Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Luis Marte
Free Agent (ST)P
Age: 40
Bats/Throws: R/R
5'11" / 200
DOB: 8/26/1986
(40 years, 1 month, 21 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 17 |
| GS | 0 |
| IP | 26.0 |
| K% | 20.0% |
| BB% | 9.1% |
| GB% | 32.9% |
| ERA | 2.77 |
| FIP | 4.66 |
| WAR | -0.1 |
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 17 |
| GS | 0 |
| IP | 26.0 |
| K% | 20.0% |
| BB% | 9.1% |
| GB% | 32.9% |
| ERA | 2.77 |
| FIP | 4.66 |
| WAR | -0.1 |
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | DET | R | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 65.0 | 12.46 | 2.08 | 0.00 | .287 | 78.6% | 1.38 | 1.00 | |||||||||
| 2007 | DET | R | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.0 | 9.00 | 0.75 | 0.00 | .258 | 90.0% | 0.75 | 1.93 | 2.98 | ||||||||
| 2007 | DET | A | 20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 35.0 | 9.26 | 2.83 | 0.51 | .286 | 71.8% | 2.83 | 2.96 | 3.15 | ||||||||
| 2007 | DET | MiLB | 20 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 47.0 | 9.19 | 2.30 | 0.38 | .279 | 75.8% | 41.2% | 3.4% | 2.30 | 2.70 | 3.11 | ||||||
| 2008 | DET | R | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .313 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 3.60 | 1.51 | 2.18 | ||||||
| 2008 | DET | A+ | 21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 41.0 | 9.00 | 2.41 | 0.22 | .264 | 76.4% | 51.9% | 2.6% | 1.98 | 2.47 | 2.96 | ||||||
| 2008 | DET | AA | 21 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 57.0 | 5.05 | 4.11 | 1.26 | .272 | 67.3% | 43.5% | 10.7% | 5.05 | 5.37 | 4.88 | ||||||
| 2008 | DET | MiLB | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 103.0 | 6.82 | 3.23 | 0.79 | .272 | 70.1% | 46.2% | 7.5% | 3.76 | 4.03 | 3.98 | ||||||
| 2009 | DET | AA | 22 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 17 | 105.1 | 7.18 | 2.39 | 1.54 | .281 | 71.3% | 40.9% | 12.3% | 4.02 | 4.63 | 3.57 | ||||||
| 2010 | DET | AA | 23 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 38 | 0 | 48.0 | 9.94 | 4.88 | 0.94 | .305 | 64.2% | 40.0% | 8.9% | 5.06 | 4.39 | 4.25 | ||||||
| 2010 | DET | AAA | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .250 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 6.25 | 7.45 | ||||||
| 2010 | DET | MiLB | 23 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 39 | 0 | 49.0 | 9.73 | 4.96 | 0.92 | .303 | 63.8% | 40.3% | 8.8% | 4.96 | 4.42 | 4.32 | ||||||
| 2010 | DET | ST | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.78 | 3.96 | ||||||
| 2011 | DET | AA | 24 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 53.0 | 11.55 | 3.06 | 0.51 | .228 | 86.8% | 42.6% | 7.3% | 1.70 | 2.66 | 2.67 | ||||||
| 2011 | DET | AAA | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.1 | 5.40 | 10.80 | 0.00 | .273 | 75.0% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 5.40 | 6.54 | 8.98 | ||||||
| 2011 | DET | MiLB | 24 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 56.1 | 11.18 | 3.51 | 0.48 | .232 | 84.9% | 41.2% | 6.3% | 1.92 | 2.89 | 3.05 | ||||||
| 2011 | DET | MLB | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.2 | 7.36 | 2.45 | 0.00 | .462 | 85.7% | 46.2% | 0.0% | 91.0 | 2.45 | 2.21 | 3.92 | 0.1 | ||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .250 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.39 | 0.76 | ||||||
| 2012 | DET | AAA | 25 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 24.1 | 9.99 | 3.70 | 0.37 | .292 | 69.9% | 31.1% | 3.4% | 3.70 | 2.71 | 3.45 | ||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 25 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 26.1 | 10.25 | 3.42 | 0.34 | .290 | 70.9% | 32.3% | 3.3% | 3.42 | 2.53 | 3.25 | ||||||
| 2012 | DET | ST | 25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 13.0 | 11.08 | 2.77 | 0.69 | .148 | 65.8% | 32.0% | 7.1% | 2.77 | 2.97 | 3.22 | ||||||
| 2012 | DET | MLB | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 22.1 | 7.66 | 3.63 | 1.61 | .250 | 94.0% | 30.2% | 11.8% | 91.9 | 2.82 | 5.06 | 4.97 | -0.2 | ||||
| 2013 | DET | AAA | 26 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.0 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 4.50 | .571 | 89.3% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 9.00 | 10.70 | 5.27 | ||||||
| 2013 | DET | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 12.1 | 5.84 | 0.73 | 1.46 | .222 | 97.6% | 42.9% | 12.5% | 2.19 | 4.76 | 4.38 | ||||||
| 2014 | DET | ST | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.1 | 2.70 | 2.70 | 2.70 | .357 | 35.7% | 53.3% | 25.0% | 13.50 | 7.92 | 5.40 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 26.0 | 7.62 | 3.46 | 1.38 | .288 | 92.1% | 32.9% | 10.3% | 91.8 | 2.77 | 4.66 | 4.82 | -0.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | DET | R | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 65.0 | 12.46 | 2.08 | 0.00 | .287 | 78.6% | 1.38 | 1.00 | |||||||||
| 2007 | DET | R | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.0 | 9.00 | 0.75 | 0.00 | .258 | 90.0% | 0.75 | 1.93 | 2.98 | ||||||||
| 2007 | DET | A | 20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 35.0 | 9.26 | 2.83 | 0.51 | .286 | 71.8% | 2.83 | 2.96 | 3.15 | ||||||||
| 2007 | DET | MiLB | 20 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 47.0 | 9.19 | 2.30 | 0.38 | .279 | 75.8% | 41.2% | 3.4% | 2.30 | 2.70 | 3.11 | ||||||
