Julio Perez
Free Agent (AAA)1B
Age: 35
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'2" / 220
DOB: 8/19/1991
(35 years, 2 months, 18 days)
1B
Player Dashboard:
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 19 | 19 | 42 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 11.9% | 19.0% | .189 | .333 | .297 | .381 | .486 | .387 | 119 | |||||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | 20 | 24 | 80 | 4 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 8.8% | 16.3% | .229 | .264 | .257 | .350 | .486 | .394 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | 20 | 20 | 66 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10.6% | 33.3% | .094 | .355 | .226 | .354 | .321 | .347 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2012 | PIT | MiLB | 20 | 44 | 146 | 5 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 9.6% | 24.0% | .171 | .298 | .244 | .352 | .415 | .372 | 121 | |||||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 21 | 33 | 67 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.0% | 26.9% | .033 | .349 | .246 | .313 | .279 | .283 | 60 | |||||||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 22 | 20 | 51 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 2.0% | 27.5% | .125 | .364 | .271 | .314 | .396 | .323 | 69 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 23 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 40.0% | .000 | .333 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .185 | 3 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 24 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.1% | .000 | .100 | .091 | .091 | .091 | .085 | -57 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 26 | 54 | 117 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 2.6% | 26.5% | .213 | .333 | .287 | .325 | .500 | .359 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 27 | 58 | 136 | 7 | 16 | 21 | 0 | 7.4% | 26.5% | .205 | .316 | .262 | .338 | .467 | .349 | 81 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 19 | 19 | 42 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 11.9% | 19.0% | .189 | .333 | .297 | .381 | .486 | .387 | 119 | |||||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | 20 | 24 | 80 | 4 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 8.8% | 16.3% | .229 | .264 | .257 | .350 | .486 | .394 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | 20 | 20 | 66 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10.6% | 33.3% | .094 | .355 | .226 | .354 | .321 | .347 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2012 | PIT | MiLB | 20 | 44 | 146 | 5 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 9.6% | 24.0% | .171 | .298 | .244 | .352 | .415 | .372 | 121 | |||||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 21 | 33 | 67 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.0% | 26.9% | .033 | .349 | .246 | .313 | .279 | .283 | 60 | |||||||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 22 | 20 | 51 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 2.0% | 27.5% | .125 | .364 | .271 | .314 | .396 | .323 | 69 | |||||||||
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 23 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 40.0% | .000 | .333 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .185 | 3 | |||||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 24 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.1% | .000 | .100 | .091 | .091 | .091 | .085 | -57 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 26 | 54 | 117 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 2.6% | 26.5% | .213 | .333 | .287 | .325 | .500 | .359 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 27 | 58 | 136 | 7 | 16 | 21 | 0 | 7.4% | 26.5% | .205 | .316 | .262 | .338 | .467 | .349 | 81 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 19 | 37 | 42 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .297 |
| 2012 | PIT | R | 24 | 70 | 80 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | .257 |
| 2012 | PIT | R | 20 | 53 | 66 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .226 |
| 2012 | PIT | MiLB | 44 | 123 | 146 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 35 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | .244 |
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 33 | 61 | 67 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .246 |
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 20 | 48 | 51 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | .271 |
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 4 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .091 |
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 54 | 108 | 117 | 31 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .287 |
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 58 | 122 | 136 | 32 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | .262 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 19 | 37 | 42 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .297 |
| 2012 | PIT | R | 24 | 70 | 80 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | .257 |
| 2012 | PIT | R | 20 | 53 | 66 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .226 |
