110 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2.7% | 31.8% | .115 | .254 | .183 | .227 | .298 | .241 | 44 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AA | 23 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.3% | 36.8% | .133 | .250 | .133 | .316 | .267 | .291 | 62 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AAA | 23 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 40.0% | .200 | .333 | .200 | .200 | .400 | .253 | 47 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 23 | 50 | 161 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3.7% | 31.7% | .121 | .221 | .161 | .224 | .282 | .235 | .183 | 39 | ||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | ST | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | CIN | R | 17 | 53 | 199 | 1 | 25 | 19 | 5 | 4.5% | 28.1% | .128 | .323 | .228 | .293 | .356 | .322 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | 18 | 23 | 69 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2.9% | 27.5% | .047 | .333 | .234 | .290 | .281 | .278 | 59 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 19 | 55 | 231 | 8 | 30 | 39 | 0 | 3.0% | 23.4% | .207 | .314 | .263 | .300 | .470 | .343 | 98 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 19 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.0% | 15.0% | .000 | .250 | .211 | .250 | .211 | .223 | 28 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | MiLB | 19 | 61 | 251 | 8 | 33 | 39 | 0 | 3.2% | 22.7% | .191 | .308 | .258 | .296 | .449 | .333 | 92 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | R | 20 | 60 | 243 | 0 | 29 | 26 | 2 | 4.1% | 16.9% | .087 | .363 | .300 | .331 | .387 | .322 | 94 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A | 20 | 33 | 123 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 1.6% | 24.4% | .111 | .267 | .214 | .244 | .325 | .265 | 64 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | MiLB | 20 | 93 | 366 | 2 | 41 | 38 | 5 | 3.3% | 19.4% | .095 | .333 | .271 | .301 | .366 | .303 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | 22 | 37 | 108 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 5.6% | 34.3% | .111 | .361 | .242 | .296 | .354 | .296 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | AA | 22 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 36.4% | .182 | .429 | .273 | .273 | .455 | .314 | 89 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | AAA | 22 | 19 | 31 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.5% | 38.7% | .037 | .200 | .111 | .200 | .148 | .175 | -3 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | MiLB | 22 | 59 | 150 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 5.3% | 35.3% | .102 | .337 | .219 | .275 | .321 | .273 | 62 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | 23 | 9 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.4% | 25.9% | .120 | .059 | .080 | .148 | .200 | .170 | .183 | -1 | ||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | 23 | 33 | 110 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2.7% | 31.8% | .115 | .254 | .183 | .227 | .298 | .241 | 44 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AA | 23 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.3% | 36.8% | .133 | .250 | .133 | .316 | .267 | .291 | 62 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AAA | 23 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 40.0% | .200 | .333 | .200 | .200 | .400 | .253 | 47 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 23 | 50 | 161 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3.7% | 31.7% | .121 | .221 | .161 | .224 | .282 | .235 | .183 | 39 | ||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | ST | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | CIN | R | 53 | 180 | 199 | 41 | 23 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 56 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | .228 |
| 2017 | CIN | R | 23 | 64 | 69 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | .234 |
| 2018 | CIN | R | 55 | 217 | 231 | 57 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 30 | 39 | 7 | 0 | 54 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | .263 |
| 2018 | CIN | R | 6 | 19 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .211 |
| 2018 | CIN | MiLB | 61 | 236 | 251 | 61 | 36 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 33 | 39 | 8 | 0 | 57 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | .258 |
| 2019 | CIN | R | 60 | 230 | 243 | 69 | 53 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | .300 |
| 2019 | CIN | A | 33 | 117 | 123 | 25 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | .214 |
