Logan Shore
San Francisco Giants (CPX)P
Age: 31
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'2" / 215
DOB: 12/28/1994
(31 years, 10 months, 7 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2018 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
25
N/A
2019
40
Fastball
40 / 45
Slider
40 / 45
Changeup
60 / 70
Command
50 / 60
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2016, Rd: 2, Pick: 6, Ovr: 47 |
| Draft Team: | Oakland Athletics |
| School: | Florida |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2018 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
25
N/A
2019
40
Fastball
40 / 45
Slider
40 / 45
Changeup
60 / 70
Command
50 / 60
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2016, Rd: 2, Pick: 6, Ovr: 47 |
| Draft Team: | Oakland Athletics |
| School: | Florida |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | OAK | A- | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 21.0 | 9.00 | 3.00 | 0.43 | .262 | 61.9% | 46.6% | 4.8% | 2.57 | 2.90 | 2.86 | ||||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.0 | 14.63 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .154 | 100.0% | 61.5% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.95 | 1.33 | ||||||
| 2017 | OAK | A+ | 22 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 72.2 | 9.17 | 1.98 | 0.62 | .350 | 65.6% | 51.9% | 6.3% | 4.09 | 3.43 | 3.78 | ||||||
| 2017 | OAK | MiLB | 22 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 17 | 80.2 | 9.71 | 1.79 | 0.56 | .339 | 66.3% | 52.4% | 6.0% | 3.68 | 3.19 | 3.53 | ||||||
| 2017 | OAK | ST | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 9.00 | 1.80 | 0.00 | .182 | 66.7% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 1.80 | 2.25 | 3.55 | ||||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 22.1 | 10.07 | 0.81 | 0.00 | .316 | 87.0% | 63.2% | 0.0% | 1.21 | 2.19 | 2.91 | ||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 23 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 68.2 | 6.42 | 2.49 | 0.92 | .342 | 64.4% | 48.9% | 11.7% | 5.50 | 4.27 | 4.06 | ||||||
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 23 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 91.0 | 7.32 | 2.08 | 0.69 | .337 | 68.8% | 51.7% | 9.6% | 4.45 | 3.76 | 3.78 | ||||||
| 2019 | DET | AA | 24 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 16 | 97.0 | 5.38 | 3.62 | 0.74 | .279 | 75.9% | 39.2% | 6.2% | 3.43 | 4.41 | 4.65 | ||||||
| 2019 | DET | ST | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.00 | 13.50 | 0.00 | .500 | 40.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 40.50 | 17.23 | 22.61 | ||||||
| 2020 | DET | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 13.50 | 6.75 | 0.00 | .600 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 13.50 | 2.84 | 5.60 | ||||||
| 2021 | DET | CPX | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 3.38 | .500 | 55.6% | 12.5% | 25.0% | 6.75 | 6.02 | 2.81 | ||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.1 | 12.79 | 1.42 | 0.00 | .333 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 2.84 | 1.53 | 1.43 | 2.73 | |||||
| 2021 | DET | AAA | 26 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 73.0 | 7.89 | 3.70 | 0.74 | .295 | 73.4% | 33.7% | 6.7% | 3.95 | 3.99 | 5.08 | ||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 26 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 18 | 82.0 | 8.45 | 3.40 | 0.77 | .305 | 72.3% | 32.9% | 7.1% | 3.95 | 1.53 | 3.86 | 4.83 | |||||
| 2021 | DET | ST | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 4.50 | 0.00 | .500 | 75.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 4.50 | 2.08 | 3.06 | ||||||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 27 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 52.1 | 6.71 | 4.13 | 2.06 | .305 | 69.7% | 33.3% | 14.6% | 5.68 | 6.55 | 6.15 | ||||||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.00 | 27.00 | 13.50 | .000 | 62.5% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 27.00 | 32.16 | 15.82 | ||||||
| 2023 | SFG | CPX | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 9.00 | -1.06 | -1.06 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | OAK | A- | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 21.0 | 9.00 | 3.00 | 0.43 | .262 | 61.9% | 46.6% | 4.8% | 2.57 | 2.90 | 2.86 | ||||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.0 | 14.63 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .154 | 100.0% | 61.5% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.95 | 1.33 | ||||||
| 2017 | OAK | A+ | 22 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 72.2 | 9.17 | 1.98 | 0.62 | .350 | 65.6% | 51.9% | 6.3% | 4.09 | 3.43 | 3.78 | ||||||
| 2017 | OAK | MiLB | 22 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 17 | 80.2 | 9.71 | 1.79 | 0.56 | .339 | 66.3% | 52.4% | 6.0% | 3.68 | 3.19 | 3.53 | ||||||
| 2017 | OAK | ST | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 9.00 | 1.80 | 0.00 | .182 | 66.7% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 1.80 | 2.25 | 3.55 | ||||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 22.1 | 10.07 | 0.81 | 0.00 | .316 | 87.0% | 63.2% | 0.0% | 1.21 | 2.19 | 2.91 | ||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 23 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 68.2 | 6.42 | 2.49 | 0.92 | .342 | 64.4% | 48.9% | 11.7% | 5.50 | 4.27 | 4.06 | ||||||
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 23 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 91.0 | 7.32 | 2.08 | 0.69 | .337 | 68.8% | 51.7% | 9.6% | 4.45 | 3.76 | 3.78 | ||||||
| 2019 | DET | AA | 24 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 16 | 97.0 | 5.38 | 3.62 | 0.74 | .279 | 75.9% | 39.2% | 6.2% | 3.43 | 4.41 | 4.65 | ||||||
| 2019 | DET | ST | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.00 | 13.50 | 0.00 | .500 | 40.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 40.50 | 17.23 | 22.61 | ||||||
| 2020 | DET | ST | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 13.50 | 6.75 | 0.00 | .600 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 13.50 | 2.84 | 5.60 | ||||||
| 2021 | DET | CPX | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 3.38 | .500 | 55.6% | 12.5% | 25.0% | 6.75 | 6.02 | 2.81 | ||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.1 | 12.79 | 1.42 | 0.00 | .333 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 2.84 | 1.53 | 1.43 | 2.73 | |||||
| 2021 | DET | AAA | 26 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 73.0 | 7.89 | 3.70 | 0.74 | .295 | 73.4% | 33.7% | 6.7% | 3.95 | 3.99 | 5.08 | ||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 26 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 18 | 82.0 | 8.45 | 3.40 | 0.77 | .305 | 72.3% | 32.9% | 7.1% | 3.95 | 1.53 | 3.86 | 4.83 | |||||
| 2021 | DET | ST | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 4.50 | 0.00 | .500 | 75.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 4.50 | 2.08 | 3.06 | ||||||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 27 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 52.1 | 6.71 | 4.13 | 2.06 | .305 | 69.7% | 33.3% | 14.6% | 5.68 | 6.55 | 6.15 | ||||||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.00 | 27.00 | 13.50 | .000 | 62.5% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 27.00 | 32.16 | 15.82 | ||||||
| 2023 | SFG | CPX | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 27.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 9.00 | -1.06 | -1.06 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | OAK | A- | 0 | 2 | 2.57 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.0 | 90 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2017 | OAK | R | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2017 | OAK | A+ | 2 | 5 | 4.09 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72.2 | 312 | 81 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | |
| 2017 | OAK | MiLB | 2 | 5 | 3.68 | 20 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80.2 | 338 | 83 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | |
| 2017 | OAK | ST | 1 | 1 | 1.80 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 2 | 0 | 1.21 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 87 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 1 | 6 | 5.50 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68.2 | 305 | 85 | 44 | 42 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 49 | |
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 3 | 6 | 4.45 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91.0 | 392 | 103 | 47 | 45 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 74 | |
| 2019 | DET | AA | 4 | 7 | 3.43 | 23 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 97.0 | 408 | 91 | 41 | 37 | 8 | 39 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 58 | |
| 2019 | DET | ST | 0 | 0 | 40.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | DET | ST | 0 | 0 | 13.50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2021 | DET | CPX | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2021 | DET | A | 0 | 0 | 2.84 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2021 | DET | AAA | 7 | 3 | 3.95 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73.0 | 302 | 65 | 32 | 32 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 64 | |
