Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Jose Rivas
Free Agent (A)2B
Age: 26
Bats/Throws: R/R
5'9" / 165
DOB: 9/5/2000
(26 years, 1 month, 29 days)
2B
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TOR | R | 17 | 57 | 259 | 0 | 41 | 18 | 14 | 8.5% | 13.5% | .048 | .260 | .223 | .300 | .271 | .291 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | R | 17 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 14.3% | .238 | .500 | .429 | .429 | .667 | .499 | 205 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MiLB | 17 | 63 | 280 | 0 | 44 | 20 | 16 | 7.9% | 13.6% | .064 | .280 | .240 | .309 | .304 | .307 | 82 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | R | 18 | 32 | 125 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 8.8% | 19.2% | .128 | .345 | .284 | .368 | .413 | .377 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 20 | 23 | 78 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 25.6% | 12.8% | .132 | .395 | .321 | .538 | .453 | .490 | 185 | |||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | 20 | 19 | 60 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 10.0% | 23.3% | .000 | .256 | .189 | .283 | .189 | .249 | .263 | 43 | ||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | MiLB | 20 | 42 | 138 | 0 | 27 | 15 | 6 | 18.8% | 17.4% | .066 | .329 | .255 | .428 | .321 | .385 | .263 | 123 | ||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 21 | 36 | 117 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 16.2% | 15.4% | .065 | .240 | .196 | .359 | .261 | .317 | .299 | 94 | ||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 21 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MiLB | 21 | 39 | 121 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 15.7% | 16.5% | .063 | .234 | .188 | .347 | .250 | .306 | .299 | 88 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TOR | R | 17 | 57 | 259 | 0 | 41 | 18 | 14 | 8.5% | 13.5% | .048 | .260 | .223 | .300 | .271 | .291 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | R | 17 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 14.3% | .238 | .500 | .429 | .429 | .667 | .499 | 205 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MiLB | 17 | 63 | 280 | 0 | 44 | 20 | 16 | 7.9% | 13.6% | .064 | .280 | .240 | .309 | .304 | .307 | 82 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | R | 18 | 32 | 125 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 8.8% | 19.2% | .128 | .345 | .284 | .368 | .413 | .377 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 20 | 23 | 78 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 25.6% | 12.8% | .132 | .395 | .321 | .538 | .453 | .490 | 185 | |||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | 20 | 19 | 60 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 10.0% | 23.3% | .000 | .256 | .189 | .283 | .189 | .249 | .263 | 43 | ||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | MiLB | 20 | 42 | 138 | 0 | 27 | 15 | 6 | 18.8% | 17.4% | .066 | .329 | .255 | .428 | .321 | .385 | .263 | 123 | ||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 21 | 36 | 117 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 16.2% | 15.4% | .065 | .240 | .196 | .359 | .261 | .317 | .299 | 94 | ||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 21 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MiLB | 21 | 39 | 121 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 15.7% | 16.5% | .063 | .234 | .188 | .347 | .250 | .306 | .299 | 88 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TOR | R | 57 | 229 | 259 | 51 | 42 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 18 | 22 | 0 | 35 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 6 | .223 |
| 2018 | TOR | R | 6 | 21 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .429 |
| 2018 | TOR | MiLB | 63 | 250 | 280 | 60 | 48 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 44 | 20 | 22 | 0 | 38 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 6 | .240 |
| 2019 | TOR | R | 32 | 109 | 125 | 31 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | .284 |
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 23 | 53 | 78 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | .321 |
| 2021 | TOR | A | 19 | 53 | 60 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | .189 |
| 2021 | TOR | MiLB | 42 | 106 | 138 | 27 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 15 | 26 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | .255 |
| 2022 | TOR | A | 36 | 92 | 117 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | .196 |
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | TOR | MiLB | 39 | 96 | 121 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | .188 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TOR | R | 57 | 229 | 259 | 51 | 42 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 18 | 22 | 0 | 35 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 6 | .223 |
| 2018 | TOR | R | 6 | 21 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .429 |
| 2018 | TOR | MiLB | 63 | 250 | 280 | 60 | 48 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 44 | 20 | 22 | 0 | 38 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 6 | .240 |
| 2019 | TOR | R | 32 | 109 | 125 | 31 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | .284 |
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 23 | 53 | 78 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | .321 |
