Manuel Veloz
Free Agent (A)P
Age: 25
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'2" / 185
DOB: 1/28/2001
(25 years, 8 months, 14 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
New!
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHW | R | 18 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 39.2 | 9.53 | 1.59 | 0.00 | .253 | 66.7% | 65.2% | 0.0% | 0.91 | 2.12 | 2.46 | ||||||
| 2021 | CHW | DSL | 20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 46.1 | 9.13 | 0.58 | 0.58 | .358 | 53.9% | 42.9% | 6.7% | 4.08 | 2.99 | 2.75 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHW | CPX | 21 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 50.0 | 7.74 | 4.86 | 1.08 | .348 | 65.0% | 47.8% | 11.1% | 6.30 | 5.89 | 5.46 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 17.1 | 8.31 | 2.08 | 0.52 | .186 | 73.5% | 58.1% | 8.3% | 1.04 | 3.79 | 3.86 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 21 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 67.1 | 7.89 | 4.14 | 0.94 | .313 | 66.2% | 50.0% | 10.6% | 4.95 | 5.35 | 5.05 | ||||||
| 2023 | CHW | A | 22 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 66.0 | 6.00 | 3.55 | 0.68 | .307 | 70.7% | 53.7% | 8.2% | 3.82 | 4.76 | 4.73 | ||||||
| 2023 | CHW | A+ | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 0.00 | .222 | 75.0% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 2.25 | 4.23 | 5.29 | ||||||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 22 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 70.0 | 5.91 | 3.60 | 0.64 | .304 | 70.8% | 53.7% | 7.8% | 3.73 | 4.73 | 4.76 | ||||||
| 2024 | CHW | A | 23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 42.2 | 7.80 | 2.74 | 0.00 | .333 | 72.9% | 45.2% | 0.0% | 2.95 | 2.97 | 3.84 | ||||||
| 2024 | CHW | A+ | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 33.1 | 5.13 | 3.24 | 1.35 | .321 | 67.3% | 41.9% | 11.9% | 6.21 | 5.72 | 5.37 | ||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 13.50 | 0.00 | .750 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 13.50 | 6.32 | 5.07 | 6.86 | |||||
| 2024 | CHW | MiLB | 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 78.0 | 6.81 | 3.23 | 0.58 | .341 | 70.1% | 43.8% | 5.9% | 4.62 | 6.32 | 4.20 | 4.57 | |||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 26.0 | 7.96 | 3.46 | 0.35 | .293 | 71.8% | 39.5% | 3.2% | 4.15 | 4.15 | 4.60 | ||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 24.0 | 6.75 | 6.38 | 2.25 | .279 | 60.1% | 40.3% | 21.4% | 7.13 | 7.64 | 5.65 | ||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 24 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 50.0 | 7.38 | 4.86 | 1.26 | .287 | 66.0% | 39.9% | 11.9% | 5.58 | 5.83 | 5.11 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.34 | 4.04 | 1.41 | .297 | 68.9% | 43.3% | 5.40 | 5.50 | 5.37 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 3.20 | 4.43 | 1.49 | .286 | 61.6% | 6.33 | 6.21 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHW | R | 18 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 39.2 | 9.53 | 1.59 | 0.00 | .253 | 66.7% | 65.2% | 0.0% | 0.91 | 2.12 | 2.46 | ||||||
| 2021 | CHW | DSL | 20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 46.1 | 9.13 | 0.58 | 0.58 | .358 | 53.9% | 42.9% | 6.7% | 4.08 | 2.99 | 2.75 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHW | CPX | 21 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 50.0 | 7.74 | 4.86 | 1.08 | .348 | 65.0% | 47.8% | 11.1% | 6.30 | 5.89 | 5.46 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 17.1 | 8.31 | 2.08 | 0.52 | .186 | 73.5% | 58.1% | 8.3% | 1.04 | 3.79 | 3.86 | ||||||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 21 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 67.1 | 7.89 | 4.14 | 0.94 | .313 | 66.2% | 50.0% | 10.6% | 4.95 | 5.35 | 5.05 | ||||||
