Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Larry Suarez
Free Agent (A+)P
Age: 36
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'4" / 245
DOB: 12/20/1989
(36 years, 10 months, 13 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | CHC | R | 17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 40.2 | 7.75 | 5.75 | 0.89 | .284 | 56.1% | 5.31 | 6.07 | 5.51 | ||||||||
| 2008 | CHC | R | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 22.2 | 7.54 | 3.57 | 0.40 | .267 | 70.3% | 38.3% | 4.0% | 2.78 | 4.34 | 4.40 | ||||||
| 2009 | CHC | R | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 17.1 | 6.23 | 4.15 | 0.00 | .393 | 57.6% | 38.3% | 0.0% | 6.23 | 4.51 | 5.41 | ||||||
| 2009 | CHC | A- | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 13.0 | 9.00 | 11.08 | 0.69 | .455 | 51.9% | 50.0% | 7.7% | 10.38 | 6.68 | 6.53 | ||||||
| 2009 | CHC | MiLB | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 30.1 | 7.42 | 7.12 | 0.30 | .419 | 54.6% | 43.3% | 2.8% | 8.01 | 5.44 | 5.89 | ||||||
| 2010 | CHC | A- | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 18.2 | 9.64 | 4.34 | 1.45 | .358 | 67.2% | 52.7% | 12.5% | 5.30 | 4.86 | 3.75 | ||||||
| 2010 | CHC | A | 20 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 47.0 | 9.77 | 4.21 | 0.96 | .348 | 58.8% | 43.1% | 8.8% | 4.98 | 4.38 | 4.03 | ||||||
| 2010 | CHC | MiLB | 20 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 65.2 | 9.73 | 4.25 | 1.10 | .351 | 61.2% | 45.9% | 9.9% | 5.07 | 4.52 | 3.95 | ||||||
| 2011 | CHC | A | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 16.0 | 12.94 | 2.81 | 0.56 | .308 | 78.3% | 48.6% | 7.1% | 0.00 | 2.24 | 2.15 | ||||||
| 2011 | CHC | A+ | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 12.0 | 9.00 | 2.25 | 2.25 | .294 | 59.3% | 51.4% | 25.0% | 3.00 | 5.39 | 2.97 | ||||||
| 2011 | CHC | AA | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 16.0 | 6.19 | 3.38 | 1.13 | .357 | 58.8% | 50.9% | 12.5% | 7.31 | 5.06 | 4.41 | ||||||
| 2011 | CHC | MiLB | 21 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 44.0 | 9.41 | 2.86 | 1.23 | .326 | 64.7% | 50.4% | 14.3% | 3.48 | 4.12 | 3.20 | ||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | 22 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 43.1 | 7.89 | 4.36 | 0.42 | .333 | 68.5% | 52.3% | 4.1% | 4.15 | 3.72 | 4.09 | ||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A+ | 22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10.2 | 2.53 | 6.75 | 0.84 | .431 | 50.7% | 34.6% | 4.2% | 13.50 | 6.30 | 6.74 | ||||||
| 2012 | CHC | MiLB | 22 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 40 | 0 | 54.0 | 6.83 | 4.83 | 0.50 | .360 | 63.0% | 47.3% | 4.1% | 6.00 | 4.23 | 4.61 | ||||||
| 2013 | CHC | A+ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 14.0 | 7.07 | 5.14 | 2.57 | .250 | 97.4% | 40.0% | 23.5% | 3.86 | 7.10 | 4.23 | ||||||
| 2013 | CHC | AAA | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 4.57 | 5.68 | ||||||
| 2013 | CHC | MiLB | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 15.0 | 7.20 | 5.40 | 2.40 | .256 | 97.7% | 41.9% | 22.2% | 3.60 | 6.93 | 4.33 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | CHC | R | 17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 40.2 | 7.75 | 5.75 | 0.89 | .284 | 56.1% | 5.31 | 6.07 | 5.51 | ||||||||
| 2008 | CHC | R | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 22.2 | 7.54 | 3.57 | 0.40 | .267 | 70.3% | 38.3% | 4.0% | 2.78 | 4.34 | 4.40 | ||||||
| 2009 | CHC | R | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 17.1 | 6.23 | 4.15 | 0.00 | .393 | 57.6% | 38.3% | 0.0% | 6.23 | 4.51 | 5.41 | ||||||
| 2009 | CHC | A- | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 13.0 | 9.00 | 11.08 | 0.69 | .455 | 51.9% | 50.0% | 7.7% | 10.38 | 6.68 | 6.53 | ||||||