| 2019 | CIN | MiLB | 93 | 347 | 366 | 94 | 69 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 41 | 38 | 12 | 0 | 71 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2 | .271 |
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | 37 | 99 | 108 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | .242 |
| 2021 | CIN | AA | 3 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .273 |
| 2021 | CIN | AAA | 19 | 27 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .111 |
| 2021 | CIN | MiLB | 59 | 137 | 150 | 30 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 53 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | .219 |
| 2022 | CIN | A | 9 | 25 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | .080 |
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | 33 | 104 | 110 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .183 |
| 2022 | CIN | AA | 6 | 15 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .133 |
| 2022 | CIN | AAA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 50 | 149 | 161 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 51 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | .161 |
| 2022 | CIN | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | CIN | R | 53 | 180 | 199 | 41 | 23 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 56 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | .228 |
| 2017 | CIN | R | 23 | 64 | 69 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | .234 |
| 2018 | CIN | R | 55 | 217 | 231 | 57 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 30 | 39 | 7 | 0 | 54 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | .263 |
| 2018 | CIN | R | 6 | 19 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .211 |
| 2018 | CIN | MiLB | 61 | 236 | 251 | 61 | 36 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 33 | 39 | 8 | 0 | 57 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | .258 |
| 2019 | CIN | R | 60 | 230 | 243 | 69 | 53 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | .300 |
| 2019 | CIN | A | 33 | 117 | 123 | 25 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | .214 |
| 2019 | CIN | MiLB | 93 | 347 | 366 | 94 | 69 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 41 | 38 | 12 | 0 | 71 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2 | .271 |
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | 37 | 99 | 108 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | .242 |
| 2021 | CIN | AA | 3 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .273 |
| 2021 | CIN | AAA | 19 | 27 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .111 |
| 2021 | CIN | MiLB | 59 | 137 | 150 | 30 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 53 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | .219 |
| 2022 | CIN | A | 9 | 25 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | .080 |
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | 33 | 104 | 110 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | .183 |
| 2022 | CIN | AA | 6 | 15 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .133 |
| 2022 | CIN | AAA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 50 | 149 | 161 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 51 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | .161 |
| 2022 | CIN | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | CIN | R | 4.5% | 28.1% | 0.16 | .228 | .293 | .356 | .648 | .128 | 7.4 | .323 | -1.0 | 22 | -1.6 | .322 | 87 | |||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | 2.9% | 27.5% | 0.11 | .234 | .290 | .281 | .571 | .047 | 6.2 | .333 | 0.4 | 6 | -3.4 | .278 | 59 | |||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 3.0% | 23.4% | 0.13 | .263 | .300 | .470 | .770 | .207 | 5.1 | .314 | -1.0 | 31 | -1.2 | .343 | 98 | |||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 5.0% | 15.0% | 0.33 | .211 | .250 | .211 | .461 | .000 | 4.1 | .250 | -0.5 | 1 | -2.3 | .223 | 28 | |||||||
| 2018 | CIN | MiLB | 3.2% | 22.7% | 0.14 | .258 | .296 | .449 | .745 | .191 | 5.4 | .308 | -1.5 | 32 | -3.5 | .333 | 92 | |||||||
| 2019 | CIN | R | 4.1% | 16.9% | 0.24 | .300 | .331 | .387 | .718 | .087 | 5.5 | .363 | 0.2 | 31 | -3.1 | .322 | 94 | |||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A | 1.6% | 24.4% | 0.07 | .214 | .244 | .325 | .569 | .111 | 4.9 | .267 | 0.2 | 9 | -5.1 | .265 | 64 | |||||||
| 2019 | CIN | MiLB | 3.3% | 19.4% | 0.17 | .271 | .301 | .366 | .667 | .095 | 5.5 | .333 | 0.4 | 40 | -8.3 | .303 | 84 | |||||||
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | 5.6% | 34.3% | 0.16 | .242 | .296 | .354 | .650 | .111 | 6.1 | .361 | 0.1 | 11 | -2.9 | .296 | 79 | |||||||
| 2021 | CIN | AA | 0.0% | 36.4% | 0.00 | .273 | .273 | .455 | .727 | .182 | 1.6 | .429 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.1 | .314 | 89 | |||||||
| 2021 | CIN | AAA | 6.5% | 38.7% | 0.17 | .111 | .200 | .148 | .348 | .037 | 2.6 | .200 | 0.0 | 0 | -4.0 | .175 | -3 | |||||||
| 2021 | CIN | MiLB | 5.3% | 35.3% | 0.15 | .219 | .275 | .321 | .596 | .102 | 5.9 | .337 | 0.1 | 12 | -7.0 | .273 | 62 | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | 7.4% | 25.9% | 0.29 | .080 | .148 | .200 | .348 | .120 | 4.0 | .059 | -0.7 | 0 | -3.2 | .170 | -1 | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | 2.7% | 31.8% | 0.09 | .183 | .227 | .298 | .525 | .115 | 4.8 | .254 | 0.3 | 6 | -7.5 | .241 | 44 | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AA | 5.3% | 36.8% | 0.14 | .133 | .316 | .267 | .582 | .133 | 4.1 | .250 | 0.0 | 2 | -0.8 | .291 | 62 | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AAA | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .400 | .600 | .200 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .253 | 47 | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 3.7% | 31.7% | 0.12 | .161 | .224 | .282 | .505 | .121 | 5.6 | .221 | -0.4 | 8 | -11.8 | .235 | 39 | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | CIN | R | 4.5% | 28.1% | 0.16 | .228 | .293 | .356 | .648 | .128 | 7.4 | .323 | -1.0 | 22 | -1.6 | .322 | 87 | |||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | 2.9% | 27.5% | 0.11 | .234 | .290 | .281 | .571 | .047 | 6.2 | .333 | 0.4 | 6 | -3.4 | .278 | 59 | |||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 3.0% | 23.4% | 0.13 | .263 | .300 | .470 | .770 | .207 | 5.1 | .314 | -1.0 | 31 | -1.2 | .343 | 98 | |||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 5.0% | 15.0% | 0.33 | .211 | .250 | .211 | .461 | .000 | 4.1 | .250 | -0.5 | 1 | -2.3 | .223 | 28 | |||||||
| 2018 | CIN | MiLB | 3.2% | 22.7% | 0.14 | .258 | .296 | .449 | .745 | .191 | 5.4 | .308 | -1.5 | 32 | -3.5 | .333 | 92 | |||||||
| 2019 | CIN | R | 4.1% | 16.9% | 0.24 | .300 | .331 | .387 | .718 | .087 | 5.5 | .363 | 0.2 | 31 | -3.1 | .322 | 94 | |||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A | 1.6% | 24.4% | 0.07 | .214 | .244 | .325 | .569 | .111 | 4.9 | .267 | 0.2 | 9 | -5.1 | .265 | 64 | |||||||
| 2019 | CIN | MiLB | 3.3% | 19.4% | 0.17 | .271 | .301 | .366 | .667 | .095 | 5.5 | .333 | 0.4 | 40 | -8.3 | .303 | 84 | |||||||
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | 5.6% | 34.3% | 0.16 | .242 | .296 | .354 | .650 | .111 | 6.1 | .361 | 0.1 | 11 | -2.9 | .296 | 79 | |||||||
| 2021 | CIN | AA | 0.0% | 36.4% | 0.00 | .273 | .273 | .455 | .727 | .182 | 1.6 | .429 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.1 | .314 | 89 | |||||||
| 2021 | CIN | AAA | 6.5% | 38.7% | 0.17 | .111 | .200 | .148 | .348 | .037 | 2.6 | .200 | 0.0 | 0 | -4.0 | .175 | -3 | |||||||
| 2021 | CIN | MiLB | 5.3% | 35.3% | 0.15 | .219 | .275 | .321 | .596 | .102 | 5.9 | .337 | 0.1 | 12 | -7.0 | .273 | 62 | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | 7.4% | 25.9% | 0.29 | .080 | .148 | .200 | .348 | .120 | 4.0 | .059 | -0.7 | 0 | -3.2 | .170 | -1 | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | 2.7% | 31.8% | 0.09 | .183 | .227 | .298 | .525 | .115 | 4.8 | .254 | 0.3 | 6 | -7.5 | .241 | 44 | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AA | 5.3% | 36.8% | 0.14 | .133 | .316 | .267 | .582 | .133 | 4.1 | .250 | 0.0 | 2 | -0.8 | .291 | 62 | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AAA | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .400 | .600 | .200 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .253 | 47 | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 3.7% | 31.7% | 0.12 | .161 | .224 | .282 | .505 | .121 | 5.6 | .221 | -0.4 | 8 | -11.8 | .235 | 39 | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | CIN | R | 1.33 | 19.0% | 46.3% | 34.7% | 31.0% | 2.4% | 59.1% | 26.8% | 14.2% | |||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | 1.33 | 18.6% | 46.5% | 34.9% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 26.1% | 21.7% | 52.2% | |||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 1.50 | 24.5% | 45.3% | 30.2% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 46.1% | 19.4% | 34.5% | |||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 4.00 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 31.3% | 12.5% | 56.3% | |||||||
| 2018 | CIN | MiLB | 1.65 | 22.4% | 48.3% | 29.3% | 31.4% | 15.7% | 44.8% | 18.8% | 36.5% | |||||||
