Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Jose King
Free Agent (AAA)2B/SS
Age: 27
Bats/Throws: L/R
5'10" / 182
DOB: 1/16/1999
(27 years, 9 months, 18 days)
2B/SS
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | ARI | R | 17 | 61 | 274 | 0 | 51 | 27 | 21 | 7.7% | 13.1% | .063 | .406 | .350 | .402 | .413 | .402 | 137 | |||||||||
| 2017 | DET | R | 18 | 28 | 118 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 5.1% | 24.6% | .045 | .434 | .321 | .356 | .366 | .349 | 111 | |||||||||
| 2017 | ARI | R | 18 | 13 | 51 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 5.9% | 39.2% | .087 | .462 | .261 | .333 | .348 | .325 | 98 | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 18 | 41 | 169 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 5.3% | 29.0% | .057 | .440 | .304 | .349 | .361 | .341 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | R | 19 | 24 | 95 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 4.2% | 22.1% | .163 | .397 | .314 | .372 | .477 | .398 | 141 | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | A- | 19 | 25 | 91 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 5.5% | 31.9% | .106 | .321 | .212 | .256 | .318 | .270 | 75 | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 19 | 49 | 186 | 2 | 25 | 28 | 7 | 4.8% | 26.9% | .135 | .361 | .263 | .315 | .398 | .335 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | ST | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 20 | 53 | 196 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 5.1% | 24.5% | .060 | .301 | .224 | .267 | .284 | .263 | 74 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A | 20 | 52 | 193 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 8.8% | 25.4% | .070 | .285 | .209 | .283 | .279 | .272 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 20 | 105 | 389 | 1 | 42 | 18 | 10 | 6.9% | 24.9% | .065 | .293 | .217 | .275 | .282 | .267 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 22 | 15 | 61 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 8.2% | 24.6% | .055 | .250 | .182 | .262 | .236 | .250 | .233 | 44 | ||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 22 | 71 | 251 | 4 | 31 | 29 | 4 | 6.0% | 33.9% | .115 | .326 | .221 | .274 | .336 | .277 | 74 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 22 | 86 | 312 | 4 | 39 | 30 | 9 | 6.4% | 32.1% | .103 | .309 | .214 | .272 | .317 | .272 | .233 | 68 | ||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 23 | 59 | 210 | 4 | 19 | 27 | 2 | 3.8% | 25.7% | .135 | .309 | .244 | .279 | .378 | .294 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 23 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.7% | 61.5% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .077 | .000 | .055 | -75 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 23 | 66 | 226 | 4 | 20 | 27 | 2 | 4.0% | 28.3% | .125 | .299 | .226 | .263 | .351 | .276 | 74 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | ARI | R | 17 | 61 | 274 | 0 | 51 | 27 | 21 | 7.7% | 13.1% | .063 | .406 | .350 | .402 | .413 | .402 | 137 | |||||||||
| 2017 | DET | R | 18 | 28 | 118 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 5.1% | 24.6% | .045 | .434 | .321 | .356 | .366 | .349 | 111 | |||||||||
| 2017 | ARI | R | 18 | 13 | 51 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 5.9% | 39.2% | .087 | .462 | .261 | .333 | .348 | .325 | 98 | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 18 | 41 | 169 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 5.3% | 29.0% | .057 | .440 | .304 | .349 | .361 | .341 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | R | 19 | 24 | 95 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 4.2% | 22.1% | .163 | .397 | .314 | .372 | .477 | .398 | 141 | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | A- | 19 | 25 | 91 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 5.5% | 31.9% | .106 | .321 | .212 | .256 | .318 | .270 | 75 | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 19 | 49 | 186 | 2 | 25 | 28 | 7 | 4.8% | 26.9% | .135 | .361 | .263 | .315 | .398 | .335 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | ST | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 20 | 53 | 196 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 5.1% | 24.5% | .060 | .301 | .224 | .267 | .284 | .263 | 74 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A | 20 | 52 | 193 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 8.8% | 25.4% | .070 | .285 | .209 | .283 | .279 | .272 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 20 | 105 | 389 | 1 | 42 | 18 | 10 | 6.9% | 24.9% | .065 | .293 | .217 | .275 | .282 | .267 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 22 | 15 | 61 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 8.2% | 24.6% | .055 | .250 | .182 | .262 | .236 | .250 | .233 | 44 | ||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 22 | 71 | 251 | 4 | 31 | 29 | 4 | 6.0% | 33.9% | .115 | .326 | .221 | .274 | .336 | .277 | 74 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 22 | 86 | 312 | 4 | 39 | 30 | 9 | 6.4% | 32.1% | .103 | .309 | .214 | .272 | .317 | .272 | .233 | 68 | ||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 23 | 59 | 210 | 4 | 19 | 27 | 2 | 3.8% | 25.7% | .135 | .309 | .244 | .279 | .378 | .294 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 23 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.7% | 61.5% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .077 | .000 | .055 | -75 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 23 | 66 | 226 | 4 | 20 | 27 | 2 | 4.0% | 28.3% | .125 | .299 | .226 | .263 | .351 | .276 | 74 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | ARI | R | 61 | 240 | 274 | 84 | 73 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 51 | 27 | 21 | 1 | 36 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 3 | .350 |
| 2017 | DET | R | 28 | 112 | 118 | 36 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | .321 |
| 2017 | ARI | R | 13 | 46 | 51 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | .261 |
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 41 | 158 | 169 | 48 | 42 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 49 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | .304 |
| 2018 | DET | R | 24 | 86 | 95 | 27 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | .314 |
| 2018 | DET | A- | 25 | 85 | 91 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .212 |
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 49 | 171 | 186 | 45 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 50 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | .263 |
| 2018 | DET | ST | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2019 | DET | A- | 53 | 183 | 196 | 41 | 32 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | .224 |
| 2019 | DET | A | 52 | 172 | 193 | 36 | 27 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 49 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | .209 |
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 105 | 355 | 389 | 77 | 59 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 42 | 18 | 27 | 0 | 97 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 4 | .217 |
| 2021 | DET | A | 15 | 55 | 61 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | .182 |
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 71 | 226 | 251 | 50 | 33 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 29 | 15 | 0 | 85 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | .221 |
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 86 | 281 | 312 | 60 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 39 | 30 | 20 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3 | .214 |
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 59 | 193 | 210 | 47 | 31 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 54 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | .244 |
| 2022 | DET | AA | 6 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 66 | 208 | 226 | 47 | 31 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 64 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | .226 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | ARI | R | 61 | 240 | 274 | 84 | 73 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 51 | 27 | 21 | 1 | 36 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 3 | .350 |
| 2017 | DET | R | 28 | 112 | 118 | 36 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | .321 |
| 2017 | ARI | R | 13 | 46 | 51 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | .261 |
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 41 | 158 | 169 | 48 | 42 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 49 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | .304 |
| 2018 | DET | R | 24 | 86 | 95 | 27 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | .314 |
| 2018 | DET | A- | 25 | 85 | 91 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .212 |
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 49 | 171 | 186 | 45 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 50 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | .263 |
| 2018 | DET | ST | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2019 | DET | A- | 53 | 183 | 196 | 41 | 32 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | .224 |
| 2019 | DET | A | 52 | 172 | 193 | 36 | 27 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 49 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | .209 |
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 105 | 355 | 389 | 77 | 59 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 42 | 18 | 27 | 0 | 97 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 4 | .217 |
| 2021 | DET | A | 15 | 55 | 61 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | .182 |
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 71 | 226 | 251 | 50 | 33 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 29 | 15 | 0 | 85 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | .221 |
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 86 | 281 | 312 | 60 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 39 | 30 | 20 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3 | .214 |
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 59 | 193 | 210 | 47 | 31 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 54 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | .244 |
| 2022 | DET | AA | 6 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 66 | 208 | 226 | 47 | 31 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 64 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | .226 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | ARI | R | 7.7% | 13.1% | 0.58 | .350 | .402 | .413 | .815 | .063 | 8.6 | .406 | 3.2 | 46 | 13.4 | .402 | 137 | |||||||
| 2017 | DET | R | 5.1% | 24.6% | 0.21 | .321 | .356 | .366 | .722 | .045 | 6.3 | .434 | -2.3 | 16 | 1.5 | .349 | 111 | |||||||
| 2017 | ARI | R | 5.9% | 39.2% | 0.15 | .261 | .333 | .348 | .681 | .087 | 7.2 | .462 | -0.6 | 7 | -0.5 | .325 | 98 | |||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 5.3% | 29.0% | 0.18 | .304 | .349 | .361 | .710 | .057 | 7.3 | .440 | -2.9 | 22 | 1.0 | .341 | 107 | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | R | 4.2% | 22.1% | 0.19 | .314 | .372 | .477 | .849 | .163 | 7.9 | .397 | -0.7 | 17 | 4.7 | .398 | 141 | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | A- | 5.5% | 31.9% | 0.17 | .212 | .256 | .318 | .573 | .106 | 6.0 | .321 | 0.3 | 7 | -3.1 | .270 | 75 | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 4.8% | 26.9% | 0.18 | .263 | .315 | .398 | .713 | .135 | 7.5 | .361 | -0.4 | 24 | 1.6 | .335 | 109 | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 5.1% | 24.5% | 0.21 | .224 | .267 | .284 | .551 | .060 | 5.2 | .301 | 0.0 | 15 | -6.8 | .263 | 74 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | A | 8.8% | 25.4% | 0.35 | .209 | .283 | .279 | .562 | .070 | 6.4 | .285 | 0.3 | 15 | -7.1 | .272 | 70 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 6.9% | 24.9% | 0.28 | .217 | .275 | .282 | .556 | .065 | 6.0 | .293 | 0.3 | 30 | -14.0 | .267 | 72 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 8.2% | 24.6% | 0.33 | .182 | .262 | .236 | .499 | .055 | 9.4 | .250 | 0.4 | 4 | -4.6 | .250 | 44 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 6.0% | 33.9% | 0.18 | .221 | .274 | .336 | .610 | .115 | 5.3 | .326 | -0.5 | 22 | -10.7 | .277 | 74 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 6.4% | 32.1% | 0.20 | .214 | .272 | .317 | .589 | .103 | 6.7 | .309 | 0.0 | 26 | -15.3 | .272 | 68 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 3.8% | 25.7% | 0.15 | .244 | .279 | .378 | .657 | .135 | 4.3 | .309 | -1.2 | 21 | -5.4 | .294 | 86 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 7.7% | 61.5% | 0.13 | .000 | .077 | .000 | .077 | .000 | 2.6 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.9 | .055 | -75 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.9 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 4.0% | 28.3% | 0.14 | .226 | .263 | .351 | .614 | .125 | 4.4 | .299 | -1.3 | 19 | -9.2 | .276 | 74 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | ARI | R | 7.7% | 13.1% | 0.58 | .350 | .402 | .413 | .815 | .063 | 8.6 | .406 | 3.2 | 46 | 13.4 | .402 | 137 | |||||||
| 2017 | DET | R | 5.1% | 24.6% | 0.21 | .321 | .356 | .366 | .722 | .045 | 6.3 | .434 | -2.3 | 16 | 1.5 | .349 | 111 | |||||||
| 2017 | ARI | R | 5.9% | 39.2% | 0.15 | .261 | .333 | .348 | .681 | .087 | 7.2 | .462 | -0.6 | 7 | -0.5 | .325 | 98 | |||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 5.3% | 29.0% | 0.18 | .304 | .349 | .361 | .710 | .057 | 7.3 | .440 | -2.9 | 22 | 1.0 | .341 | 107 | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | R | 4.2% | 22.1% | 0.19 | .314 | .372 | .477 | .849 | .163 | 7.9 | .397 | -0.7 | 17 | 4.7 | .398 | 141 | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | A- | 5.5% | 31.9% | 0.17 | .212 | .256 | .318 | .573 | .106 | 6.0 | .321 | 0.3 | 7 | -3.1 | .270 | 75 | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 4.8% | 26.9% | 0.18 | .263 | .315 | .398 | .713 | .135 | 7.5 | .361 | -0.4 | 24 | 1.6 | .335 | 109 | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 5.1% | 24.5% | 0.21 | .224 | .267 | .284 | .551 | .060 | 5.2 | .301 | 0.0 | 15 | -6.8 | .263 | 74 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | A | 8.8% | 25.4% | 0.35 | .209 | .283 | .279 | .562 | .070 | 6.4 | .285 | 0.3 | 15 | -7.1 | .272 | 70 | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 6.9% | 24.9% | 0.28 | .217 | .275 | .282 | .556 | .065 | 6.0 | .293 | 0.3 | 30 | -14.0 | .267 | 72 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 8.2% | 24.6% | 0.33 | .182 | .262 | .236 | .499 | .055 | 9.4 | .250 | 0.4 | 4 | -4.6 | .250 | 44 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 6.0% | 33.9% | 0.18 | .221 | .274 | .336 | .610 | .115 | 5.3 | .326 | -0.5 | 22 | -10.7 | .277 | 74 | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 6.4% | 32.1% | 0.20 | .214 | .272 | .317 | .589 | .103 | 6.7 | .309 | 0.0 | 26 | -15.3 | .272 | 68 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 3.8% | 25.7% | 0.15 | .244 | .279 | .378 | .657 | .135 | 4.3 | .309 | -1.2 | 21 | -5.4 | .294 | 86 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 7.7% | 61.5% | 0.13 | .000 | .077 | .000 | .077 | .000 | 2.6 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.9 | .055 | -75 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.9 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 4.0% | 28.3% | 0.14 | .226 | .263 | .351 | .614 | .125 | 4.4 | .299 | -1.3 | 19 | -9.2 | .276 | 74 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | ARI | R | 3.54 | 21.3% | 61.4% | 17.3% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 31.8% | 25.2% | 43.0% | |||||||
| 2017 | DET | R | 5.18 | 17.1% | 69.5% | 13.4% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 36.1% | 27.7% | 36.1% | |||||||
| 2017 | ARI | R | 3.20 | 16.0% | 64.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 34.6% | 30.8% | 34.6% | |||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 4.56 | 16.8% | 68.2% | 15.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 35.8% | 28.4% | 35.8% | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | R | 1.43 | 20.3% | 46.9% | 32.8% | 23.8% | 9.5% | 53.0% | 24.2% | 22.7% | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | A- | 1.35 | 14.5% | 49.1% | 36.4% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 22.8% | 33.3% | 43.9% | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 1.39 | 17.6% | 47.9% | 34.5% | 22.0% | 4.9% | 39.0% | 28.5% | 32.5% | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 2.09 | 26.1% | 50.0% | 23.9% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 43.1% | 24.8% | 32.1% | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | A | 2.09 | 12.5% | 59.2% | 28.3% | 26.5% | 2.9% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 2.09 | 19.7% | 54.3% | 26.0% | 25.8% | 1.5% | 43.7% | 23.6% | 32.7% | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 2.30 | 13.2% | 60.5% | 26.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 1.72 | 18.2% | 51.7% | 30.1% | 23.3% | 9.3% | 45.9% | 23.0% | 31.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 1.83 | 17.1% | 53.6% | 29.3% | 28.3% | 7.5% | 46.8% | 22.3% | 30.9% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 1.08 | 28.2% | 37.3% | 34.5% | 20.4% | 8.2% | 45.8% | 27.1% | 27.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 0.00 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 1.00 | 27.9% | 36.1% | 36.1% | 24.5% | 7.5% | 44.3% | 27.5% | 28.2% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | ARI | R | 3.54 | 21.3% | 61.4% | 17.3% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 31.8% | 25.2% | 43.0% | |||||||
| 2017 | DET | R | 5.18 | 17.1% | 69.5% | 13.4% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 36.1% | 27.7% | 36.1% | |||||||
| 2017 | ARI | R | 3.20 | 16.0% | 64.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 34.6% | 30.8% | 34.6% | |||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 4.56 | 16.8% | 68.2% | 15.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 35.8% | 28.4% | 35.8% | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | R | 1.43 | 20.3% | 46.9% | 32.8% | 23.8% | 9.5% | 53.0% | 24.2% | 22.7% | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | A- | 1.35 | 14.5% | 49.1% | 36.4% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 22.8% | 33.3% | 43.9% | |||||||
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 1.39 | 17.6% | 47.9% | 34.5% | 22.0% | 4.9% | 39.0% | 28.5% | 32.5% | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 2.09 | 26.1% | 50.0% | 23.9% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 43.1% | 24.8% | 32.1% | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | A | 2.09 | 12.5% | 59.2% | 28.3% | 26.5% | 2.9% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 2.09 | 19.7% | 54.3% | 26.0% | 25.8% | 1.5% | 43.7% | 23.6% | 32.7% | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 2.30 | 13.2% | 60.5% | 26.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 1.72 | 18.2% | 51.7% | 30.1% | 23.3% | 9.3% | 45.9% | 23.0% | 31.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 1.83 | 17.1% | 53.6% | 29.3% | 28.3% | 7.5% | 46.8% | 22.3% | 30.9% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 1.08 | 28.2% | 37.3% | 34.5% | 20.4% | 8.2% | 45.8% | 27.1% | 27.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 0.00 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 1.00 | 27.9% | 36.1% | 36.1% | 24.5% | 7.5% | 44.3% | 27.5% | 28.2% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | ARI | R | 124 | 35 | 43 | 15 | 112 | 325 | 437 | |||
| 2017 | DET | R | 57 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 34 | 174 | 208 | |||
| 2017 | ARI | R | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 84 | 101 | |||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 73 | 16 | 18 | 2 | 51 | 258 | 309 | |||
| 2018 | DET | R | 30 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 27 | 130 | 157 | |||
| 2018 | DET | A- | 27 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 90 | 219 | 309 | |||
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 57 | 41 | 21 | 9 | 117 | 349 | 466 | |||
| 2018 | DET | ST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 67 | 32 | 35 | 8 | 239 | 503 | 742 | |||
| 2019 | DET | A | 71 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 252 | 455 | 707 | |||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 138 | 66 | 50 | 17 | 491 | 958 | 1449 | |||