| 2012 | PIT | MiLB | 44 | 123 | 146 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 35 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | .244 |
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 33 | 61 | 67 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .246 |
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 20 | 48 | 51 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | .271 |
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 4 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .091 |
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 54 | 108 | 117 | 31 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .287 |
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 58 | 122 | 136 | 32 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | .262 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 11.9% | 19.0% | 0.63 | .297 | .381 | .486 | .867 | .189 | 0.9 | .333 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.6 | .387 | 119 | |||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | 8.8% | 16.3% | 0.54 | .257 | .350 | .486 | .836 | .229 | 4.7 | .264 | -0.3 | 13 | 3.4 | .394 | 132 | |||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | 10.6% | 33.3% | 0.32 | .226 | .354 | .321 | .675 | .094 | 2.0 | .355 | -0.3 | 9 | 0.5 | .347 | 109 | |||||||
| 2012 | PIT | MiLB | 9.6% | 24.0% | 0.40 | .244 | .352 | .415 | .766 | .171 | 3.4 | .298 | -0.6 | 22 | 3.9 | .372 | 121 | |||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 6.0% | 26.9% | 0.22 | .246 | .313 | .279 | .592 | .033 | 1.2 | .349 | 0.1 | 5 | -4.6 | .283 | 60 | |||||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 2.0% | 27.5% | 0.07 | .271 | .314 | .396 | .710 | .125 | 3.7 | .364 | -0.7 | 5 | -1.4 | .323 | 69 | |||||||
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .400 | .000 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.7 | .185 | 3 | |||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 0.0% | 9.1% | 0.00 | .091 | .091 | .091 | .182 | .000 | 2.6 | .100 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.3 | .085 | -57 | |||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 2.6% | 26.5% | 0.10 | .287 | .325 | .500 | .825 | .213 | 1.4 | .333 | 0.0 | 16 | 0.0 | .359 | 93 | |||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 7.4% | 26.5% | 0.28 | .262 | .338 | .467 | .805 | .205 | 1.6 | .316 | -0.4 | 18 | -2.6 | .349 | 81 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 11.9% | 19.0% | 0.63 | .297 | .381 | .486 | .867 | .189 | 0.9 | .333 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.6 | .387 | 119 | |||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | 8.8% | 16.3% | 0.54 | .257 | .350 | .486 | .836 | .229 | 4.7 | .264 | -0.3 | 13 | 3.4 | .394 | 132 | |||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | 10.6% | 33.3% | 0.32 | .226 | .354 | .321 | .675 | .094 | 2.0 | .355 | -0.3 | 9 | 0.5 | .347 | 109 | |||||||
| 2012 | PIT | MiLB | 9.6% | 24.0% | 0.40 | .244 | .352 | .415 | .766 | .171 | 3.4 | .298 | -0.6 | 22 | 3.9 | .372 | 121 | |||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 6.0% | 26.9% | 0.22 | .246 | .313 | .279 | .592 | .033 | 1.2 | .349 | 0.1 | 5 | -4.6 | .283 | 60 | |||||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 2.0% | 27.5% | 0.07 | .271 | .314 | .396 | .710 | .125 | 3.7 | .364 | -0.7 | 5 | -1.4 | .323 | 69 | |||||||
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .400 | .000 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.7 | .185 | 3 | |||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 0.0% | 9.1% | 0.00 | .091 | .091 | .091 | .182 | .000 | 2.6 | .100 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.3 | .085 | -57 | |||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 2.6% | 26.5% | 0.10 | .287 | .325 | .500 | .825 | .213 | 1.4 | .333 | 0.0 | 16 | 0.0 | .359 | 93 | |||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 7.4% | 26.5% | 0.28 | .262 | .338 | .467 | .805 | .205 | 1.6 | .316 | -0.4 | 18 | -2.6 | .349 | 81 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 1.18 | 14.3% | 46.4% | 39.3% | 9.1% | 18.2% | 62.1% | 6.9% | 31.0% | |||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | 0.85 | 11.1% | 40.7% | 48.1% | 19.2% | 15.4% | 60.3% | 24.1% | 15.5% | |||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | 1.00 | 12.5% | 43.8% | 43.8% | 28.6% | 7.1% | 42.4% | 27.3% | 30.3% | |||||||
| 2012 | PIT | MiLB | 0.90 | 11.6% | 41.9% | 46.5% | 22.5% | 12.5% | 53.8% | 25.3% | 20.9% | |||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 1.27 | 17.1% | 46.3% | 36.6% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 44.2% | 32.6% | 23.3% | |||||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 1.09 | 25.8% | 38.7% | 35.5% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 47.1% | 11.8% | 41.2% | |||||||
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 0.50 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 2.00 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 0.91 | 19.7% | 38.2% | 42.1% | 21.9% | 21.9% | 45.6% | 29.1% | 25.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 1.64 | 22.4% | 48.2% | 29.4% | 20.0% | 28.0% | 57.0% | 20.9% | 22.1% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 1.18 | 14.3% | 46.4% | 39.3% | 9.1% | 18.2% | 62.1% | 6.9% | 31.0% | |||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | 0.85 | 11.1% | 40.7% | 48.1% | 19.2% | 15.4% | 60.3% | 24.1% | 15.5% | |||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | 1.00 | 12.5% | 43.8% | 43.8% | 28.6% | 7.1% | 42.4% | 27.3% | 30.3% | |||||||
