Kaleo Johnson
Free Agent (AA)1B/3B
Age: 30
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'3" / 220
DOB: 8/26/1996
(30 years, 1 month, 20 days)
1B/3B
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2018, Rd: 32, Pick: 16, Ovr: 960 |
| Draft Team: | Tampa Bay Rays |
| Signing Bonus: | $25,000 |
| School: | Montana State University Billings |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2018, Rd: 32, Pick: 16, Ovr: 960 |
| Draft Team: | Tampa Bay Rays |
| Signing Bonus: | $25,000 |
| School: | Montana State University Billings |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TBR | R | 21 | 47 | 195 | 7 | 32 | 25 | 4 | 6.7% | 16.9% | .228 | .349 | .311 | .400 | .539 | .435 | 160 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | A- | 21 | 9 | 40 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 7.5% | 25.0% | .118 | .333 | .265 | .350 | .382 | .348 | 119 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | MiLB | 21 | 56 | 235 | 8 | 37 | 33 | 4 | 6.8% | 18.3% | .209 | .346 | .303 | .391 | .512 | .420 | 153 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A | 22 | 60 | 258 | 7 | 26 | 37 | 4 | 5.4% | 22.9% | .151 | .353 | .286 | .337 | .437 | .360 | 126 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A+ | 22 | 61 | 241 | 4 | 17 | 24 | 1 | 4.1% | 27.4% | .113 | .307 | .231 | .286 | .344 | .295 | 90 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | MiLB | 22 | 121 | 499 | 11 | 43 | 61 | 5 | 4.8% | 25.1% | .133 | .331 | .259 | .313 | .392 | .329 | 108 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | ST | 22 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .297 | 73 | |||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | AA | 24 | 20 | 72 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9.7% | 45.8% | .031 | .258 | .125 | .222 | .156 | .190 | 14 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TBR | R | 21 | 47 | 195 | 7 | 32 | 25 | 4 | 6.7% | 16.9% | .228 | .349 | .311 | .400 | .539 | .435 | 160 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | A- | 21 | 9 | 40 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 7.5% | 25.0% | .118 | .333 | .265 | .350 | .382 | .348 | 119 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | MiLB | 21 | 56 | 235 | 8 | 37 | 33 | 4 | 6.8% | 18.3% | .209 | .346 | .303 | .391 | .512 | .420 | 153 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A | 22 | 60 | 258 | 7 | 26 | 37 | 4 | 5.4% | 22.9% | .151 | .353 | .286 | .337 | .437 | .360 | 126 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A+ | 22 | 61 | 241 | 4 | 17 | 24 | 1 | 4.1% | 27.4% | .113 | .307 | .231 | .286 | .344 | .295 | 90 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | MiLB | 22 | 121 | 499 | 11 | 43 | 61 | 5 | 4.8% | 25.1% | .133 | .331 | .259 | .313 | .392 | .329 | 108 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | ST | 22 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .297 | 73 | |||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | AA | 24 | 20 | 72 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9.7% | 45.8% | .031 | .258 | .125 | .222 | .156 | .190 | 14 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TBR | R | 47 | 167 | 195 | 52 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 25 | 13 | 0 | 33 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | .311 |
| 2018 | TBR | A- | 9 | 34 | 40 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .265 |
| 2018 | TBR | MiLB | 56 | 201 | 235 | 61 | 37 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 37 | 33 | 16 | 0 | 43 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | .303 |
| 2019 | TBR | A | 60 | 238 | 258 | 68 | 47 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 37 | 14 | 0 | 59 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | .286 |
| 2019 | TBR | A+ | 61 | 221 | 241 | 51 | 34 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 66 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .231 |
| 2019 | TBR | MiLB | 121 | 459 | 499 | 119 | 81 | 26 | 1 | 11 | 43 | 61 | 24 | 0 | 125 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 1 | .259 |
| 2019 | TBR | ST | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2021 | TBR | AA | 20 | 64 | 72 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .125 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TBR | R | 47 | 167 | 195 | 52 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 25 | 13 | 0 | 33 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | .311 |
| 2018 | TBR | A- | 9 | 34 | 40 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .265 |
| 2018 | TBR | MiLB | 56 | 201 | 235 | 61 | 37 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 37 | 33 | 16 | 0 | 43 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | .303 |
| 2019 | TBR | A | 60 | 238 | 258 | 68 | 47 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 37 | 14 | 0 | 59 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | .286 |
| 2019 | TBR | A+ | 61 | 221 | 241 | 51 | 34 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 66 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .231 |
| 2019 | TBR | MiLB | 121 | 459 | 499 | 119 | 81 | 26 | 1 | 11 | 43 | 61 | 24 | 0 | 125 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 1 | .259 |
| 2019 | TBR | ST | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2021 | TBR | AA | 20 | 64 | 72 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .125 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TBR | R | 6.7% | 16.9% | 0.39 | .311 | .400 | .539 | .939 | .228 | 5.9 | .349 | -0.4 | 40 | 15.2 | .435 | 160 | |||||||
| 2018 | TBR | A- | 7.5% | 25.0% | 0.30 | .265 | .350 | .382 | .732 | .118 | 1.8 | .333 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.9 | .348 | 119 | |||||||
| 2018 | TBR | MiLB | 6.8% | 18.3% | 0.37 | .303 | .391 | .512 | .904 | .209 | 5.7 | .346 | -0.5 | 45 | 16.1 | .420 | 153 | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A | 5.4% | 22.9% | 0.24 | .286 | .337 | .437 | .774 | .151 | 4.3 | .353 | 0.3 | 37 | 7.4 | .360 | 126 | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A+ | 4.1% | 27.4% | 0.15 | .231 | .286 | .344 | .630 | .113 | 2.2 | .307 | 0.1 | 23 | -2.9 | .295 | 90 | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | MiLB | 4.8% | 25.1% | 0.19 | .259 | .313 | .392 | .705 | .133 | 3.4 | .331 | 0.4 | 60 | 4.5 | .329 | 108 | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .297 | 73 | |||||||
| 2021 | TBR | AA | 9.7% | 45.8% | 0.21 | .125 | .222 | .156 | .378 | .031 | 1.2 | .258 | 0.0 | 1 | -7.6 | .190 | 14 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TBR | R | 6.7% | 16.9% | 0.39 | .311 | .400 | .539 | .939 | .228 | 5.9 | .349 | -0.4 | 40 | 15.2 | .435 | 160 | |||||||
| 2018 | TBR | A- | 7.5% | 25.0% | 0.30 | .265 | .350 | .382 | .732 | .118 | 1.8 | .333 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.9 | .348 | 119 | |||||||
| 2018 | TBR | MiLB | 6.8% | 18.3% | 0.37 | .303 | .391 | .512 | .904 | .209 | 5.7 | .346 | -0.5 | 45 | 16.1 | .420 | 153 | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A | 5.4% | 22.9% | 0.24 | .286 | .337 | .437 | .774 | .151 | 4.3 | .353 | 0.3 | 37 | 7.4 | .360 | 126 | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A+ | 4.1% | 27.4% | 0.15 | .231 | .286 | .344 | .630 | .113 | 2.2 | .307 | 0.1 | 23 | -2.9 | .295 | 90 | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | MiLB | 4.8% | 25.1% | 0.19 | .259 | .313 | .392 | .705 | .133 | 3.4 | .331 | 0.4 | 60 | 4.5 | .329 | 108 | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .297 | 73 | |||||||
| 2021 | TBR | AA | 9.7% | 45.8% | 0.21 | .125 | .222 | .156 | .378 | .031 | 1.2 | .258 | 0.0 | 1 | -7.6 | .190 | 14 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TBR | R | 1.06 | 24.1% | 39.1% | 36.8% | 26.5% | 14.3% | 60.3% | 14.0% | 25.7% | |||||||
| 2018 | TBR | A- | 1.67 | 30.4% | 43.5% | 26.1% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 64.0% | 16.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | TBR | MiLB | 1.13 | 25.0% | 39.7% | 35.3% | 25.5% | 14.5% | 60.9% | 14.3% | 24.8% | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A | 1.34 | 22.0% | 44.6% | 33.3% | 22.0% | 11.9% | 47.8% | 20.6% | 31.7% | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A+ | 1.17 | 17.4% | 44.5% | 38.1% | 18.6% | 6.8% | 51.9% | 24.7% | 23.4% | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | MiLB | 1.25 | 19.9% | 44.6% | 35.5% | 20.3% | 9.3% | 49.7% | 22.5% | 27.8% | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | ST | 0.50 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | TBR | AA | 1.60 | 16.1% | 51.6% | 32.3% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 54.8% | 6.5% | 38.7% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TBR | R | 1.06 | 24.1% | 39.1% | 36.8% | 26.5% | 14.3% | 60.3% | 14.0% | 25.7% | |||||||
| 2018 | TBR | A- | 1.67 | 30.4% | 43.5% | 26.1% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 64.0% | 16.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | TBR | MiLB | 1.13 | 25.0% | 39.7% | 35.3% | 25.5% | 14.5% | 60.9% | 14.3% | 24.8% | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A | 1.34 | 22.0% | 44.6% | 33.3% | 22.0% | 11.9% | 47.8% | 20.6% | 31.7% | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A+ | 1.17 | 17.4% | 44.5% | 38.1% | 18.6% | 6.8% | 51.9% | 24.7% | 23.4% | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | MiLB | 1.25 | 19.9% | 44.6% | 35.5% | 20.3% | 9.3% | 49.7% | 22.5% | 27.8% | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | ST | 0.50 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | TBR | AA | 1.60 | 16.1% | 51.6% | 32.3% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 54.8% | 6.5% | 38.7% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TBR | R | 68.2% | 60.9% | 17.9% | 26.7% | 6.1% | 32.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | A- | 55.3% | 71.9% | 42.5% | 15.5% | 11.2% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | MiLB | 64.0% | 64.0% | 22.1% | 23.0% | 7.7% | 30.8% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A | 52.5% | 68.7% | 50.4% | 16.4% | 13.5% | 29.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A+ | 52.3% | 72.3% | 51.9% | 14.5% | 14.5% | 28.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | MiLB | 52.4% | 70.5% | 51.1% | 15.5% | 14.0% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | ST | 66.7% | 83.3% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | AA | 43.6% | 55.9% | 63.9% | 19.2% | 20.8% | 40.1% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TBR | R | 68.2% | 60.9% | 17.9% | 26.7% | 6.1% | 32.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | A- | 55.3% | 71.9% | 42.5% | 15.5% | 11.2% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | MiLB | 64.0% | 64.0% | 22.1% | 23.0% | 7.7% | 30.8% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A | 52.5% | 68.7% | 50.4% | 16.4% | 13.5% | 29.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A+ | 52.3% | 72.3% | 51.9% | 14.5% | 14.5% | 28.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | MiLB | 52.4% | 70.5% | 51.1% | 15.5% | 14.0% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | ST | 66.7% | 83.3% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | AA | 43.6% | 55.9% | 63.9% | 19.2% | 20.8% | 40.1% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TBR | R | 1B | 6 | 6 | 56.0 | 66 | 2 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | A- | 1B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A | 1B | 54 | 53 | 471.1 | 426 | 26 | 6 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A+ | 1B | 47 | 47 | 385.0 | 324 | 23 | 10 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | AA | 1B | 6 | 5 | 46.1 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | R | 3B | 37 | 37 | 313.2 | 29 | 58 | 9 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | A- | 3B | 8 | 8 | 73.0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A | 3B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A+ | 3B | 9 | 9 | 84.0 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | AA | 3B | 3 | 3 | 27.1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | R | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A+ | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | AA | DH | 10 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TBR | R | 1B | 6 | 6 | 56.0 | 66 | 2 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | A- | 1B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A | 1B | 54 | 53 | 471.1 | 426 | 26 | 6 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A+ | 1B | 47 | 47 | 385.0 | 324 | 23 | 10 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | AA | 1B | 6 | 5 | 46.1 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | R | 3B | 37 | 37 | 313.2 | 29 | 58 | 9 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | A- | 3B | 8 | 8 | 73.0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A | 3B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A+ | 3B | 9 | 9 | 84.0 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | AA | 3B | 3 | 3 | 27.1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | R | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | A+ | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | AA | DH | 10 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