| 2021 | DET | A | 23 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 81 | 144 | 225 | |||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 74 | 43 | 26 | 10 | 300 | 621 | 921 | |||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 97 | 53 | 31 | 15 | 381 | 765 | 1146 | |||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 53 | 49 | 40 | 10 | 241 | 540 | 781 | |||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 34 | 48 | |||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | |||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 53 | 53 | 41 | 13 | 255 | 582 | 837 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | ARI | R | 124 | 35 | 43 | 15 | 112 | 325 | 437 | |||
| 2017 | DET | R | 57 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 34 | 174 | 208 | |||
| 2017 | ARI | R | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 84 | 101 | |||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 73 | 16 | 18 | 2 | 51 | 258 | 309 | |||
| 2018 | DET | R | 30 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 27 | 130 | 157 | |||
| 2018 | DET | A- | 27 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 90 | 219 | 309 | |||
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 57 | 41 | 21 | 9 | 117 | 349 | 466 | |||
| 2018 | DET | ST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 67 | 32 | 35 | 8 | 239 | 503 | 742 | |||
| 2019 | DET | A | 71 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 252 | 455 | 707 | |||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 138 | 66 | 50 | 17 | 491 | 958 | 1449 | |||
| 2021 | DET | A | 23 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 81 | 144 | 225 | |||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 74 | 43 | 26 | 10 | 300 | 621 | 921 | |||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 97 | 53 | 31 | 15 | 381 | 765 | 1146 | |||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 53 | 49 | 40 | 10 | 241 | 540 | 781 | |||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 34 | 48 | |||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | |||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 53 | 53 | 41 | 13 | 255 | 582 | 837 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | ARI | R | 70.0% | 70.3% | 13.5% | 20.8% | 4.3% | 25.2% | |||||||||
| 2017 | DET | R | 71.2% | 57.4% | 26.3% | 30.3% | 12.0% | 42.3% | |||||||||
| 2017 | ARI | R | 69.3% | 37.1% | 39.2% | 43.6% | 13.9% | 57.4% | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 70.6% | 50.9% | 30.2% | 34.6% | 12.6% | 47.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | R | 75.8% | 58.8% | 23.2% | 31.2% | 7.0% | 38.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | A- | 54.4% | 67.9% | 50.5% | 17.5% | 12.9% | 30.4% | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 61.6% | 64.1% | 36.6% | 22.1% | 10.9% | 33.0% | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 48.9% | 73.0% | 52.0% | 13.2% | 15.8% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A | 47.5% | 72.6% | 46.1% | 13.0% | 14.1% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 48.2% | 72.8% | 49.1% | 13.1% | 15.0% | 28.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 34.4% | 68.1% | 48.4% | 48.9% | 82.8% | 68.8% | 41.8% | 49.2% | 15.1% | 14.7% | 29.8% | 19.6 | |||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 50.9% | 66.1% | 49.0% | 17.3% | 15.4% | 32.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 34.4% | 68.1% | 50.4% | 48.9% | 82.8% | 66.6% | 41.8% | 49.0% | 16.8% | 15.3% | 32.1% | 19.6 | |||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 56.1% | 72.8% | 56.7% | 15.2% | 12.2% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 50.0% | 45.8% | 76.9% | 27.1% | 20.8% | 47.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 75.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 55.9% | 70.9% | 58.4% | 16.2% | 12.8% | 29.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | ARI | R | 70.0% | 70.3% | 13.5% | 20.8% | 4.3% | 25.2% | |||||||||
| 2017 | DET | R | 71.2% | 57.4% | 26.3% | 30.3% | 12.0% | 42.3% | |||||||||
| 2017 | ARI | R | 69.3% | 37.1% | 39.2% | 43.6% | 13.9% | 57.4% | |||||||||
| 2017 | --- | MiLB | 70.6% | 50.9% | 30.2% | 34.6% | 12.6% | 47.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | R | 75.8% | 58.8% | 23.2% | 31.2% | 7.0% | 38.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | A- | 54.4% | 67.9% | 50.5% | 17.5% | 12.9% | 30.4% | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | MiLB | 61.6% | 64.1% | 36.6% | 22.1% | 10.9% | 33.0% | |||||||||