| 2008 | DET | R | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .313 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 3.60 | 1.51 | 2.18 | ||||||
| 2008 | DET | A+ | 21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 41.0 | 9.00 | 2.41 | 0.22 | .264 | 76.4% | 51.9% | 2.6% | 1.98 | 2.47 | 2.96 | ||||||
| 2008 | DET | AA | 21 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 57.0 | 5.05 | 4.11 | 1.26 | .272 | 67.3% | 43.5% | 10.7% | 5.05 | 5.37 | 4.88 | ||||||
| 2008 | DET | MiLB | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 103.0 | 6.82 | 3.23 | 0.79 | .272 | 70.1% | 46.2% | 7.5% | 3.76 | 4.03 | 3.98 | ||||||
| 2009 | DET | AA | 22 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 17 | 105.1 | 7.18 | 2.39 | 1.54 | .281 | 71.3% | 40.9% | 12.3% | 4.02 | 4.63 | 3.57 | ||||||
| 2010 | DET | AA | 23 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 38 | 0 | 48.0 | 9.94 | 4.88 | 0.94 | .305 | 64.2% | 40.0% | 8.9% | 5.06 | 4.39 | 4.25 | ||||||
| 2010 | DET | AAA | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .250 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 6.25 | 7.45 | ||||||
| 2010 | DET | MiLB | 23 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 39 | 0 | 49.0 | 9.73 | 4.96 | 0.92 | .303 | 63.8% | 40.3% | 8.8% | 4.96 | 4.42 | 4.32 | ||||||
| 2010 | DET | ST | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.78 | 3.96 | ||||||
| 2011 | DET | AA | 24 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 53.0 | 11.55 | 3.06 | 0.51 | .228 | 86.8% | 42.6% | 7.3% | 1.70 | 2.66 | 2.67 | ||||||
| 2011 | DET | AAA | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.1 | 5.40 | 10.80 | 0.00 | .273 | 75.0% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 5.40 | 6.54 | 8.98 | ||||||
| 2011 | DET | MiLB | 24 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 56.1 | 11.18 | 3.51 | 0.48 | .232 | 84.9% | 41.2% | 6.3% | 1.92 | 2.89 | 3.05 | ||||||
| 2011 | DET | MLB | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.2 | 7.36 | 2.45 | 0.00 | .462 | 85.7% | 46.2% | 0.0% | 91.0 | 2.45 | 2.21 | 3.92 | 0.1 | ||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .250 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.39 | 0.76 | ||||||
| 2012 | DET | AAA | 25 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 24.1 | 9.99 | 3.70 | 0.37 | .292 | 69.9% | 31.1% | 3.4% | 3.70 | 2.71 | 3.45 | ||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 25 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 26.1 | 10.25 | 3.42 | 0.34 | .290 | 70.9% | 32.3% | 3.3% | 3.42 | 2.53 | 3.25 | ||||||
| 2012 | DET | ST | 25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 13.0 | 11.08 | 2.77 | 0.69 | .148 | 65.8% | 32.0% | 7.1% | 2.77 | 2.97 | 3.22 | ||||||
| 2012 | DET | MLB | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 22.1 | 7.66 | 3.63 | 1.61 | .250 | 94.0% | 30.2% | 11.8% | 91.9 | 2.82 | 5.06 | 4.97 | -0.2 | ||||
| 2013 | DET | AAA | 26 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.0 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 4.50 | .571 | 89.3% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 9.00 | 10.70 | 5.27 | ||||||
| 2013 | DET | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 12.1 | 5.84 | 0.73 | 1.46 | .222 | 97.6% | 42.9% | 12.5% | 2.19 | 4.76 | 4.38 | ||||||
| 2014 | DET | ST | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.1 | 2.70 | 2.70 | 2.70 | .357 | 35.7% | 53.3% | 25.0% | 13.50 | 7.92 | 5.40 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 26.0 | 7.62 | 3.46 | 1.38 | .288 | 92.1% | 32.9% | 10.3% | 91.8 | 2.77 | 4.66 | 4.82 | -0.1 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | DET | R | 8 | 0 | 1.38 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65.0 | 248 | 41 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 90 | |
| 2007 | DET | R | 2 | 0 | 0.75 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.0 | 45 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2007 | DET | A | 1 | 2 | 2.83 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 35.0 | 140 | 28 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36 | |
| 2007 | DET | MiLB | 3 | 2 | 2.30 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 47.0 | 185 | 36 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2008 | DET | R | 0 | 1 | 3.60 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2008 | DET | A+ | 3 | 2 | 1.98 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.0 | 161 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 41 | |
| 2008 | DET | AA | 4 | 4 | 5.05 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.0 | 247 | 57 | 35 | 32 | 8 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 32 | |
| 2008 | DET | MiLB | 7 | 7 | 3.76 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103.0 | 429 | 91 | 48 | 43 | 9 | 37 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 78 | |
| 2009 | DET | AA | 5 | 8 | 4.02 | 19 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105.1 | 445 | 106 | 57 | 47 | 18 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 84 | |
| 2010 | DET | AA | 2 | 2 | 5.06 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 48.0 | 216 | 44 | 31 | 27 | 5 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 53 | |
| 2010 | DET | AAA | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | DET | MiLB | 2 | 2 | 4.96 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 49.0 | 221 | 45 | 32 | 27 | 5 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 53 | |
