Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource

Luis Ortiz
Cleveland GuardiansP
Age: 27
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'2" / 235
DOB: 1/27/1999
(27 years, 8 months, 20 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2025 | Total |
| Team | CLE | - - - |
| Level | MLB | MLB |
| G | 16 | 75 |
| GS | 16 | 50 |
| IP | 88.2 | 327.0 |
| K% | 25.1% | 19.8% |
| BB% | 11.0% | 10.1% |
| GB% | 46.5% | 44.0% |
| ERA | 4.36 | 4.05 |
| FIP | 4.18 | 4.55 |
| WAR | 0.9 | 1.8 |
2025 Pitch
Selection
Selection
FA:29%
SL:26%
SI:20%
CH:13%
FC:12%
News
Rotowire: Ortiz (personal) will remain on leave and is not permitted to report to spring training, Tim Stebbins of MLB.com reports. (2/9/2026)
Injury: Personal, Out
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2025 | Total |
| Team | CLE | - - - |
| Level | MLB | MLB |
| G | 16 | 75 |
| GS | 16 | 50 |
| IP | 88.2 | 327.0 |
| K% | 25.1% | 19.8% |
| BB% | 11.0% | 10.1% |
| GB% | 46.5% | 44.0% |
| ERA | 4.36 | 4.05 |
| FIP | 4.18 | 4.55 |
| WAR | 0.9 | 1.8 |
2025 Pitch
Selection
Selection
FA:29%
SL:26%
SI:20%
CH:13%
FC:12%
News
Rotowire: Ortiz (personal) will remain on leave and is not permitted to report to spring training, Tim Stebbins of MLB.com reports. (2/9/2026)
Injury: Personal, Out
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 50.2 | 6.57 | 4.26 | 0.71 | .284 | 63.4% | 47.7% | 8.2% | 4.09 | 4.94 | 5.05 | ||||||
| 2021 | PIT | A | 22 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 19 | 87.1 | 11.65 | 2.89 | 0.52 | .342 | 63.9% | 48.8% | 8.9% | 3.09 | 3.93 | 3.09 | 3.23 | |||||
| 2022 | PIT | AA | 23 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 24 | 23 | 114.1 | 9.92 | 2.68 | 1.50 | .287 | 68.2% | 46.8% | 17.4% | 4.64 | 4.45 | 3.76 | ||||||
| 2022 | PIT | AAA | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.0 | 10.80 | 3.60 | 0.90 | .125 | 13.2% | 60.9% | 16.7% | 3.60 | 3.91 | 3.60 | ||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MiLB | 23 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 26 | 25 | 124.1 | 9.99 | 2.75 | 1.45 | .275 | 64.8% | 47.8% | 17.4% | 4.56 | 4.40 | 3.75 | ||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16.0 | 9.56 | 5.63 | 0.56 | .171 | 54.2% | 43.9% | 5.9% | 98.5 | 4.50 | 2.95 | 3.67 | 4.44 | 0.3 | |||
| 2023 | PIT | AAA | 24 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 56.2 | 8.58 | 4.29 | 1.11 | .281 | 69.8% | 48.2% | 13.2% | 4.61 | 5.45 | 4.75 | 4.95 | |||||
| 2023 | PIT | ST | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.0 | 6.00 | 4.50 | 0.00 | .462 | 53.3% | 44.0% | 0.0% | 10.50 | 3.98 | 6.05 | ||||||
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | 24 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 86.2 | 6.13 | 4.98 | 1.35 | .309 | 75.7% | 47.9% | 14.1% | 96.1 | 4.78 | 6.77 | 5.57 | 5.38 | -0.4 | |||
| 2024 | PIT | ST | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13.0 | 10.38 | 4.85 | 0.00 | .333 | 65.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 3.46 | 3.51 | 4.43 | ||||||
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 25 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 37 | 15 | 135.2 | 7.10 | 2.79 | 1.06 | .243 | 75.6% | 39.7% | 9.5% | 95.9 | 3.32 | 4.33 | 4.25 | 4.59 | 1.0 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 26 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 18.2 | 7.23 | 6.75 | 1.45 | .333 | 50.3% | 46.0% | 15.8% | 10.13 | 6.63 | 6.34 | ||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 26 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 88.2 | 9.74 | 4.26 | 1.22 | .294 | 74.4% | 46.5% | 14.8% | 96.5 | 4.36 | 4.76 | 4.18 | 3.83 | 0.9 | |||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 8.22 | 3.71 | 1.23 | .300 | 71.6% | 43.5% | 4.47 | 4.43 | 4.31 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 17 | 106.3 | 8.64 | 3.64 | 1.19 | .282 | 73.7% | 3.98 | 4.25 | 1.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.7 | 8.42 | 3.60 | 1.08 | .290 | 71.9% | 4.08 | 4.16 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 16 | 22 | 1 | 75 | 50 | 327.0 | 7.68 | 3.91 | 1.16 | .273 | 74.4% | 44.0% | 11.7% | 96.3 | 4.05 | 4.97 | 4.55 | 4.59 | 1.8 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 50.2 | 6.57 | 4.26 | 0.71 | .284 | 63.4% | 47.7% | 8.2% | 4.09 | 4.94 | 5.05 | ||||||
| 2021 | PIT | A | 22 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 19 | 87.1 | 11.65 | 2.89 | 0.52 | .342 | 63.9% | 48.8% | 8.9% | 3.09 | 3.93 | 3.09 | 3.23 | |||||
| 2022 | PIT | AA | 23 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 24 | 23 | 114.1 | 9.92 | 2.68 | 1.50 | .287 | 68.2% | 46.8% | 17.4% | 4.64 | 4.45 | 3.76 | ||||||
| 2022 | PIT | AAA | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.0 | 10.80 | 3.60 | 0.90 | .125 | 13.2% | 60.9% | 16.7% | 3.60 | 3.91 | 3.60 | ||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MiLB | 23 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 26 | 25 | 124.1 | 9.99 | 2.75 | 1.45 | .275 | 64.8% | 47.8% | 17.4% | 4.56 | 4.40 | 3.75 | ||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16.0 | 9.56 | 5.63 | 0.56 | .171 | 54.2% | 43.9% | 5.9% | 98.5 | 4.50 | 2.95 | 3.67 | 4.44 | 0.3 | |||
| 2023 | PIT | AAA | 24 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 56.2 | 8.58 | 4.29 | 1.11 | .281 | 69.8% | 48.2% | 13.2% | 4.61 | 5.45 | 4.75 | 4.95 | |||||
| 2023 | PIT | ST | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.0 | 6.00 | 4.50 | 0.00 | .462 | 53.3% | 44.0% | 0.0% | 10.50 | 3.98 | 6.05 | ||||||
