Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Kazutomo Iguchi
P
Age: 32
Bats/Throws: R/R
5'9" / 179
DOB: 1/7/1994
(32 years, 9 months, 30 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Look
No Quick Look data found for this player.
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | NH | NPB | 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 34.1 | 7.86 | 2.36 | 0.26 | .292 | 69.4% | 42.5% | 2.6% | 2.62 | 2.38 | 3.69 | ||||||
| 2019 | NH | NPB | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 32.0 | 5.34 | 1.97 | 0.84 | .250 | 85.4% | 23.8% | 5.8% | 2.53 | 3.80 | 4.95 | ||||||
| 2020 | NH | NPB | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 26.1 | 6.15 | 2.73 | 1.71 | .275 | 76.7% | 36.6% | 13.5% | 4.10 | 5.20 | 4.62 | ||||||
| 2021 | NH | NPB | 27 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 38.2 | 7.68 | 2.33 | 0.93 | .196 | 82.2% | 38.5% | 8.5% | 1.86 | 3.37 | 3.55 | ||||||
| 2022 | NH | NPB | 28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 24.1 | 9.99 | 1.48 | 1.11 | .408 | 72.6% | 30.3% | 9.4% | 5.18 | 2.85 | 2.70 | ||||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.0 | 3.60 | 5.40 | 0.00 | .333 | 66.7% | 27.8% | 0.0% | 5.40 | 3.66 | 5.36 | ||||||
| 2024 | ORX | NPB | 30 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 32.1 | 6.96 | 3.06 | 0.00 | .302 | 64.3% | 33.7% | 0.0% | 4.18 | 2.36 | 3.40 | ||||||
| 2025 | ORX | NPB | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4.2 | 3.86 | 7.71 | 0.00 | .381 | 46.2% | 36.8% | 0.0% | 9.64 | 5.06 | 6.04 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | NH | NPB | 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 34.1 | 7.86 | 2.36 | 0.26 | .292 | 69.4% | 42.5% | 2.6% | 2.62 | 2.38 | 3.69 | ||||||
| 2019 | NH | NPB | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 32.0 | 5.34 | 1.97 | 0.84 | .250 | 85.4% | 23.8% | 5.8% | 2.53 | 3.80 | 4.95 | ||||||
| 2020 | NH | NPB | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 26.1 | 6.15 | 2.73 | 1.71 | .275 | 76.7% | 36.6% | 13.5% | 4.10 | 5.20 | 4.62 | ||||||
| 2021 | NH | NPB | 27 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 38.2 | 7.68 | 2.33 | 0.93 | .196 | 82.2% | 38.5% | 8.5% | 1.86 | 3.37 | 3.55 | ||||||
| 2022 | NH | NPB | 28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 24.1 | 9.99 | 1.48 | 1.11 | .408 | 72.6% | 30.3% | 9.4% | 5.18 | 2.85 | 2.70 | ||||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.0 | 3.60 | 5.40 | 0.00 | .333 | 66.7% | 27.8% | 0.0% | 5.40 | 3.66 | 5.36 | ||||||
| 2024 | ORX | NPB | 30 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 32.1 | 6.96 | 3.06 | 0.00 | .302 | 64.3% | 33.7% | 0.0% | 4.18 | 2.36 | 3.40 | ||||||
| 2025 | ORX | NPB | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4.2 | 3.86 | 7.71 | 0.00 | .381 | 46.2% | 36.8% | 0.0% | 9.64 | 5.06 | 6.04 |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | NH | NPB | 1 | 1 | 2.62 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 34.1 | 129 | 27 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | |
| 2019 | NH | NPB | 1 | 0 | 2.53 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 32.0 | 131 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
| 2020 | NH | NPB | 1 | 0 | 4.10 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26.1 | 113 | 27 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
| 2021 | NH | NPB | 1 | 2 | 1.86 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 38.2 | 151 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | |
| 2022 | NH | NPB | 2 | 0 | 5.18 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 24.1 | 112 | 34 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27 | |
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2024 | ORX | NPB | 1 | 2 | 4.18 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 32.1 | 134 | 29 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2025 | ORX | NPB | 0 | 0 | 9.64 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | NH | NPB | 1 | 1 | 2.62 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 34.1 | 129 | 27 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | |
| 2019 | NH | NPB | 1 | 0 | 2.53 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 32.0 | 131 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
| 2020 | NH | NPB | 1 | 0 | 4.10 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26.1 | 113 | 27 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
| 2021 | NH | NPB | 1 | 2 | 1.86 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 38.2 | 151 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | |
| 2022 | NH | NPB | 2 | 0 | 5.18 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 24.1 | 112 | 34 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27 | |
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2024 | ORX | NPB | 1 | 2 | 4.18 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 32.1 | 134 | 29 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2025 | ORX | NPB | 0 | 0 | 9.64 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
AveragesNPB
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | NH | NPB | 7.86 | 2.36 | 3.33 | 0.26 | 23.3% | 7.0% | 16.3% | .225 | 1.05 | .292 | 69.4% | 68 | 61 | 2.38 | ||||
| 2019 | NH | NPB | 5.34 | 1.97 | 2.71 | 0.84 | 14.5% | 5.3% | 9.2% | .230 | 1.09 | .250 | 85.4% | 66 | 99 | 3.80 | ||||
| 2020 | NH | NPB | 6.15 | 2.73 | 2.25 | 1.71 | 15.9% | 7.1% | 8.8% | .262 | 1.33 | .275 | 76.7% | 107 | 138 | 5.20 | ||||
| 2021 | NH | NPB | 7.68 | 2.33 | 3.30 | 0.93 | 21.9% | 6.6% | 15.2% | .173 | 0.88 | .196 | 82.2% | 54 | 98 | 3.37 | ||||
| 2022 | NH | NPB | 9.99 | 1.48 | 6.75 | 1.11 | 24.1% | 3.6% | 20.5% | .321 | 1.56 | .408 | 72.6% | 165 | 91 | 2.85 | ||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 3.60 | 5.40 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 8.7% | 13.0% | -4.3% | .300 | 1.80 | .333 | 66.7% | 163 | 112 | 3.66 | ||||
| 2024 | ORX | NPB | 6.96 | 3.06 | 2.27 | 0.00 | 18.7% | 8.2% | 10.4% | .240 | 1.24 | .302 | 64.3% | 140 | 80 | 2.36 | ||||
| 2025 | ORX | NPB | 3.86 | 7.71 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 7.1% | 14.3% | -7.1% | .348 | 2.57 | .381 | 46.2% | 323 | 169 | 5.06 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | NH | NPB | 7.86 | 2.36 | 3.33 | 0.26 | 23.3% | 7.0% | 16.3% | .225 | 1.05 | .292 | 69.4% | 68 | 61 | 2.38 | ||||
| 2019 | NH | NPB | 5.34 | 1.97 | 2.71 | 0.84 | 14.5% | 5.3% | 9.2% | .230 | 1.09 | .250 | 85.4% | 66 | 99 | 3.80 | ||||
| 2020 | NH | NPB | 6.15 | 2.73 | 2.25 | 1.71 | 15.9% | 7.1% | 8.8% | .262 | 1.33 | .275 | 76.7% | 107 | 138 | 5.20 | ||||
| 2021 | NH | NPB | 7.68 | 2.33 | 3.30 | 0.93 | 21.9% | 6.6% | 15.2% | .173 | 0.88 | .196 | 82.2% | 54 | 98 | 3.37 | ||||
| 2022 | NH | NPB | 9.99 | 1.48 | 6.75 | 1.11 | 24.1% | 3.6% | 20.5% | .321 | 1.56 | .408 | 72.6% | 165 | 91 | 2.85 | ||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 3.60 | 5.40 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 8.7% | 13.0% | -4.3% | .300 | 1.80 | .333 | 66.7% | 163 | 112 | 3.66 | ||||