| 2010 | DET | ST | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2011 | DET | AA | 3 | 0 | 1.70 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 53.0 | 204 | 29 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 68 | |
| 2011 | DET | AAA | 1 | 0 | 5.40 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2011 | DET | MiLB | 4 | 0 | 1.92 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 56.1 | 222 | 32 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 70 | |
| 2011 | DET | MLB | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2012 | DET | AAA | 3 | 2 | 3.70 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 24.1 | 103 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27 | |
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 3 | 2 | 3.42 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 26.1 | 110 | 21 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | |
| 2012 | DET | ST | 2 | 0 | 2.77 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13.0 | 48 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2012 | DET | MLB | 1 | 0 | 2.82 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 93 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
| 2013 | DET | AAA | 1 | 2 | 9.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2013 | DET | ST | 0 | 0 | 2.19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12.1 | 47 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2014 | DET | ST | 0 | 1 | 13.50 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2 | 0 | 2.77 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26.0 | 110 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | DET | R | 8 | 0 | 1.38 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65.0 | 248 | 41 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 90 | |
| 2007 | DET | R | 2 | 0 | 0.75 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.0 | 45 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2007 | DET | A | 1 | 2 | 2.83 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 35.0 | 140 | 28 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36 | |
| 2007 | DET | MiLB | 3 | 2 | 2.30 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 47.0 | 185 | 36 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2008 | DET | R | 0 | 1 | 3.60 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2008 | DET | A+ | 3 | 2 | 1.98 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.0 | 161 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 41 | |
| 2008 | DET | AA | 4 | 4 | 5.05 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.0 | 247 | 57 | 35 | 32 | 8 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 32 | |
| 2008 | DET | MiLB | 7 | 7 | 3.76 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103.0 | 429 | 91 | 48 | 43 | 9 | 37 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 78 | |
| 2009 | DET | AA | 5 | 8 | 4.02 | 19 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105.1 | 445 | 106 | 57 | 47 | 18 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 84 | |
| 2010 | DET | AA | 2 | 2 | 5.06 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 48.0 | 216 | 44 | 31 | 27 | 5 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 53 | |
| 2010 | DET | AAA | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | DET | MiLB | 2 | 2 | 4.96 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 49.0 | 221 | 45 | 32 | 27 | 5 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 53 | |
| 2010 | DET | ST | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2011 | DET | AA | 3 | 0 | 1.70 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 53.0 | 204 | 29 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 68 | |
| 2011 | DET | AAA | 1 | 0 | 5.40 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2011 | DET | MiLB | 4 | 0 | 1.92 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 56.1 | 222 | 32 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 70 | |
| 2011 | DET | MLB | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2012 | DET | AAA | 3 | 2 | 3.70 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 24.1 | 103 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27 | |
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 3 | 2 | 3.42 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 26.1 | 110 | 21 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | |
| 2012 | DET | ST | 2 | 0 | 2.77 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13.0 | 48 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2012 | DET | MLB | 1 | 0 | 2.82 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.1 | 93 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
| 2013 | DET | AAA | 1 | 2 | 9.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2013 | DET | ST | 0 | 0 | 2.19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12.1 | 47 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2014 | DET | ST | 0 | 1 | 13.50 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 2 | 0 | 2.77 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26.0 | 110 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | DET | R | 12.46 | 2.08 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 36.3% | 6.0% | 30.2% | .176 | 0.86 | .287 | 78.6% | 42 | 31 | 1.00 | ||||