| 2019 | CIN | R | 2.49 | 15.0% | 60.6% | 24.4% | 31.9% | 0.0% | 36.3% | 23.4% | 40.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A | 1.29 | 8.2% | 51.8% | 40.0% | 35.3% | 5.9% | 58.0% | 12.5% | 29.5% | |||||||
| 2019 | CIN | MiLB | 1.99 | 12.9% | 57.9% | 29.1% | 33.3% | 2.5% | 42.9% | 20.1% | 37.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | 1.94 | 23.0% | 50.8% | 26.2% | 18.8% | 12.5% | 57.1% | 17.5% | 25.4% | |||||||
| 2021 | CIN | AA | 1.00 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||||
| 2021 | CIN | AAA | 0.63 | 13.3% | 33.3% | 53.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 43.8% | 37.5% | 18.8% | |||||||
| 2021 | CIN | MiLB | 1.44 | 20.5% | 47.0% | 32.5% | 22.2% | 7.4% | 53.5% | 20.9% | 25.6% | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | 1.67 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 61.1% | 27.8% | 11.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | 1.38 | 16.2% | 48.5% | 35.3% | 25.0% | 8.3% | 40.6% | 18.8% | 40.6% | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AA | 0.75 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 37.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AAA | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 1.34 | 15.5% | 48.5% | 36.1% | 28.6% | 8.6% | 43.9% | 20.4% | 35.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | CIN | R | 1.33 | 19.0% | 46.3% | 34.7% | 31.0% | 2.4% | 59.1% | 26.8% | 14.2% | |||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | 1.33 | 18.6% | 46.5% | 34.9% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 26.1% | 21.7% | 52.2% | |||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 1.50 | 24.5% | 45.3% | 30.2% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 46.1% | 19.4% | 34.5% | |||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 4.00 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 31.3% | 12.5% | 56.3% | |||||||
| 2018 | CIN | MiLB | 1.65 | 22.4% | 48.3% | 29.3% | 31.4% | 15.7% | 44.8% | 18.8% | 36.5% | |||||||
| 2019 | CIN | R | 2.49 | 15.0% | 60.6% | 24.4% | 31.9% | 0.0% | 36.3% | 23.4% | 40.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A | 1.29 | 8.2% | 51.8% | 40.0% | 35.3% | 5.9% | 58.0% | 12.5% | 29.5% | |||||||
| 2019 | CIN | MiLB | 1.99 | 12.9% | 57.9% | 29.1% | 33.3% | 2.5% | 42.9% | 20.1% | 37.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | 1.94 | 23.0% | 50.8% | 26.2% | 18.8% | 12.5% | 57.1% | 17.5% | 25.4% | |||||||
| 2021 | CIN | AA | 1.00 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||||
| 2021 | CIN | AAA | 0.63 | 13.3% | 33.3% | 53.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 43.8% | 37.5% | 18.8% | |||||||
| 2021 | CIN | MiLB | 1.44 | 20.5% | 47.0% | 32.5% | 22.2% | 7.4% | 53.5% | 20.9% | 25.6% | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | 1.67 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 61.1% | 27.8% | 11.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | 1.38 | 16.2% | 48.5% | 35.3% | 25.0% | 8.3% | 40.6% | 18.8% | 40.6% | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AA | 0.75 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 37.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AAA | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 1.34 | 15.5% | 48.5% | 36.1% | 28.6% | 8.6% | 43.9% | 20.4% | 35.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | CIN | R | 56 | 42 | 23 | 13 | 62 | 298 | 360 | |||
| 2017 | CIN | R | 20 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 102 | 114 | |||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 72 | 48 | 39 | 16 | 210 | 513 | 723 | |||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | 76 | |||
| 2018 | CIN | MiLB | 84 | 51 | 39 | 16 | 236 | 563 | 799 | |||
| 2019 | CIN | R | 117 | 47 | 29 | 15 | 234 | 582 | 816 | |||
| 2019 | CIN | A | 44 | 34 | 7 | 12 | 82 | 279 | 361 | |||
| 2019 | CIN | MiLB | 161 | 81 | 36 | 27 | 316 | 861 | 1177 | |||
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | 31 | 16 | 14 | 3 | 122 | 276 | 398 | |||
| 2021 | CIN | AA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 37 | |||
| 2021 | CIN | AAA | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 78 | 111 | |||
| 2021 | CIN | MiLB | 39 | 27 | 17 | 6 | 164 | 382 | 546 | |||
| 2022 | CIN | A | 10 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 39 | 60 | 99 | |||
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | 33 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 129 | 289 | 418 | |||
| 2022 | CIN | AA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 53 | 81 | |||
| 2022 | CIN | AAA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 16 | |||
