Matt Rudick
Free Agent (AA)OF
Age: 28
Bats/Throws: L/L
5'7" / 170
DOB: 7/2/1998
(28 years, 4 months)
OF
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | NYM |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 76 |
| PA | 284 |
| HR | 5 |
| AVG | .194 |
| OBP | .332 |
| SLG | .306 |
| wOBA | .306 |
| wRC+ | 82 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2021, Rd: 13, Pick: 10, Ovr: 382 |
| Draft Team: | New York Mets |
| Signing Bonus: | $125,000 |
| College: | San Diego State |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
Rotowire: Rudick (elbow) was activated from the 60-day injured list Thursday. (9/22/2025)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | NYM |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 76 |
| PA | 284 |
| HR | 5 |
| AVG | .194 |
| OBP | .332 |
| SLG | .306 |
| wOBA | .306 |
| wRC+ | 82 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2021, Rd: 13, Pick: 10, Ovr: 382 |
| Draft Team: | New York Mets |
| Signing Bonus: | $125,000 |
| College: | San Diego State |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
Rotowire: Rudick (elbow) was activated from the 60-day injured list Thursday. (9/22/2025)
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SDSU | NCAA | 22 | 44 | 213 | 4 | 61 | 41 | 17 | 12.2% | 4.2% | .157 | .406 | .410 | .484 | .567 | .471 | 151 | |||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 22 | 21 | 89 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 6 | 13.5% | 12.4% | .145 | .344 | .303 | .404 | .447 | .403 | 135 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 23 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .193 | 15 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 23 | 83 | 366 | 3 | 50 | 28 | 17 | 12.3% | 15.8% | .117 | .287 | .243 | .366 | .360 | .343 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 23 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 16.7% | .067 | .167 | .133 | .278 | .200 | .243 | 38 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 23 | 90 | 388 | 3 | 53 | 28 | 17 | 12.4% | 16.2% | .113 | .280 | .236 | .361 | .349 | .337 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | ST | 23 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .250 | .333 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .304 | 81 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 24 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10.5% | 10.5% | .118 | .267 | .235 | .316 | .353 | .328 | 80 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 24 | 61 | 266 | 9 | 45 | 31 | 12 | 17.3% | 15.8% | .178 | .301 | .271 | .414 | .449 | .396 | 147 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 24 | 67 | 285 | 9 | 47 | 33 | 12 | 16.8% | 15.4% | .173 | .298 | .268 | .407 | .442 | .391 | 143 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AA | 25 | 114 | 491 | 8 | 54 | 41 | 12 | 13.0% | 21.6% | .128 | .300 | .239 | .352 | .366 | .338 | 116 | |||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 26 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 33.3% | .167 | .286 | .167 | .333 | .333 | .326 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 44.4% | .000 | .333 | .143 | .333 | .143 | .263 | 53 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 27 | 56 | 215 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 8 | 13.5% | 21.9% | .124 | .211 | .175 | .308 | .299 | .289 | 74 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 27 | 20 | 69 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 14.5% | 14.5% | .073 | .295 | .255 | .406 | .327 | .358 | .318 | 107 | ||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 27 | 76 | 284 | 5 | 33 | 28 | 12 | 13.7% | 20.1% | .112 | .233 | .194 | .332 | .306 | .306 | .318 | 82 | ||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.8% | 24.9% | .110 | .264 | .206 | .294 | .316 | .278 | 73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SDSU | NCAA | 22 | 44 | 213 | 4 | 61 | 41 | 17 | 12.2% | 4.2% | .157 | .406 | .410 | .484 | .567 | .471 | 151 | |||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 22 | 21 | 89 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 6 | 13.5% | 12.4% | .145 | .344 | .303 | .404 | .447 | .403 | 135 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 23 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .193 | 15 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 23 | 83 | 366 | 3 | 50 | 28 | 17 | 12.3% | 15.8% | .117 | .287 | .243 | .366 | .360 | .343 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 23 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 16.7% | .067 | .167 | .133 | .278 | .200 | .243 | 38 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 23 | 90 | 388 | 3 | 53 | 28 | 17 | 12.4% | 16.2% | .113 | .280 | .236 | .361 | .349 | .337 | 107 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | ST | 23 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .250 | .333 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .304 | 81 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 24 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10.5% | 10.5% | .118 | .267 | .235 | .316 | .353 | .328 | 80 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 24 | 61 | 266 | 9 | 45 | 31 | 12 | 17.3% | 15.8% | .178 | .301 | .271 | .414 | .449 | .396 | 147 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 24 | 67 | 285 | 9 | 47 | 33 | 12 | 16.8% | 15.4% | .173 | .298 | .268 | .407 | .442 | .391 | 143 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AA | 25 | 114 | 491 | 8 | 54 | 41 | 12 | 13.0% | 21.6% | .128 | .300 | .239 | .352 | .366 | .338 | 116 | |||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 26 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 33.3% | .167 | .286 | .167 | .333 | .333 | .326 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 44.4% | .000 | .333 | .143 | .333 | .143 | .263 | 53 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 27 | 56 | 215 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 8 | 13.5% | 21.9% | .124 | .211 | .175 | .308 | .299 | .289 | 74 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 27 | 20 | 69 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 14.5% | 14.5% | .073 | .295 | .255 | .406 | .327 | .358 | .318 | 107 | ||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 27 | 76 | 284 | 5 | 33 | 28 | 12 | 13.7% | 20.1% | .112 | .233 | .194 | .332 | .306 | .306 | .318 | 82 | ||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.8% | 24.9% | .110 | .264 | .206 | .294 | .316 | .278 | 73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SDSU | NCAA | 44 | 178 | 213 | 73 | 57 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 41 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | .410 | |
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 21 | 76 | 89 | 23 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | .303 |
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | NYM | A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 83 | 300 | 366 | 73 | 48 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 50 | 28 | 45 | 0 | 58 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5 | .243 |
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 5 | 15 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .133 |
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 90 | 318 | 388 | 75 | 49 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 53 | 28 | 48 | 0 | 63 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5 | .236 |
| 2022 | NYM | ST | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 6 | 17 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .235 |
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 61 | 214 | 266 | 58 | 38 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 45 | 31 | 46 | 1 | 42 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 1 | .271 |
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 67 | 231 | 285 | 62 | 40 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 47 | 33 | 48 | 1 | 44 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 1 | .268 |
| 2024 | NYM | AA | 114 | 415 | 491 | 99 | 63 | 27 | 1 | 8 | 54 | 41 | 64 | 0 | 106 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | .239 |
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 3 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .167 |
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 10 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .143 |
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 56 | 177 | 215 | 31 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 29 | 0 | 47 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | .175 |
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 20 | 55 | 69 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | .255 |
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 76 | 232 | 284 | 45 | 29 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 33 | 28 | 39 | 0 | 57 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | .194 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .206 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SDSU | NCAA | 44 | 178 | 213 | 73 | 57 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 41 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | .410 | |
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 21 | 76 | 89 | 23 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | .303 |
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | NYM | A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 83 | 300 | 366 | 73 | 48 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 50 | 28 | 45 | 0 | 58 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5 | .243 |
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 5 | 15 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .133 |
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 90 | 318 | 388 | 75 | 49 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 53 | 28 | 48 | 0 | 63 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5 | .236 |
| 2022 | NYM | ST | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 6 | 17 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .235 |
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 61 | 214 | 266 | 58 | 38 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 45 | 31 | 46 | 1 | 42 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 1 | .271 |
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 67 | 231 | 285 | 62 | 40 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 47 | 33 | 48 | 1 | 44 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 1 | .268 |
| 2024 | NYM | AA | 114 | 415 | 491 | 99 | 63 | 27 | 1 | 8 | 54 | 41 | 64 | 0 | 106 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | .239 |
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 3 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .167 |
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 10 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .143 |
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 56 | 177 | 215 | 31 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 29 | 0 | 47 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | .175 |
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 20 | 55 | 69 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | .255 |
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 76 | 232 | 284 | 45 | 29 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 33 | 28 | 39 | 0 | 57 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | .194 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .206 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SDSU | NCAA | 12.2% | 4.2% | 2.89 | .410 | .484 | .567 | 1.051 | .157 | 9.1 | .406 | 3.2 | 55 | 18.7 | .471 | 151 | |||||||