| 2007 | DET | R | 9.00 | 0.75 | 12.00 | 0.00 | 26.7% | 2.2% | 24.4% | .186 | 0.75 | .258 | 90.0% | 20 | 52 | 1.93 | ||||
| 2007 | DET | A | 9.26 | 2.83 | 3.27 | 0.51 | 25.7% | 7.9% | 17.9% | .217 | 1.11 | .286 | 71.8% | 77 | 82 | 2.96 | ||||
| 2007 | DET | MiLB | 9.19 | 2.30 | 4.00 | 0.38 | 25.9% | 6.5% | 19.5% | .209 | 1.02 | .279 | 75.8% | 62 | 74 | 2.70 | ||||
| 2008 | DET | R | 9.00 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 23.8% | 0.0% | 23.8% | .238 | 1.00 | .313 | 60.0% | 98 | 41 | 1.51 | ||||
| 2008 | DET | A+ | 9.00 | 2.41 | 3.73 | 0.22 | 25.5% | 6.8% | 18.6% | .196 | 0.98 | .264 | 76.4% | 50 | 63 | 2.47 | ||||
| 2008 | DET | AA | 5.05 | 4.11 | 1.23 | 1.26 | 13.0% | 10.5% | 2.4% | .259 | 1.46 | .272 | 67.3% | 112 | 122 | 5.37 | ||||
| 2008 | DET | MiLB | 6.82 | 3.23 | 2.11 | 0.79 | 18.2% | 8.6% | 9.6% | .234 | 1.24 | .272 | 70.1% | 87 | 95 | 4.03 | ||||
| 2009 | DET | AA | 7.18 | 2.39 | 3.00 | 1.54 | 18.9% | 6.3% | 12.6% | .255 | 1.27 | .281 | 71.3% | 95 | 113 | 4.63 | ||||
| 2010 | DET | AA | 9.94 | 4.88 | 2.04 | 0.94 | 24.5% | 12.0% | 12.5% | .237 | 1.46 | .305 | 64.2% | 113 | 99 | 4.39 | ||||
| 2010 | DET | AAA | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 20.0% | -20.0% | .250 | 2.00 | .250 | 50.0% | 0 | 154 | 6.25 | ||||
| 2010 | DET | MiLB | 9.73 | 4.96 | 1.96 | 0.92 | 24.0% | 12.2% | 11.8% | .237 | 1.47 | .303 | 63.8% | 110 | 100 | 4.42 | ||||
| 2010 | DET | ST | 9.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 34 | 1.78 | ||||
| 2011 | DET | AA | 11.55 | 3.06 | 3.78 | 0.51 | 33.3% | 8.8% | 24.5% | .157 | 0.89 | .228 | 86.8% | 40 | 62 | 2.66 | ||||
| 2011 | DET | AAA | 5.40 | 10.80 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 11.1% | 22.2% | -11.1% | .231 | 2.10 | .273 | 75.0% | 137 | 166 | 6.54 | ||||
| 2011 | DET | MiLB | 11.18 | 3.51 | 3.18 | 0.48 | 31.5% | 9.9% | 21.6% | .162 | 0.96 | .232 | 84.9% | 46 | 68 | 2.89 | ||||
| 2011 | DET | MLB | 7.36 | 2.45 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 17.6% | 5.9% | 11.8% | .375 | 1.91 | .462 | 85.7% | 59 | 55 | 2.21 | ||||
| 2011 | 7.13 | 3.11 | 2.30 | 0.94 | 18.6% | 8.1% | 10.5% | .251 | 1.32 | .291 | 72.5% | 4.12 | ||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 13.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 42.9% | .143 | 0.50 | .250 | 100.0% | 0 | 10 | 0.39 | ||||
| 2012 | DET | AAA | 9.99 | 3.70 | 2.70 | 0.37 | 26.2% | 9.7% | 16.5% | .215 | 1.23 | .292 | 69.9% | 97 | 72 | 2.71 | ||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 10.25 | 3.42 | 3.00 | 0.34 | 27.3% | 9.1% | 18.2% | .210 | 1.18 | .290 | 70.9% | 90 | 67 | 2.53 | ||||
| 2012 | DET | ST | 11.08 | 2.77 | 4.00 | 0.69 | 33.3% | 8.3% | 25.0% | .114 | 0.69 | .148 | 65.8% | 61 | 64 | 2.97 | ||||
| 2012 | DET | MLB | 7.66 | 3.63 | 2.11 | 1.61 | 20.4% | 9.7% | 10.8% | .229 | 1.25 | .250 | 94.0% | 68 | 122 | 5.06 | ||||
| 2012 | 7.56 | 3.05 | 2.48 | 1.02 | 19.8% | 8.0% | 11.8% | .250 | 1.31 | .293 | 72.5% | 4.12 | ||||||||
| 2013 | DET | AAA | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 4.50 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | .500 | 3.50 | .571 | 89.3% | 240 | 287 | 10.70 | ||||
| 2013 | DET | ST | 5.84 | 0.73 | 8.00 | 1.46 | 17.0% | 2.1% | 14.9% | .217 | 0.89 | .222 | 97.6% | 43 | 92 | 4.76 | ||||
| 2014 | DET | ST | 2.70 | 2.70 | 1.00 | 2.70 | 5.9% | 5.9% | 0.0% | .375 | 2.10 | .357 | 35.7% | 282 | 166 | 7.92 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 7.62 | 3.46 | 2.20 | 1.38 | 20.0% | 9.1% | 10.9% | .253 | 1.35 | .288 | 92.1% | 66 | 112 | 4.66 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | DET | R | 12.46 | 2.08 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 36.3% | 6.0% | 30.2% | .176 | 0.86 | .287 | 78.6% | 42 | 31 | 1.00 | ||||
| 2007 | DET | R | 9.00 | 0.75 | 12.00 | 0.00 | 26.7% | 2.2% | 24.4% | .186 | 0.75 | .258 | 90.0% | 20 | 52 | 1.93 | ||||
| 2007 | DET | A | 9.26 | 2.83 | 3.27 | 0.51 | 25.7% | 7.9% | 17.9% | .217 | 1.11 | .286 | 71.8% | 77 | 82 | 2.96 | ||||
| 2007 | DET | MiLB | 9.19 | 2.30 | 4.00 | 0.38 | 25.9% | 6.5% | 19.5% | .209 | 1.02 | .279 | 75.8% | 62 | 74 | 2.70 | ||||
| 2008 | DET | R | 9.00 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 23.8% | 0.0% | 23.8% | .238 | 1.00 | .313 | 60.0% | 98 | 41 | 1.51 | ||||
| 2008 | DET | A+ | 9.00 | 2.41 | 3.73 | 0.22 | 25.5% | 6.8% | 18.6% | .196 | 0.98 | .264 | 76.4% | 50 | 63 | 2.47 | ||||
| 2008 | DET | AA | 5.05 | 4.11 | 1.23 | 1.26 | 13.0% | 10.5% | 2.4% | .259 | 1.46 | .272 | 67.3% | 112 | 122 | 5.37 | ||||
| 2008 | DET | MiLB | 6.82 | 3.23 | 2.11 | 0.79 | 18.2% | 8.6% | 9.6% | .234 | 1.24 | .272 | 70.1% | 87 | 95 | 4.03 | ||||
| 2009 | DET | AA | 7.18 | 2.39 | 3.00 | 1.54 | 18.9% | 6.3% | 12.6% | .255 | 1.27 | .281 | 71.3% | 95 | 113 | 4.63 | ||||
| 2010 | DET | AA | 9.94 | 4.88 | 2.04 | 0.94 | 24.5% | 12.0% | 12.5% | .237 | 1.46 | .305 | 64.2% | 113 | 99 | 4.39 | ||||
| 2010 | DET | AAA | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 20.0% | -20.0% | .250 | 2.00 | .250 | 50.0% | 0 | 154 | 6.25 | ||||
| 2010 | DET | MiLB | 9.73 | 4.96 | 1.96 | 0.92 | 24.0% | 12.2% | 11.8% | .237 | 1.47 | .303 | 63.8% | 110 | 100 | 4.42 | ||||
| 2010 | DET | ST | 9.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 34 | 1.78 | ||||
| 2011 | DET | AA | 11.55 | 3.06 | 3.78 | 0.51 | 33.3% | 8.8% | 24.5% | .157 | 0.89 | .228 | 86.8% | 40 | 62 | 2.66 | ||||