| 2023 | CHW | A | 22 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 66.0 | 6.00 | 3.55 | 0.68 | .307 | 70.7% | 53.7% | 8.2% | 3.82 | 4.76 | 4.73 | ||||||
| 2023 | CHW | A+ | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 0.00 | .222 | 75.0% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 2.25 | 4.23 | 5.29 | ||||||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 22 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 70.0 | 5.91 | 3.60 | 0.64 | .304 | 70.8% | 53.7% | 7.8% | 3.73 | 4.73 | 4.76 | ||||||
| 2024 | CHW | A | 23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 42.2 | 7.80 | 2.74 | 0.00 | .333 | 72.9% | 45.2% | 0.0% | 2.95 | 2.97 | 3.84 | ||||||
| 2024 | CHW | A+ | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 33.1 | 5.13 | 3.24 | 1.35 | .321 | 67.3% | 41.9% | 11.9% | 6.21 | 5.72 | 5.37 | ||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 13.50 | 13.50 | 0.00 | .750 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 13.50 | 6.32 | 5.07 | 6.86 | |||||
| 2024 | CHW | MiLB | 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 78.0 | 6.81 | 3.23 | 0.58 | .341 | 70.1% | 43.8% | 5.9% | 4.62 | 6.32 | 4.20 | 4.57 | |||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 26.0 | 7.96 | 3.46 | 0.35 | .293 | 71.8% | 39.5% | 3.2% | 4.15 | 4.15 | 4.60 | ||||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 24.0 | 6.75 | 6.38 | 2.25 | .279 | 60.1% | 40.3% | 21.4% | 7.13 | 7.64 | 5.65 | ||||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 24 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 50.0 | 7.38 | 4.86 | 1.26 | .287 | 66.0% | 39.9% | 11.9% | 5.58 | 5.83 | 5.11 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.34 | 4.04 | 1.41 | .297 | 68.9% | 43.3% | 5.40 | 5.50 | 5.37 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 3.20 | 4.43 | 1.49 | .286 | 61.6% | 6.33 | 6.21 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHW | R | 5 | 0 | 0.91 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39.2 | 149 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 42 | |
| 2021 | CHW | DSL | 5 | 3 | 4.08 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.1 | 191 | 51 | 29 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 47 | |
| 2022 | CHW | CPX | 3 | 5 | 6.30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 | 234 | 60 | 37 | 35 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 43 | |
| 2022 | CHW | A | 2 | 1 | 1.04 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.1 | 66 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 5 | 6 | 4.95 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67.1 | 300 | 69 | 42 | 37 | 7 | 31 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 59 | |
| 2023 | CHW | A | 10 | 2 | 3.82 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66.0 | 285 | 68 | 34 | 28 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 44 | |
| 2023 | CHW | A+ | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 10 | 2 | 3.73 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 70.0 | 298 | 70 | 35 | 29 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 46 | |
| 2024 | CHW | A | 2 | 1 | 2.95 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 42.2 | 182 | 43 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 37 | |
| 2024 | CHW | A+ | 5 | 1 | 6.21 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 33.1 | 151 | 41 | 23 | 23 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19 | |
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 0 | 0 | 13.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2024 | CHW | MiLB | 7 | 2 | 4.62 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 78.0 | 347 | 90 | 42 | 40 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 59 | |
| 2025 | CHW | A | 4 | 0 | 4.15 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26.0 | 115 | 23 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23 | |