| 2009 | CHC | MiLB | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 30.1 | 7.42 | 7.12 | 0.30 | .419 | 54.6% | 43.3% | 2.8% | 8.01 | 5.44 | 5.89 | ||||||
| 2010 | CHC | A- | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 18.2 | 9.64 | 4.34 | 1.45 | .358 | 67.2% | 52.7% | 12.5% | 5.30 | 4.86 | 3.75 | ||||||
| 2010 | CHC | A | 20 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 47.0 | 9.77 | 4.21 | 0.96 | .348 | 58.8% | 43.1% | 8.8% | 4.98 | 4.38 | 4.03 | ||||||
| 2010 | CHC | MiLB | 20 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 65.2 | 9.73 | 4.25 | 1.10 | .351 | 61.2% | 45.9% | 9.9% | 5.07 | 4.52 | 3.95 | ||||||
| 2011 | CHC | A | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 16.0 | 12.94 | 2.81 | 0.56 | .308 | 78.3% | 48.6% | 7.1% | 0.00 | 2.24 | 2.15 | ||||||
| 2011 | CHC | A+ | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 12.0 | 9.00 | 2.25 | 2.25 | .294 | 59.3% | 51.4% | 25.0% | 3.00 | 5.39 | 2.97 | ||||||
| 2011 | CHC | AA | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 16.0 | 6.19 | 3.38 | 1.13 | .357 | 58.8% | 50.9% | 12.5% | 7.31 | 5.06 | 4.41 | ||||||
| 2011 | CHC | MiLB | 21 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 44.0 | 9.41 | 2.86 | 1.23 | .326 | 64.7% | 50.4% | 14.3% | 3.48 | 4.12 | 3.20 | ||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | 22 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 43.1 | 7.89 | 4.36 | 0.42 | .333 | 68.5% | 52.3% | 4.1% | 4.15 | 3.72 | 4.09 | ||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A+ | 22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10.2 | 2.53 | 6.75 | 0.84 | .431 | 50.7% | 34.6% | 4.2% | 13.50 | 6.30 | 6.74 | ||||||
| 2012 | CHC | MiLB | 22 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 40 | 0 | 54.0 | 6.83 | 4.83 | 0.50 | .360 | 63.0% | 47.3% | 4.1% | 6.00 | 4.23 | 4.61 | ||||||
| 2013 | CHC | A+ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 14.0 | 7.07 | 5.14 | 2.57 | .250 | 97.4% | 40.0% | 23.5% | 3.86 | 7.10 | 4.23 | ||||||
| 2013 | CHC | AAA | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 4.57 | 5.68 | ||||||
| 2013 | CHC | MiLB | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 15.0 | 7.20 | 5.40 | 2.40 | .256 | 97.7% | 41.9% | 22.2% | 3.60 | 6.93 | 4.33 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | CHC | R | 1 | 4 | 5.31 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.2 | 186 | 37 | 33 | 24 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 35 | |
| 2008 | CHC | R | 0 | 2 | 2.78 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 90 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | |
| 2009 | CHC | R | 1 | 1 | 6.23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.1 | 82 | 24 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2009 | CHC | A- | 1 | 0 | 10.38 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.0 | 75 | 21 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2009 | CHC | MiLB | 2 | 1 | 8.01 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.1 | 157 | 45 | 33 | 27 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2010 | CHC | A- | 0 | 0 | 5.30 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.2 | 85 | 22 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2010 | CHC | A | 1 | 3 | 4.98 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 47.0 | 212 | 51 | 35 | 26 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 51 | |
| 2010 | CHC | MiLB | 1 | 3 | 5.07 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 65.2 | 297 | 73 | 48 | 37 | 8 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 71 | |