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | 24 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 86.2 | 6.13 | 4.98 | 1.35 | .309 | 75.7% | 47.9% | 14.1% | 96.1 | 4.78 | 6.77 | 5.57 | 5.38 | -0.4 | |||
| 2024 | PIT | ST | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13.0 | 10.38 | 4.85 | 0.00 | .333 | 65.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 3.46 | 3.51 | 4.43 | ||||||
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 25 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 37 | 15 | 135.2 | 7.10 | 2.79 | 1.06 | .243 | 75.6% | 39.7% | 9.5% | 95.9 | 3.32 | 4.33 | 4.25 | 4.59 | 1.0 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 26 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 18.2 | 7.23 | 6.75 | 1.45 | .333 | 50.3% | 46.0% | 15.8% | 10.13 | 6.63 | 6.34 | ||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 26 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 88.2 | 9.74 | 4.26 | 1.22 | .294 | 74.4% | 46.5% | 14.8% | 96.5 | 4.36 | 4.76 | 4.18 | 3.83 | 0.9 | |||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 8.22 | 3.71 | 1.23 | .300 | 71.6% | 43.5% | 4.47 | 4.43 | 4.31 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 17 | 106.3 | 8.64 | 3.64 | 1.19 | .282 | 73.7% | 3.98 | 4.25 | 1.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.7 | 8.42 | 3.60 | 1.08 | .290 | 71.9% | 4.08 | 4.16 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 16 | 22 | 1 | 75 | 50 | 327.0 | 7.68 | 3.91 | 1.16 | .273 | 74.4% | 44.0% | 11.7% | 96.3 | 4.05 | 4.97 | 4.55 | 4.59 | 1.8 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | 2 | 2 | 4.09 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.2 | 223 | 48 | 31 | 23 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 37 | |
| 2021 | PIT | A | 5 | 3 | 3.09 | 22 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87.1 | 376 | 82 | 46 | 30 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 113 | |
| 2022 | PIT | AA | 5 | 9 | 4.64 | 24 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114.1 | 468 | 100 | 63 | 59 | 19 | 34 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 126 | |
| 2022 | PIT | AAA | 0 | 0 | 3.60 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 42 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2022 | PIT | MiLB | 5 | 9 | 4.56 | 26 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124.1 | 510 | 104 | 71 | 63 | 20 | 38 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 138 | |
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 0 | 2 | 4.50 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.0 | 69 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 2023 | PIT | AAA | 4 | 4 | 4.61 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56.2 | 249 | 52 | 31 | 29 | 7 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 54 | |
| 2023 | PIT | ST | 1 | 1 | 10.50 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | 5 | 5 | 4.78 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86.2 | 400 | 99 | 50 | 46 | 13 | 48 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 59 |
| 2024 | PIT | ST | 2 | 0 | 3.46 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.0 | 57 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 7 | 6 | 3.32 | 37 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 135.2 | 556 | 109 | 56 | 50 | 16 | 42 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 107 |
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 0 | 4 | 10.13 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.2 | 93 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 4 | 9 | 4.36 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88.2 | 382 | 80 | 44 | 43 | 12 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 96 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 7 | 7 | 3.98 | 23 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 106.3 | 454 | 96 | 51 | 47 | 14 | 43 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 102 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 16 | 22 | 4.05 | 75 | 50 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 327.0 | 1407 | 296 | 159 | 147 | 42 | 142 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 279 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | 2 | 2 | 4.09 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.2 | 223 | 48 | 31 | 23 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 37 | |
| 2021 | PIT | A | 5 | 3 | 3.09 | 22 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87.1 | 376 | 82 | 46 | 30 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 113 | |
| 2022 | PIT | AA | 5 | 9 | 4.64 | 24 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114.1 | 468 | 100 | 63 | 59 | 19 | 34 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 126 | |
| 2022 | PIT | AAA | 0 | 0 | 3.60 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 42 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | |
| 2022 | PIT | MiLB | 5 | 9 | 4.56 | 26 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124.1 | 510 | 104 | 71 | 63 | 20 | 38 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 138 | |
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 0 | 2 | 4.50 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.0 | 69 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 2023 | PIT | AAA | 4 | 4 | 4.61 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56.2 | 249 | 52 | 31 | 29 | 7 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 54 | |
| 2023 | PIT | ST | 1 | 1 | 10.50 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | 5 | 5 | 4.78 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86.2 | 400 | 99 | 50 | 46 | 13 | 48 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 59 |
| 2024 | PIT | ST | 2 | 0 | 3.46 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.0 | 57 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 7 | 6 | 3.32 | 37 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 135.2 | 556 | 109 | 56 | 50 | 16 | 42 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 107 |
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 0 | 4 | 10.13 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.2 | 93 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 4 | 9 | 4.36 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88.2 | 382 | 80 | 44 | 43 | 12 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 96 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 7 | 7 | 3.98 | 23 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 106.3 | 454 | 96 | 51 | 47 | 14 | 43 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 102 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 16 | 22 | 4.05 | 75 | 50 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 327.0 | 1407 | 296 | 159 | 147 | 42 | 142 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 279 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | 6.57 | 4.26 | 1.54 | 0.71 | 16.6% | 10.8% | 5.8% | .245 | 1.42 | .284 | 63.4% | 99 | 118 | 4.94 | ||||
| 2021 | PIT | A | 11.65 | 2.89 | 4.04 | 0.52 | 30.1% | 7.4% | 22.6% | .239 | 1.26 | .342 | 63.9% | 67 | 66 | 3.09 | ||||
| 2022 | PIT | AA | 9.92 | 2.68 | 3.71 | 1.50 | 26.9% | 7.3% | 19.7% | .234 | 1.17 | .287 | 68.2% | 105 | 102 | 4.45 | ||||
| 2022 | PIT | AAA | 10.80 | 3.60 | 3.00 | 0.90 | 28.6% | 9.5% | 19.0% | .108 | 0.80 | .125 | 13.2% | 78 | 86 | 3.91 | ||||
| 2022 | PIT | MiLB | 9.99 | 2.75 | 3.63 | 1.45 | 27.1% | 7.5% | 19.6% | .224 | 1.14 | .275 | 64.8% | 103 | 101 | 4.40 | ||||
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 9.56 | 5.63 | 1.70 | 0.56 | 24.6% | 14.5% | 10.1% | .136 | 1.13 | .171 | 54.2% | 109 | 92 | 3.67 | ||||
| 2022 | 8.53 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 1.09 | 22.4% | 8.2% | 14.3% | .240 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.6% | 4.06 | ||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | AAA | 8.58 | 4.29 | 2.00 | 1.11 | 21.7% | 10.8% | 10.8% | .235 | 1.39 | .281 | 69.8% | 91 | 94 | 4.75 | ||||
| 2023 | PIT | ST | 6.00 | 4.50 | 1.33 | 0.00 | 12.1% | 9.1% | 3.0% | .400 | 2.50 | .462 | 53.3% | 221 | 82 | 3.98 | ||||
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | 6.13 | 4.98 | 1.23 | 1.35 | 14.8% | 12.0% | 2.7% | .283 | 1.70 | .309 | 75.7% | 107 | 128 | 5.57 | ||||
| 2023 | 8.74 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 1.23 | 22.7% | 8.6% | 14.1% | .246 | 1.31 | .295 | 71.9% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| 2024 | PIT | ST | 10.38 | 4.85 | 2.14 | 0.00 | 26.3% | 12.3% | 14.0% | .229 | 1.38 | .333 | 65.0% | 76 | 75 | 3.51 | ||||
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 7.10 | 2.79 | 2.55 | 1.06 | 19.2% | 7.6% | 11.7% | .216 | 1.11 | .243 | 75.6% | 78 | 104 | 4.25 | ||||
| 2024 | 8.60 | 3.12 | 2.76 | 1.14 | 22.6% | 8.2% | 14.4% | .241 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.1% | 4.11 | ||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 7.23 | 6.75 | 1.07 | 1.45 | 16.1% | 15.1% | 1.1% | .295 | 1.98 | .333 | 50.3% | 206 | 137 | 6.63 | ||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 9.74 | 4.26 | 2.29 | 1.22 | 25.1% | 11.0% | 14.1% | .236 | 1.38 | .294 | 74.4% | 107 | 102 | 4.18 | ||||
| 2025 | 8.49 | 3.21 | 2.64 | 1.18 | 22.2% | 8.4% | 13.8% | .242 | 1.29 | .289 | 72.3% | 4.22 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 8.22 | 3.71 | 2.22 | 1.23 | 21.0% | 9.5% | 11.5% | .254 | 1.40 | .300 | 71.6% | 4.43 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 8.64 | 3.64 | 2.37 | 1.19 | 22.5% | 9.5% | 13.0% | .236 | 1.31 | .282 | 73.7% | 4.25 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 8.42 | 3.60 | 2.34 | 1.08 | 21.7% | 9.3% | 12.4% | .242 | 1.33 | .290 | 71.9% | 4.16 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 7.68 | 3.91 | 1.96 | 1.16 | 19.8% | 10.1% | 9.7% | .236 | 1.34 | .273 | 74.4% | 95 | 109 | 4.55 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | 6.57 | 4.26 | 1.54 | 0.71 | 16.6% | 10.8% | 5.8% | .245 | 1.42 | .284 | 63.4% | 99 | 118 | 4.94 | ||||
| 2021 | PIT | A | 11.65 | 2.89 | 4.04 | 0.52 | 30.1% | 7.4% | 22.6% | .239 | 1.26 | .342 | 63.9% | 67 | 66 | 3.09 | ||||
| 2022 | PIT | AA | 9.92 | 2.68 | 3.71 | 1.50 | 26.9% | 7.3% | 19.7% | .234 | 1.17 | .287 | 68.2% | 105 | 102 | 4.45 | ||||
| 2022 | PIT | AAA | 10.80 | 3.60 | 3.00 | 0.90 | 28.6% | 9.5% | 19.0% | .108 | 0.80 | .125 | 13.2% | 78 | 86 | 3.91 | ||||
| 2022 | PIT | MiLB | 9.99 | 2.75 | 3.63 | 1.45 | 27.1% | 7.5% | 19.6% | .224 | 1.14 | .275 | 64.8% | 103 | 101 | 4.40 | ||||
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 9.56 | 5.63 | 1.70 | 0.56 | 24.6% | 14.5% | 10.1% | .136 | 1.13 | .171 | 54.2% | 109 | 92 | 3.67 | ||||
| 2022 | 8.53 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 1.09 | 22.4% | 8.2% | 14.3% | .240 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.6% | 4.06 | ||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | AAA | 8.58 | 4.29 | 2.00 | 1.11 | 21.7% | 10.8% | 10.8% | .235 | 1.39 | .281 | 69.8% | 91 | 94 | 4.75 | ||||
| 2023 | PIT | ST | 6.00 | 4.50 | 1.33 | 0.00 | 12.1% | 9.1% | 3.0% | .400 | 2.50 | .462 | 53.3% | 221 | 82 | 3.98 | ||||
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | 6.13 | 4.98 | 1.23 | 1.35 | 14.8% | 12.0% | 2.7% | .283 | 1.70 | .309 | 75.7% | 107 | 128 | 5.57 | ||||
| 2023 | 8.74 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 1.23 | 22.7% | 8.6% | 14.1% | .246 | 1.31 | .295 | 71.9% | 4.28 | ||||||||
| 2024 | PIT | ST | 10.38 | 4.85 | 2.14 | 0.00 | 26.3% | 12.3% | 14.0% | .229 | 1.38 | .333 | 65.0% | 76 | 75 | 3.51 | ||||
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 7.10 | 2.79 | 2.55 | 1.06 | 19.2% | 7.6% | 11.7% | .216 | 1.11 | .243 | 75.6% | 78 | 104 | 4.25 | ||||
| 2024 | 8.60 | 3.12 | 2.76 | 1.14 | 22.6% | 8.2% | 14.4% | .241 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.1% | 4.11 | ||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 7.23 | 6.75 | 1.07 | 1.45 | 16.1% | 15.1% | 1.1% | .295 | 1.98 | .333 | 50.3% | 206 | 137 | 6.63 | ||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 9.74 | 4.26 | 2.29 | 1.22 | 25.1% | 11.0% | 14.1% | .236 | 1.38 | .294 | 74.4% | 107 | 102 | 4.18 | ||||
| 2025 | 8.49 | 3.21 | 2.64 | 1.18 | 22.2% | 8.4% | 13.8% | .242 | 1.29 | .289 | 72.3% | 4.22 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 8.22 | 3.71 | 2.22 | 1.23 | 21.0% | 9.5% | 11.5% | .254 | 1.40 | .300 | 71.6% | 4.43 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 8.64 | 3.64 | 2.37 | 1.19 | 22.5% | 9.5% | 13.0% | .236 | 1.31 | .282 | 73.7% | 4.25 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 8.42 | 3.60 | 2.34 | 1.08 | 21.7% | 9.3% | 12.4% | .242 | 1.33 | .290 | 71.9% | 4.16 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 7.68 | 3.91 | 1.96 | 1.16 | 19.8% | 10.1% | 9.7% | .236 | 1.34 | .273 | 74.4% | 95 | 109 | 4.55 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | ERA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 42 | 86.1 | 106.5 | 12.0 | 1 | 2.4% | 13 | 31.0% | 4.50 | 2.95 | |
| 2023 | PIT | AAA | 167 | 88.4 | 111.6 | 8.8 | 13 | 7.8% | 59 | 35.3% | 4.61 | 5.45 | |
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | 291 | 92.4 | 113.9 | 6.7 | 29 | 10.0% | 143 | 49.1% | 4.78 | 6.77 | |
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 398 | 89.0 | 112.9 | 13.8 | 35 | 8.8% | 150 | 37.7% | 3.32 | 4.33 | |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 243 | 91.8 | 114.6 | 9.4 | 25 | 10.3% | 116 | 47.7% | 4.36 | 4.76 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 974 | 90.6 | 114.6 | 10.5 | 90 | 9.2% | 422 | 43.3% | 4.05 | 4.97 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | ERA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 42 | 86.1 | 106.5 | 12.0 | 1 | 2.4% | 13 | 31.0% | 4.50 | 2.95 | |
| 2023 | PIT | AAA | 167 | 88.4 | 111.6 | 8.8 | 13 | 7.8% | 59 | 35.3% | 4.61 | 5.45 | |
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | 291 | 92.4 | 113.9 | 6.7 | 29 | 10.0% | 143 | 49.1% | 4.78 | 6.77 | |
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 398 | 89.0 | 112.9 | 13.8 | 35 | 8.8% | 150 | 37.7% | 3.32 | 4.33 | |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 243 | 91.8 | 114.6 | 9.4 | 25 | 10.3% | 116 | 47.7% | 4.36 | 4.76 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 974 | 90.6 | 114.6 | 10.5 | 90 | 9.2% | 422 | 43.3% | 4.05 | 4.97 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | W | L | G | GS | IP | divider | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 17 | 106.3 | 96 | 51 | 47 | 14 | 43 | 102 | 8.64 | 3.64 | 2.37 | 1.19 | .236 | 1.31 | .282 | 73.7% | 3.98 | 4.25 | 1.0 | |||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 16 | 103.3 | 93 | 48 | 45 | 13 | 40 | 98 | 8.54 | 3.49 | 2.45 | 1.13 | .236 | 1.29 | .283 | 74.0% | 3.92 | 4.15 | 1.1 | |||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 29 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 16 | 103.0 | 93 | 48 | 45 | 13 | 40 | 96 | 8.39 | 3.50 | 2.40 | 1.14 | .237 | 1.29 | .282 | 74.0% | 3.93 | 4.19 | 1.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | W | L | G | GS | IP | divider | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 17 | 106.3 | 96 | 51 | 47 | 14 | 43 | 102 | 8.64 | 3.64 | 2.37 | 1.19 | .236 | 1.31 | .282 | 73.7% | 3.98 | 4.25 | 1.0 | |||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 28 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 16 | 103.3 | 93 | 48 | 45 | 13 | 40 | 98 | 8.54 | 3.49 | 2.45 | 1.13 | .236 | 1.29 | .283 | 74.0% | 3.92 | 4.15 | 1.1 | |||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 29 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 16 | 103.0 | 93 | 48 | 45 | 13 | 40 | 96 | 8.39 | 3.50 | 2.40 | 1.14 | .237 | 1.29 | .282 | 74.0% | 3.93 | 4.19 | 1.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | 1.49 | 20.3% | 47.7% | 32.0% | 12.2% | 8.2% | 42.1% | 27.7% | 30.2% | 116 | 5.05 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | A | 1.89 | 25.3% | 48.8% | 25.8% | 25.0% | 8.9% | 38.4% | 26.2% | 35.4% | 71 | 3.23 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | AA | 1.28 | 16.5% | 46.8% | 36.7% | 14.7% | 17.4% | 50.8% | 19.9% | 29.2% | 86 | 3.76 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | AAA | 2.33 | 13.0% | 60.9% | 26.1% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 48.0% | 24.0% | 28.0% | 77 | 3.60 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MiLB | 1.33 | 16.3% | 47.8% | 35.9% | 15.7% | 17.4% | 50.6% | 20.2% | 29.1% | 85 | 3.75 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 1.06 | 14.6% | 43.9% | 41.5% | 23.5% | 5.9% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 35.7% | 31.0% | 21.4% | 54.8% | 23.8% | 4.65 | 111 | 4.44 | |||
| 2023 | PIT | AAA | 1.49 | 19.5% | 48.2% | 32.3% | 9.4% | 13.2% | 44.6% | 24.7% | 30.7% | 95 | 4.95 | |||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | ST | 1.57 | 28.0% | 44.0% | 28.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 44.0% | 16.0% | 40.0% | 126 | 6.05 | |||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | 1.51 | 20.3% | 47.9% | 31.7% | 2.2% | 14.1% | 7.2% | 100.0% | 43.0% | 35.4% | 21.6% | 12.7% | 46.0% | 41.2% | 5.62 | 123 | 5.38 | |||
| 2024 | PIT | ST | 2.29 | 28.1% | 50.0% | 21.9% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 42.4% | 18.2% | 39.4% | 96 | 4.43 | |||||||||
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 0.94 | 18.1% | 39.7% | 42.2% | 7.1% | 9.5% | 5.7% | 0.0% | 42.5% | 32.9% | 24.6% | 16.6% | 54.8% | 28.6% | 4.38 | 113 | 4.59 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 1.53 | 23.8% | 46.0% | 30.2% | 26.3% | 15.8% | 57.1% | 20.6% | 22.2% | 130 | 6.34 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 1.40 | 20.2% | 46.5% | 33.3% | 6.2% | 14.8% | 9.7% | 0.0% | 37.0% | 37.0% | 25.9% | 12.8% | 53.1% | 34.2% | 4.14 | 92 | 3.83 | |||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.4% | 43.5% | 36.1% | 4.31 | ||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.20 | 19.1% | 44.0% | 36.8% | 6.4% | 11.7% | 7.7% | 50.0% | 40.9% | 34.8% | 24.3% | 14.7% | 51.7% | 33.6% | 4.67 | 110 | 4.59 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | 1.49 | 20.3% | 47.7% | 32.0% | 12.2% | 8.2% | 42.1% | 27.7% | 30.2% | 116 | 5.05 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | A | 1.89 | 25.3% | 48.8% | 25.8% | 25.0% | 8.9% | 38.4% | 26.2% | 35.4% | 71 | 3.23 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | AA | 1.28 | 16.5% | 46.8% | 36.7% | 14.7% | 17.4% | 50.8% | 19.9% | 29.2% | 86 | 3.76 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | AAA | 2.33 | 13.0% | 60.9% | 26.1% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 48.0% | 24.0% | 28.0% | 77 | 3.60 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MiLB | 1.33 | 16.3% | 47.8% | 35.9% | 15.7% | 17.4% | 50.6% | 20.2% | 29.1% | 85 | 3.75 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 1.06 | 14.6% | 43.9% | 41.5% | 23.5% | 5.9% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 35.7% | 31.0% | 21.4% | 54.8% | 23.8% | 4.65 | 111 | 4.44 | |||
| 2023 | PIT | AAA | 1.49 | 19.5% | 48.2% | 32.3% | 9.4% | 13.2% | 44.6% | 24.7% | 30.7% | 95 | 4.95 | |||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | ST | 1.57 | 28.0% | 44.0% | 28.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 44.0% | 16.0% | 40.0% | 126 | 6.05 | |||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | 1.51 | 20.3% | 47.9% | 31.7% | 2.2% | 14.1% | 7.2% | 100.0% | 43.0% | 35.4% | 21.6% | 12.7% | 46.0% | 41.2% | 5.62 | 123 | 5.38 | |||
| 2024 | PIT | ST | 2.29 | 28.1% | 50.0% | 21.9% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 42.4% | 18.2% | 39.4% | 96 | 4.43 | |||||||||
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 0.94 | 18.1% | 39.7% | 42.2% | 7.1% | 9.5% | 5.7% | 0.0% | 42.5% | 32.9% | 24.6% | 16.6% | 54.8% | 28.6% | 4.38 | 113 | 4.59 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 1.53 | 23.8% | 46.0% | 30.2% | 26.3% | 15.8% | 57.1% | 20.6% | 22.2% | 130 | 6.34 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 1.40 | 20.2% | 46.5% | 33.3% | 6.2% | 14.8% | 9.7% | 0.0% | 37.0% | 37.0% | 25.9% | 12.8% | 53.1% | 34.2% | 4.14 | 92 | 3.83 | |||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.4% | 43.5% | 36.1% | 4.31 | ||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.20 | 19.1% | 44.0% | 36.8% | 6.4% | 11.7% | 7.7% | 50.0% | 40.9% | 34.8% | 24.3% | 14.7% | 51.7% | 33.6% | 4.67 | 110 | 4.59 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | 73 | 49 | 31 | 6 | 269 | 464 | 733 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | A | 106 | 56 | 55 | 14 | 505 | 909 | 1414 | 86.5 | 6.8 | 8 | 3.5% | |||||
| 2022 | PIT | AA | 139 | 109 | 49 | 16 | 599 | 1138 | 1737 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | AAA | 14 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 62 | 108 | 170 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MiLB | 153 | 115 | 52 | 18 | 661 | 1246 | 1907 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 18 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 100 | 175 | 275 | 86.1 | 12.0 | 1 | 2.4% | |
| 2023 | PIT | AAA | 79 | 53 | 32 | 5 | 371 | 582 | 953 | 88.4 | 8.8 | 13 | 7.8% | |||||
| 2023 | PIT | ST | 11 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 43 | 58 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | 139 | 92 | 59 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 576 | 886 | 1462 | 92.4 | 6.7 | 29 | 10.0% | |
| 2024 | PIT | ST | 16 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 74 | 127 | 201 | |||||||||
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 158 | 168 | 72 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 770 | 1376 | 2146 | 89.0 | 13.8 | 35 | 8.8% | |
