You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more
hereMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|
| 2017 | SDP | R | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 18.0 | | 9.00 | 4.50 | 0.00 | .280 | 48.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | | | | 5.00 | | 3.10 | 3.54 | |
| 2018 | CHW | R | 21 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 19.0 | | 9.95 | 4.74 | 0.00 | .346 | 62.1% | 54.2% | 0.0% | | | | 3.32 | | 3.02 | 3.22 | |
| 2019 | CHW | R | 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 20.2 | | 10.02 | 2.61 | 0.00 | .306 | 62.5% | 45.8% | 0.0% | | | | 3.48 | | 2.72 | 3.26 | |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|
| 2017 | SDP | R | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | 15 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18.0 | 79 | 14 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 18 |
| 2018 | CHW | R | 2 | 2 | 3.32 | 15 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19.0 | 84 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 21 |
| 2019 | CHW | R | 2 | 1 | 3.48 | 8 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.2 | 81 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 23 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|
| 2017 | SDP | R | 9.00 | 4.50 | 2.00 | 0.00 | | 22.8% | 11.4% | 11.4% | | .206 | 1.28 | .280 | 48.0% | | 138 | 83 | | 3.10 |
| 2018 | CHW | R | 9.95 | 4.74 | 2.10 | 0.00 | | 25.0% | 11.9% | 13.1% | | .247 | 1.47 | .346 | 62.1% | | 84 | 78 | | 3.02 |
| 2019 | CHW | R | 10.02 | 2.61 | 3.83 | 0.00 | | 28.4% | 7.4% | 21.0% | | .208 | 1.02 | .306 | 62.5% | | 81 | 65 | | 2.72 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|
| 2017 | SDP | R | 1.39 | 14.0% | 50.0% | 36.0% | 22.2% | 0.0% | | | | 42.0% | 16.0% | 42.0% | | | | | | | 98 | 3.54 |
| 2018 | CHW | R | 3.25 | 29.2% | 54.2% | 16.7% | 37.5% | 0.0% | | | | 18.9% | 28.3% | 52.8% | | | | | | | 84 | 3.22 |
| 2019 | CHW | R | 1.05 | 10.4% | 45.8% | 43.8% | 33.3% | 0.0% | | | | 38.8% | 28.6% | 32.7% | | | | | | | 78 | 3.26 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2017 | SDP | R | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | | | | | 49 | 104 | 153 | | | | | |
| 2018 | CHW | R | 26 | 8 | 14 | 3 | | | | | 60 | 115 | 175 | | | | | |
| 2019 | CHW | R | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | | | | | 39 | 118 | 157 | | | | | |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|
| 2017 | SDP | R | | | 66.0% | | | | 49.5% | | | 16.5% | 33.3% | 2.0% | 35.3% | | |
| 2018 | CHW | R | | | 58.9% | | | | 50.5% | | | 19.0% | 29.1% | 6.9% | 36.0% | | |
| 2019 | CHW | R | | | 70.7% | | | | 44.1% | | | 23.5% | 39.5% | 4.5% | 43.9% | | |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|
| 2017 | SDP | R | P | 15 | 0 | 18.0 | 0 | 1 | | 0 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 2018 | CHW | R | P | 15 | 0 | 19.0 | 2 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 2019 | CHW | R | P | 8 | 0 | 20.2 | 0 | 1 | | 0 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |