Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Kyle Schmidt
(A)C
Age: 29
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'0" / 205
DOB: 7/13/1997
(29 years, 3 months, 22 days)
C
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 33, Pick: 12, Ovr: 989 |
| Draft Team: | Minnesota Twins |
| Signing Bonus: | $1,000 |
| School: | Richmond |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 33, Pick: 12, Ovr: 989 |
| Draft Team: | Minnesota Twins |
| Signing Bonus: | $1,000 |
| School: | Richmond |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIN | R | 21 | 9 | 34 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5.9% | 20.6% | .033 | .208 | .167 | .235 | .200 | .222 | 37 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | 21 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5.3% | 21.1% | .056 | .429 | .333 | .368 | .389 | .351 | 113 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | 21 | 11 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1% | 31.0% | .026 | .077 | .053 | .119 | .079 | .107 | -40 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | MiLB | 21 | 25 | 95 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 6.3% | 25.3% | .035 | .203 | .151 | .211 | .186 | .197 | 18 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A | 23 | 25 | 104 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 16.3% | 19.2% | .128 | .385 | .302 | .423 | .430 | .407 | .351 | 140 | ||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 23 | 22 | 76 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11.8% | 31.6% | .015 | .293 | .185 | .303 | .200 | .256 | 56 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | MiLB | 23 | 48 | 181 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 14.4% | 24.9% | .079 | .349 | .250 | .370 | .329 | .341 | .351 | 103 | ||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | ST | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | 24 | 28 | 98 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 7.1% | 24.5% | .178 | .286 | .244 | .296 | .422 | .330 | .242 | 104 | ||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A+ | 24 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .182 | 8 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 24 | 27 | 109 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 5.5% | 31.2% | .030 | .262 | .180 | .248 | .210 | .224 | 18 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | MiLB | 24 | 56 | 211 | 5 | 16 | 30 | 0 | 6.6% | 28.0% | .098 | .269 | .207 | .270 | .306 | .273 | .242 | 58 | ||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | ST | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 25 | 45 | 165 | 2 | 21 | 22 | 1 | 12.1% | 16.4% | .101 | .257 | .217 | .345 | .319 | .332 | .311 | 94 | ||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | AA | 25 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11.1% | 22.2% | .000 | .333 | .250 | .333 | .250 | .288 | 62 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | MiLB | 25 | 47 | 174 | 2 | 23 | 23 | 1 | 12.1% | 16.7% | .096 | .261 | .219 | .345 | .315 | .330 | .311 | 92 | ||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | ST | 25 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIN | R | 21 | 9 | 34 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5.9% | 20.6% | .033 | .208 | .167 | .235 | .200 | .222 | 37 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | 21 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5.3% | 21.1% | .056 | .429 | .333 | .368 | .389 | .351 | 113 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | 21 | 11 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1% | 31.0% | .026 | .077 | .053 | .119 | .079 | .107 | -40 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | MiLB | 21 | 25 | 95 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 6.3% | 25.3% | .035 | .203 | .151 | .211 | .186 | .197 | 18 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A | 23 | 25 | 104 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 16.3% | 19.2% | .128 | .385 | .302 | .423 | .430 | .407 | .351 | 140 | ||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 23 | 22 | 76 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11.8% | 31.6% | .015 | .293 | .185 | .303 | .200 | .256 | 56 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | MiLB | 23 | 48 | 181 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 14.4% | 24.9% | .079 | .349 | .250 | .370 | .329 | .341 | .351 | 103 | ||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | ST | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | 24 | 28 | 98 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 7.1% | 24.5% | .178 | .286 | .244 | .296 | .422 | .330 | .242 | 104 | ||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A+ | 24 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .182 | 8 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 24 | 27 | 109 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 5.5% | 31.2% | .030 | .262 | .180 | .248 | .210 | .224 | 18 | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | MiLB | 24 | 56 | 211 | 5 | 16 | 30 | 0 | 6.6% | 28.0% | .098 | .269 | .207 | .270 | .306 | .273 | .242 | 58 | ||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | ST | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 25 | 45 | 165 | 2 | 21 | 22 | 1 | 12.1% | 16.4% | .101 | .257 | .217 | .345 | .319 | .332 | .311 | 94 | ||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | AA | 25 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11.1% | 22.2% | .000 | .333 | .250 | .333 | .250 | .288 | 62 | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | MiLB | 25 | 47 | 174 | 2 | 23 | 23 | 1 | 12.1% | 16.7% | .096 | .261 | .219 | .345 | .315 | .330 | .311 | 92 | ||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | ST | 25 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIN | R | 9 | 30 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .167 |
| 2019 | MIN | R | 5 | 18 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2019 | MIN | A | 11 | 38 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .053 |
| 2019 | MIN | MiLB | 25 | 86 | 95 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | .151 |
| 2021 | MIN | A | 25 | 86 | 104 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 17 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .302 |
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 22 | 65 | 76 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .185 |
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | MIN | MiLB | 48 | 152 | 181 | 38 | 29 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 26 | 1 | 45 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .250 |
| 2021 | MIN | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | MIN | A | 28 | 90 | 98 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .244 |
| 2022 | MIN | A+ | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 27 | 100 | 109 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .180 |
| 2022 | MIN | MiLB | 56 | 193 | 211 | 40 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 30 | 14 | 0 | 59 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .207 |
| 2022 | MIN | ST | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | MIN | A | 45 | 138 | 165 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | .217 |
| 2023 | MIN | AA | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2023 | MIN | MiLB | 47 | 146 | 174 | 32 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | .219 |
| 2023 | MIN | ST | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIN | R | 9 | 30 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .167 |
| 2019 | MIN | R | 5 | 18 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2019 | MIN | A | 11 | 38 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .053 |
| 2019 | MIN | MiLB | 25 | 86 | 95 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | .151 |
| 2021 | MIN | A | 25 | 86 | 104 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 17 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .302 |
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 22 | 65 | 76 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .185 |
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | MIN | MiLB | 48 | 152 | 181 | 38 | 29 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 26 | 1 | 45 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .250 |
| 2021 | MIN | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | MIN | A | 28 | 90 | 98 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .244 |
| 2022 | MIN | A+ | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 27 | 100 | 109 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .180 |
| 2022 | MIN | MiLB | 56 | 193 | 211 | 40 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 30 | 14 | 0 | 59 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .207 |
| 2022 | MIN | ST | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | MIN | A | 45 | 138 | 165 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | .217 |
| 2023 | MIN | AA | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2023 | MIN | MiLB | 47 | 146 | 174 | 32 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | .219 |
| 2023 | MIN | ST | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIN | R | 5.9% | 20.6% | 0.29 | .167 | .235 | .200 | .435 | .033 | 6.1 | .208 | 0.2 | 1 | -2.8 | .222 | 37 | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | 5.3% | 21.1% | 0.25 | .333 | .368 | .389 | .757 | .056 | 0.4 | .429 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.3 | .351 | 113 | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | 7.1% | 31.0% | 0.23 | .053 | .119 | .079 | .198 | .026 | 1.8 | .077 | -0.4 | -2 | -6.7 | .107 | -40 | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | MiLB | 6.3% | 25.3% | 0.25 | .151 | .211 | .186 | .397 | .035 | 2.7 | .203 | -0.2 | 2 | -9.2 | .197 | 18 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A | 16.3% | 19.2% | 0.85 | .302 | .423 | .430 | .853 | .128 | 3.6 | .385 | -0.2 | 19 | 5.3 | .407 | 140 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 11.8% | 31.6% | 0.38 | .185 | .303 | .200 | .503 | .015 | 2.0 | .293 | -0.6 | 5 | -4.5 | .256 | 56 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | MiLB | 14.4% | 24.9% | 0.58 | .250 | .370 | .329 | .699 | .079 | 3.3 | .349 | -0.8 | 24 | 0.5 | .341 | 103 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | 7.1% | 24.5% | 0.29 | .244 | .296 | .422 | .718 | .178 | 0.5 | .286 | -0.1 | 12 | 0.3 | .330 | 104 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A+ | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1.00 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .250 