| 2011 | CHC | A | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.0 | 68 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2011 | CHC | A+ | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.0 | 52 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2011 | CHC | AA | 0 | 2 | 7.31 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.0 | 77 | 22 | 14 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2011 | CHC | MiLB | 1 | 3 | 3.48 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 44.0 | 197 | 48 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 46 | |
| 2012 | CHC | A | 3 | 2 | 4.15 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 43.1 | 200 | 48 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 38 | |
| 2012 | CHC | A+ | 0 | 3 | 13.50 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.2 | 63 | 23 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2012 | CHC | MiLB | 3 | 5 | 6.00 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 54.0 | 263 | 71 | 40 | 36 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 41 | |
| 2013 | CHC | A+ | 0 | 1 | 3.86 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.0 | 59 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2013 | CHC | AAA | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2013 | CHC | MiLB | 0 | 1 | 3.60 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.0 | 64 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | CHC | R | 1 | 4 | 5.31 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.2 | 186 | 37 | 33 | 24 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 35 | |
| 2008 | CHC | R | 0 | 2 | 2.78 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 90 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | |
| 2009 | CHC | R | 1 | 1 | 6.23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.1 | 82 | 24 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2009 | CHC | A- | 1 | 0 | 10.38 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.0 | 75 | 21 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2009 | CHC | MiLB | 2 | 1 | 8.01 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.1 | 157 | 45 | 33 | 27 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2010 | CHC | A- | 0 | 0 | 5.30 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.2 | 85 | 22 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2010 | CHC | A | 1 | 3 | 4.98 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 47.0 | 212 | 51 | 35 | 26 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 51 | |
| 2010 | CHC | MiLB | 1 | 3 | 5.07 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 65.2 | 297 | 73 | 48 | 37 | 8 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 71 | |
| 2011 | CHC | A | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.0 | 68 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2011 | CHC | A+ | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.0 | 52 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2011 | CHC | AA | 0 | 2 | 7.31 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.0 | 77 | 22 | 14 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2011 | CHC | MiLB | 1 | 3 | 3.48 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 44.0 | 197 | 48 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 46 | |
| 2012 | CHC | A | 3 | 2 | 4.15 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 43.1 | 200 | 48 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 38 | |
| 2012 | CHC | A+ | 0 | 3 | 13.50 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.2 | 63 | 23 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2012 | CHC | MiLB | 3 | 5 | 6.00 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 54.0 | 263 | 71 | 40 | 36 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 41 | |
| 2013 | CHC | A+ | 0 | 1 | 3.86 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.0 | 59 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
| 2013 | CHC | AAA | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2013 | CHC | MiLB | 0 | 1 | 3.60 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.0 | 64 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | CHC | R | 7.75 | 5.75 | 1.35 | 0.89 | 18.8% | 14.0% | 4.8% | .239 | 1.55 | .284 | 56.1% | 117 | 138 | 6.07 | ||||
| 2008 | CHC | R | 7.54 | 3.57 | 2.11 | 0.40 | 21.1% | 10.0% | 11.1% | .213 | 1.15 | .267 | 70.3% | 64 | 102 | 4.34 | ||||
| 2009 | CHC | R | 6.23 | 4.15 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 14.6% | 9.8% | 4.9% | .329 | 1.85 | .393 | 57.6% | 143 | 106 | 4.51 | ||||
| 2009 | CHC | A- | 9.00 | 11.08 | 0.81 | 0.69 | 17.3% | 21.3% | -4.0% | .362 | 2.85 | .455 | 51.9% | 230 | 151 | 6.68 | ||||
| 2009 | CHC | MiLB | 7.42 | 7.12 | 1.04 | 0.30 | 15.9% | 15.3% | 0.6% | .344 | 2.27 | .419 | 54.6% | 181 | 125 | 5.44 | ||||
| 2010 | CHC | A- | 9.64 | 4.34 | 2.22 | 1.45 | 23.5% | 10.6% | 12.9% | .289 | 1.66 | .358 | 67.2% | 137 | 128 | 4.86 | ||||
| 2010 | CHC | A | 9.77 | 4.21 | 2.32 | 0.96 | 24.1% | 10.4% | 13.7% | .271 | 1.55 | .348 | 58.8% | 126 | 109 | 4.38 | ||||
| 2010 | CHC | MiLB | 9.73 | 4.25 | 2.29 | 1.10 | 23.9% | 10.4% | 13.5% | .277 | 1.58 | .351 | 61.2% | 129 | 114 | 4.52 | ||||
| 2011 | CHC | A | 12.94 | 2.81 | 4.60 | 0.56 | 33.8% | 7.4% | 26.5% | .206 | 1.13 | .308 | 78.3% | 0 | 61 | 2.24 | ||||
| 2011 | CHC | A+ | 9.00 | 2.25 | 4.00 | 2.25 | 23.1% | 5.8% | 17.3% | .265 | 1.33 | .294 | 59.3% | 75 | 136 | 5.39 | ||||
| 2011 | CHC | AA | 6.19 | 3.38 | 1.83 | 1.13 | 14.3% | 7.8% | 6.5% | .319 | 1.75 | .357 | 58.8% | 171 | 119 | 5.06 | ||||
| 2011 | CHC | MiLB | 9.41 | 2.86 | 3.29 | 1.23 | 23.4% | 7.1% | 16.2% | .265 | 1.41 | .326 | 64.7% | 83 | 103 | 4.12 | ||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | 7.89 | 4.36 | 1.81 | 0.42 | 19.0% | 10.5% | 8.5% | .270 | 1.59 | .333 | 68.5% | 111 | 98 | 3.72 | ||||
| 2012 | CHC | A+ | 2.53 | 6.75 | 0.38 | 0.84 | 4.8% | 12.7% | -7.9% | .418 | 2.91 | .431 | 50.7% | 350 | 165 | 6.30 | ||||
| 2012 | CHC | MiLB | 6.83 | 4.83 | 1.41 | 0.50 | 15.6% | 11.0% | 4.6% | .305 | 1.85 | .360 | 63.0% | 158 | 111 | 4.23 | ||||
| 2013 | CHC | A+ | 7.07 | 5.14 | 1.38 | 2.57 | 18.6% | 13.6% | 5.1% | .255 | 1.50 | .250 | 97.4% | 104 | 193 | 7.10 | ||||
| 2013 | CHC | AAA | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | .250 | 2.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 107 | 4.57 | ||||
| 2013 | CHC | MiLB | 7.20 | 5.40 | 1.33 | 2.40 | 18.8% | 14.1% | 4.7% | .255 | 1.53 | .256 | 97.7% | 97 | 187 | 6.93 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | CHC | R | 7.75 | 5.75 | 1.35 | 0.89 | 18.8% | 14.0% | 4.8% | .239 | 1.55 | .284 | 56.1% | 117 | 138 | 6.07 | ||||
| 2008 | CHC | R | 7.54 | 3.57 | 2.11 | 0.40 | 21.1% | 10.0% | 11.1% | .213 | 1.15 | .267 | 70.3% | 64 | 102 | 4.34 | ||||
| 2009 | CHC | R | 6.23 | 4.15 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 14.6% | 9.8% | 4.9% | .329 | 1.85 | .393 | 57.6% | 143 | 106 | 4.51 | ||||
| 2009 | CHC | A- | 9.00 | 11.08 | 0.81 | 0.69 | 17.3% | 21.3% | -4.0% | .362 | 2.85 | .455 | 51.9% | 230 | 151 | 6.68 | ||||
| 2009 | CHC | MiLB | 7.42 | 7.12 | 1.04 | 0.30 | 15.9% | 15.3% | 0.6% | .344 | 2.27 | .419 | 54.6% | 181 | 125 | 5.44 | ||||
| 2010 | CHC | A- | 9.64 | 4.34 | 2.22 | 1.45 | 23.5% | 10.6% | 12.9% | .289 | 1.66 | .358 | 67.2% | 137 | 128 | 4.86 | ||||
| 2010 | CHC | A | 9.77 | 4.21 | 2.32 | 0.96 | 24.1% | 10.4% | 13.7% | .271 | 1.55 | .348 | 58.8% | 126 | 109 | 4.38 | ||||
| 2010 | CHC | MiLB | 9.73 | 4.25 | 2.29 | 1.10 | 23.9% | 10.4% | 13.5% | .277 | 1.58 | .351 | 61.2% | 129 | 114 | 4.52 | ||||
| 2011 | CHC | A | 12.94 | 2.81 | 4.60 | 0.56 | 33.8% | 7.4% | 26.5% | .206 | 1.13 | .308 | 78.3% | 0 | 61 | 2.24 | ||||
| 2011 | CHC | A+ | 9.00 | 2.25 | 4.00 | 2.25 | 23.1% | 5.8% | 17.3% | .265 | 1.33 | .294 | 59.3% | 75 | 136 | 5.39 | ||||
| 2011 | CHC | AA | 6.19 | 3.38 | 1.83 | 1.13 | 14.3% | 7.8% | 6.5% | .319 | 1.75 | .357 | 58.8% | 171 | 119 | 5.06 | ||||
| 2011 | CHC | MiLB | 9.41 | 2.86 | 3.29 | 1.23 | 23.4% | 7.1% | 16.2% | .265 | 1.41 | .326 | 64.7% | 83 | 103 | 4.12 | ||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | 7.89 | 4.36 | 1.81 | 0.42 | 19.0% | 10.5% | 8.5% | .270 | 1.59 | .333 | 68.5% | 111 | 98 | 3.72 | ||||
| 2012 | CHC | A+ | 2.53 | 6.75 | 0.38 | 0.84 | 4.8% | 12.7% | -7.9% | .418 | 2.91 | .431 | 50.7% | 350 | 165 | 6.30 | ||||
| 2012 | CHC | MiLB | 6.83 | 4.83 | 1.41 | 0.50 | 15.6% | 11.0% | 4.6% | .305 | 1.85 | .360 | 63.0% | 158 | 111 | 4.23 | ||||
| 2013 | CHC | A+ | 7.07 | 5.14 | 1.38 | 2.57 | 18.6% | 13.6% | 5.1% | .255 | 1.50 | .250 | 97.4% | 104 | 193 | 7.10 | ||||
| 2013 | CHC | AAA | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | .250 | 2.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 107 | 4.57 | ||||
| 2013 | CHC | MiLB | 7.20 | 5.40 | 1.33 | 2.40 | 18.8% | 14.1% | 4.7% | .255 | 1.53 | .256 | 97.7% | 97 | 187 | 6.93 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | CHC | R | 5.51 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | CHC | R | 0.92 | 20.0% | 38.3% | 41.7% | 48.0% | 4.0% | 52.5% | 14.8% | 32.8% | 101 | 4.40 | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | R | 1.00 | 23.3% | 38.3% | 38.3% | 21.7% | 0.0% | 45.9% | 29.5% | 24.6% | 124 | 5.41 | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | A- | 1.69 | 20.5% | 50.0% | 29.5% | 30.8% | 7.7% | 53.3% | 17.8% | 28.9% | 153 | 6.53 | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | MiLB | 1.25 | 22.1% | 43.3% | 34.6% | 25.0% | 2.8% | 49.1% | 24.5% | 26.4% | 136 | 5.89 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | A- | 1.21 | 3.6% | 52.7% | 43.6% | 20.8% | 12.5% | 40.0% | 23.6% | 36.4% | 101 | 3.75 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | A | 0.98 | 13.1% | 43.1% | 43.8% | 22.8% | 8.8% | 38.7% | 23.4% | 38.0% | 98 | 4.03 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | MiLB | 1.05 | 10.3% | 45.9% | 43.8% | 22.2% | 9.9% | 39.1% | 23.4% | 37.5% | 99 | 3.95 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | A | 1.29 | 13.5% | 48.6% | 37.8% | 14.3% | 7.1% | 50.0% | 32.5% | 17.5% | 57 | 2.15 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | A+ | 1.50 | 14.3% | 51.4% | 34.3% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 54.1% | 21.6% | 24.3% | 75 | 2.97 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | AA | 1.81 | 21.1% | 50.9% | 28.1% | 6.3% | 12.5% | 51.7% | 24.1% | 24.1% | 107 | 4.41 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | MiLB | 1.55 | 17.1% | 50.4% | 32.6% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 51.9% | 25.9% | 22.2% | 80 | 3.20 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | 1.41 | 10.6% | 52.3% | 37.1% | 20.4% | 4.1% | 39.3% | 26.4% | 34.3% | 105 | 4.09 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A+ | 0.75 | 19.2% | 34.6% | 46.2% | 8.3% | 4.2% | 32.7% | 23.1% | 44.2% | 175 | 6.74 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | MiLB | 1.19 | 13.0% | 47.3% | 39.7% | 16.4% | 4.1% | 37.5% | 25.5% | 37.0% | 119 | 4.61 | |||||||||
| 2013 | CHC | A+ | 0.94 | 17.5% | 40.0% | 42.5% | 11.8% | 23.5% | 57.5% | 15.0% | 27.5% | 114 | 4.23 | |||||||||
| 2013 | CHC | AAA | 2.00 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 128 | 5.68 | |||||||||