| 2021 | TOR | A | 19 | 53 | 60 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | .189 |
| 2021 | TOR | MiLB | 42 | 106 | 138 | 27 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 15 | 26 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | .255 |
| 2022 | TOR | A | 36 | 92 | 117 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | .196 |
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | TOR | MiLB | 39 | 96 | 121 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | .188 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TOR | R | 8.5% | 13.5% | 0.63 | .223 | .300 | .271 | .570 | .048 | 7.1 | .260 | 0.4 | 25 | -8.6 | .291 | 72 | |||||||
| 2018 | TOR | R | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.00 | .429 | .429 | .667 | 1.095 | .238 | 8.5 | .500 | 0.4 | 5 | 2.7 | .499 | 205 | |||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MiLB | 7.9% | 13.6% | 0.58 | .240 | .309 | .304 | .613 | .064 | 7.9 | .280 | 0.8 | 30 | -5.9 | .307 | 82 | |||||||
| 2019 | TOR | R | 8.8% | 19.2% | 0.46 | .284 | .368 | .413 | .781 | .128 | 5.1 | .345 | -0.4 | 19 | 4.1 | .377 | 130 | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 25.6% | 12.8% | 2.00 | .321 | .538 | .453 | .991 | .132 | 8.7 | .395 | 0.7 | 21 | 9.2 | .490 | 185 | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | 10.0% | 23.3% | 0.43 | .189 | .283 | .189 | .472 | .000 | 4.0 | .256 | -0.7 | 3 | -4.6 | .249 | 43 | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | MiLB | 18.8% | 17.4% | 1.08 | .255 | .428 | .321 | .748 | .066 | 7.9 | .329 | 0.0 | 24 | 4.6 | .385 | 123 | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 16.2% | 15.4% | 1.06 | .196 | .359 | .261 | .620 | .065 | 4.7 | .240 | -0.7 | 13 | -0.8 | .317 | 94 | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -1.1 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MiLB | 15.7% | 16.5% | 0.95 | .188 | .347 | .250 | .597 | .063 | 4.7 | .234 | -0.7 | 13 | -2.0 | .306 | 88 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TOR | R | 8.5% | 13.5% | 0.63 | .223 | .300 | .271 | .570 | .048 | 7.1 | .260 | 0.4 | 25 | -8.6 | .291 | 72 | |||||||
| 2018 | TOR | R | 0.0% | 14.3% | 0.00 | .429 | .429 | .667 | 1.095 | .238 | 8.5 | .500 | 0.4 | 5 | 2.7 | .499 | 205 | |||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MiLB | 7.9% | 13.6% | 0.58 | .240 | .309 | .304 | .613 | .064 | 7.9 | .280 | 0.8 | 30 | -5.9 | .307 | 82 | |||||||
| 2019 | TOR | R | 8.8% | 19.2% | 0.46 | .284 | .368 | .413 | .781 | .128 | 5.1 | .345 | -0.4 | 19 | 4.1 | .377 | 130 | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 25.6% | 12.8% | 2.00 | .321 | .538 | .453 | .991 | .132 | 8.7 | .395 | 0.7 | 21 | 9.2 | .490 | 185 | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | 10.0% | 23.3% | 0.43 | .189 | .283 | .189 | .472 | .000 | 4.0 | .256 | -0.7 | 3 | -4.6 | .249 | 43 | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | MiLB | 18.8% | 17.4% | 1.08 | .255 | .428 | .321 | .748 | .066 | 7.9 | .329 | 0.0 | 24 | 4.6 | .385 | 123 | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 16.2% | 15.4% | 1.06 | .196 | .359 | .261 | .620 | .065 | 4.7 | .240 | -0.7 | 13 | -0.8 | .317 | 94 | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -1.1 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MiLB | 15.7% | 16.5% | 0.95 | .188 | .347 | .250 | .597 | .063 | 4.7 | .234 | -0.7 | 13 | -2.0 | .306 | 88 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TOR | R | 2.27 | 23.4% | 53.2% | 23.4% | 34.1% | 0.0% | 40.5% | 21.0% | 38.5% | |||||||
| 2018 | TOR | R | 4.67 | 5.6% | 77.8% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38.9% | 27.8% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MiLB | 2.43 | 21.8% | 55.3% | 22.8% | 31.9% | 0.0% | 40.4% | 21.6% | 38.1% | |||||||
| 2019 | TOR | R | 1.22 | 13.4% | 47.6% | 39.0% | 15.6% | 6.3% | 39.1% | 24.1% | 36.8% | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 1.23 | 23.7% | 42.1% | 34.2% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 30.2% | 25.6% | 44.2% | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | 1.23 | 19.4% | 44.4% | 36.1% | 30.8% | 0.0% | 38.5% | 10.3% | 51.3% | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | MiLB | 1.23 | 21.6% | 43.2% | 35.1% | 19.2% | 0.0% | 34.1% | 18.3% | 47.6% | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 4.09 | 21.1% | 63.4% | 15.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43.1% | 19.4% | 37.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MiLB | 4.27 | 20.5% | 64.4% | 15.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43.2% | 20.3% | 36.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TOR | R | 2.27 | 23.4% | 53.2% | 23.4% | 34.1% | 0.0% | 40.5% | 21.0% | 38.5% | |||||||
| 2018 | TOR | R | 4.67 | 5.6% | 77.8% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38.9% | 27.8% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MiLB | 2.43 | 21.8% | 55.3% | 22.8% | 31.9% | 0.0% | 40.4% | 21.6% | 38.1% | |||||||
| 2019 | TOR | R | 1.22 | 13.4% | 47.6% | 39.0% | 15.6% | 6.3% | 39.1% | 24.1% | 36.8% | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 1.23 | 23.7% | 42.1% | 34.2% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 30.2% | 25.6% | 44.2% | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | 1.23 | 19.4% | 44.4% | 36.1% | 30.8% | 0.0% | 38.5% | 10.3% | 51.3% | |||||||