| 2011 | DET | AAA | 5.40 | 10.80 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 11.1% | 22.2% | -11.1% | .231 | 2.10 | .273 | 75.0% | 137 | 166 | 6.54 | ||||
| 2011 | DET | MiLB | 11.18 | 3.51 | 3.18 | 0.48 | 31.5% | 9.9% | 21.6% | .162 | 0.96 | .232 | 84.9% | 46 | 68 | 2.89 | ||||
| 2011 | DET | MLB | 7.36 | 2.45 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 17.6% | 5.9% | 11.8% | .375 | 1.91 | .462 | 85.7% | 59 | 55 | 2.21 | ||||
| 2011 | 7.13 | 3.11 | 2.30 | 0.94 | 18.6% | 8.1% | 10.5% | .251 | 1.32 | .291 | 72.5% | 4.12 | ||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 13.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 42.9% | .143 | 0.50 | .250 | 100.0% | 0 | 10 | 0.39 | ||||
| 2012 | DET | AAA | 9.99 | 3.70 | 2.70 | 0.37 | 26.2% | 9.7% | 16.5% | .215 | 1.23 | .292 | 69.9% | 97 | 72 | 2.71 | ||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 10.25 | 3.42 | 3.00 | 0.34 | 27.3% | 9.1% | 18.2% | .210 | 1.18 | .290 | 70.9% | 90 | 67 | 2.53 | ||||
| 2012 | DET | ST | 11.08 | 2.77 | 4.00 | 0.69 | 33.3% | 8.3% | 25.0% | .114 | 0.69 | .148 | 65.8% | 61 | 64 | 2.97 | ||||
| 2012 | DET | MLB | 7.66 | 3.63 | 2.11 | 1.61 | 20.4% | 9.7% | 10.8% | .229 | 1.25 | .250 | 94.0% | 68 | 122 | 5.06 | ||||
| 2012 | 7.56 | 3.05 | 2.48 | 1.02 | 19.8% | 8.0% | 11.8% | .250 | 1.31 | .293 | 72.5% | 4.12 | ||||||||
| 2013 | DET | AAA | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 4.50 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | .500 | 3.50 | .571 | 89.3% | 240 | 287 | 10.70 | ||||
| 2013 | DET | ST | 5.84 | 0.73 | 8.00 | 1.46 | 17.0% | 2.1% | 14.9% | .217 | 0.89 | .222 | 97.6% | 43 | 92 | 4.76 | ||||
| 2014 | DET | ST | 2.70 | 2.70 | 1.00 | 2.70 | 5.9% | 5.9% | 0.0% | .375 | 2.10 | .357 | 35.7% | 282 | 166 | 7.92 | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 7.62 | 3.46 | 2.20 | 1.38 | 20.0% | 9.1% | 10.9% | .253 | 1.35 | .288 | 92.1% | 66 | 112 | 4.66 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | DET | R | 2.98 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | DET | A | 3.15 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | DET | MiLB | 0.83 | 9.2% | 41.2% | 49.6% | 23.7% | 3.4% | 82 | 3.11 | ||||||||||||
| 2008 | DET | R | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.3% | 25.0% | 18.8% | 58 | 2.18 | |||||||||
| 2008 | DET | A+ | 1.38 | 10.6% | 51.9% | 37.5% | 30.8% | 2.6% | 48.1% | 17.6% | 34.3% | 78 | 2.96 | |||||||||
| 2008 | DET | AA | 1.07 | 15.8% | 43.5% | 40.8% | 22.7% | 10.7% | 43.1% | 22.3% | 34.6% | 115 | 4.88 | |||||||||
| 2008 | DET | MiLB | 1.17 | 14.2% | 46.2% | 39.6% | 24.2% | 7.5% | 45.5% | 20.8% | 33.7% | 98 | 3.98 | |||||||||
| 2009 | DET | AA | 0.90 | 13.4% | 40.9% | 45.6% | 18.5% | 12.3% | 45.2% | 26.0% | 28.7% | 92 | 3.57 | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | AA | 0.89 | 15.2% | 40.0% | 44.8% | 19.6% | 8.9% | 46.6% | 26.3% | 27.1% | 101 | 4.25 | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | AAA | 2.00 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 180 | 7.45 | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | MiLB | 0.91 | 15.5% | 40.3% | 44.2% | 19.3% | 8.8% | 46.0% | 27.7% | 26.3% | 103 | 4.32 | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 81 | 3.96 | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | AA | 1.12 | 19.4% | 42.6% | 38.0% | 22.0% | 7.3% | 52.7% | 20.9% | 26.4% | 66 | 2.67 | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | AAA | 0.43 | 9.1% | 27.3% | 63.6% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 36.4% | 18.2% | 45.5% | 223 | 8.98 | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | MiLB | 1.02 | 18.5% | 41.2% | 40.3% | 25.0% | 6.3% | 51.2% | 20.7% | 28.1% | 75 | 3.05 | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | MLB | 1.20 | 15.4% | 46.2% | 38.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 69.2% | 23.1% | 7.7% | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | 3.48 | 97 | 3.92 | |||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 2.00 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 20 | 0.76 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | AAA | 0.66 | 21.3% | 31.1% | 47.5% | 17.2% | 3.4% | 51.5% | 24.2% | 24.2% | 88 | 3.45 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 0.70 | 21.5% | 32.3% | 46.2% | 16.7% | 3.3% | 51.4% | 24.3% | 24.3% | 83 | 3.25 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | ST | 0.57 | 12.0% | 32.0% | 56.0% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 28.6% | 7.1% | 64.3% | 73 | 3.22 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | MLB | 0.56 | 15.9% | 30.2% | 54.0% | 5.9% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 32.8% | 39.1% | 28.1% | 14.1% | 59.4% | 26.6% | 4.20 | 120 | 4.97 | |||
| 2013 | DET | AAA | 2.00 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 136 | 5.27 | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | ST | 0.94 | 11.4% | 42.9% | 45.7% | 31.3% | 12.5% | 47.4% | 26.3% | 26.3% | 91 | 4.38 | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | ST | 2.00 | 20.0% | 53.3% | 26.7% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 53.3% | 20.0% | 26.7% | 121 | 5.40 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.64 | 15.8% | 32.9% | 51.3% | 5.1% | 10.3% | 4.0% | 100.0% | 39.0% | 36.4% | 24.7% | 16.9% | 58.4% | 24.7% | 4.06 | 117 | 4.82 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | DET | R | 2.98 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | DET | A | 3.15 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | DET | MiLB | 0.83 | 9.2% | 41.2% | 49.6% | 23.7% | 3.4% | 82 | 3.11 | ||||||||||||