| 2013 | CHC | MiLB | 1.00 | 16.3% | 41.9% | 41.9% | 16.7% | 22.2% | 58.1% | 14.0% | 27.9% | 115 | 4.33 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | CHC | R | 5.51 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | CHC | R | 0.92 | 20.0% | 38.3% | 41.7% | 48.0% | 4.0% | 52.5% | 14.8% | 32.8% | 101 | 4.40 | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | R | 1.00 | 23.3% | 38.3% | 38.3% | 21.7% | 0.0% | 45.9% | 29.5% | 24.6% | 124 | 5.41 | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | A- | 1.69 | 20.5% | 50.0% | 29.5% | 30.8% | 7.7% | 53.3% | 17.8% | 28.9% | 153 | 6.53 | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | MiLB | 1.25 | 22.1% | 43.3% | 34.6% | 25.0% | 2.8% | 49.1% | 24.5% | 26.4% | 136 | 5.89 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | A- | 1.21 | 3.6% | 52.7% | 43.6% | 20.8% | 12.5% | 40.0% | 23.6% | 36.4% | 101 | 3.75 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | A | 0.98 | 13.1% | 43.1% | 43.8% | 22.8% | 8.8% | 38.7% | 23.4% | 38.0% | 98 | 4.03 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | MiLB | 1.05 | 10.3% | 45.9% | 43.8% | 22.2% | 9.9% | 39.1% | 23.4% | 37.5% | 99 | 3.95 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | A | 1.29 | 13.5% | 48.6% | 37.8% | 14.3% | 7.1% | 50.0% | 32.5% | 17.5% | 57 | 2.15 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | A+ | 1.50 | 14.3% | 51.4% | 34.3% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 54.1% | 21.6% | 24.3% | 75 | 2.97 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | AA | 1.81 | 21.1% | 50.9% | 28.1% | 6.3% | 12.5% | 51.7% | 24.1% | 24.1% | 107 | 4.41 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | MiLB | 1.55 | 17.1% | 50.4% | 32.6% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 51.9% | 25.9% | 22.2% | 80 | 3.20 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | 1.41 | 10.6% | 52.3% | 37.1% | 20.4% | 4.1% | 39.3% | 26.4% | 34.3% | 105 | 4.09 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A+ | 0.75 | 19.2% | 34.6% | 46.2% | 8.3% | 4.2% | 32.7% | 23.1% | 44.2% | 175 | 6.74 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | MiLB | 1.19 | 13.0% | 47.3% | 39.7% | 16.4% | 4.1% | 37.5% | 25.5% | 37.0% | 119 | 4.61 | |||||||||
| 2013 | CHC | A+ | 0.94 | 17.5% | 40.0% | 42.5% | 11.8% | 23.5% | 57.5% | 15.0% | 27.5% | 114 | 4.23 | |||||||||
| 2013 | CHC | AAA | 2.00 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 128 | 5.68 | |||||||||
| 2013 | CHC | MiLB | 1.00 | 16.3% | 41.9% | 41.9% | 16.7% | 22.2% | 58.1% | 14.0% | 27.9% | 115 | 4.33 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | CHC | R | 23 | 25 | 12 | 12 | 41 | 120 | 161 | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | R | 23 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 34 | 100 | 134 | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | A- | 22 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 70 | 85 | 155 | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | MiLB | 45 | 36 | 23 | 9 | 104 | 185 | 289 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | A- | 29 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 43 | 120 | 163 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | A | 56 | 57 | 17 | 13 | 100 | 297 | 397 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | MiLB | 85 | 81 | 19 | 18 | 143 | 417 | 560 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | A | 18 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 110 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | A+ | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 75 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | AA | 29 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 126 | 174 | 300 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | MiLB | 65 | 42 | 22 | 6 | 166 | 359 | 525 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | 69 | 49 | 14 | 10 | 151 | 326 | 477 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A+ | 18 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 35 | 62 | 97 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | MiLB | 87 | 73 | 24 | 12 | 186 | 388 | 574 | |||||||||
| 2013 | CHC | A+ | 16 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 38 | 78 | 116 | |||||||||
| 2013 | CHC | AAA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 19 | |||||||||
