Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Jose Quezada
(AA)P
Age: 30
Bats/Throws: R/R
5'9" / 165
DOB: 9/7/1995
(30 years, 11 months, 25 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | SDP | A- | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 9.00 | 1.55 | 3.59 | ||||||
| 2018 | SDP | A | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 11.2 | 10.03 | 3.86 | 1.54 | .226 | 49.2% | 54.8% | 18.2% | 3.86 | 5.02 | 3.62 | ||||||
| 2018 | SDP | MiLB | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 12.2 | 9.95 | 3.55 | 1.42 | .257 | 49.3% | 54.3% | 15.4% | 4.26 | 4.75 | 3.62 | ||||||
| 2019 | SDP | A | 23 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 48 | 0 | 70.1 | 11.39 | 4.73 | 0.51 | .369 | 70.5% | 51.4% | 6.7% | 4.09 | 3.32 | 3.28 | ||||||
| 2020 | SDP | ST | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 9.59 | 9.59 | ||||||
| 2021 | SDP | AA | 25 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 35 | 0 | 40.1 | 11.83 | 2.90 | 0.89 | .340 | 62.5% | 46.6% | 15.4% | 4.46 | 3.18 | 3.03 | ||||||
| 2021 | SDP | AAA | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 10.1 | 11.32 | 8.71 | 0.87 | .280 | 71.4% | 46.2% | 11.1% | 6.10 | 6.45 | 6.87 | ||||||
| 2021 | SDP | MiLB | 25 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 46 | 0 | 50.2 | 11.72 | 4.09 | 0.89 | .328 | 65.2% | 46.5% | 14.3% | 4.80 | 3.85 | 3.82 | ||||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.25 | 2.25 | ||||||
| 2022 | SDP | AA | 26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 14.0 | 10.93 | 1.29 | 0.64 | .281 | 94.8% | 54.5% | 10.0% | 0.64 | 2.90 | 3.21 | ||||||
| 2022 | SDP | AAA | 26 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 15.2 | 9.19 | 8.62 | 2.30 | .333 | 52.6% | 44.9% | 25.0% | 11.49 | 8.39 | 7.14 | ||||||
| 2022 | SDP | MiLB | 26 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 30.2 | 9.98 | 4.99 | 1.47 | .304 | 64.3% | 50.0% | 19.2% | 6.16 | 5.68 | 5.19 | ||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AA | 27 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 25.1 | 8.53 | 4.62 | 0.71 | .294 | 65.3% | 52.9% | 11.1% | 4.26 | 4.72 | 4.80 | ||||||
| 2023 | SDP | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -2.19 | -2.19 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.81 | 3.81 | 1.18 | .295 | 72.4% | 42.7% | 4.36 | 4.51 | 4.55 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.66 | 4.03 | 1.23 | .296 | 72.1% | 4.53 | 4.64 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | SDP | A- | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .500 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 9.00 | 1.55 | 3.59 | ||||||
| 2018 | SDP | A | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 11.2 | 10.03 | 3.86 | 1.54 | .226 | 49.2% | 54.8% | 18.2% | 3.86 | 5.02 | 3.62 | ||||||
| 2018 | SDP | MiLB | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 12.2 | 9.95 | 3.55 | 1.42 | .257 | 49.3% | 54.3% | 15.4% | 4.26 | 4.75 | 3.62 | ||||||
| 2019 | SDP | A | 23 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 48 | 0 | 70.1 | 11.39 | 4.73 | 0.51 | .369 | 70.5% | 51.4% | 6.7% | 4.09 | 3.32 | 3.28 | ||||||
| 2020 | SDP | ST | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 9.59 | 9.59 | ||||||
| 2021 | SDP | AA | 25 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 35 | 0 | 40.1 | 11.83 | 2.90 | 0.89 | .340 | 62.5% | 46.6% | 15.4% | 4.46 | 3.18 | 3.03 | ||||||
| 2021 | SDP | AAA | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 10.1 | 11.32 | 8.71 | 0.87 | .280 | 71.4% | 46.2% | 11.1% | 6.10 | 6.45 | 6.87 | ||||||
| 2021 | SDP | MiLB | 25 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 46 | 0 | 50.2 | 11.72 | 4.09 | 0.89 | .328 | 65.2% | 46.5% | 14.3% | 4.80 | 3.85 | 3.82 | ||||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2.25 | 2.25 | ||||||
| 2022 | SDP | AA | 26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 14.0 | 10.93 | 1.29 | 0.64 | .281 | 94.8% | 54.5% | 10.0% | 0.64 | 2.90 | 3.21 | ||||||
| 2022 | SDP | AAA | 26 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 15.2 | 9.19 | 8.62 | 2.30 | .333 | 52.6% | 44.9% | 25.0% | 11.49 | 8.39 | 7.14 | ||||||
| 2022 | SDP | MiLB | 26 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 30.2 | 9.98 | 4.99 | 1.47 | .304 | 64.3% | 50.0% | 19.2% | 6.16 | 5.68 | 5.19 | ||||||
| 2023 | SDP | AA | 27 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 25.1 | 8.53 | 4.62 | 0.71 | .294 | 65.3% | 52.9% | 11.1% | 4.26 | 4.72 | 4.80 | ||||||
| 2023 | SDP | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | -2.19 | -2.19 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.81 | 3.81 | 1.18 | .295 | 72.4% | 42.7% | 4.36 | 4.51 | 4.55 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.66 | 4.03 | 1.23 | .296 | 72.1% | 4.53 | 4.64 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | SDP | A- | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2018 | SDP | A | 1 | 1 | 3.86 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.2 | 52 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2018 | SDP | MiLB | 1 | 1 | 4.26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.2 | 57 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2019 | SDP | A | 6 | 4 | 4.09 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 70.1 | 319 | 73 | 37 | 32 | 4 | 37 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 89 | |
| 2020 | SDP | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | SDP | AA | 0 | 2 | 4.46 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 40.1 | 171 | 38 | 23 | 20 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 53 | |
| 2021 | SDP | AAA | 0 | 1 | 6.10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.1 | 52 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2021 | SDP | MiLB | 0 | 3 | 4.80 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 50.2 | 223 | 46 | 30 | 27 | 5 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 66 | |
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2022 | SDP | AA | 1 | 1 | 0.64 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14.0 | 53 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2022 | SDP | AAA | 2 | 1 | 11.49 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.2 | 82 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2022 | SDP | MiLB | 3 | 2 | 6.16 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 30.2 | 138 | 29 | 22 | 21 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 34 | |
| 2023 | SDP | AA | 2 | 1 | 4.26 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25.1 | 110 | 22 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 24 | |
| 2023 | SDP | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.53 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | SDP | A- | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2018 | SDP | A | 1 | 1 | 3.86 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.2 | 52 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2018 | SDP | MiLB | 1 | 1 | 4.26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.2 | 57 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2019 | SDP | A | 6 | 4 | 4.09 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 70.1 | 319 | 73 | 37 | 32 | 4 | 37 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 89 | |
| 2020 | SDP | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | SDP | AA | 0 | 2 | 4.46 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 40.1 | 171 | 38 | 23 | 20 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 53 | |
| 2021 | SDP | AAA | 0 | 1 | 6.10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.1 | 52 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2021 | SDP | MiLB | 0 | 3 | 4.80 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 50.2 | 223 | 46 | 30 | 27 | 5 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 66 | |
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2022 | SDP | AA | 1 | 1 | 0.64 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14.0 | 53 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
| 2022 | SDP | AAA | 2 | 1 | 11.49 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.2 | 82 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2022 | SDP | MiLB | 3 | 2 | 6.16 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 30.2 | 138 | 29 | 22 | 21 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 34 | |
| 2023 | SDP | AA | 2 | 1 | 4.26 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25.1 | 110 | 22 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 24 | |