| 2018 | DET | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 48.9% | 73.0% | 52.0% | 13.2% | 15.8% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A | 47.5% | 72.6% | 46.1% | 13.0% | 14.1% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 48.2% | 72.8% | 49.1% | 13.1% | 15.0% | 28.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 34.4% | 68.1% | 48.4% | 48.9% | 82.8% | 68.8% | 41.8% | 49.2% | 15.1% | 14.7% | 29.8% | 19.6 | |||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 50.9% | 66.1% | 49.0% | 17.3% | 15.4% | 32.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 34.4% | 68.1% | 50.4% | 48.9% | 82.8% | 66.6% | 41.8% | 49.0% | 16.8% | 15.3% | 32.1% | 19.6 | |||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 56.1% | 72.8% | 56.7% | 15.2% | 12.2% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 50.0% | 45.8% | 76.9% | 27.1% | 20.8% | 47.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 75.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | MiLB | 55.9% | 70.9% | 58.4% | 16.2% | 12.8% | 29.0% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | A+ | P | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | ARI | R | 2B | 28 | 27 | 231.2 | 61 | 57 | 5 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | ARI | R | 2B | 2 | 2 | 11.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 2B | 30 | 30 | 253.2 | 58 | 67 | 7 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A | 2B | 28 | 27 | 223.0 | 45 | 56 | 6 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 2B | 5 | 5 | 32.0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 2B | 24 | 23 | 193.2 | 30 | 53 | 1 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 2B | 20 | 18 | 163.0 | 28 | 40 | 2 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 2B | 2 | 2 | 13.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 2B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 3B | 16 | 15 | 131.0 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A | 3B | 12 | 11 | 91.0 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 3B | 6 | 3 | 43.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 3B | 23 | 21 | 179.2 | 12 | 46 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 3B | 35 | 29 | 270.2 | 23 | 61 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | ARI | R | SS | 32 | 32 | 291.0 | 45 | 83 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | DET | R | SS | 26 | 26 | 215.2 | 31 | 65 | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | ARI | R | SS | 11 | 11 | 96.0 | 8 | 29 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | R | SS | 24 | 23 | 185.1 | 25 | 59 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | A- | SS | 25 | 24 | 207.2 | 38 | 62 | 10 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | SS | 6 | 6 | 45.0 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A | SS | 12 | 12 | 102.0 | 9 | 32 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | SS | 5 | 5 | 42.0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | SS | 19 | 19 | 161.2 | 29 | 39 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | SS | 2 | 2 | 12.0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | SS | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | LF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | RF | 2 | 2 | 13.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | RF | 3 | 2 | 23.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | DET | R | DH | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | A+ | P | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | ARI | R | 2B | 28 | 27 | 231.2 | 61 | 57 | 5 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | ARI | R | 2B | 2 | 2 | 11.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 2B | 30 | 30 | 253.2 | 58 | 67 | 7 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A | 2B | 28 | 27 | 223.0 | 45 | 56 | 6 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 2B | 5 | 5 | 32.0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 2B | 24 | 23 | 193.2 | 30 | 53 | 1 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 2B | 20 | 18 | 163.0 | 28 | 40 | 2 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 2B | 2 | 2 | 13.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 2B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 3B | 16 | 15 | 131.0 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A | 3B | 12 | 11 | 91.0 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 3B | 6 | 3 | 43.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 3B | 23 | 21 | 179.2 | 12 | 46 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 3B | 35 | 29 | 270.2 | 23 | 61 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | ARI | R | SS | 32 | 32 | 291.0 | 45 | 83 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | DET | R | SS | 26 | 26 | 215.2 | 31 | 65 | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | ARI | R | SS | 11 | 11 | 96.0 | 8 | 29 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | R | SS | 24 | 23 | 185.1 | 25 | 59 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | DET | A- | SS | 25 | 24 | 207.2 | 38 | 62 | 10 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | SS | 6 | 6 | 45.0 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A | SS | 12 | 12 | 102.0 | 9 | 32 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | SS | 5 | 5 | 42.0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | SS | 19 | 19 | 161.2 | 29 | 39 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | SS | 2 | 2 | 12.0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | SS | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | LF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | RF | 2 | 2 | 13.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | RF | 3 | 2 | 23.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | DET | R | DH | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AA | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