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 7 | 3 | 3.95 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82.0 | 340 | 75 | 37 | 36 | 7 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 77 | |
| 2021 | DET | ST | 1 | 0 | 4.50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 2 | 4 | 5.68 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 52.1 | 245 | 63 | 39 | 33 | 12 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 39 | |
| 2022 | DET | ST | 0 | 0 | 27.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | SFG | CPX | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | OAK | A- | 0 | 2 | 2.57 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.0 | 90 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | |
| 2017 | OAK | R | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2017 | OAK | A+ | 2 | 5 | 4.09 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72.2 | 312 | 81 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | |
| 2017 | OAK | MiLB | 2 | 5 | 3.68 | 20 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80.2 | 338 | 83 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | |
| 2017 | OAK | ST | 1 | 1 | 1.80 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 2 | 0 | 1.21 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 87 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 1 | 6 | 5.50 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68.2 | 305 | 85 | 44 | 42 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 49 | |
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 3 | 6 | 4.45 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91.0 | 392 | 103 | 47 | 45 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 74 | |
| 2019 | DET | AA | 4 | 7 | 3.43 | 23 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 97.0 | 408 | 91 | 41 | 37 | 8 | 39 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 58 | |
| 2019 | DET | ST | 0 | 0 | 40.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | DET | ST | 0 | 0 | 13.50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2021 | DET | CPX | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2021 | DET | A | 0 | 0 | 2.84 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2021 | DET | AAA | 7 | 3 | 3.95 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73.0 | 302 | 65 | 32 | 32 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 64 | |
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 7 | 3 | 3.95 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82.0 | 340 | 75 | 37 | 36 | 7 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 77 | |
| 2021 | DET | ST | 1 | 0 | 4.50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 2 | 4 | 5.68 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 52.1 | 245 | 63 | 39 | 33 | 12 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 39 | |
| 2022 | DET | ST | 0 | 0 | 27.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | SFG | CPX | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | OAK | A- | 9.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0.43 | 23.3% | 7.8% | 15.6% | .205 | 1.14 | .262 | 61.9% | 75 | 84 | 2.90 | ||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | 14.63 | 0.00 | 13.00 | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | .077 | 0.25 | .154 | 100.0% | 0 | 22 | 0.95 | ||||
| 2017 | OAK | A+ | 9.17 | 1.98 | 4.63 | 0.62 | 23.7% | 5.1% | 18.6% | .274 | 1.33 | .350 | 65.6% | 96 | 76 | 3.43 | ||||
| 2017 | OAK | MiLB | 9.71 | 1.79 | 5.44 | 0.56 | 25.7% | 4.7% | 21.0% | .258 | 1.23 | .339 | 66.3% | 86 | 71 | 3.19 | ||||
| 2017 | OAK | ST | 9.00 | 1.80 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 29.4% | 5.9% | 23.5% | .125 | 0.60 | .182 | 66.7% | 38 | 47 | 2.25 | ||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 10.07 | 0.81 | 12.50 | 0.00 | 28.7% | 2.3% | 26.4% | .220 | 0.90 | .316 | 87.0% | 29 | 50 | 2.19 | ||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 6.42 | 2.49 | 2.58 | 0.92 | 16.1% | 6.2% | 9.8% | .299 | 1.51 | .342 | 64.4% | 126 | 103 | 4.27 | ||||
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 7.32 | 2.08 | 3.52 | 0.69 | 18.9% | 5.4% | 13.5% | .281 | 1.36 | .337 | 68.8% | 102 | 90 | 3.76 | ||||
| 2019 | DET | AA | 5.38 | 3.62 | 1.49 | 0.74 | 14.2% | 9.6% | 4.7% | .250 | 1.34 | .279 | 75.9% | 94 | 120 | 4.41 | ||||
| 2019 | DET | ST | 0.00 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 14.3% | -14.3% | .500 | 4.50 | .500 | 40.0% | 785 | 339 | 17.23 | ||||
| 2020 | DET | ST | 13.50 | 6.75 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | .429 | 3.00 | .600 | 50.0% | 281 | 60 | 2.84 | ||||
