You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more
hereMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|
| 2019 | CIN | R | 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 58.1 | | 8.49 | 1.54 | 0.46 | .320 | 65.3% | 52.1% | 6.4% | | | | 2.93 | | 3.09 | 2.85 | |
| 2021 | CIN | CPX | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 33.1 | | 9.45 | 3.51 | 1.08 | .378 | 57.5% | 45.9% | 13.3% | | | | 5.94 | | 5.29 | 4.85 | |
| 2022 | CIN | CPX | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | | 11.05 | 0.00 | 1.23 | .375 | 20.8% | 43.5% | 14.3% | | | | 9.82 | | 3.97 | 3.20 | |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|
| 2019 | CIN | R | 5 | 1 | 2.93 | 14 | 14 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58.1 | 240 | 57 | 27 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 55 |
| 2021 | CIN | CPX | 0 | 0 | 5.94 | 12 | 6 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.1 | 152 | 41 | 27 | 22 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 35 |
| 2022 | CIN | CPX | 0 | 1 | 9.82 | 2 | 2 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 35 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|
| 2019 | CIN | R | 8.49 | 1.54 | 5.50 | 0.46 | | 22.9% | 4.2% | 18.8% | | .251 | 1.15 | .320 | 65.3% | | 68 | 74 | | 3.09 |
| 2021 | CIN | CPX | 9.45 | 3.51 | 2.69 | 1.08 | | 23.0% | 8.6% | 14.5% | | .299 | 1.62 | .378 | 57.5% | | 114 | 106 | | 5.29 |
| 2022 | CIN | CPX | 11.05 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 1.23 | | 25.7% | 0.0% | 25.7% | | .294 | 1.36 | .375 | 20.8% | | 210 | 89 | | 3.97 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|
| 2019 | CIN | R | 1.81 | 19.0% | 52.1% | 28.8% | 19.1% | 6.4% | | | | 42.2% | 22.5% | 35.3% | | | | | | | 68 | 2.85 |
| 2021 | CIN | CPX | 1.50 | 23.5% | 45.9% | 30.6% | 23.3% | 13.3% | | | | 46.6% | 28.2% | 25.2% | | | | | | | 97 | 4.85 |
| 2022 | CIN | CPX | 1.43 | 26.1% | 43.5% | 30.4% | 28.6% | 14.3% | | | | 52.0% | 24.0% | 24.0% | | | | | | | 71 | 3.20 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|
| 2019 | CIN | R | 85 | 47 | 31 | 9 | | | | | 62 | 338 | 400 | | | | | |
| 2021 | CIN | CPX | 45 | 30 | 23 | 7 | | | | | 70 | 215 | 285 | | | | | |
| 2022 | CIN | CPX | 10 | 7 | 6 | 2 | | | | | 3 | 53 | 56 | | | | | |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|
| 2019 | CIN | R | | | 77.3% | | | | 55.7% | | | 20.8% | 34.3% | 7.2% | 41.5% | | |
| 2021 | CIN | CPX | | | 69.1% | | | | 53.3% | | | 22.4% | 32.3% | 6.3% | 38.6% | | |
| 2022 | CIN | CPX | | | 83.9% | | | | 53.2% | | | 28.6% | 39.3% | 10.7% | 50.0% | | |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|
| 2019 | CIN | R | P | 14 | 14 | 58.1 | 0 | 9 | | 0 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 2021 | CIN | CPX | P | 12 | 6 | 33.1 | 3 | 3 | | 1 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 2022 | CIN | CPX | P | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 0 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |