
Luis Mieses
Free Agent (AA)OF
Age: 26
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'3" / 180
DOB: 5/31/2000
(26 years, 5 months, 8 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2023 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
29
N/A
2024
35+
Hit
40 / 55
Game Power
40 / 45
Raw Power
50 / 55
Speed
40 / 40
Field
45 / 50
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2023 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
29
N/A
2024
35+
Hit
40 / 55
Game Power
40 / 45
Raw Power
50 / 55
Speed
40 / 40
Field
45 / 50
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHW | R | 17 | 59 | 263 | 0 | 24 | 25 | 3 | 3.8% | 16.0% | .057 | .316 | .263 | .302 | .320 | .307 | 83 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHW | R | 18 | 48 | 204 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 3 | 2.0% | 17.2% | .103 | .259 | .226 | .236 | .328 | .261 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHW | R | 19 | 59 | 231 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 0 | 3.0% | 19.9% | .118 | .283 | .241 | .264 | .359 | .274 | 61 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A | 21 | 52 | 225 | 6 | 31 | 41 | 0 | 5.8% | 14.7% | .158 | .329 | .305 | .347 | .463 | .365 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A+ | 21 | 58 | 234 | 9 | 30 | 33 | 0 | 4.7% | 20.5% | .227 | .262 | .236 | .278 | .464 | .315 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | MiLB | 21 | 110 | 459 | 15 | 61 | 74 | 0 | 5.2% | 17.6% | .194 | .296 | .270 | .312 | .463 | .340 | 102 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 22 | 106 | 451 | 12 | 54 | 72 | 0 | 5.3% | 16.0% | .167 | .313 | .281 | .324 | .448 | .346 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 22 | 23 | 102 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 1 | 3.9% | 19.6% | .144 | .351 | .299 | .333 | .443 | .346 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 22 | 129 | 553 | 15 | 66 | 88 | 1 | 5.1% | 16.6% | .162 | .320 | .284 | .325 | .447 | .346 | 108 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | ST | 22 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 27.3% | .182 | .375 | .273 | .273 | .455 | .298 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 23 | 115 | 485 | 9 | 43 | 48 | 1 | 2.9% | 23.3% | .120 | .288 | .236 | .257 | .356 | .272 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 23 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8.3% | 33.3% | .182 | .286 | .182 | .250 | .364 | .267 | 57 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | CPX | 24 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | .154 | .385 | .385 | .619 | .538 | .567 | 211 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | A+ | 24 | 50 | 204 | 6 | 23 | 40 | 3 | 4.4% | 17.2% | .201 | .294 | .270 | .299 | .471 | .342 | 113 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | AA | 24 | 33 | 136 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 2.9% | 22.8% | .180 | .323 | .281 | .304 | .461 | .342 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | MiLB | 24 | 89 | 361 | 12 | 35 | 66 | 3 | 5.5% | 18.3% | .191 | .309 | .279 | .319 | .470 | .355 | 117 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | AA | 25 | 109 | 428 | 14 | 45 | 54 | 1 | 7.2% | 19.9% | .155 | .263 | .234 | .290 | .388 | .311 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | ST | 25 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4% | 22.9% | .142 | .266 | .225 | .264 | .367 | .275 | 72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHW | R | 17 | 59 | 263 | 0 | 24 | 25 | 3 | 3.8% | 16.0% | .057 | .316 | .263 | .302 | .320 | .307 | 83 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHW | R | 18 | 48 | 204 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 3 | 2.0% | 17.2% | .103 | .259 | .226 | .236 | .328 | .261 | 63 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHW | R | 19 | 59 | 231 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 0 | 3.0% | 19.9% | .118 | .283 | .241 | .264 | .359 | .274 | 61 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A | 21 | 52 | 225 | 6 | 31 | 41 | 0 | 5.8% | 14.7% | .158 | .329 | .305 | .347 | .463 | .365 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A+ | 21 | 58 | 234 | 9 | 30 | 33 | 0 | 4.7% | 20.5% | .227 | .262 | .236 | .278 | .464 | .315 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | MiLB | 21 | 110 | 459 | 15 | 61 | 74 | 0 | 5.2% | 17.6% | .194 | .296 | .270 | .312 | .463 | .340 | 102 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 22 | 106 | 451 | 12 | 54 | 72 | 0 | 5.3% | 16.0% | .167 | .313 | .281 | .324 | .448 | .346 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 22 | 23 | 102 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 1 | 3.9% | 19.6% | .144 | .351 | .299 | .333 | .443 | .346 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 22 | 129 | 553 | 15 | 66 | 88 | 1 | 5.1% | 16.6% | .162 | .320 | .284 | .325 | .447 | .346 | 108 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | ST | 22 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 27.3% | .182 | .375 | .273 | .273 | .455 | .298 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 23 | 115 | 485 | 9 | 43 | 48 | 1 | 2.9% | 23.3% | .120 | .288 | .236 | .257 | .356 | .272 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 23 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8.3% | 33.3% | .182 | .286 | .182 | .250 | .364 | .267 | 57 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | CPX | 24 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | .154 | .385 | .385 | .619 | .538 | .567 | 211 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | A+ | 24 | 50 | 204 | 6 | 23 | 40 | 3 | 4.4% | 17.2% | .201 | .294 | .270 | .299 | .471 | .342 | 113 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | AA | 24 | 33 | 136 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 2.9% | 22.8% | .180 | .323 | .281 | .304 | .461 | .342 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | MiLB | 24 | 89 | 361 | 12 | 35 | 66 | 3 | 5.5% | 18.3% | .191 | .309 | .279 | .319 | .470 | .355 | 117 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | AA | 25 | 109 | 428 | 14 | 45 | 54 | 1 | 7.2% | 19.9% | .155 | .263 | .234 | .290 | .388 | .311 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | ST | 25 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4% | 22.9% | .142 | .266 | .225 | .264 | .367 | .275 | 72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHW | R | 59 | 247 | 263 | 65 | 54 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 42 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | .263 |
| 2018 | CHW | R | 48 | 195 | 204 | 44 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | .226 |
| 2019 | CHW | R | 59 | 220 | 231 | 53 | 35 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 46 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .241 |
| 2021 | CHW | A | 52 | 203 | 225 | 62 | 43 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 41 | 13 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .305 |
| 2021 | CHW | A+ | 58 | 220 | 234 | 52 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 30 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 48 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .236 |
| 2021 | CHW | MiLB | 110 | 423 | 459 | 114 | 65 | 31 | 3 | 15 | 61 | 74 | 24 | 0 | 81 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | .270 |
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 106 | 420 | 451 | 118 | 72 | 34 | 0 | 12 | 54 | 72 | 24 | 0 | 72 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | .281 |
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 23 | 97 | 102 | 29 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .299 |
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 129 | 517 | 553 | 147 | 93 | 39 | 0 | 15 | 66 | 88 | 28 | 0 | 92 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | .284 |
| 2022 | CHW | ST | 4 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .273 |
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 115 | 458 | 485 | 108 | 72 | 26 | 1 | 9 | 43 | 48 | 14 | 1 | 113 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | .236 |
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 11 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .182 |
| 2024 | TEX | CPX | 6 | 13 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .385 |
| 2024 | TEX | A+ | 50 | 189 | 204 | 51 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 40 | 9 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | .270 |
| 2024 | TEX | AA | 33 | 128 | 136 | 36 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .281 |
| 2024 | TEX | MiLB | 89 | 330 | 361 | 92 | 57 | 19 | 4 | 12 | 35 | 66 | 20 | 0 | 66 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | .279 |
| 2025 | TEX | AA | 109 | 394 | 428 | 92 | 61 | 15 | 2 | 14 | 45 | 54 | 31 | 1 | 85 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | .234 |
| 2025 | TEX | ST | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .225 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHW | R | 59 | 247 | 263 | 65 | 54 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 42 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | .263 |
| 2018 | CHW | R | 48 | 195 | 204 | 44 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | .226 |
| 2019 | CHW | R | 59 | 220 | 231 | 53 | 35 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 46 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .241 |
| 2021 | CHW | A | 52 | 203 | 225 | 62 | 43 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 41 | 13 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .305 |
| 2021 | CHW | A+ | 58 | 220 | 234 | 52 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 30 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 48 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .236 |
| 2021 | CHW | MiLB | 110 | 423 | 459 | 114 | 65 | 31 | 3 | 15 | 61 | 74 | 24 | 0 | 81 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | .270 |
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 106 | 420 | 451 | 118 | 72 | 34 | 0 | 12 | 54 | 72 | 24 | 0 | 72 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | .281 |
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 23 | 97 | 102 | 29 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .299 |
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 129 | 517 | 553 | 147 | 93 | 39 | 0 | 15 | 66 | 88 | 28 | 0 | 92 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | .284 |
| 2022 | CHW | ST | 4 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .273 |
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 115 | 458 | 485 | 108 | 72 | 26 | 1 | 9 | 43 | 48 | 14 | 1 | 113 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | .236 |
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 11 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .182 |
| 2024 | TEX | CPX | 6 | 13 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .385 |
| 2024 | TEX | A+ | 50 | 189 | 204 | 51 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 40 | 9 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | .270 |
| 2024 | TEX | AA | 33 | 128 | 136 | 36 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .281 |
| 2024 | TEX | MiLB | 89 | 330 | 361 | 92 | 57 | 19 | 4 | 12 | 35 | 66 | 20 | 0 | 66 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | .279 |
| 2025 | TEX | AA | 109 | 394 | 428 | 92 | 61 | 15 | 2 | 14 | 45 | 54 | 31 | 1 | 85 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | .234 |
| 2025 | TEX | ST | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .225 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHW | R | 3.8% | 16.0% | 0.24 | .263 | .302 | .320 | .621 | .057 | 4.8 | .316 | 0.1 | 27 | -5.4 | .307 | 83 | |||||||
| 2018 | CHW | R | 2.0% | 17.2% | 0.11 | .226 | .236 | .328 | .565 | .103 | 6.0 | .259 | 0.5 | 15 | -11.3 | .261 | 63 | |||||||
| 2019 | CHW | R | 3.0% | 19.9% | 0.15 | .241 | .264 | .359 | .623 | .118 | 2.2 | .283 | -0.3 | 20 | -12.5 | .274 | 61 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A | 5.8% | 14.7% | 0.39 | .305 | .347 | .463 | .810 | .158 | 2.8 | .329 | -0.5 | 36 | 5.0 | .365 | 112 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A+ | 4.7% | 20.5% | 0.23 | .236 | .278 | .464 | .741 | .227 | 3.9 | .262 | -0.6 | 30 | -2.3 | .315 | 93 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHW | MiLB | 5.2% | 17.6% | 0.30 | .270 | .312 | .463 | .775 | .194 | 3.3 | .296 | -1.1 | 65 | 2.7 | .340 | 102 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 5.3% | 16.0% | 0.33 | .281 | .324 | .448 | .771 | .167 | 1.5 | .313 | -0.8 | 63 | 4.6 | .346 | 109 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 3.9% | 19.6% | 0.20 | .299 | .333 | .443 | .777 | .144 | 3.4 | .351 | 0.0 | 14 | 0.5 | .346 | 103 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 5.1% | 16.6% | 0.30 | .284 | .325 | .447 | .772 | .162 | 2.2 | .320 | -0.8 | 77 | 5.1 | .346 | 108 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | ST | 0.0% | 27.3% | 0.00 | .273 | .273 | .455 | .727 | .182 | 5.1 | .375 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.3 | .298 | 77 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 2.9% | 23.3% | 0.12 | .236 | .257 | .356 | .613 | .120 | 2.7 | .288 | -0.5 | 37 | -27.2 | .272 | 58 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 8.3% | 33.3% | 0.25 | .182 | .250 | .364 | .614 | .182 | 4.1 | .286 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.7 | .267 | 57 | |||||||
| 2024 | TEX | CPX | 33.3% | 0.0% | 7.00 | .385 | .619 | .538 | 1.158 | .154 | 2.6 | .385 | -0.1 | 7 | 3.7 | .567 | 211 | |||||||
| 2024 | TEX | A+ | 4.4% | 17.2% | 0.26 | .270 | .299 | .471 | .770 | .201 | 5.9 | .294 | -0.4 | 28 | 3.1 | .342 | 113 | |||||||
| 2024 | TEX | AA | 2.9% | 22.8% | 0.13 | .281 | .304 | .461 | .765 | .180 | 0.6 | .323 | -0.3 | 18 | 1.7 | .342 | 109 | |||||||
| 2024 | TEX | MiLB | 5.5% | 18.3% | 0.30 | .279 | .319 | .470 | .789 | .191 | 4.6 | .309 | -0.7 | 53 | 8.5 | .355 | 117 | |||||||
| 2025 | TEX | AA | 7.2% | 19.9% | 0.36 | .234 | .290 | .388 | .678 | .155 | 2.8 | .263 | -1.5 | 45 | -6.5 | .311 | 86 | |||||||
| 2025 | TEX | ST | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -1.2 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 4.4% | 22.9% | 0.19 | .225 | .264 | .367 | .630 | .142 | 4.1 | .266 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .275 | 72 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHW | R | 3.8% | 16.0% | 0.24 | .263 | .302 | .320 | .621 | .057 | 4.8 | .316 | 0.1 | 27 | -5.4 | .307 | 83 | |||||||
| 2018 | CHW | R | 2.0% | 17.2% | 0.11 | .226 | .236 | .328 | .565 | .103 | 6.0 | .259 | 0.5 | 15 | -11.3 | .261 | 63 | |||||||
| 2019 | CHW | R | 3.0% | 19.9% | 0.15 | .241 | .264 | .359 | .623 | .118 | 2.2 | .283 | -0.3 | 20 | -12.5 | .274 | 61 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A | 5.8% | 14.7% | 0.39 | .305 | .347 | .463 | .810 | .158 | 2.8 | .329 | -0.5 | 36 | 5.0 | .365 | 112 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A+ | 4.7% | 20.5% | 0.23 | .236 | .278 | .464 | .741 | .227 | 3.9 | .262 | -0.6 | 30 | -2.3 | .315 | 93 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHW | MiLB | 5.2% | 17.6% | 0.30 | .270 | .312 | .463 | .775 | .194 | 3.3 | .296 | -1.1 | 65 | 2.7 | .340 | 102 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 5.3% | 16.0% | 0.33 | .281 | .324 | .448 | .771 | .167 | 1.5 | .313 | -0.8 | 63 | 4.6 | .346 | 109 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 3.9% | 19.6% | 0.20 | .299 | .333 | .443 | .777 | .144 | 3.4 | .351 | 0.0 | 14 | 0.5 | .346 | 103 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 5.1% | 16.6% | 0.30 | .284 | .325 | .447 | .772 | .162 | 2.2 | .320 | -0.8 | 77 | 5.1 | .346 | 108 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | ST | 0.0% | 27.3% | 0.00 | .273 | .273 | .455 | .727 | .182 | 5.1 | .375 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.3 | .298 | 77 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 2.9% | 23.3% | 0.12 | .236 | .257 | .356 | .613 | .120 | 2.7 | .288 | -0.5 | 37 | -27.2 | .272 | 58 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 8.3% | 33.3% | 0.25 | .182 | .250 | .364 | .614 | .182 | 4.1 | .286 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.7 | .267 | 57 | |||||||
| 2024 | TEX | CPX | 33.3% | 0.0% | 7.00 | .385 | .619 | .538 | 1.158 | .154 | 2.6 | .385 | -0.1 | 7 | 3.7 | .567 | 211 | |||||||
| 2024 | TEX | A+ | 4.4% | 17.2% | 0.26 | .270 | .299 | .471 | .770 | .201 | 5.9 | .294 | -0.4 | 28 | 3.1 | .342 | 113 | |||||||
| 2024 | TEX | AA | 2.9% | 22.8% | 0.13 | .281 | .304 | .461 | .765 | .180 | 0.6 | .323 | -0.3 | 18 | 1.7 | .342 | 109 | |||||||
| 2024 | TEX | MiLB | 5.5% | 18.3% | 0.30 | .279 | .319 | .470 | .789 | .191 | 4.6 | .309 | -0.7 | 53 | 8.5 | .355 | 117 | |||||||
| 2025 | TEX | AA | 7.2% | 19.9% | 0.36 | .234 | .290 | .388 | .678 | .155 | 2.8 | .263 | -1.5 | 45 | -6.5 | .311 | 86 | |||||||
| 2025 | TEX | ST | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -1.2 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 4.4% | 22.9% | 0.19 | .225 | .264 | .367 | .630 | .142 | 4.1 | .266 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .275 | 72 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHW | R | 2.13 | 16.8% | 56.6% | 26.5% | 48.1% | 0.0% | 43.5% | 19.8% | 36.7% | |||||||
| 2018 | CHW | R | 1.40 | 18.5% | 47.5% | 34.0% | 27.3% | 3.6% | 41.2% | 21.2% | 37.6% | |||||||
| 2019 | CHW | R | 0.99 | 19.0% | 40.2% | 40.8% | 29.6% | 5.6% | 39.2% | 25.6% | 35.2% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A | 0.97 | 20.7% | 39.1% | 40.2% | 25.7% | 8.6% | 41.5% | 28.4% | 30.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A+ | 0.94 | 21.0% | 38.3% | 40.7% | 27.9% | 13.2% | 44.5% | 21.4% | 34.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHW | MiLB | 0.96 | 20.8% | 38.7% | 40.5% | 26.8% | 10.9% | 43.0% | 24.9% | 32.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 1.24 | 19.4% | 44.6% | 35.9% | 22.6% | 9.7% | 42.3% | 26.4% | 31.3% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 1.11 | 26.0% | 39.0% | 35.1% | 25.9% | 11.1% | 49.4% | 23.4% | 27.3% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 1.22 | 20.6% | 43.6% | 35.8% | 23.2% | 9.9% | 43.6% | 25.9% | 30.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | ST | 1.00 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 12.5% | 37.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 1.16 | 22.1% | 41.8% | 36.1% | 23.0% | 7.1% | 43.5% | 23.6% | 32.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 4.00 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | TEX | CPX | 1.50 | 23.1% | 46.2% | 30.8% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 61.5% | 7.7% | 30.8% | |||||||
| 2024 | TEX | A+ | 1.10 | 16.7% | 43.6% | 39.7% | 16.1% | 9.7% | 39.4% | 26.9% | 33.8% | |||||||
| 2024 | TEX | AA | 1.24 | 23.2% | 42.4% | 34.3% | 17.6% | 17.6% | 50.5% | 23.2% | 26.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | TEX | MiLB | 1.16 | 19.4% | 43.3% | 37.3% | 18.0% | 12.0% | 44.5% | 24.6% | 30.9% | |||||||
| 2025 | TEX | AA | 0.97 | 24.2% | 37.4% | 38.4% | 23.5% | 11.8% | 41.5% | 22.2% | 36.3% | |||||||
| 2025 | TEX | ST | 2.00 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHW | R | 2.13 | 16.8% | 56.6% | 26.5% | 48.1% | 0.0% | 43.5% | 19.8% | 36.7% | |||||||
| 2018 | CHW | R | 1.40 | 18.5% | 47.5% | 34.0% | 27.3% | 3.6% | 41.2% | 21.2% | 37.6% | |||||||
| 2019 | CHW | R | 0.99 | 19.0% | 40.2% | 40.8% | 29.6% | 5.6% | 39.2% | 25.6% | 35.2% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A | 0.97 | 20.7% | 39.1% | 40.2% | 25.7% | 8.6% | 41.5% | 28.4% | 30.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A+ | 0.94 | 21.0% | 38.3% | 40.7% | 27.9% | 13.2% | 44.5% | 21.4% | 34.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHW | MiLB | 0.96 | 20.8% | 38.7% | 40.5% | 26.8% | 10.9% | 43.0% | 24.9% | 32.1% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 1.24 | 19.4% | 44.6% | 35.9% | 22.6% | 9.7% | 42.3% | 26.4% | 31.3% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 1.11 | 26.0% | 39.0% | 35.1% | 25.9% | 11.1% | 49.4% | 23.4% | 27.3% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 1.22 | 20.6% | 43.6% | 35.8% | 23.2% | 9.9% | 43.6% | 25.9% | 30.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHW | ST | 1.00 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 12.5% | 37.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 1.16 | 22.1% | 41.8% | 36.1% | 23.0% | 7.1% | 43.5% | 23.6% | 32.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 4.00 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | TEX | CPX | 1.50 | 23.1% | 46.2% | 30.8% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 61.5% | 7.7% | 30.8% | |||||||
| 2024 | TEX | A+ | 1.10 | 16.7% | 43.6% | 39.7% | 16.1% | 9.7% | 39.4% | 26.9% | 33.8% | |||||||
| 2024 | TEX | AA | 1.24 | 23.2% | 42.4% | 34.3% | 17.6% | 17.6% | 50.5% | 23.2% | 26.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | TEX | MiLB | 1.16 | 19.4% | 43.3% | 37.3% | 18.0% | 12.0% | 44.5% | 24.6% | 30.9% | |||||||
| 2025 | TEX | AA | 0.97 | 24.2% | 37.4% | 38.4% | 23.5% | 11.8% | 41.5% | 22.2% | 36.3% | |||||||
| 2025 | TEX | ST | 2.00 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHW | R | 111 | 52 | 33 | 25 | 80 | 333 | 413 | |||
| 2018 | CHW | R | 77 | 55 | 30 | 15 | 26 | 274 | 300 | |||
| 2019 | CHW | R | 70 | 71 | 33 | 21 | 221 | 535 | 756 | |||
| 2021 | CHW | A | 68 | 70 | 36 | 18 | 258 | 503 | 761 | |||
| 2021 | CHW | A+ | 64 | 68 | 35 | 19 | 260 | 572 | 832 | |||
| 2021 | CHW | MiLB | 132 | 138 | 71 | 37 | 518 | 1075 | 1593 | |||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 154 | 124 | 67 | 28 | 486 | 1100 | 1586 | |||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 30 | 27 | 20 | 7 | 109 | 265 | 374 | |||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 184 | 151 | 87 | 35 | 595 | 1365 | 1960 | |||
| 2022 | CHW | ST | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 24 | |||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 146 | 126 | 77 | 29 | 468 | 1202 | 1670 | |||
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 27 | |||
| 2024 | TEX | CPX | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 17 | 48 | |||
| 2024 | TEX | A+ | 68 | 62 | 26 | 10 | 223 | 467 | 690 | |||
| 2024 | TEX | AA | 42 | 34 | 23 | 6 | 145 | 339 | 484 | |||
| 2024 | TEX | MiLB | 116 | 100 | 52 | 18 | 399 | 823 | 1222 | |||
| 2025 | TEX | AA | 116 | 119 | 75 | 28 | 539 | 1089 | 1628 | |||
| 2025 | TEX | ST | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 20 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHW | R | 111 | 52 | 33 | 25 | 80 | 333 | 413 | |||
| 2018 | CHW | R | 77 | 55 | 30 | 15 | 26 | 274 | 300 | |||
| 2019 | CHW | R | 70 | 71 | 33 | 21 | 221 | 535 | 756 | |||
| 2021 | CHW | A | 68 | 70 | 36 | 18 | 258 | 503 | 761 | |||
| 2021 | CHW | A+ | 64 | 68 | 35 | 19 | 260 | 572 | 832 | |||
| 2021 | CHW | MiLB | 132 | 138 | 71 | 37 | 518 | 1075 | 1593 | |||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 154 | 124 | 67 | 28 | 486 | 1100 | 1586 | |||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 30 | 27 | 20 | 7 | 109 | 265 | 374 | |||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 184 | 151 | 87 | 35 | 595 | 1365 | 1960 | |||
| 2022 | CHW | ST | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 24 | |||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 146 | 126 | 77 | 29 | 468 | 1202 | 1670 | |||
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 27 | |||
| 2024 | TEX | CPX | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 17 | 48 | |||
| 2024 | TEX | A+ | 68 | 62 | 26 | 10 | 223 | 467 | 690 | |||
| 2024 | TEX | AA | 42 | 34 | 23 | 6 | 145 | 339 | 484 | |||
| 2024 | TEX | MiLB | 116 | 100 | 52 | 18 | 399 | 823 | 1222 | |||
| 2025 | TEX | AA | 116 | 119 | 75 | 28 | 539 | 1089 | 1628 | |||
| 2025 | TEX | ST | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 20 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHW | R | 79.7% | 62.9% | 13.3% | 29.5% | 1.0% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHW | R | 84.7% | 65.7% | 18.1% | 29.0% | 6.7% | 35.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHW | R | 56.9% | 77.7% | 51.1% | 12.7% | 13.6% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A | 58.0% | 78.5% | 41.3% | 12.5% | 8.1% | 20.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A+ | 58.7% | 74.2% | 44.9% | 15.1% | 10.1% | 25.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | MiLB | 58.3% | 76.2% | 43.1% | 13.9% | 9.2% | 23.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 61.9% | 76.5% | 49.0% | 14.6% | 7.5% | 22.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 58.0% | 79.3% | 51.0% | 12.0% | 12.8% | 24.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 61.1% | 77.0% | 49.4% | 14.1% | 8.5% | 22.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | ST | 70.8% | 64.7% | 45.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 37.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 63.4% | 74.5% | 50.9% | 16.2% | 8.6% | 24.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 77.8% | 61.9% | 33.3% | 29.6% | 3.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | CPX | 31.3% | 93.3% | 9.5% | 2.1% | 4.2% | 6.3% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | A+ | 55.7% | 77.1% | 45.6% | 12.8% | 12.0% | 24.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | AA | 61.0% | 73.9% | 47.1% | 15.9% | 9.1% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | MiLB | 56.8% | 76.1% | 44.0% | 13.6% | 10.6% | 24.1% | |||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | AA | 54.2% | 75.9% | 50.0% | 13.1% | 12.7% | 25.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | ST | 37.5% | 85.7% | 55.0% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 72.7% | 46.7% | 25.0% | 15.0% | 10.0% | 25.0% | 19.5 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHW | R | 79.7% | 62.9% | 13.3% | 29.5% | 1.0% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHW | R | 84.7% | 65.7% | 18.1% | 29.0% | 6.7% | 35.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHW | R | 56.9% | 77.7% | 51.1% | 12.7% | 13.6% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A | 58.0% | 78.5% | 41.3% | 12.5% | 8.1% | 20.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A+ | 58.7% | 74.2% | 44.9% | 15.1% | 10.1% | 25.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | MiLB | 58.3% | 76.2% | 43.1% | 13.9% | 9.2% | 23.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 61.9% | 76.5% | 49.0% | 14.6% | 7.5% | 22.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 58.0% | 79.3% | 51.0% | 12.0% | 12.8% | 24.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 61.1% | 77.0% | 49.4% | 14.1% | 8.5% | 22.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | ST | 70.8% | 64.7% | 45.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 37.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 63.4% | 74.5% | 50.9% | 16.2% | 8.6% | 24.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | ST | 77.8% | 61.9% | 33.3% | 29.6% | 3.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | CPX | 31.3% | 93.3% | 9.5% | 2.1% | 4.2% | 6.3% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | A+ | 55.7% | 77.1% | 45.6% | 12.8% | 12.0% | 24.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | AA | 61.0% | 73.9% | 47.1% | 15.9% | 9.1% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | MiLB | 56.8% | 76.1% | 44.0% | 13.6% | 10.6% | 24.1% | |||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | AA | 54.2% | 75.9% | 50.0% | 13.1% | 12.7% | 25.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | ST | 37.5% | 85.7% | 55.0% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 72.7% | 46.7% | 25.0% | 15.0% | 10.0% | 25.0% | 19.5 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 1B | 9 | 7 | 63.1 | 58 | 3 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 1B | 3 | 3 | 31.0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 1B | 18 | 15 | 130.0 | 87 | 9 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | CPX | 1B | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | A+ | 1B | 45 | 45 | 383.1 | 227 | 18 | 1 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | AA | 1B | 5 | 3 | 25.0 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | R | LF | 14 | 13 | 93.0 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHW | R | LF | 19 | 19 | 159.0 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHW | R | LF | 7 | 6 | 51.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A | LF | 15 | 14 | 119.1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A+ | LF | 32 | 32 | 253.1 | 51 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | LF | 13 | 13 | 109.0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | LF | 44 | 44 | 380.0 | 80 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | CPX | LF | 3 | 3 | 22.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | AA | LF | 12 | 9 | 84.0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | R | CF | 41 | 36 | 319.1 | 57 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHW | R | CF | 23 | 22 | 194.1 | 48 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHW | R | CF | 4 | 4 | 29.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A+ | CF | 2 | 1 | 12.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | R | RF | 6 | 6 | 46.2 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHW | R | RF | 4 | 3 | 28.