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 29 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 152 | 226 | 378 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 113 | 81 | 49 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 535 | 967 | 1502 | 91.8 | 9.4 | 25 | 10.3% | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 428 | 358 | 186 | 23 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 121 | 1981 | 3404 | 5385 | 90.6 | 10.5 | 90 | 9.2% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | 73 | 49 | 31 | 6 | 269 | 464 | 733 | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | A | 106 | 56 | 55 | 14 | 505 | 909 | 1414 | 86.5 | 6.8 | 8 | 3.5% | |||||
| 2022 | PIT | AA | 139 | 109 | 49 | 16 | 599 | 1138 | 1737 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | AAA | 14 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 62 | 108 | 170 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MiLB | 153 | 115 | 52 | 18 | 661 | 1246 | 1907 | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 18 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 100 | 175 | 275 | 86.1 | 12.0 | 1 | 2.4% | |
| 2023 | PIT | AAA | 79 | 53 | 32 | 5 | 371 | 582 | 953 | 88.4 | 8.8 | 13 | 7.8% | |||||
| 2023 | PIT | ST | 11 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 43 | 58 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | 139 | 92 | 59 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 576 | 886 | 1462 | 92.4 | 6.7 | 29 | 10.0% | |
| 2024 | PIT | ST | 16 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 74 | 127 | 201 | |||||||||
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 158 | 168 | 72 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 770 | 1376 | 2146 | 89.0 | 13.8 | 35 | 8.8% | |
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 29 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 152 | 226 | 378 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 113 | 81 | 49 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 535 | 967 | 1502 | 91.8 | 9.4 | 25 | 10.3% | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 428 | 358 | 186 | 23 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 121 | 1981 | 3404 | 5385 | 90.6 | 10.5 | 90 | 9.2% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | inLI | gmLI | exLI | Pulls | WPA/LI | Clutch | SD | MD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 0.13 | -1.19 | 1.32 | 0.02 | -0.06 | 1.11 | 1.04 | 0.87 | 1.01 | 4 | 0.24 | -0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | -0.94 | -7.19 | 6.25 | -7.26 | -0.74 | 0.96 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 1.36 | 18 | -1.33 | 0.36 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 2.24 | -8.19 | 10.42 | 16.99 | 1.68 | 0.95 | 0.94 | 1.04 | 1.30 | 35 | 1.21 | 1.13 | 8 | 4 |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | -0.34 | -6.53 | 6.20 | 0.03 | -0.06 | 0.90 | 0.85 | 0.88 | 0.85 | 16 | 0.20 | -0.57 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.09 | -23.10 | 24.20 | 9.78 | 0.82 | 0.95 | 0.90 | 0.95 | 1.20 | 73 | 0.32 | 0.84 | 9 | 5 |
| Season | Team | Level | WPA | -WPA | +WPA | RE24 | REW | pLI | inLI | gmLI | exLI | Pulls | WPA/LI | Clutch | SD | MD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 0.13 | -1.19 | 1.32 | 0.02 | -0.06 | 1.11 | 1.04 | 0.87 | 1.01 | 4 | 0.24 | -0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | -0.94 | -7.19 | 6.25 | -7.26 | -0.74 | 0.96 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 1.36 | 18 | -1.33 | 0.36 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 2.24 | -8.19 | 10.42 | 16.99 | 1.68 | 0.95 | 0.94 | 1.04 | 1.30 | 35 | 1.21 | 1.13 | 8 | 4 |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | -0.34 | -6.53 | 6.20 | 0.03 | -0.06 | 0.90 | 0.85 | 0.88 | 0.85 | 16 | 0.20 | -0.57 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 1.09 | -23.10 | 24.20 | 9.78 | 0.82 | 0.95 | 0.90 | 0.95 | 1.20 | 73 | 0.32 | 0.84 | 9 | 5 |
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | PIT | A | 52.1% | 95.3 | 0.4% | 95.4 | 34.7% | 83.6 | 12.9% | 88.4 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 42.9% | 98.4 | 14.9% | 98.4 | 37.1% | 87.7 | 5.1% | 90.9 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | AAA | 37.1% | 96.2 | 0.1% | 86.1 | 14.9% | 94.4 | 29.7% | 85.3 | 18.2% | 89.5 | ||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | 25.0% | 96.2 | 0.3% | 92.6 | 28.4% | 95.7 | 32.7% | 85.8 | 13.7% | 89.7 | ||||||||||||||
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 26.8% | 95.9 | 19.7% | 91.0 | 25.8% | 94.9 | 26.8% | 85.8 | 0.9% | 90.6 | ||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 29.4% | 96.4 | 12.3% | 91.1 | 19.5% | 95.5 | 25.9% | 85.5 | 12.9% | 89.4 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 27.8% | 96.3 | 11.3% | 91.0 | 24.2% | 95.4 | 28.7% | 85.8 | 8.0% | 89.6 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | PIT | A | 52.1% | 95.3 | 0.4% | 95.4 | 34.7% | 83.6 | 12.9% | 88.4 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 42.9% | 98.4 | 14.9% | 98.4 | 37.1% | 87.7 | 5.1% | 90.9 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | AAA | 37.1% | 96.2 | 0.1% | 86.1 | 14.9% | 94.4 | 29.7% | 85.3 | 18.2% | 89.5 | ||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | 25.0% | 96.2 | 0.3% | 92.6 | 28.4% | 95.7 | 32.7% | 85.8 | 13.7% | 89.7 | ||||||||||||||