| 2012 | PIT | MiLB | 0.90 | 11.6% | 41.9% | 46.5% | 22.5% | 12.5% | 53.8% | 25.3% | 20.9% | |||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 1.27 | 17.1% | 46.3% | 36.6% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 44.2% | 32.6% | 23.3% | |||||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 1.09 | 25.8% | 38.7% | 35.5% | 27.3% | 9.1% | 47.1% | 11.8% | 41.2% | |||||||
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 0.50 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 2.00 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 0.91 | 19.7% | 38.2% | 42.1% | 21.9% | 21.9% | 45.6% | 29.1% | 25.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 1.64 | 22.4% | 48.2% | 29.4% | 20.0% | 28.0% | 57.0% | 20.9% | 22.1% |
Minor Leagues
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 41.8% | 64.1% | 38.1% | 15.0% | 17.0% | 32.0% | |||||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | 65.2% | 66.3% | 16.3% | 22.0% | 8.3% | 30.3% | |||||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | 66.7% | 38.9% | 33.3% | 40.7% | 8.1% | 48.9% | |||||||||
| 2012 | PIT | MiLB | 65.9% | 52.3% | 24.0% | 31.5% | 8.2% | 39.7% | |||||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 50.4% | 69.6% | 49.3% | 15.3% | 14.1% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 57.1% | 65.2% | 58.8% | 19.9% | 14.9% | 34.8% | |||||||||
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 46.7% | 71.4% | 40.0% | 13.3% | 13.3% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 65.4% | 88.2% | 27.3% | 7.7% | 11.5% | 19.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 54.9% | 67.9% | 47.0% | 17.6% | 10.8% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 53.6% | 63.6% | 55.9% | 19.5% | 12.8% | 32.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 41.8% | 64.1% | 38.1% | 15.0% | 17.0% | 32.0% | |||||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | 65.2% | 66.3% | 16.3% | 22.0% | 8.3% | 30.3% | |||||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | 66.7% | 38.9% | 33.3% | 40.7% | 8.1% | 48.9% | |||||||||
| 2012 | PIT | MiLB | 65.9% | 52.3% | 24.0% | 31.5% | 8.2% | 39.7% | |||||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 50.4% | 69.6% | 49.3% | 15.3% | 14.1% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 57.1% | 65.2% | 58.8% | 19.9% | 14.9% | 34.8% | |||||||||
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 46.7% | 71.4% | 40.0% | 13.3% | 13.3% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 65.4% | 88.2% | 27.3% | 7.7% | 11.5% | 19.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 54.9% | 67.9% | 47.0% | 17.6% | 10.8% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 53.6% | 63.6% | 55.9% | 19.5% | 12.8% | 32.3% |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 12 | 6 | 56.2 | 50 | 4 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | 1B | 18 | 15 | 137.0 | 137 | 8 | 3 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | 1B | 15 | 12 | 107.0 | 105 | 4 | 2 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 21 | 10 | 115.0 | 112 | 9 | 1 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 14 | 9 | 91.0 | 90 | 10 | 0 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 4 | 3 | 28.0 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 33 | 14 | 154.3 | 162 | 12 | 1 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 34 | 21 | 212.0 | 203 | 12 | 4 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 3B | 4 | 2 | 17.0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | 3B | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 3B | 4 | 1 | 14.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | DH | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | DH | 8 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | DH | 8 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 12 | 6 | 56.2 | 50 | 4 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | 1B | 18 | 15 | 137.0 | 137 | 8 | 3 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | 1B | 15 | 12 | 107.0 | 105 | 4 | 2 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 21 | 10 | 115.0 | 112 | 9 | 1 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 14 | 9 | 91.0 | 90 | 10 | 0 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 4 | 3 | 28.0 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 33 | 14 | 154.3 | 162 | 12 | 1 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | 1B | 34 | 21 | 212.0 | 203 | 12 | 4 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | MEX | AAA | 3B | 4 | 2 | 17.0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | 3B | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | 3B | 4 | 1 | 14.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | PIT | R | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | MEX | AAA | DH | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | MEX | AAA | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MEX | AAA | DH | 8 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MEX | AAA | DH | 8 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