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.5 | .182 | 8 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 5.5% | 31.2% | 0.18 | .180 | .248 | .210 | .458 | .030 | 1.4 | .262 | -0.2 | 3 | -12.1 | .224 | 18 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | MiLB | 6.6% | 28.0% | 0.24 | .207 | .270 | .306 | .576 | .098 | 0.9 | .269 | -0.3 | 15 | -12.3 | .273 | 58 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 12.1% | 16.4% | 0.74 | .217 | .345 | .319 | .664 | .101 | 4.2 | .257 | -0.7 | 20 | -1.7 | .332 | 94 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | AA | 11.1% | 22.2% | 0.50 | .250 | .333 | .250 | .583 | .000 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.4 | .288 | 62 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | MiLB | 12.1% | 16.7% | 0.72 | .219 | .345 | .315 | .660 | .096 | 4.3 | .261 | -0.7 | 21 | -2.1 | .330 | 92 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | ST | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.9 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIN | R | 5.9% | 20.6% | 0.29 | .167 | .235 | .200 | .435 | .033 | 6.1 | .208 | 0.2 | 1 | -2.8 | .222 | 37 | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | 5.3% | 21.1% | 0.25 | .333 | .368 | .389 | .757 | .056 | 0.4 | .429 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.3 | .351 | 113 | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | 7.1% | 31.0% | 0.23 | .053 | .119 | .079 | .198 | .026 | 1.8 | .077 | -0.4 | -2 | -6.7 | .107 | -40 | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | MiLB | 6.3% | 25.3% | 0.25 | .151 | .211 | .186 | .397 | .035 | 2.7 | .203 | -0.2 | 2 | -9.2 | .197 | 18 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A | 16.3% | 19.2% | 0.85 | .302 | .423 | .430 | .853 | .128 | 3.6 | .385 | -0.2 | 19 | 5.3 | .407 | 140 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 11.8% | 31.6% | 0.38 | .185 | .303 | .200 | .503 | .015 | 2.0 | .293 | -0.6 | 5 | -4.5 | .256 | 56 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | MiLB | 14.4% | 24.9% | 0.58 | .250 | .370 | .329 | .699 | .079 | 3.3 | .349 | -0.8 | 24 | 0.5 | .341 | 103 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | 7.1% | 24.5% | 0.29 | .244 | .296 | .422 | .718 | .178 | 0.5 | .286 | -0.1 | 12 | 0.3 | .330 | 104 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A+ | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1.00 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .250 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.5 | .182 | 8 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 5.5% | 31.2% | 0.18 | .180 | .248 | .210 | .458 | .030 | 1.4 | .262 | -0.2 | 3 | -12.1 | .224 | 18 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | MiLB | 6.6% | 28.0% | 0.24 | .207 | .270 | .306 | .576 | .098 | 0.9 | .269 | -0.3 | 15 | -12.3 | .273 | 58 | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 12.1% | 16.4% | 0.74 | .217 | .345 | .319 | .664 | .101 | 4.2 | .257 | -0.7 | 20 | -1.7 | .332 | 94 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | AA | 11.1% | 22.2% | 0.50 | .250 | .333 | .250 | .583 | .000 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.4 | .288 | 62 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | MiLB | 12.1% | 16.7% | 0.72 | .219 | .345 | .315 | .660 | .096 | 4.3 | .261 | -0.7 | 21 | -2.1 | .330 | 92 | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | ST | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.9 | .000 | -100 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIN | R | 1.11 | 17.4% | 43.5% | 39.1% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 54.2% | 16.7% | 29.2% | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | 3.00 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 35.7% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | 0.67 | 3.8% | 38.5% | 57.7% | 46.7% | 0.0% | 38.5% | 11.5% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | MiLB | 1.07 | 11.1% | 46.0% | 42.9% | 29.6% | 0.0% | 43.8% | 18.8% | 37.5% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A | 0.92 | 29.2% | 33.8% | 36.9% | 33.3% | 4.2% | 36.4% | 28.8% | 34.8% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 1.77 | 10.0% | 57.5% | 32.5% | 23.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 22.5% | 27.5% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | MiLB | 1.22 | 21.9% | 42.9% | 35.2% | 29.7% | 2.7% | 41.5% | 26.4% | 32.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | 0.63 | 20.0% | 30.8% | 49.2% | 34.4% | 12.5% | 38.8% | 25.4% | 35.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A+ | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 1.94 | 24.2% | 50.0% | 25.8% | 35.3% | 5.9% | 53.0% | 21.2% | 25.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | MiLB | 1.12 | 21.8% | 41.4% | 36.8% | 34.7% | 10.2% | 45.9% | 23.0% | 31.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 0.53 | 25.0% | 25.9% | 49.1% | 30.2% | 3.8% | 45.0% | 28.8% | 26.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | AA | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | MiLB | 0.55 | 25.4% | 26.3% | 48.2% | 29.1% | 3.6% | 46.2% | 28.2% | 25.