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 26.8% | 95.9 | 19.7% | 91.0 | 25.8% | 94.9 | 26.8% | 85.8 | 0.9% | 90.6 | ||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 29.4% | 96.4 | 12.3% | 91.1 | 19.5% | 95.5 | 25.9% | 85.5 | 12.9% | 89.4 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 27.8% | 96.3 | 11.3% | 91.0 | 24.2% | 95.4 | 28.7% | 85.8 | 8.0% | 89.6 |
Metric:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wSI | wSL | wCH | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCH/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | -0.2 | 1.08 | 2.50 | 0.19 | -1.35 | |||
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | -13.1 | -0.2 | 5.6 | -2.9 | 1.5 | -3.60 | -5.71 | 1.35 | -0.62 | 0.73 | |
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 5.8 | 3.0 | 6.2 | -2.3 | 0.0 | 1.02 | 0.71 | 1.13 | -0.41 | 0.21 | |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | -2.5 | -2.8 | 8.0 | -1.4 | -0.1 | -0.56 | -1.53 | 2.72 | -0.36 | -0.04 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -8.5 | 0.0 | 20.8 | -6.5 | 1.2 | -0.57 | -0.01 | 1.60 | -0.42 | 0.29 |
| Season | Team | Level | wFA | wFC | wSI | wSL | wCH | divider | wFA/C | wFC/C | wSI/C | wSL/C | wCH/C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | -0.2 | 1.08 | 2.50 | 0.19 | -1.35 | |||
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | -13.1 | -0.2 | 5.6 | -2.9 | 1.5 | -3.60 | -5.71 | 1.35 | -0.62 | 0.73 | |
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 5.8 | 3.0 | 6.2 | -2.3 | 0.0 | 1.02 | 0.71 | 1.13 | -0.41 | 0.21 | |
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | -2.5 | -2.8 | 8.0 | -1.4 | -0.1 | -0.56 | -1.53 | 2.72 | -0.36 | -0.04 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | -8.5 | 0.0 | 20.8 | -6.5 | 1.2 | -0.57 | -0.01 | 1.60 | -0.42 | 0.29 |
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | 45.7% | 81.5% | 42.2% | 8.5% | 17.2% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | A | 34.4% | 71.3% | 47.8% | 49.8% | 80.1% | 66.6% | 35.9% | 47.1% | 16.0% | 16.2% | 32.2% | 21.4 | |||
| 2022 | PIT | AA | 49.2% | 71.9% | 48.3% | 13.8% | 16.2% | 30.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | AAA | 51.2% | 70.1% | 40.5% | 15.3% | 12.4% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MiLB | 49.3% | 71.7% | 47.6% | 13.9% | 15.8% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 30.5% | 63.6% | 45.1% | 51.1% | 83.1% | 71.0% | 44.0% | 63.8% | 13.1% | 18.5% | 31.6% | 20.9 | |||
| 2023 | PIT | AAA | 29.8% | 67.0% | 46.6% | 56.8% | 82.6% | 73.4% | 45.7% | 47.4% | 12.4% | 14.5% | 26.9% | 18.1 | |||
| 2023 | PIT | ST | 49.5% | 78.0% | 18.2% | 10.9% | 7.9% | 18.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | 26.1% | 68.1% | 45.4% | 60.7% | 87.7% | 79.3% | 46.0% | 58.0% | 9.4% | 15.1% | 24.5% | 18.2 | |||
| 2024 | PIT | ST | 48.3% | 71.1% | 49.1% | 13.9% | 14.4% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 24.4% | 69.8% | 47.9% | 63.9% | 87.2% | 81.5% | 51.8% | 58.6% | 8.8% | 16.1% | 24.9% | 19.4 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 44.4% | 79.8% | 45.2% | 9.0% | 15.3% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 24.9% | 66.8% | 46.4% | 48.9% | 83.1% | 74.1% | 51.3% | 63.1% | 11.9% | 17.9% | 29.8% | 18.8 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 25.4% | 68.2% | 46.7% | 58.1% | 86.0% | 78.4% | 49.7% | 59.9% | 10.0% | 16.5% | 26.5% | 19.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | 45.7% | 81.5% | 42.2% | 8.5% | 17.2% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | A | 34.4% | 71.3% | 47.8% | 49.8% | 80.1% | 66.6% | 35.9% | 47.1% | 16.0% | 16.2% | 32.2% | 21.4 | |||
| 2022 | PIT | AA | 49.2% | 71.9% | 48.3% | 13.8% | 16.2% | 30.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | AAA | 51.2% | 70.1% | 40.5% | 15.3% | 12.4% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MiLB | 49.3% | 71.7% | 47.6% | 13.9% | 15.8% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 30.5% | 63.6% | 45.1% | 51.1% | 83.1% | 71.0% | 44.0% | 63.8% | 13.1% | 18.5% | 31.6% | 20.9 | |||
| 2023 | PIT | AAA | 29.8% | 67.0% | 46.6% | 56.8% | 82.6% | 73.4% | 45.7% | 47.4% | 12.4% | 14.5% | 26.9% | 18.1 | |||
| 2023 | PIT | ST | 49.5% | 78.0% | 18.2% | 10.9% | 7.9% | 18.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | 26.1% | 68.1% | 45.4% | 60.7% | 87.7% | 79.3% | 46.0% | 58.0% | 9.4% | 15.1% | 24.5% | 18.2 | |||
| 2024 | PIT | ST | 48.3% | 71.1% | 49.1% | 13.9% | 14.4% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 24.4% | 69.8% | 47.9% | 63.9% | 87.2% | 81.5% | 51.8% | 58.6% | 8.8% | 16.1% | 24.9% | 19.4 | |||
| 2025 | CLE | ST | 44.4% | 79.8% | 45.2% | 9.0% | 15.3% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 24.9% | 66.8% | 46.4% | 48.9% | 83.1% | 74.1% | 51.3% | 63.1% | 11.9% | 17.9% | 29.8% | 18.8 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 25.4% | 68.2% | 46.7% | 58.1% | 86.0% | 78.4% | 49.7% | 59.9% | 10.0% | 16.5% | 26.5% | 19.0 |
Zone Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | PIT | A | 73.9% | 83.5% | 26.3% | 47.1% | 66.4% | 40.1% | 34.3% | 32.4% | 23.5% | 12.6% | 11.8% | 10.1% | |||
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 66.1% | 92.7% | 22.5% | 57.1% | 68.8% | 40.7% | 21.7% | 40.0% | 25.1% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 11.6% | |||
| 2023 | PIT | AAA | 73.3% | 84.5% | 22.4% | 54.1% | 77.8% | 40.6% | 30.6% | 48.5% | 23.9% | 8.5% | 0.0% | 13.1% | |||
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | 75.1% | 90.0% | 23.7% | 52.8% | 78.5% | 42.1% | 20.8% | 48.7% | 25.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 9.2% | |||
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 77.1% | 90.2% | 29.1% | 50.0% | 78.9% | 42.1% | 19.6% | 51.6% | 21.7% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 7.1% | |||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 73.6% | 87.6% | 27.8% | 50.0% | 67.9% | 43.6% | 17.4% | 43.6% | 21.1% | 6.2% | 14.3% | 7.5% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 75.2% | 89.5% | 26.9% | 51.1% | 75.1% | 42.4% | 19.5% | 48.1% | 22.6% | 3.9% | 5.9% | 8.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | PIT | A | 73.9% | 83.5% | 26.3% | 47.1% | 66.4% | 40.1% | 34.3% | 32.4% | 23.5% | 12.6% | 11.8% | 10.1% | |||
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 66.1% | 92.7% | 22.5% | 57.1% | 68.8% | 40.7% | 21.7% | 40.0% | 25.1% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 11.6% | |||
| 2023 | PIT | AAA | 73.3% | 84.5% | 22.4% | 54.1% | 77.8% | 40.6% | 30.6% | 48.5% | 23.9% | 8.5% | 0.0% | 13.1% | |||
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | 75.1% | 90.0% | 23.7% | 52.8% | 78.5% | 42.1% | 20.8% | 48.7% | 25.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 9.2% | |||
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 77.1% | 90.2% | 29.1% | 50.0% | 78.9% | 42.1% | 19.6% | 51.6% | 21.7% | 2.6% | 0.0% | 7.1% | |||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 73.6% | 87.6% | 27.8% | 50.0% | 67.9% | 43.6% | 17.4% | 43.6% | 21.1% | 6.2% | 14.3% | 7.5% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 75.2% | 89.5% | 26.9% | 51.1% | 75.1% | 42.4% | 19.5% | 48.1% | 22.6% | 3.9% | 5.9% | 8.0% |
Model Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | botStf FA | botStf SI | botStf FC | botStf FS | botStf SL | botStf CU | botStf CH | botStf KC | divider | botOvr | botStf | botCmd | divider | botxRV100 | botERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 58 | 63 | 63 | 53 | 53 | 62 | 44 | -0.06 | 3.88 | |||||||
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | 47 | 60 | 53 | 55 | 47 | 43 | 54 | 42 | 0.54 | 5.14 | ||||||
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 46 | 57 | 59 | 56 | 46 | 53 | 54 | 51 | -0.03 | 4.02 | ||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 47 | 62 | 57 | 59 | 54 | 51 | 56 | 50 | 0.08 | 4.28 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 47 | 59 | 58 | 57 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 48 | 0.16 | 4.40 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | botStf FA | botStf SI | botStf FC | botStf FS | botStf SL | botStf CU | botStf CH | botStf KC | divider | botOvr | botStf | botCmd | divider | botxRV100 | botERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | 58 | 63 | 63 | 53 | 53 | 62 | 44 | -0.06 | 3.88 | |||||||
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | 47 | 60 | 53 | 55 | 47 | 43 | 54 | 42 | 0.54 | 5.14 | ||||||
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | 46 | 57 | 59 | 56 | 46 | 53 | 54 | 51 | -0.03 | 4.02 | ||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | 47 | 62 | 57 | 59 | 54 | 51 | 56 | 50 | 0.08 | 4.28 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 47 | 59 | 58 | 57 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 48 | 0.16 | 4.40 |
Model Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | P | 11 | 11 | 50.2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | A | P | 22 | 19 | 87.1 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | AA | P | 24 | 23 | 114.1 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | AAA | P | 2 | 2 | 10.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | P | 4 | 4 | 16.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | AAA | P | 13 | 12 | 56.2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | P | 18 | 15 | 86.2 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | .882 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | P | 37 | 15 | 135.2 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | .810 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | P | 16 | 16 | 88.2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | .733 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 75 | 50 | 327.0 | 14 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | .815 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PIT | R | P | 11 | 11 | 50.2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | PIT | A | P | 22 | 19 | 87.1 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | AA | P | 24 | 23 | 114.1 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | AAA | P | 2 | 2 | 10.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | PIT | MLB | P | 4 | 4 | 16.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |||||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | AAA | P | 13 | 12 | 56.2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | PIT | MLB | P | 18 | 15 | 86.2 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | .882 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | PIT | MLB | P | 37 | 15 | 135.2 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | .810 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | CLE | MLB | P | 16 | 16 | 88.2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | .733 | |||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 75 | 50 | 327.0 | 14 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | .815 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season