| 2013 | CHC | MiLB | 18 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 45 | 90 | 135 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | CHC | R | 23 | 25 | 12 | 12 | 41 | 120 | 161 | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | R | 23 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 34 | 100 | 134 | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | A- | 22 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 70 | 85 | 155 | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | MiLB | 45 | 36 | 23 | 9 | 104 | 185 | 289 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | A- | 29 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 43 | 120 | 163 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | A | 56 | 57 | 17 | 13 | 100 | 297 | 397 | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | MiLB | 85 | 81 | 19 | 18 | 143 | 417 | 560 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | A | 18 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 110 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | A+ | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 75 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | AA | 29 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 126 | 174 | 300 | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | MiLB | 65 | 42 | 22 | 6 | 166 | 359 | 525 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | 69 | 49 | 14 | 10 | 151 | 326 | 477 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A+ | 18 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 35 | 62 | 97 | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | MiLB | 87 | 73 | 24 | 12 | 186 | 388 | 574 | |||||||||
| 2013 | CHC | A+ | 16 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 38 | 78 | 116 | |||||||||
| 2013 | CHC | AAA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 19 | |||||||||
| 2013 | CHC | MiLB | 18 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 45 | 90 | 135 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | CHC | R | 67.7% | 57.8% | 23.3% | 28.6% | 6.8% | 35.4% | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | R | 68.7% | 66.3% | 18.3% | 23.1% | 6.0% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | A- | 54.8% | 54.1% | 18.7% | 25.2% | 0.0% | 25.2% | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | MiLB | 61.2% | 60.5% | 18.5% | 24.2% | 2.8% | 27.0% | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | A- | 58.3% | 58.9% | 25.9% | 23.9% | 15.3% | 39.3% | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | A | 67.5% | 51.9% | 25.5% | 32.5% | 7.3% | 39.8% | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | MiLB | 64.8% | 53.7% | 25.6% | 30.0% | 9.6% | 39.6% | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | A | 76.5% | 39.6% | 33.8% | 46.2% | 6.8% | 53.0% | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | A+ | 75.3% | 52.9% | 23.1% | 35.5% | 5.4% | 40.9% | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | AA | 45.7% | 81.8% | 36.4% | 8.3% | 11.3% | 19.7% | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | MiLB | 58.7% | 61.4% | 32.0% | 22.7% | 9.1% | 31.8% | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | 54.7% | 64.8% | 27.5% | 19.3% | 13.2% | 32.5% | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A+ | 63.9% | 83.9% | 4.8% | 10.3% | 0.0% | 10.3% | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | MiLB | 56.3% | 68.4% | 22.1% | 17.8% | 11.0% | 28.7% | |||||||||