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIN | R | 1.11 | 17.4% | 43.5% | 39.1% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 54.2% | 16.7% | 29.2% | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | 3.00 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 35.7% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | 0.67 | 3.8% | 38.5% | 57.7% | 46.7% | 0.0% | 38.5% | 11.5% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | MIN | MiLB | 1.07 | 11.1% | 46.0% | 42.9% | 29.6% | 0.0% | 43.8% | 18.8% | 37.5% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A | 0.92 | 29.2% | 33.8% | 36.9% | 33.3% | 4.2% | 36.4% | 28.8% | 34.8% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 1.77 | 10.0% | 57.5% | 32.5% | 23.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 22.5% | 27.5% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | MiLB | 1.22 | 21.9% | 42.9% | 35.2% | 29.7% | 2.7% | 41.5% | 26.4% | 32.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | 0.63 | 20.0% | 30.8% | 49.2% | 34.4% | 12.5% | 38.8% | 25.4% | 35.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A+ | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 1.94 | 24.2% | 50.0% | 25.8% | 35.3% | 5.9% | 53.0% | 21.2% | 25.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | MIN | MiLB | 1.12 | 21.8% | 41.4% | 36.8% | 34.7% | 10.2% | 45.9% | 23.0% | 31.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 0.53 | 25.0% | 25.9% | 49.1% | 30.2% | 3.8% | 45.0% | 28.8% | 26.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | AA | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | MiLB | 0.55 | 25.4% | 26.3% | 48.2% | 29.1% | 3.6% | 46.2% | 28.2% | 25.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | MIN | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIN | R | 10 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 45 | 56 | |||
| 2019 | MIN | R | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 43 | 76 | |||
| 2019 | MIN | A | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 46 | 91 | 137 | |||
| 2019 | MIN | MiLB | 29 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 90 | 179 | 269 | |||
| 2021 | MIN | A | 22 | 24 | 19 | 8 | 169 | 251 | 420 | |||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 23 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 124 | 191 | 315 | |||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||
| 2021 | MIN | MiLB | 45 | 37 | 23 | 11 | 294 | 445 | 739 | |||
| 2021 | MIN | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2022 | MIN | A | 20 | 32 | 13 | 11 | 133 | 229 | 362 | |||
| 2022 | MIN | A+ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 16 | |||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 33 | 17 | 16 | 6 | 149 | 256 | 405 | |||
| 2022 | MIN | MiLB | 55 | 49 | 29 | 17 | 290 | 493 | 783 | |||
| 2022 | MIN | ST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 28 | 53 | 27 | 16 | 282 | 387 | 669 | |||
| 2023 | MIN | AA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 28 | 44 | |||
| 2023 | MIN | MiLB | 30 | 55 | 29 | 16 | 298 | 415 | 713 | |||
| 2023 | MIN | ST | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 17 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIN | R | 10 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 45 | 56 | |||
| 2019 | MIN | R | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 43 | 76 | |||
| 2019 | MIN | A | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 46 | 91 | 137 | |||
| 2019 | MIN | MiLB | 29 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 90 | 179 | 269 | |||
| 2021 | MIN | A | 22 | 24 | 19 | 8 | 169 | 251 | 420 | |||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 23 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 124 | 191 | 315 | |||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||
| 2021 | MIN | MiLB | 45 | 37 | 23 | 11 | 294 | 445 | 739 | |||
| 2021 | MIN | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2022 | MIN | A | 20 | 32 | 13 | 11 | 133 | 229 | 362 | |||
| 2022 | MIN | A+ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 16 | |||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 33 | 17 | 16 | 6 | 149 | 256 | 405 | |||
| 2022 | MIN | MiLB | 55 | 49 | 29 | 17 | 290 | 493 | 783 | |||
| 2022 | MIN | ST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 28 | 53 | 27 | 16 | 282 | 387 | 669 | |||
| 2023 | MIN | AA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 28 | 44 | |||
| 2023 | MIN | MiLB | 30 | 55 | 29 | 16 | 298 | 415 | 713 | |||
| 2023 | MIN | ST | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 17 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIN | R | 58.9% | 75.8% | 20.6% | 14.3% | 21.4% | 35.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | 38.2% | 86.2% | 26.3% | 5.3% | 18.4% | 23.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | 41.6% | 70.2% | 45.2% | 12.4% | 24.8% | 37.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | MiLB | 44.2% | 75.6% | 32.6% | 10.8% | 22.3% | 33.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A | 27.8% | 62.7% | 43.6% | 66.1% | 86.8% | 79.8% | 46.4% | 47.1% | 8.8% | 16.2% | 25.0% | 21.9 | |||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 42.2% | 71.4% | 57.9% | 12.1% | 18.1% | 30.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | MiLB | 27.8% | 62.7% | 43.0% | 66.1% | 86.8% | 75.8% | 46.4% | 51.9% | 10.4% | 17.1% | 27.5% | 21.9 | |||
| 2021 | MIN | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | 31.2% | 64.4% | 45.9% | 57.1% | 88.3% | 76.5% | 44.2% | 46.9% | 10.8% | 17.4% | 28.2% | 18.7 | |||
| 2022 | MIN | A+ | 37.5% | 83.3% | 50.0% | 6.3% | 12.5% | 18.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 44.9% | 68.7% | 50.5% | 14.1% | 18.3% | 32.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | MiLB | 31.2% | 64.4% | 45.2% | 57.1% | 88.3% | 72.6% | 44.2% | 48.8% | 12.4% | 17.8% | 30.1% | 18.7 | |||
| 2022 | MIN | ST | 66.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 100.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 21.5% | 62.5% | 39.8% | 73.3% | 88.3% | 84.2% | 42.8% | 47.3% | 6.3% | 18.1% | 24.4% | 18.3 | |||
| 2023 | MIN | AA | 47.7% | 71.4% | 44.4% | 13.6% | 15.9% | 29.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | MiLB | 21.5% | 62.5% | 40.3% | 73.3% | 88.3% | 83.3% | 42.8% | 47.1% | 6.7% | 18.0% | 24.7% | 18.3 | |||
| 2023 | MIN | ST | 41.2% | 71.4% | 33.3% | 11.8% | 17.6% | 29.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIN | R | 58.9% | 75.8% | 20.6% | 14.3% | 21.4% | 35.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | 38.2% | 86.2% | 26.3% | 5.3% | 18.4% | 23.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | 41.6% | 70.2% | 45.2% | 12.4% | 24.8% | 37.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | MiLB | 44.2% | 75.6% | 32.6% | 10.8% | 22.3% | 33.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A | 27.8% | 62.7% | 43.6% | 66.1% | 86.8% | 79.8% | 46.4% | 47.1% | 8.8% | 16.2% | 25.0% | 21.9 | |||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 42.2% | 71.4% | 57.9% | 12.1% | 18.1% | 30.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | MiLB | 27.8% | 62.7% | 43.0% | 66.1% | 86.8% | 75.8% | 46.4% | 51.9% | 10.4% | 17.1% | 27.5% | 21.9 | |||
| 2021 | MIN | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | 31.2% | 64.4% | 45.9% | 57.1% | 88.3% | 76.5% | 44.2% | 46.9% | 10.8% | 17.4% | 28.2% | 18.7 | |||
| 2022 | MIN | A+ | 37.5% | 83.3% | 50.0% | 6.3% | 12.5% | 18.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 44.9% | 68.7% | 50.5% | 14.1% | 18.3% | 32.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | MiLB | 31.2% | 64.4% | 45.2% | 57.1% | 88.3% | 72.6% | 44.2% | 48.8% | 12.4% | 17.8% | 30.1% | 18.7 | |||
| 2022 | MIN | ST | 66.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 100.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 21.5% | 62.5% | 39.8% | 73.3% | 88.3% | 84.2% | 42.8% | 47.3% | 6.3% | 18.1% | 24.4% | 18.3 | |||
| 2023 | MIN | AA | 47.7% | 71.4% | 44.4% | 13.6% | 15.9% | 29.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | MiLB | 21.5% | 62.5% | 40.3% | 73.3% | 88.3% | 83.3% | 42.8% | 47.1% | 6.7% | 18.0% | 24.7% | 18.3 | |||
| 2023 | MIN | ST | 41.2% | 71.4% | 33.3% | 11.8% | 17.6% | 29.4% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | MIN | A | P | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | C | 5 | 5 | 44.2 | 51 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | C | 7 | 6 | 53.1 | 67 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | C | 11 | 11 | 97.0 | 97 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A | C | 20 | 19 | 166.2 | 219 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | C | 18 | 16 | 146.1 | 173 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | C | 14 | 11 | 97.1 | 118 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A+ | C | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | C | 18 | 18 | 155.0 | 136 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | C | 25 | 20 | 181.2 | 178 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 10 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | AA | C | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | 1B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 1B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | 1B | 14 | 14 | 115.2 | 101 | 5 | 0 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 1B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 1B | 20 | 17 | 152.0 | 129 | 7 | 2 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | MIN | A | P | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | C | 5 | 5 | 44.2 | 51 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | C | 7 | 6 | 53.1 | 67 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | A | C | 11 | 11 | 97.0 | 97 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A | C | 20 | 19 | 166.2 | 219 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | C | 18 | 16 | 146.1 | 173 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | C | 14 | 11 | 97.1 | 118 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A+ | C | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | C | 18 | 18 | 155.0 | 136 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | C | 25 | 20 | 181.2 | 178 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 10 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | AA | C | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | 1B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | 1B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | A | 1B | 14 | 14 | 115.2 | 101 | 5 | 0 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | 1B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | 1B | 20 | 17 | 152.0 | 129 | 7 | 2 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIN | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | MIN | AA | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MIN | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