| 2024 | ORX | NPB | 6.96 | 3.06 | 2.27 | 0.00 | 18.7% | 8.2% | 10.4% | .240 | 1.24 | .302 | 64.3% | 140 | 80 | 2.36 | ||||
| 2025 | ORX | NPB | 3.86 | 7.71 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 7.1% | 14.3% | -7.1% | .348 | 2.57 | .381 | 46.2% | 323 | 169 | 5.06 |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | NH | NPB | 0.95 | 12.6% | 42.5% | 44.8% | 12.8% | 2.6% | 37.0% | 37.0% | 26.1% | 18.5% | 56.5% | 25.0% | 92 | 3.69 | ||||||
| 2019 | NH | NPB | 0.46 | 24.8% | 23.8% | 51.5% | 15.4% | 5.8% | 30.1% | 35.9% | 34.0% | 17.5% | 58.3% | 24.3% | 126 | 4.95 | ||||||
| 2020 | NH | NPB | 0.81 | 18.3% | 36.6% | 45.1% | 13.5% | 13.5% | 36.5% | 32.9% | 30.6% | 21.2% | 51.8% | 27.1% | 119 | 4.62 | ||||||
| 2021 | NH | NPB | 0.85 | 16.3% | 38.5% | 45.2% | 12.8% | 8.5% | 37.7% | 34.0% | 28.3% | 22.6% | 53.8% | 23.6% | 100 | 3.55 | ||||||
| 2022 | NH | NPB | 0.72 | 27.6% | 30.3% | 42.1% | 9.4% | 9.4% | 41.8% | 27.8% | 30.4% | 10.1% | 51.9% | 38.0% | 84 | 2.70 | ||||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 0.63 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 44.4% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 38.9% | 33.3% | 27.8% | 169 | 5.36 | ||||||
| 2024 | ORX | NPB | 0.78 | 22.8% | 33.7% | 43.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 29.2% | 37.5% | 33.3% | 17.7% | 60.4% | 21.9% | 112 | 3.40 | ||||||
| 2025 | ORX | NPB | 1.40 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 26.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 38.1% | 19.0% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 42.9% | 23.8% | 199 | 6.04 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | NH | NPB | 0.95 | 12.6% | 42.5% | 44.8% | 12.8% | 2.6% | 37.0% | 37.0% | 26.1% | 18.5% | 56.5% | 25.0% | 92 | 3.69 | ||||||
| 2019 | NH | NPB | 0.46 | 24.8% | 23.8% | 51.5% | 15.4% | 5.8% | 30.1% | 35.9% | 34.0% | 17.5% | 58.3% | 24.3% | 126 | 4.95 | ||||||
| 2020 | NH | NPB | 0.81 | 18.3% | 36.6% | 45.1% | 13.5% | 13.5% | 36.5% | 32.9% | 30.6% | 21.2% | 51.8% | 27.1% | 119 | 4.62 | ||||||
| 2021 | NH | NPB | 0.85 | 16.3% | 38.5% | 45.2% | 12.8% | 8.5% | 37.7% | 34.0% | 28.3% | 22.6% | 53.8% | 23.6% | 100 | 3.55 | ||||||
| 2022 | NH | NPB | 0.72 | 27.6% | 30.3% | 42.1% | 9.4% | 9.4% | 41.8% | 27.8% | 30.4% | 10.1% | 51.9% | 38.0% | 84 | 2.70 | ||||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 0.63 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 44.4% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 38.9% | 33.3% | 27.8% | 169 | 5.36 | ||||||
| 2024 | ORX | NPB | 0.78 | 22.8% | 33.7% | 43.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 29.2% | 37.5% | 33.3% | 17.7% | 60.4% | 21.9% | 112 | 3.40 | ||||||
| 2025 | ORX | NPB | 1.40 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 26.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 38.1% | 19.0% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 42.9% | 23.8% | 199 | 6.04 |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | NH | NPB | 37 | 39 | 11 | 5 | 185 | 335 | 537 | |||||||||
| 2019 | NH | NPB | 24 | 52 | 25 | 8 | 180 | 321 | 501 | |||||||||
| 2020 | NH | NPB | 30 | 37 | 15 | 5 | 149 | 287 | 436 | |||||||||
| 2021 | NH | NPB | 40 | 47 | 17 | 6 | 204 | 380 | 584 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NH | NPB | 23 | 32 | 21 | 3 | 151 | 290 | 441 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 38 | 60 | 98 | |||||||||
| 2024 | ORX | NPB | 31 | 40 | 21 | 5 | 209 | 341 | 550 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ORX | NPB | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 43 | 70 | 113 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | NH | NPB | 37 | 39 | 11 | 5 | 185 | 335 | 537 | |||||||||
| 2019 | NH | NPB | 24 | 52 | 25 | 8 | 180 | 321 | 501 | |||||||||
| 2020 | NH | NPB | 30 | 37 | 15 | 5 | 149 | 287 | 436 | |||||||||
| 2021 | NH | NPB | 40 | 47 | 17 | 6 | 204 | 380 | 584 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NH | NPB | 23 | 32 | 21 | 3 | 151 | 290 | 441 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 38 | 60 | 98 | |||||||||
| 2024 | ORX | NPB | 31 | 40 | 21 | 5 | 209 | 341 | 550 | |||||||||
| 2025 | ORX | NPB | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 43 | 70 | 113 |
AveragesNPB
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | NH | NPB | 46.2% | 80.0% | 67.4% | 9.2% | 18.1% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | NH | NPB | 48.7% | 83.2% | 60.3% | 8.2% | 15.2% | 23.4% | |||||||||
| 2020 | NH | NPB | 51.1% | 81.6% | 60.2% | 9.4% | 14.0% | 23.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | NH | NPB | 47.1% | 79.6% | 63.6% | 9.6% | 17.5% | 27.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NH | NPB | 46.3% | 80.4% | 66.1% | 9.1% | 19.5% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 51.0% | 84.0% | 56.5% | 8.2% | 10.2% | 18.4% | |||||||||
| 2024 | ORX | NPB | 46.2% | 82.3% | 51.5% | 8.2% | 15.6% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | ORX | NPB | 46.9% | 88.7% | 64.3% | 5.3% | 14.2% | 19.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | NH | NPB | 46.2% | 80.0% | 67.4% | 9.2% | 18.1% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | NH | NPB | 48.7% | 83.2% | 60.3% | 8.2% | 15.2% | 23.4% | |||||||||
| 2020 | NH | NPB | 51.1% | 81.6% | 60.2% | 9.4% | 14.0% | 23.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | NH | NPB | 47.1% | 79.6% | 63.6% | 9.6% | 17.5% | 27.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NH | NPB | 46.3% | 80.4% | 66.1% | 9.1% | 19.5% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | 51.0% | 84.0% | 56.5% | 8.2% | 10.2% | 18.4% | |||||||||
| 2024 | ORX | NPB | 46.2% | 82.3% | 51.5% | 8.2% | 15.6% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | ORX | NPB | 46.9% | 88.7% | 64.3% | 5.3% | 14.2% | 19.5% |
NPB
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | NH | NPB | P | 31 | 0 | 32.7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | NH | NPB | P | 32 | 0 | 32.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | NH | NPB | P | 29 | 0 | 26.3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NH | NPB | P | 43 | 0 | 38.7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NH | NPB | P | 23 | 0 | 24.3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | P | 5 | 0 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | ORX | NPB | P | 33 | 0 | 32.3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | ORX | NPB | P | 5 | 0 | 4.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | NH | NPB | P | 31 | 0 | 32.7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | NH | NPB | P | 32 | 0 | 32.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | NH | NPB | P | 29 | 0 | 26.3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NH | NPB | P | 43 | 0 | 38.7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NH | NPB | P | 23 | 0 | 24.3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NH | NPB | P | 5 | 0 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | ORX | NPB | P | 33 | 0 | 32.3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | ORX | NPB | P | 5 | 0 | 4.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