| 2008 | DET | R | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.3% | 25.0% | 18.8% | 58 | 2.18 | |||||||||
| 2008 | DET | A+ | 1.38 | 10.6% | 51.9% | 37.5% | 30.8% | 2.6% | 48.1% | 17.6% | 34.3% | 78 | 2.96 | |||||||||
| 2008 | DET | AA | 1.07 | 15.8% | 43.5% | 40.8% | 22.7% | 10.7% | 43.1% | 22.3% | 34.6% | 115 | 4.88 | |||||||||
| 2008 | DET | MiLB | 1.17 | 14.2% | 46.2% | 39.6% | 24.2% | 7.5% | 45.5% | 20.8% | 33.7% | 98 | 3.98 | |||||||||
| 2009 | DET | AA | 0.90 | 13.4% | 40.9% | 45.6% | 18.5% | 12.3% | 45.2% | 26.0% | 28.7% | 92 | 3.57 | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | AA | 0.89 | 15.2% | 40.0% | 44.8% | 19.6% | 8.9% | 46.6% | 26.3% | 27.1% | 101 | 4.25 | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | AAA | 2.00 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 180 | 7.45 | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | MiLB | 0.91 | 15.5% | 40.3% | 44.2% | 19.3% | 8.8% | 46.0% | 27.7% | 26.3% | 103 | 4.32 | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 81 | 3.96 | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | AA | 1.12 | 19.4% | 42.6% | 38.0% | 22.0% | 7.3% | 52.7% | 20.9% | 26.4% | 66 | 2.67 | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | AAA | 0.43 | 9.1% | 27.3% | 63.6% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 36.4% | 18.2% | 45.5% | 223 | 8.98 | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | MiLB | 1.02 | 18.5% | 41.2% | 40.3% | 25.0% | 6.3% | 51.2% | 20.7% | 28.1% | 75 | 3.05 | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | MLB | 1.20 | 15.4% | 46.2% | 38.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 69.2% | 23.1% | 7.7% | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | 3.48 | 97 | 3.92 | |||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 2.00 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 20 | 0.76 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | AAA | 0.66 | 21.3% | 31.1% | 47.5% | 17.2% | 3.4% | 51.5% | 24.2% | 24.2% | 88 | 3.45 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 0.70 | 21.5% | 32.3% | 46.2% | 16.7% | 3.3% | 51.4% | 24.3% | 24.3% | 83 | 3.25 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | ST | 0.57 | 12.0% | 32.0% | 56.0% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 28.6% | 7.1% | 64.3% | 73 | 3.22 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | MLB | 0.56 | 15.9% | 30.2% | 54.0% | 5.9% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 32.8% | 39.1% | 28.1% | 14.1% | 59.4% | 26.6% | 4.20 | 120 | 4.97 | |||
| 2013 | DET | AAA | 2.00 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 136 | 5.27 | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | ST | 0.94 | 11.4% | 42.9% | 45.7% | 31.3% | 12.5% | 47.4% | 26.3% | 26.3% | 91 | 4.38 | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | ST | 2.00 | 20.0% | 53.3% | 26.7% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 53.3% | 20.0% | 26.7% | 121 | 5.40 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.64 | 15.8% | 32.9% | 51.3% | 5.1% | 10.3% | 4.0% | 100.0% | 39.0% | 36.4% | 24.7% | 16.9% | 58.4% | 24.7% | 4.06 | 117 | 4.82 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | DET | MiLB | 49 | 59 | 11 | 14 | 55 | 269 | 324 | |||||||||
| 2008 | DET | R | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 31 | |||||||||
| 2008 | DET | A+ | 54 | 39 | 11 | 12 | 49 | 231 | 280 | |||||||||
| 2008 | DET | AA | 80 | 75 | 29 | 17 | 112 | 286 | 398 | |||||||||
| 2008 | DET | MiLB | 140 | 120 | 43 | 29 | 161 | 548 | 709 | |||||||||
| 2009 | DET | AA | 131 | 146 | 43 | 27 | 136 | 600 | 736 | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | AA | 50 | 56 | 19 | 11 | 127 | 302 | 429 | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | AAA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 20 | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | MiLB | 52 | 57 | 20 | 11 | 137 | 312 | 449 | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | ST | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | AA | 46 | 41 | 21 | 9 | 85 | 337 | 422 | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | AAA | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 35 | 64 | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | MiLB | 49 | 48 | 22 | 12 | 114 | 372 | 486 | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | MLB | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 36 | 57 | 0 | ||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | AAA | 19 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 140 | 250 | 390 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 21 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 140 | 263 | 403 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | ST | 8 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 78 | 97 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | MLB | 19 | 34 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 117 | 227 | 344 | 0 | ||||
