You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more
hereMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|
| 2017 | SDP | R | 17 | 12 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | | 3.2% | 22.6% | .033 | .174 | | .133 | .161 | .167 | .166 | | 1 | | | | | | |
| 2018 | CHC | R | 18 | 31 | 68 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | | 5.9% | 27.9% | .063 | .311 | | .222 | .265 | .286 | .271 | | 67 | | | | | | |
| 2019 | CHC | R | 19 | 43 | 116 | 1 | 15 | 18 | 4 | | 13.8% | 12.9% | .061 | .301 | | .265 | .365 | .327 | .352 | | 101 | | | | | | |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|
| 2017 | SDP | R | 12 | 30 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .133 |
| 2018 | CHC | R | 31 | 63 | 68 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .222 |
| 2019 | CHC | R | 43 | 98 | 116 | 26 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | .265 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|
| 2017 | SDP | R | 3.2% | 22.6% | 0.14 | | .133 | .161 | .167 | .328 | | .033 | 0.8 | .174 | | | | | 0.0 | | 0 | -3.8 | .166 | 1 |
| 2018 | CHC | R | 5.9% | 27.9% | 0.21 | | .222 | .265 | .286 | .550 | | .063 | 3.8 | .311 | | | | | 0.1 | | 5 | -3.3 | .271 | 67 |
| 2019 | CHC | R | 13.8% | 12.9% | 1.07 | | .265 | .365 | .327 | .692 | | .061 | 3.8 | .301 | | | | | -0.5 | | 16 | 0.3 | .352 | 101 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|
| 2017 | SDP | R | 1.29 | 27.3% | 40.9% | 31.8% | 85.7% | 0.0% | | | | 60.9% | 13.0% | 26.1% | | | | |
| 2018 | CHC | R | 2.08 | 14.0% | 58.1% | 27.9% | 16.7% | 0.0% | | | | 35.6% | 22.2% | 42.2% | | | | |
| 2019 | CHC | R | 1.39 | 16.3% | 48.8% | 35.0% | 28.6% | 3.6% | | | | 56.5% | 20.0% | 23.5% | | | | |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|
| 2017 | SDP | R | 9 | 7 | 6 | 6 | | | | 4 | 44 | 48 |
| 2018 | CHC | R | 25 | 12 | 6 | 2 | | | | 16 | 105 | 121 |
| 2019 | CHC | R | 39 | 28 | 13 | 8 | | | | 72 | 130 | 202 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|
| 2017 | SDP | R | | | 79.2% | | | | 60.5% | | | 22.6% | 31.3% | 12.5% | 43.8% | | |
| 2018 | CHC | R | | | 82.6% | | | | 45.0% | | | 32.4% | 45.5% | 4.1% | 49.6% | | |
| 2019 | CHC | R | | | 62.9% | | | | 66.9% | | | 12.1% | 20.8% | 1.5% | 22.3% | | |