| 2021 | DET | CPX | 13.50 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 3.38 | 30.8% | 0.0% | 30.8% | .385 | 1.88 | .500 | 55.6% | 143 | 123 | 6.02 | ||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 12.79 | 1.42 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 36.0% | 4.0% | 32.0% | .208 | 0.95 | .333 | 66.7% | 63 | 32 | 1.43 | ||||
| 2021 | DET | AAA | 7.89 | 3.70 | 2.13 | 0.74 | 21.2% | 9.9% | 11.3% | .241 | 1.30 | .295 | 73.4% | 92 | 93 | 3.99 | ||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 8.45 | 3.40 | 2.48 | 0.77 | 22.6% | 9.1% | 13.5% | .244 | 1.29 | .305 | 72.3% | 91 | 90 | 3.86 | ||||
| 2021 | DET | ST | 13.50 | 4.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 30.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | .333 | 2.00 | .500 | 75.0% | 91 | 43 | 2.08 | ||||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 6.71 | 4.13 | 1.63 | 2.06 | 15.9% | 9.8% | 6.1% | .289 | 1.66 | .305 | 69.7% | 127 | 151 | 6.55 | ||||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 0.00 | 27.00 | 0.00 | 13.50 | 0.0% | 40.0% | -40.0% | .333 | 4.50 | .000 | 62.5% | 526 | 635 | 32.16 | ||||
| 2023 | SFG | CPX | 27.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | .500 | 3.00 | 1.000 | 66.7% | 155 | -18 | -1.06 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | OAK | A- | 9.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0.43 | 23.3% | 7.8% | 15.6% | .205 | 1.14 | .262 | 61.9% | 75 | 84 | 2.90 | ||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | 14.63 | 0.00 | 13.00 | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | .077 | 0.25 | .154 | 100.0% | 0 | 22 | 0.95 | ||||
| 2017 | OAK | A+ | 9.17 | 1.98 | 4.63 | 0.62 | 23.7% | 5.1% | 18.6% | .274 | 1.33 | .350 | 65.6% | 96 | 76 | 3.43 | ||||
| 2017 | OAK | MiLB | 9.71 | 1.79 | 5.44 | 0.56 | 25.7% | 4.7% | 21.0% | .258 | 1.23 | .339 | 66.3% | 86 | 71 | 3.19 | ||||
| 2017 | OAK | ST | 9.00 | 1.80 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 29.4% | 5.9% | 23.5% | .125 | 0.60 | .182 | 66.7% | 38 | 47 | 2.25 | ||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 10.07 | 0.81 | 12.50 | 0.00 | 28.7% | 2.3% | 26.4% | .220 | 0.90 | .316 | 87.0% | 29 | 50 | 2.19 | ||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 6.42 | 2.49 | 2.58 | 0.92 | 16.1% | 6.2% | 9.8% | .299 | 1.51 | .342 | 64.4% | 126 | 103 | 4.27 | ||||
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 7.32 | 2.08 | 3.52 | 0.69 | 18.9% | 5.4% | 13.5% | .281 | 1.36 | .337 | 68.8% | 102 | 90 | 3.76 | ||||
| 2019 | DET | AA | 5.38 | 3.62 | 1.49 | 0.74 | 14.2% | 9.6% | 4.7% | .250 | 1.34 | .279 | 75.9% | 94 | 120 | 4.41 | ||||
| 2019 | DET | ST | 0.00 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 14.3% | -14.3% | .500 | 4.50 | .500 | 40.0% | 785 | 339 | 17.23 | ||||
| 2020 | DET | ST | 13.50 | 6.75 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 25.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | .429 | 3.00 | .600 | 50.0% | 281 | 60 | 2.84 | ||||
| 2021 | DET | CPX | 13.50 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 3.38 | 30.8% | 0.0% | 30.8% | .385 | 1.88 | .500 | 55.6% | 143 | 123 | 6.02 | ||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 12.79 | 1.42 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 36.0% | 4.0% | 32.0% | .208 | 0.95 | .333 | 66.7% | 63 | 32 | 1.43 | ||||
| 2021 | DET | AAA | 7.89 | 3.70 | 2.13 | 0.74 | 21.2% | 9.9% | 11.3% | .241 | 1.30 | .295 | 73.4% | 92 | 93 | 3.99 | ||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 8.45 | 3.40 | 2.48 | 0.77 | 22.6% | 9.1% | 13.5% | .244 | 1.29 | .305 | 72.3% | 91 | 90 | 3.86 | ||||
| 2021 | DET | ST | 13.50 | 4.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 30.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | .333 | 2.00 | .500 | 75.0% | 91 | 43 | 2.08 | ||||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 6.71 | 4.13 | 1.63 | 2.06 | 15.9% | 9.8% | 6.1% | .289 | 1.66 | .305 | 69.7% | 127 | 151 | 6.55 | ||||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 0.00 | 27.00 | 0.00 | 13.50 | 0.0% | 40.0% | -40.0% | .333 | 4.50 | .000 | 62.5% | 526 | 635 | 32.16 | ||||
| 2023 | SFG | CPX | 27.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | .500 | 3.00 | 1.000 | 66.7% | 155 | -18 | -1.06 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | OAK | A- | 1.29 | 17.2% | 46.6% | 36.2% | 33.3% | 4.8% | 46.8% | 17.7% | 35.5% | 84 | 2.86 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | 2.00 | 7.7% | 61.5% | 30.8% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 15.4% | 23.1% | 61.5% | 30 | 1.33 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | A+ | 1.39 | 10.7% | 51.9% | 37.4% | 20.0% | 6.3% | 45.7% | 25.6% | 28.7% | 87 | 3.78 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | MiLB | 1.42 | 10.6% | 52.4% | 37.0% | 20.2% | 6.0% | 44.1% | 25.4% | 30.5% | 81 | 3.53 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | ST | 1.50 | 9.1% | 54.5% | 36.4% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 36.4% | 9.1% | 54.5% | 76 | 3.55 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 2.77 | 14.0% | 63.2% | 22.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.4% | 22.8% | 22.8% | 68 | 2.91 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 1.87 | 24.9% | 48.9% | 26.2% | 18.3% | 11.7% | 50.6% | 28.9% | 20.4% | 97 | 4.06 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 2.03 | 22.7% | 51.7% | 25.5% | 15.1% | 9.6% | 51.4% | 27.7% | 20.9% | 90 | 3.78 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | AA | 0.91 | 17.6% | 39.2% | 43.2% | 27.7% | 6.2% | 42.3% | 25.1% | 32.6% | 132 | 4.65 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | ST | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 462 | 22.61 | |||||||||
| 2020 | DET | ST | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 122 | 5.60 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | CPX | 0.25 | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 55.6% | 11.1% | 33.3% | 58 | 2.81 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 0.83 | 26.7% | 33.3% | 40.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 53.3% | 13.3% | 33.3% | 60 | 2.73 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | AAA | 0.78 | 22.9% | 33.7% | 43.4% | 19.1% | 6.7% | 37.9% | 25.2% | 36.9% | 112 | 5.08 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 0.76 | 23.7% | 32.9% | 43.4% | 18.2% | 7.1% | 39.6% | 23.9% | 36.5% | 107 | 4.83 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | ST | 3.00 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 65 | 3.06 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 0.71 | 19.5% | 33.3% | 47.1% | 23.2% | 14.6% | 37.6% | 25.3% | 37.1% | 132 | 6.15 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 319 | 15.82 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | CPX | 2.00 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | -18 | -1.06 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | OAK | A- | 1.29 | 17.2% | 46.6% | 36.2% | 33.3% | 4.8% | 46.8% | 17.7% | 35.5% | 84 | 2.86 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | 2.00 | 7.7% | 61.5% | 30.8% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 15.4% | 23.1% | 61.5% | 30 | 1.33 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | A+ | 1.39 | 10.7% | 51.9% | 37.4% | 20.0% | 6.3% | 45.7% | 25.6% | 28.7% | 87 | 3.78 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | MiLB | 1.42 | 10.6% | 52.4% | 37.0% | 20.2% | 6.0% | 44.1% | 25.4% | 30.5% | 81 | 3.53 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | ST | 1.50 | 9.1% | 54.5% | 36.4% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 36.4% | 9.1% | 54.5% | 76 | 3.55 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 2.77 | 14.0% | 63.2% | 22.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.4% | 22.8% | 22.8% | 68 | 2.91 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 1.87 | 24.9% | 48.9% | 26.2% | 18.3% | 11.7% | 50.6% | 28.9% | 20.4% | 97 | 4.06 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 2.03 | 22.7% | 51.7% | 25.5% | 15.1% | 9.6% | 51.4% | 27.7% | 20.9% | 90 | 3.78 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | AA | 0.91 | 17.6% | 39.2% | 43.2% | 27.7% | 6.2% | 42.3% | 25.1% | 32.6% | 132 | 4.65 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | ST | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 462 | 22.61 | |||||||||
| 2020 | DET | ST | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 122 | 5.60 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | CPX | 0.25 | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 55.6% | 11.1% | 33.3% | 58 | 2.81 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 0.83 | 26.7% | 33.3% | 40.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 53.3% | 13.3% | 33.3% | 60 | 2.73 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | AAA | 0.78 | 22.9% | 33.7% | 43.4% | 19.1% | 6.7% | 37.9% | 25.2% | 36.9% | 112 | 5.08 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 0.76 | 23.7% | 32.9% | 43.4% | 18.2% | 7.1% | 39.6% | 23.9% | 36.5% | 107 | 4.83 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | ST | 3.00 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 65 | 3.06 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 0.71 | 19.5% | 33.3% | 47.1% | 23.2% | 14.6% | 37.6% | 25.3% | 37.1% | 132 | 6.15 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 319 | 15.82 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | CPX | 2.00 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | -18 | -1.06 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | OAK | A- | 27 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 116 | 221 | 337 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 52 | 52 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | A+ | 111 | 80 | 23 | 16 | 334 | 704 | 1038 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | MiLB | 119 | 84 | 24 | 17 | 334 | 756 | 1090 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | ST | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 32 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 36 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 64 | 185 | 249 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 112 | 60 | 57 | 11 | 421 | 697 | 1118 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 148 | 73 | 65 | 11 | 485 | 882 | 1367 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | AA | 118 | 130 | 53 | 36 | 623 | 958 | 1581 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | ST | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 11 | |||||||||
| 2020 | DET | ST | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 16 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | CPX | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 23 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 42 | 69 | 111 | 83.0 | 23.0 | 1 | 6.7% | |||||
| 2021 | DET | AAA | 69 | 89 | 47 | 17 | 496 | 793 | 1289 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 75 | 99 | 54 | 18 | 539 | 884 | 1423 | 83.0 | 23.0 | 1 | 6.7% | |||||
| 2021 | DET | ST | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 29 | 52 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 58 | 82 | 34 | 19 | 366 | 563 | 929 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 26 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | CPX | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | OAK | A- | 27 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 116 | 221 | 337 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 52 | 52 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | A+ | 111 | 80 | 23 | 16 | 334 | 704 | 1038 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | MiLB | 119 | 84 | 24 | 17 | 334 | 756 | 1090 | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | ST | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 32 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 36 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 64 | 185 | 249 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 112 | 60 | 57 | 11 | 421 | 697 | 1118 | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 148 | 73 | 65 | 11 | 485 | 882 | 1367 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | AA | 118 | 130 | 53 | 36 | 623 | 958 | 1581 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | ST | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 11 | |||||||||
| 2020 | DET | ST | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 16 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | CPX | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 23 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 42 | 69 | 111 | 83.0 | 23.0 | 1 | 6.7% | |||||
| 2021 | DET | AAA | 69 | 89 | 47 | 17 | 496 | 793 | 1289 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 75 | 99 | 54 | 18 | 539 | 884 | 1423 | 83.0 | 23.0 | 1 | 6.7% | |||||
| 2021 | DET | ST | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 29 | 52 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 58 | 82 | 34 | 19 | 366 | 563 | 929 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 26 | |||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | CPX | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | OAK | A- | 50.7% | 76.6% | 52.2% | 11.9% | 14.5% | 26.4% | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | 67.3% | 37.1% | 50.0% | 42.3% | 32.7% | 75.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | A+ | 50.2% | 77.9% | 44.9% | 11.1% | 17.4% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | MiLB | 51.0% | 75.4% | 45.3% | 12.6% | 18.2% | 30.7% | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | ST | 59.4% | 57.9% | 41.2% | 25.0% | 28.1% | 53.1% | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 54.2% | 78.5% | 42.5% | 11.6% | 20.1% | 31.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 44.7% | 85.8% | 46.2% | 6.4% | 17.0% | 23.3% | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 46.5% | 84.3% | 45.4% | 7.3% | 17.6% | 24.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | AA | 44.8% | 81.9% | 45.8% | 8.1% | 15.6% | 23.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | ST | 36.4% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2020 | DET | ST | 68.8% | 63.6% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | CPX | 78.3% | 50.0% | 38.5% | 39.1% | 17.4% | 56.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 28.1% | 66.0% | 44.1% | 61.1% | 83.9% | 75.5% | 42.3% | 48.0% | 10.8% | 18.0% | 28.8% | 19.4 | |||
| 2021 | DET | AAA | 45.0% | 82.2% | 51.3% | 8.0% | 16.4% | 24.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 28.1% | 66.0% | 45.5% | 61.1% | 83.9% | 80.8% | 42.3% | 50.6% | 8.7% | 16.5% | 25.2% | 19.4 | |||
| 2021 | DET | ST | 42.3% | 68.2% | 10.0% | 13.5% | 13.5% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 45.0% | 78.5% | 45.7% | 9.7% | 15.2% | 24.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 46.2% | 100.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 11.5% | 11.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | CPX | 75.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | OAK | A- | 50.7% | 76.6% | 52.2% | 11.9% | 14.5% | 26.4% | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | 67.3% | 37.1% | 50.0% | 42.3% | 32.7% | 75.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | A+ | 50.2% | 77.9% | 44.9% | 11.1% | 17.4% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | MiLB | 51.0% | 75.4% | 45.3% | 12.6% | 18.2% | 30.7% | |||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | ST | 59.4% | 57.9% | 41.2% | 25.0% | 28.1% | 53.1% | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | 54.2% | 78.5% | 42.5% | 11.6% | 20.1% | 31.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | 44.7% | 85.8% | 46.2% | 6.4% | 17.0% | 23.3% | |||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | MiLB | 46.5% | 84.3% | 45.4% | 7.3% | 17.6% | 24.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | AA | 44.8% | 81.9% | 45.8% | 8.1% | 15.6% | 23.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | ST | 36.4% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2020 | DET | ST | 68.8% | 63.6% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | CPX | 78.3% | 50.0% | 38.5% | 39.1% | 17.4% | 56.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 28.1% | 66.0% | 44.1% | 61.1% | 83.9% | 75.5% | 42.3% | 48.0% | 10.8% | 18.0% | 28.8% | 19.4 | |||
| 2021 | DET | AAA | 45.0% | 82.2% | 51.3% | 8.0% | 16.4% | 24.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 28.1% | 66.0% | 45.5% | 61.1% | 83.9% | 80.8% | 42.3% | 50.6% | 8.7% | 16.5% | 25.2% | 19.4 | |||
| 2021 | DET | ST | 42.3% | 68.2% | 10.0% | 13.5% | 13.5% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | 45.0% | 78.5% | 45.7% | 9.7% | 15.2% | 24.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | ST | 46.2% | 100.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 11.5% | 11.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | CPX | 75.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | OAK | A- | P | 7 | 7 | 21.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | P | 3 | 3 | 8.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | A+ | P | 17 | 14 | 72.2 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | P | 4 | 4 | 22.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | P | 13 | 13 | 68.2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | AA | P | 23 | 16 | 97.0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | CPX | P | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | P | 2 | 2 | 6.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | AAA | P | 16 | 15 | 73.0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | P | 25 | 6 | 52.1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | CPX | P | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | OAK | A- | P | 7 | 7 | 21.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | R | P | 3 | 3 | 8.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | OAK | A+ | P | 17 | 14 | 72.2 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | A+ | P | 4 | 4 | 22.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | OAK | AA | P | 13 | 13 | 68.2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | AA | P | 23 | 16 | 97.0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | CPX | P | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | P | 2 | 2 | 6.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | AAA | P | 16 | 15 | 73.0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | AAA | P | 25 | 6 | 52.1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SFG | CPX | P | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