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 0 | 2 | 7.13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24.0 | 112 | 25 | 23 | 19 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18 | |
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 4 | 2 | 5.58 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50.0 | 227 | 48 | 35 | 31 | 7 | 27 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 41 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHW | R | 5 | 0 | 0.91 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39.2 | 149 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 42 | |
| 2021 | CHW | DSL | 5 | 3 | 4.08 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.1 | 191 | 51 | 29 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 47 | |
| 2022 | CHW | CPX | 3 | 5 | 6.30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 | 234 | 60 | 37 | 35 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 43 | |
| 2022 | CHW | A | 2 | 1 | 1.04 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.1 | 66 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 5 | 6 | 4.95 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67.1 | 300 | 69 | 42 | 37 | 7 | 31 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 59 | |
| 2023 | CHW | A | 10 | 2 | 3.82 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66.0 | 285 | 68 | 34 | 28 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 44 | |
| 2023 | CHW | A+ | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 10 | 2 | 3.73 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 70.0 | 298 | 70 | 35 | 29 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 46 | |
| 2024 | CHW | A | 2 | 1 | 2.95 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 42.2 | 182 | 43 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 37 | |
| 2024 | CHW | A+ | 5 | 1 | 6.21 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 33.1 | 151 | 41 | 23 | 23 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19 | |
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 0 | 0 | 13.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2024 | CHW | MiLB | 7 | 2 | 4.62 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 78.0 | 347 | 90 | 42 | 40 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 59 | |
| 2025 | CHW | A | 4 | 0 | 4.15 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26.0 | 115 | 23 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23 | |
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 0 | 2 | 7.13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24.0 | 112 | 25 | 23 | 19 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18 | |
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 4 | 2 | 5.58 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50.0 | 227 | 48 | 35 | 31 | 7 | 27 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 41 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHW | R | 9.53 | 1.59 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 28.2% | 4.7% | 23.5% | .177 | 0.81 | .253 | 66.7% | 21 | 51 | 2.12 | ||||
| 2021 | CHW | DSL | 9.13 | 0.58 | 15.67 | 0.58 | 24.6% | 1.6% | 23.0% | .277 | 1.17 | .358 | 53.9% | 87 | 68 | 2.99 | ||||
| 2022 | CHW | CPX | 7.74 | 4.86 | 1.59 | 1.08 | 18.4% | 11.5% | 6.8% | .294 | 1.74 | .348 | 65.0% | 140 | 129 | 5.89 | ||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 8.31 | 2.08 | 4.00 | 0.52 | 24.2% | 6.1% | 18.2% | .150 | 0.75 | .186 | 73.5% | 23 | 85 | 3.79 | ||||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 7.89 | 4.14 | 1.90 | 0.94 | 19.7% | 10.3% | 9.3% | .261 | 1.49 | .313 | 66.2% | 110 | 117 | 5.35 | ||||
| 2023 | CHW | A | 6.00 | 3.55 | 1.69 | 0.68 | 15.4% | 9.1% | 6.3% | .268 | 1.42 | .307 | 70.7% | 90 | 114 | 4.76 | ||||