| 2021 | TOR | MiLB | 1.23 | 21.6% | 43.2% | 35.1% | 19.2% | 0.0% | 34.1% | 18.3% | 47.6% | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 4.09 | 21.1% | 63.4% | 15.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43.1% | 19.4% | 37.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MiLB | 4.27 | 20.5% | 64.4% | 15.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43.2% | 20.3% | 36.5% |
Minor Leagues
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TOR | R | 65.0% | 71.2% | 11.6% | 18.7% | 6.3% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | R | 66.7% | 100.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MiLB | 65.1% | 73.0% | 11.8% | 17.6% | 7.9% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | R | 60.6% | 65.2% | 21.6% | 21.1% | 14.7% | 35.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 35.6% | 72.5% | 19.2% | 9.8% | 11.9% | 21.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | 34.8% | 72.0% | 50.2% | 65.3% | 81.9% | 75.2% | 41.5% | 46.7% | 12.4% | 12.0% | 24.5% | 22.8 | |||
| 2021 | TOR | MiLB | 34.8% | 72.0% | 43.7% | 65.3% | 81.9% | 74.2% | 41.5% | 31.2% | 11.3% | 12.0% | 23.2% | 22.8 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 24.1% | 64.8% | 41.8% | 61.7% | 86.8% | 75.9% | 41.4% | 44.4% | 10.1% | 14.7% | 24.7% | 18.2 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 57.9% | 81.8% | 75.0% | 10.5% | 10.5% | 21.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MiLB | 24.1% | 64.8% | 42.4% | 61.7% | 86.8% | 76.2% | 41.4% | 45.5% | 10.1% | 14.5% | 24.6% | 18.2 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TOR | R | 65.0% | 71.2% | 11.6% | 18.7% | 6.3% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | R | 66.7% | 100.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | MiLB | 65.1% | 73.0% | 11.8% | 17.6% | 7.9% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | R | 60.6% | 65.2% | 21.6% | 21.1% | 14.7% | 35.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 35.6% | 72.5% | 19.2% | 9.8% | 11.9% | 21.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | 34.8% | 72.0% | 50.2% | 65.3% | 81.9% | 75.2% | 41.5% | 46.7% | 12.4% | 12.0% | 24.5% | 22.8 | |||
| 2021 | TOR | MiLB | 34.8% | 72.0% | 43.7% | 65.3% | 81.9% | 74.2% | 41.5% | 31.2% | 11.3% | 12.0% | 23.2% | 22.8 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 24.1% | 64.8% | 41.8% | 61.7% | 86.8% | 75.9% | 41.4% | 44.4% | 10.1% | 14.7% | 24.7% | 18.2 | |||
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 57.9% | 81.8% | 75.0% | 10.5% | 10.5% | 21.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | MiLB | 24.1% | 64.8% | 42.4% | 61.7% | 86.8% | 76.2% | 41.4% | 45.5% | 10.1% | 14.5% | 24.6% | 18.2 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | TOR | A | P | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | R | 2B | 6 | 5 | 43.2 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | R | 2B | 39 | 38 | 341.0 | 96 | 87 | 6 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | R | 2B | 26 | 23 | 197.2 | 44 | 51 | 5 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 2B | 18 | 15 | 121.0 | 20 | 29 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | 2B | 15 | 15 | 120.0 | 21 | 30 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 2B | 23 | 21 | 189.2 | 31 | 43 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 2B | 2 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | R | 3B | 2 | 2 | 19.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 3B | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 3B | 10 | 10 | 85.0 | 12 | 23 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | R | SS | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | R | SS | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | SS | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | LF | 3 | 0 | 11.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | LF | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | R | DH | 17 | 17 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | R | DH | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | TOR | A | P | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | R | 2B | 6 | 5 | 43.2 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | R | 2B | 39 | 38 | 341.0 | 96 | 87 | 6 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | R | 2B | 26 | 23 | 197.2 | 44 | 51 | 5 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 2B | 18 | 15 | 121.0 | 20 | 29 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | 2B | 15 | 15 | 120.0 | 21 | 30 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 2B | 23 | 21 | 189.2 | 31 | 43 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | 2B | 2 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | R | 3B | 2 | 2 | 19.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | 3B | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 3B | 10 | 10 | 85.0 | 12 | 23 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | R | SS | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | R | SS | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | SS | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | CPX | LF | 3 | 0 | 11.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | LF | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TOR | R | DH | 17 | 17 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TOR | R | DH | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TOR | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | AAA | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