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 47 | 35 | 15 | 10 | 200 | 414 | 614 | |||
| 2022 | CIN | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | CIN | R | 56 | 42 | 23 | 13 | 62 | 298 | 360 | |||
| 2017 | CIN | R | 20 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 102 | 114 | |||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 72 | 48 | 39 | 16 | 210 | 513 | 723 | |||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | 76 | |||
| 2018 | CIN | MiLB | 84 | 51 | 39 | 16 | 236 | 563 | 799 | |||
| 2019 | CIN | R | 117 | 47 | 29 | 15 | 234 | 582 | 816 | |||
| 2019 | CIN | A | 44 | 34 | 7 | 12 | 82 | 279 | 361 | |||
| 2019 | CIN | MiLB | 161 | 81 | 36 | 27 | 316 | 861 | 1177 | |||
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | 31 | 16 | 14 | 3 | 122 | 276 | 398 | |||
| 2021 | CIN | AA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 37 | |||
| 2021 | CIN | AAA | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 78 | 111 | |||
| 2021 | CIN | MiLB | 39 | 27 | 17 | 6 | 164 | 382 | 546 | |||
| 2022 | CIN | A | 10 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 39 | 60 | 99 | |||
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | 33 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 129 | 289 | 418 | |||
| 2022 | CIN | AA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 53 | 81 | |||
| 2022 | CIN | AAA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 16 | |||
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 47 | 35 | 15 | 10 | 200 | 414 | 614 | |||
| 2022 | CIN | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | CIN | R | 77.5% | 45.2% | 27.1% | 42.5% | 5.3% | 47.8% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | 85.1% | 47.4% | 26.1% | 44.7% | 4.4% | 49.1% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 60.0% | 66.8% | 42.9% | 19.9% | 10.8% | 30.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 55.3% | 78.6% | 50.0% | 11.8% | 9.2% | 21.1% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | MiLB | 59.6% | 67.9% | 43.4% | 19.1% | 10.6% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | R | 57.5% | 75.9% | 49.0% | 13.8% | 13.7% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A | 67.0% | 66.9% | 50.4% | 22.2% | 10.0% | 32.1% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | MiLB | 60.4% | 72.9% | 49.5% | 16.4% | 12.6% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | 57.5% | 64.6% | 55.6% | 20.4% | 11.6% | 31.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | AA | 62.2% | 82.6% | 54.5% | 10.8% | 13.5% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | AAA | 62.2% | 59.4% | 51.6% | 25.2% | 8.1% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | MiLB | 58.8% | 64.8% | 54.7% | 20.7% | 11.0% | 31.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | 30.4% | 69.8% | 47.5% | 58.8% | 70.0% | 66.0% | 43.4% | 33.3% | 16.2% | 13.1% | 29.3% | 17.8 | |||
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | 57.4% | 62.9% | 54.5% | 21.3% | 11.0% | 32.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AA | 54.3% | 52.3% | 52.6% | 25.9% | 11.1% | 37.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AAA | 62.5% | 50.0% | 60.0% | 31.3% | 12.5% | 43.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 30.4% | 69.8% | 55.5% | 58.8% | 70.0% | 61.6% | 43.4% | 50.9% | 21.3% | 11.4% | 32.7% | 17.8 | |||
| 2022 | CIN | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | CIN | R | 77.5% | 45.2% | 27.1% | 42.5% | 5.3% | 47.8% | |||||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | 85.1% | 47.4% | 26.1% | 44.7% | 4.4% | 49.1% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 60.0% | 66.8% | 42.9% | 19.9% | 10.8% | 30.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 55.3% | 78.6% | 50.0% | 11.8% | 9.2% | 21.1% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | MiLB | 59.6% | 67.9% | 43.4% | 19.1% | 10.6% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | R | 57.5% | 75.9% | 49.0% | 13.8% | 13.7% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A | 67.0% | 66.9% | 50.4% | 22.2% | 10.0% | 32.1% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | MiLB | 60.4% | 72.9% | 49.5% | 16.4% | 12.6% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | 57.5% | 64.6% | 55.6% | 20.4% | 11.6% | 31.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | AA | 62.2% | 82.6% | 54.5% | 10.8% | 13.5% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | AAA | 62.2% | 59.4% | 51.6% | 25.2% | 8.1% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | MiLB | 58.8% | 64.8% | 54.7% | 20.7% | 11.0% | 31.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | 30.4% | 69.8% | 47.5% | 58.8% | 70.0% | 66.0% | 43.4% | 33.3% | 16.2% | 13.1% | 29.3% | 17.8 | |||