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHW | R | RF | 45 | 44 | 373.0 | 62 | 7 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A | RF | 38 | 38 | 326.1 | 58 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A+ | RF | 26 | 25 | 221.0 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | RF | 88 | 86 | 749.1 | 184 | 9 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | RF | 6 | 6 | 54.0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | RF | 54 | 53 | 461.2 | 107 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | AA | RF | 21 | 21 | 184.0 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | AA | RF | 63 | 61 | 537.2 | 91 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | R | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHW | R | DH | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHW | R | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | DH | 11 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | CPX | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | A+ | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | AA | DH | 12 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | AA | DH | 31 | 30 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | 1B | 9 | 7 | 63.1 | 58 | 3 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | 1B | 3 | 3 | 31.0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | 1B | 18 | 15 | 130.0 | 87 | 9 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | CPX | 1B | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | A+ | 1B | 45 | 45 | 383.1 | 227 | 18 | 1 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | AA | 1B | 5 | 3 | 25.0 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | R | LF | 14 | 13 | 93.0 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHW | R | LF | 19 | 19 | 159.0 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHW | R | LF | 7 | 6 | 51.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A | LF | 15 | 14 | 119.1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A+ | LF | 32 | 32 | 253.1 | 51 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | LF | 13 | 13 | 109.0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | LF | 44 | 44 | 380.0 | 80 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | CPX | LF | 3 | 3 | 22.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | AA | LF | 12 | 9 | 84.0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | R | CF | 41 | 36 | 319.1 | 57 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHW | R | CF | 23 | 22 | 194.1 | 48 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHW | R | CF | 4 | 4 | 29.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A+ | CF | 2 | 1 | 12.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | R | RF | 6 | 6 | 46.2 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHW | R | RF | 4 | 3 | 28.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHW | R | RF | 45 | 44 | 373.0 | 62 | 7 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A | RF | 38 | 38 | 326.1 | 58 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHW | A+ | RF | 26 | 25 | 221.0 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | RF | 88 | 86 | 749.1 | 184 | 9 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | RF | 6 | 6 | 54.0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | RF | 54 | 53 | 461.2 | 107 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | AA | RF | 21 | 21 | 184.0 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | AA | RF | 63 | 61 | 537.2 | 91 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHW | R | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHW | R | DH | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHW | R | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A+ | DH | 11 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHW | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHW | AA | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | CPX | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | A+ | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TEX | AA | DH | 12 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TEX | AA | DH | 31 | 30 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