| 2013 | CHC | A+ | 62.1% | 63.9% | 22.0% | 22.4% | 5.2% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2013 | CHC | AAA | 47.4% | 66.7% | 40.0% | 15.8% | 10.5% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2013 | CHC | MiLB | 60.0% | 64.2% | 23.4% | 21.5% | 5.9% | 27.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | CHC | R | 67.7% | 57.8% | 23.3% | 28.6% | 6.8% | 35.4% | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | R | 68.7% | 66.3% | 18.3% | 23.1% | 6.0% | 29.1% | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | A- | 54.8% | 54.1% | 18.7% | 25.2% | 0.0% | 25.2% | |||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | MiLB | 61.2% | 60.5% | 18.5% | 24.2% | 2.8% | 27.0% | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | A- | 58.3% | 58.9% | 25.9% | 23.9% | 15.3% | 39.3% | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | A | 67.5% | 51.9% | 25.5% | 32.5% | 7.3% | 39.8% | |||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | MiLB | 64.8% | 53.7% | 25.6% | 30.0% | 9.6% | 39.6% | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | A | 76.5% | 39.6% | 33.8% | 46.2% | 6.8% | 53.0% | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | A+ | 75.3% | 52.9% | 23.1% | 35.5% | 5.4% | 40.9% | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | AA | 45.7% | 81.8% | 36.4% | 8.3% | 11.3% | 19.7% | |||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | MiLB | 58.7% | 61.4% | 32.0% | 22.7% | 9.1% | 31.8% | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | 54.7% | 64.8% | 27.5% | 19.3% | 13.2% | 32.5% | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A+ | 63.9% | 83.9% | 4.8% | 10.3% | 0.0% | 10.3% | |||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | MiLB | 56.3% | 68.4% | 22.1% | 17.8% | 11.0% | 28.7% | |||||||||
| 2013 | CHC | A+ | 62.1% | 63.9% | 22.0% | 22.4% | 5.2% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2013 | CHC | AAA | 47.4% | 66.7% | 40.0% | 15.8% | 10.5% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2013 | CHC | MiLB | 60.0% | 64.2% | 23.4% | 21.5% | 5.9% | 27.4% |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | CHC | R | P | 14 | 9 | 40.2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | CHC | R | P | 10 | 7 | 22.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | R | P | 6 | 1 | 17.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | A- | P | 8 | 1 | 13.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | A- | P | 7 | 0 | 18.2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | A | P | 27 | 0 | 47.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | A | P | 10 | 0 | 16.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | A+ | P | 8 | 0 | 12.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | AA | P | 6 | 4 | 16.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | P | 30 | 0 | 43.1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A+ | P | 10 | 0 | 10.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | CHC | A+ | P | 10 | 0 | 14.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | CHC | AAA | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | CHC | R | P | 14 | 9 | 40.2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | CHC | R | P | 10 | 7 | 22.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | R | P | 6 | 1 | 17.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | CHC | A- | P | 8 | 1 | 13.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | A- | P | 7 | 0 | 18.2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | CHC | A | P | 27 | 0 | 47.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | A | P | 10 | 0 | 16.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | A+ | P | 8 | 0 | 12.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | CHC | AA | P | 6 | 4 | 16.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A | P | 30 | 0 | 43.1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | CHC | A+ | P | 10 | 0 | 10.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | CHC | A+ | P | 10 | 0 | 14.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | CHC | AAA | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