| 2013 | DET | AAA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 29 | 48 | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | ST | 15 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 63 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | ST | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 23 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 25 | 39 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 138 | 263 | 401 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | DET | MiLB | 49 | 59 | 11 | 14 | 55 | 269 | 324 | |||||||||
| 2008 | DET | R | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 31 | |||||||||
| 2008 | DET | A+ | 54 | 39 | 11 | 12 | 49 | 231 | 280 | |||||||||
| 2008 | DET | AA | 80 | 75 | 29 | 17 | 112 | 286 | 398 | |||||||||
| 2008 | DET | MiLB | 140 | 120 | 43 | 29 | 161 | 548 | 709 | |||||||||
| 2009 | DET | AA | 131 | 146 | 43 | 27 | 136 | 600 | 736 | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | AA | 50 | 56 | 19 | 11 | 127 | 302 | 429 | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | AAA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 20 | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | MiLB | 52 | 57 | 20 | 11 | 137 | 312 | 449 | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | ST | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | AA | 46 | 41 | 21 | 9 | 85 | 337 | 422 | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | AAA | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 35 | 64 | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | MiLB | 49 | 48 | 22 | 12 | 114 | 372 | 486 | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | MLB | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 36 | 57 | 0 | ||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | AAA | 19 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 140 | 250 | 390 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 21 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 140 | 263 | 403 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | ST | 8 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 78 | 97 | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | MLB | 19 | 34 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 117 | 227 | 344 | 0 | ||||
| 2013 | DET | AAA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 29 | 48 | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | ST | 15 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 63 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | ST | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 23 | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 25 | 39 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 138 | 263 | 401 | 0 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | DET | R | 83.9% | 61.5% | 23.8% | 32.3% | 16.1% | 48.4% | |||||||||
| 2008 | DET | A+ | 75.0% | 51.0% | 26.1% | 36.8% | 7.5% | 44.3% | |||||||||
| 2008 | DET | AA | 62.3% | 75.8% | 13.4% | 15.1% | 9.5% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2008 | DET | MiLB | 68.3% | 64.3% | 18.6% | 24.4% | 9.0% | 33.4% | |||||||||
| 2009 | DET | AA | 76.1% | 60.9% | 20.7% | 29.8% | 5.4% | 35.2% | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | AA | 64.8% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 32.4% | 5.6% | 38.0% | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | AAA | 40.0% | 87.5% | 40.0% | 5.0% | 10.0% | 15.0% | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | MiLB | 63.7% | 51.0% | 25.3% | 31.2% | 5.8% | 37.0% | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | ST | 100.0% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | AA | 66.8% | 47.5% | 37.3% | 35.1% | 12.8% | 47.9% | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | AAA | 31.3% | 75.0% | 61.1% | 7.8% | 23.4% | 31.3% | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | MiLB | 62.1% | 49.3% | 39.2% | 31.5% | 14.2% | 45.7% | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | MLB | 34.4% | 62.5% | 46.4% | 72.7% | 80.0% | 76.9% | 42.9% | 58.8% | 10.5% | 17.5% | 28.1% | 18.5 | |||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 53.8% | 57.1% | 42.9% | 23.1% | 46.2% | 69.2% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | AAA | 48.7% | 64.7% | 47.6% | 17.2% | 14.9% | 32.1% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 48.9% | 64.5% | 47.3% | 17.4% | 15.9% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | ST | 59.8% | 50.0% | 35.4% | 29.9% | 20.6% | 50.5% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | MLB | 28.9% | 68.9% | 48.0% | 65.4% | 79.6% | 75.2% | 47.7% | 63.4% | 11.9% | 16.9% | 28.8% | 22.3 | |||
| 2013 | DET | AAA | 41.7% | 65.0% | 58.3% | 14.6% | 14.6% | 29.2% | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | ST | 85.7% | 65.0% | 17.0% | 30.0% | 4.3% | 34.3% | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | ST | 78.3% | 83.3% | 5.9% | 13.0% | 0.0% | 13.0% | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 29.7% | 68.1% | 47.8% | 66.7% | 79.7% | 75.4% | 47.0% | 62.7% | 11.7% | 17.0% | 28.7% | 21.8 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | DET | R | 83.9% | 61.5% | 23.8% | 32.3% | 16.1% | 48.4% | |||||||||
| 2008 | DET | A+ | 75.0% | 51.0% | 26.1% | 36.8% | 7.5% | 44.3% | |||||||||
| 2008 | DET | AA | 62.3% | 75.8% | 13.4% | 15.1% | 9.5% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2008 | DET | MiLB | 68.3% | 64.3% | 18.6% | 24.4% | 9.0% | 33.4% | |||||||||