| 2023 | SDP | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 0 | 0 | 4.53 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsIn-Season ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | SDP | A- | 9.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | .400 | 2.00 | .500 | 50.0% | 245 | 42 | 1.55 | ||||
| 2018 | SDP | A | 10.03 | 3.86 | 2.60 | 1.54 | 25.0% | 9.6% | 15.4% | .196 | 1.20 | .226 | 49.2% | 99 | 133 | 5.02 | ||||
| 2018 | SDP | MiLB | 9.95 | 3.55 | 2.80 | 1.42 | 24.6% | 8.8% | 15.8% | .216 | 1.26 | .257 | 49.3% | 111 | 126 | 4.75 | ||||
| 2019 | SDP | A | 11.39 | 4.73 | 2.41 | 0.51 | 27.9% | 11.6% | 16.3% | .261 | 1.56 | .369 | 70.5% | 106 | 88 | 3.32 | ||||
| 2020 | SDP | ST | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 20.0% | -20.0% | .000 | 1.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 207 | 9.59 | ||||
| 2021 | SDP | AA | 11.83 | 2.90 | 4.08 | 0.89 | 31.0% | 7.6% | 23.4% | .242 | 1.26 | .340 | 62.5% | 106 | 71 | 3.18 | ||||
| 2021 | SDP | AAA | 11.32 | 8.71 | 1.30 | 0.87 | 25.0% | 19.2% | 5.8% | .205 | 1.74 | .280 | 71.4% | 104 | 116 | 6.45 | ||||
| 2021 | SDP | MiLB | 11.72 | 4.09 | 2.87 | 0.89 | 29.6% | 10.3% | 19.3% | .235 | 1.36 | .328 | 65.2% | 105 | 80 | 3.85 | ||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 9.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 49 | 2.25 | ||||
| 2022 | SDP | AA | 10.93 | 1.29 | 8.50 | 0.64 | 32.1% | 3.8% | 28.3% | .200 | 0.86 | .281 | 94.8% | 14 | 60 | 2.90 | ||||
| 2022 | SDP | AAA | 9.19 | 8.62 | 1.07 | 2.30 | 19.5% | 18.3% | 1.2% | .292 | 2.17 | .333 | 52.6% | 196 | 149 | 8.39 | ||||
| 2022 | SDP | MiLB | 9.98 | 4.99 | 2.00 | 1.47 | 24.6% | 12.3% | 12.3% | .246 | 1.50 | .304 | 64.3% | 107 | 105 | 5.68 | ||||
| 2023 | SDP | AA | 8.53 | 4.62 | 1.85 | 0.71 | 21.8% | 11.8% | 10.0% | .234 | 1.38 | .294 | 65.3% | 97 | 105 | 4.72 | ||||
| 2023 | SDP | ST | 27.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | -46 | -2.19 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.81 | 3.81 | 2.05 | 1.18 | 19.9% | 9.7% | 10.2% | .253 | 1.41 | .295 | 72.4% | 4.51 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 7.66 | 4.03 | 1.90 | 1.23 | 19.3% | 10.2% | 9.2% | .256 | 1.45 | .296 | 72.1% | 4.64 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | SDP | A- | 9.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | .400 | 2.00 | .500 | 50.0% | 245 | 42 | 1.55 | ||||
| 2018 | SDP | A | 10.03 | 3.86 | 2.60 | 1.54 | 25.0% | 9.6% | 15.4% | .196 | 1.20 | .226 | 49.2% | 99 | 133 | 5.02 | ||||
| 2018 | SDP | MiLB | 9.95 | 3.55 | 2.80 | 1.42 | 24.6% | 8.8% | 15.8% | .216 | 1.26 | .257 | 49.3% | 111 | 126 | 4.75 | ||||
| 2019 | SDP | A | 11.39 | 4.73 | 2.41 | 0.51 | 27.9% | 11.6% | 16.3% | .261 | 1.56 | .369 | 70.5% | 106 | 88 | 3.32 | ||||
| 2020 | SDP | ST | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 20.0% | -20.0% | .000 | 1.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 207 | 9.59 | ||||
| 2021 | SDP | AA | 11.83 | 2.90 | 4.08 | 0.89 | 31.0% | 7.6% | 23.4% | .242 | 1.26 | .340 | 62.5% | 106 | 71 | 3.18 | ||||
| 2021 | SDP | AAA | 11.32 | 8.71 | 1.30 | 0.87 | 25.0% | 19.2% | 5.8% | .205 | 1.74 | .280 | 71.4% | 104 | 116 | 6.45 | ||||
| 2021 | SDP | MiLB | 11.72 | 4.09 | 2.87 | 0.89 | 29.6% | 10.3% | 19.3% | .235 | 1.36 | .328 | 65.2% | 105 | 80 | 3.85 | ||||
| 2022 | SDP | CPX | 9.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 49 | 2.25 | ||||
| 2022 | SDP | AA | 10.93 | 1.29 | 8.50 | 0.64 | 32.1% | 3.8% | 28.3% | .200 | 0.86 | .281 | 94.8% | 14 | 60 | 2.90 | ||||
| 2022 | SDP | AAA | 9.19 | 8.62 | 1.07 | 2.30 | 19.5% | 18.3% | 1.2% | .292 | 2.17 | .333 | 52.6% | 196 | 149 | 8.39 | ||||
| 2022 | SDP | MiLB | 9.98 | 4.99 | 2.00 | 1.47 | 24.6% | 12.3% | 12.3% | .246 | 1.50 | .304 | 64.3% | 107 | 105 | 5.68 | ||||
| 2023 | SDP | AA | 8.53 | 4.62 | 1.85 | 0.71 | 21.8% | 11.8% | 10.0% | .234 | 1.38 | .294 | 65.3% | 97 | 105 | 4.72 | ||||
| 2023 | SDP | ST | 27.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | -46 | -2.19 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.81 | 3.81 | 2.05 | 1.18 | 19.9% | 9.7% | 10.2% | .253 | 1.41 | .295 | 72.4% | 4.51 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | ROS | 7.66 | 4.03 | 1.90 | 1.23 | 19.3% | 10.2% | 9.2% | .256 | 1.45 | .296 | 72.1% | 4.64 |