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | 57.4% | 62.9% | 54.5% | 21.3% | 11.0% | 32.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AA | 54.3% | 52.3% | 52.6% | 25.9% | 11.1% | 37.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AAA | 62.5% | 50.0% | 60.0% | 31.3% | 12.5% | 43.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 30.4% | 69.8% | 55.5% | 58.8% | 70.0% | 61.6% | 43.4% | 50.9% | 21.3% | 11.4% | 32.7% | 17.8 | |||
| 2022 | CIN | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CIN | R | 2B | 9 | 8 | 67.0 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 2B | 47 | 45 | 381.0 | 74 | 95 | 19 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | R | 2B | 53 | 52 | 446.2 | 75 | 106 | 8 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A | 2B | 31 | 31 | 256.0 | 45 | 57 | 7 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | 2B | 24 | 19 | 175.0 | 27 | 45 | 2 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | AA | 2B | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | AAA | 2B | 15 | 5 | 66.0 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | 2B | 5 | 5 | 39.0 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | 2B | 29 | 27 | 229.1 | 35 | 64 | 3 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AA | 2B | 5 | 4 | 34.0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AAA | 2B | 2 | 1 | 13.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | R | 3B | 30 | 27 | 231.1 | 41 | 53 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | 3B | 8 | 5 | 49.0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 3B | 6 | 5 | 43.0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 3B | 5 | 5 | 45.0 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | R | 3B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | 3B | 5 | 3 | 24.0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | 3B | 3 | 2 | 18.2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | 3B | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | SS | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | SS | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | LF | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | R | DH | 22 | 20 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | DH | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | R | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CIN | R | 2B | 9 | 8 | 67.0 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 2B | 47 | 45 | 381.0 | 74 | 95 | 19 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | R | 2B | 53 | 52 | 446.2 | 75 | 106 | 8 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A | 2B | 31 | 31 | 256.0 | 45 | 57 | 7 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | 2B | 24 | 19 | 175.0 | 27 | 45 | 2 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | AA | 2B | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | AAA | 2B | 15 | 5 | 66.0 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | 2B | 5 | 5 | 39.0 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | 2B | 29 | 27 | 229.1 | 35 | 64 | 3 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AA | 2B | 5 | 4 | 34.0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AAA | 2B | 2 | 1 | 13.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | R | 3B | 30 | 27 | 231.1 | 41 | 53 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | 3B | 8 | 5 | 49.0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 3B | 6 | 5 | 43.0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | 3B | 5 | 5 | 45.0 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | R | 3B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | 3B | 5 | 3 | 24.0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | 3B | 3 | 2 | 18.2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | 3B | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | SS | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | SS | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | LF | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | CIN | R | DH | 22 | 20 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CIN | R | DH | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CIN | R | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | R | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CIN | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | A+ | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A+ | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