| 2009 | DET | AA | 76.1% | 60.9% | 20.7% | 29.8% | 5.4% | 35.2% | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | AA | 64.8% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 32.4% | 5.6% | 38.0% | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | AAA | 40.0% | 87.5% | 40.0% | 5.0% | 10.0% | 15.0% | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | MiLB | 63.7% | 51.0% | 25.3% | 31.2% | 5.8% | 37.0% | |||||||||
| 2010 | DET | ST | 100.0% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | AA | 66.8% | 47.5% | 37.3% | 35.1% | 12.8% | 47.9% | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | AAA | 31.3% | 75.0% | 61.1% | 7.8% | 23.4% | 31.3% | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | MiLB | 62.1% | 49.3% | 39.2% | 31.5% | 14.2% | 45.7% | |||||||||
| 2011 | DET | MLB | 34.4% | 62.5% | 46.4% | 72.7% | 80.0% | 76.9% | 42.9% | 58.8% | 10.5% | 17.5% | 28.1% | 18.5 | |||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | 53.8% | 57.1% | 42.9% | 23.1% | 46.2% | 69.2% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | AAA | 48.7% | 64.7% | 47.6% | 17.2% | 14.9% | 32.1% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | MiLB | 48.9% | 64.5% | 47.3% | 17.4% | 15.9% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | ST | 59.8% | 50.0% | 35.4% | 29.9% | 20.6% | 50.5% | |||||||||
| 2012 | DET | MLB | 28.9% | 68.9% | 48.0% | 65.4% | 79.6% | 75.2% | 47.7% | 63.4% | 11.9% | 16.9% | 28.8% | 22.3 | |||
| 2013 | DET | AAA | 41.7% | 65.0% | 58.3% | 14.6% | 14.6% | 29.2% | |||||||||
| 2013 | DET | ST | 85.7% | 65.0% | 17.0% | 30.0% | 4.3% | 34.3% | |||||||||
| 2014 | DET | ST | 78.3% | 83.3% | 5.9% | 13.0% | 0.0% | 13.0% | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 29.7% | 68.1% | 47.8% | 66.7% | 79.7% | 75.4% | 47.0% | 62.7% | 11.7% | 17.0% | 28.7% | 21.8 |
Zone Type:
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | MLB | 66.7% | 87.5% | 21.4% | 48.1% | 76.9% | 48.2% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 21.4% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 8.9% | |||
| 2012 | DET | MLB | 78.9% | 85.9% | 26.2% | 49.0% | 68.8% | 45.6% | 25.0% | 58.8% | 19.8% | 0.0% | 8.4% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 77.5% | 86.1% | 25.5% | 48.9% | 70.0% | 46.0% | 26.3% | 57.1% | 20.0% | 2.9% | 100.0% | 8.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DET | MLB | 66.7% | 87.5% | 21.4% | 48.1% | 76.9% | 48.2% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 21.4% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 8.9% | |||
| 2012 | DET | MLB | 78.9% | 85.9% | 26.2% | 49.0% | 68.8% | 45.6% | 25.0% | 58.8% | 19.8% | 0.0% | 8.4% | ||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 77.5% | 86.1% | 25.5% | 48.9% | 70.0% | 46.0% | 26.3% | 57.1% | 20.0% | 2.9% | 100.0% | 8.5% |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | DET | R | P | 11 | 11 | 65.0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | DET | R | P | 2 | 2 | 12.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | DET | A | P | 15 | 2 | 35.0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | DET | R | P | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | DET | A+ | P | 7 | 7 | 41.0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | DET | AA | P | 10 | 10 | 57.0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | DET | AA | P | 19 | 17 | 105.1 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | DET | AA | P | 38 | 0 | 48.0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | DET | AAA | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | DET | AA | P | 23 | 1 | 53.0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | DET | AAA | P | 2 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | DET | MLB | P | 4 | 0 | 3.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | P | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | AAA | P | 18 | 0 | 24.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | MLB | P | 13 | 0 | 22.1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | AAA | P | 3 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 17 | 0 | 26.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | DET | R | P | 11 | 11 | 65.0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | DET | R | P | 2 | 2 | 12.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | DET | A | P | 15 | 2 | 35.0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | DET | R | P | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | DET | A+ | P | 7 | 7 | 41.0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | DET | AA | P | 10 | 10 | 57.0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | DET | AA | P | 19 | 17 | 105.1 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | DET | AA | P | 38 | 0 | 48.0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | DET | AAA | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | DET | AA | P | 23 | 1 | 53.0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | DET | AAA | P | 2 | 0 | 3.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | DET | MLB | P | 4 | 0 | 3.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | A+ | P | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | AAA | P | 18 | 0 | 24.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | DET | MLB | P | 13 | 0 | 22.1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2013 | DET | AAA | P | 3 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 17 | 0 | 26.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season