| 2023 | CHW | A+ | 4.50 | 4.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 0.0% | .182 | 1.00 | .222 | 75.0% | 51 | 96 | 4.23 | ||||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 5.91 | 3.60 | 1.64 | 0.64 | 15.4% | 9.4% | 6.0% | .264 | 1.40 | .304 | 70.8% | 88 | 113 | 4.73 | ||||
| 2024 | CHW | A | 7.80 | 2.74 | 2.85 | 0.00 | 20.3% | 7.1% | 13.2% | .259 | 1.31 | .333 | 72.9% | 75 | 77 | 2.97 | ||||
| 2024 | CHW | A+ | 5.13 | 3.24 | 1.58 | 1.35 | 12.6% | 7.9% | 4.6% | .301 | 1.59 | .321 | 67.3% | 155 | 142 | 5.72 | ||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 13.50 | 13.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 21.4% | 21.4% | 0.0% | .545 | 4.50 | .750 | 66.7% | 258 | 97 | 5.07 | ||||
| 2024 | CHW | MiLB | 6.81 | 3.23 | 2.11 | 0.58 | 17.0% | 8.1% | 8.9% | .288 | 1.51 | .341 | 70.1% | 114 | 105 | 4.20 | ||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | 7.96 | 3.46 | 2.30 | 0.35 | 20.0% | 8.7% | 11.3% | .232 | 1.27 | .293 | 71.8% | 102 | 103 | 4.15 | ||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 6.75 | 6.38 | 1.06 | 2.25 | 16.1% | 15.2% | 0.9% | .272 | 1.75 | .279 | 60.1% | 186 | 199 | 7.64 | ||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 7.38 | 4.86 | 1.52 | 1.26 | 18.1% | 11.9% | 6.2% | .251 | 1.50 | .287 | 66.0% | 142 | 149 | 5.83 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.34 | 4.04 | 1.32 | 1.41 | 13.1% | 9.9% | 3.2% | .281 | 1.58 | .297 | 68.9% | 5.50 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 3.20 | 4.43 | 0.72 | 1.49 | 8.0% | 11.0% | -3.0% | .290 | 1.63 | .286 | 61.6% | 6.21 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHW | R | 9.53 | 1.59 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 28.2% | 4.7% | 23.5% | .177 | 0.81 | .253 | 66.7% | 21 | 51 | 2.12 | ||||
| 2021 | CHW | DSL | 9.13 | 0.58 | 15.67 | 0.58 | 24.6% | 1.6% | 23.0% | .277 | 1.17 | .358 | 53.9% | 87 | 68 | 2.99 | ||||
| 2022 | CHW | CPX | 7.74 | 4.86 | 1.59 | 1.08 | 18.4% | 11.5% | 6.8% | .294 | 1.74 | .348 | 65.0% | 140 | 129 | 5.89 | ||||
| 2022 | CHW | A | 8.31 | 2.08 | 4.00 | 0.52 | 24.2% | 6.1% | 18.2% | .150 | 0.75 | .186 | 73.5% | 23 | 85 | 3.79 | ||||
| 2022 | CHW | MiLB | 7.89 | 4.14 | 1.90 | 0.94 | 19.7% | 10.3% | 9.3% | .261 | 1.49 | .313 | 66.2% | 110 | 117 | 5.35 | ||||
| 2023 | CHW | A | 6.00 | 3.55 | 1.69 | 0.68 | 15.4% | 9.1% | 6.3% | .268 | 1.42 | .307 | 70.7% | 90 | 114 | 4.76 | ||||
| 2023 | CHW | A+ | 4.50 | 4.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 0.0% | .182 | 1.00 | .222 | 75.0% | 51 | 96 | 4.23 | ||||
| 2023 | CHW | MiLB | 5.91 | 3.60 | 1.64 | 0.64 | 15.4% | 9.4% | 6.0% | .264 | 1.40 | .304 | 70.8% | 88 | 113 | 4.73 | ||||
| 2024 | CHW | A | 7.80 | 2.74 | 2.85 | 0.00 | 20.3% | 7.1% | 13.2% | .259 | 1.31 | .333 | 72.9% | 75 | 77 | 2.97 | ||||
| 2024 | CHW | A+ | 5.13 | 3.24 | 1.58 | 1.35 | 12.6% | 7.9% | 4.6% | .301 | 1.59 | .321 | 67.3% | 155 | 142 | 5.72 | ||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 13.50 | 13.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 21.4% | 21.4% | 0.0% | .545 | 4.50 | .750 | 66.7% | 258 | 97 | 5.07 | ||||
| 2024 | CHW | MiLB | 6.81 | 3.23 | 2.11 | 0.58 | 17.0% | 8.1% | 8.9% | .288 | 1.51 | .341 | 70.1% | 114 | 105 | 4.20 | ||||
| 2025 | CHW | A | 7.96 | 3.46 | 2.30 | 0.35 | 20.0% | 8.7% | 11.3% | .232 | 1.27 | .293 | 71.8% | 102 | 103 | 4.15 | ||||
| 2025 | CHW | A+ | 6.75 | 6.38 | 1.06 | 2.25 | 16.1% | 15.2% | 0.9% | .272 | 1.75 | .279 | 60.1% | 186 | 199 | 7.64 | ||||
| 2025 | CHW | MiLB | 7.38 | 4.86 | 1.52 | 1.26 | 18.1% | 11.9% | 6.2% | .251 | 1.50 | .287 | 66.0% | 142 | 149 | 5.83 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.34 | 4.04 | 1.32 | 1.41 | 13.1% | 9.9% | 3.2% | .281 | 1.58 | .297 | 68.9% | 5.50 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 3.20 | 4.43 | 0.72 | 1.49 | 8.0% | 11.0% | -3.0% | .290 | 1.63 | .286 | 61.6% | 6.21 |