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 13.5% | 12.4% | 1.09 | .303 | .404 | .447 | .852 | .145 | 8.9 | .344 | 1.1 | 17 | 4.0 | .403 | 135 | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.50 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .250 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.5 | .193 | 15 | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 12.3% | 15.8% | 0.78 | .243 | .366 | .360 | .726 | .117 | 7.3 | .287 | 0.3 | 51 | 3.0 | .343 | 112 | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 11.1% | 16.7% | 0.67 | .133 | .278 | .200 | .478 | .067 | 2.6 | .167 | 0.0 | 1 | -1.4 | .243 | 38 | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 12.4% | 16.2% | 0.76 | .236 | .361 | .349 | .710 | .113 | 7.3 | .280 | 0.3 | 52 | 1.2 | .337 | 107 | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .750 | .250 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .304 | 81 | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 10.5% | 10.5% | 1.00 | .235 | .316 | .353 | .669 | .118 | 1.6 | .267 | 0.0 | 2 | -0.6 | .328 | 80 | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 17.3% | 15.8% | 1.10 | .271 | .414 | .449 | .862 | .178 | 5.3 | .301 | 1.2 | 47 | 14.2 | .396 | 147 | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 16.8% | 15.4% | 1.09 | .268 | .407 | .442 | .849 | .173 | 5.2 | .298 | 1.2 | 49 | 13.6 | .391 | 143 | |||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AA | 13.0% | 21.6% | 0.60 | .239 | .352 | .366 | .719 | .128 | 4.0 | .300 | -1.7 | 65 | 7.2 | .338 | 116 | |||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 20.0% | 33.3% | 0.60 | .167 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .167 | 4.5 | .286 | -0.1 | 2 | 0.1 | .326 | 109 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 22.2% | 44.4% | 0.50 | .143 | .333 | .143 | .476 | .000 | 1.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.6 | .263 | 53 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 13.5% | 21.9% | 0.62 | .175 | .308 | .299 | .608 | .124 | 4.9 | .211 | 0.5 | 20 | -8.7 | .289 | 74 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 14.5% | 14.5% | 1.00 | .255 | .406 | .327 | .733 | .073 | 6.1 | .295 | 0.6 | 10 | 0.9 | .358 | 107 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 13.7% | 20.1% | 0.68 | .194 | .332 | .306 | .638 | .112 | 5.3 | .233 | 1.1 | 31 | -7.7 | .306 | 82 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 9.8% | 24.9% | 0.39 | .206 | .294 | .316 | .611 | .110 | 4.4 | .264 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .278 | 73 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | SDSU | NCAA | 12.2% | 4.2% | 2.89 | .410 | .484 | .567 | 1.051 | .157 | 9.1 | .406 | 3.2 | 55 | 18.7 | .471 | 151 | |||||||
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 13.5% | 12.4% | 1.09 | .303 | .404 | .447 | .852 | .145 | 8.9 | .344 | 1.1 | 17 | 4.0 | .403 | 135 | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.50 | .000 | .250 | .000 | .250 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.5 | .193 | 15 | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 12.3% | 15.8% | 0.78 | .243 | .366 | .360 | .726 | .117 | 7.3 | .287 | 0.3 | 51 | 3.0 | .343 | 112 | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 11.1% | 16.7% | 0.67 | .133 | .278 | .200 | .478 | .067 | 2.6 | .167 | 0.0 | 1 | -1.4 | .243 | 38 | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 12.4% | 16.2% | 0.76 | .236 | .361 | .349 | .710 | .113 | 7.3 | .280 | 0.3 | 52 | 1.2 | .337 | 107 | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .250 | .500 | .750 | .250 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .304 | 81 | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 10.5% | 10.5% | 1.00 | .235 | .316 | .353 | .669 | .118 | 1.6 | .267 | 0.0 | 2 | -0.6 | .328 | 80 | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 17.3% | 15.8% | 1.10 | .271 | .414 | .449 | .862 | .178 | 5.3 | .301 | 1.2 | 47 | 14.2 | .396 | 147 | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 16.8% | 15.4% | 1.09 | .268 | .407 | .442 | .849 | .173 | 5.2 | .298 | 1.2 | 49 | 13.6 | .391 | 143 | |||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AA | 13.0% | 21.6% | 0.60 | .239 | .352 | .366 | .719 | .128 | 4.0 | .300 | -1.7 | 65 | 7.2 | .338 | 116 | |||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 20.0% | 33.3% | 0.60 | .167 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .167 | 4.5 | .286 | -0.1 | 2 | 0.1 | .326 | 109 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 22.2% | 44.4% | 0.50 | .143 | .333 | .143 | .476 | .000 | 1.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.6 | .263 | 53 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 13.5% | 21.9% | 0.62 | .175 | .308 | .299 | .608 | .124 | 4.9 | .211 | 0.5 | 20 | -8.7 | .289 | 74 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 14.5% | 14.5% | 1.00 | .255 | .406 | .327 | .733 | .073 | 6.1 | .295 | 0.6 | 10 | 0.9 | .358 | 107 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 13.7% | 20.1% | 0.68 | .194 | .332 | .306 | .638 | .112 | 5.3 | .233 | 1.1 | 31 | -7.7 | .306 | 82 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 9.8% | 24.9% | 0.39 | .206 | .294 | .316 | .611 | .110 | 4.4 | .264 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .278 | 73 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 0.79 | 20.6% | 34.9% | 44.4% | 7.1% | 3.6% | 43.9% | 30.3% | 25.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 0.95 | 19.6% | 39.2% | 41.3% | 25.3% | 3.0% | 43.1% | 20.2% | 36.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 0.57 | 8.3% | 33.3% | 58.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 41.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 0.92 | 19.0% | 38.7% | 42.3% | 23.4% | 2.8% | 42.5% | 20.3% | 37.2% | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | ST | 0.50 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 1.75 | 26.7% | 46.7% | 26.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 26.7% | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 0.61 | 18.9% | 30.8% | 50.3% | 31.8% | 10.6% | 44.2% | 23.3% | 32.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 0.66 | 19.6% | 32.1% | 48.4% | 30.3% | 10.1% | 43.9% | 24.1% | 32.1% | |||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AA | 0.60 | 19.4% | 30.3% | 50.3% | 30.8% | 5.1% | 50.0% | 24.0% | 26.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 3.00 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 71.4% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 0.59 | 24.8% | 27.9% | 47.3% | 29.5% | 6.6% | 46.6% | 28.6% | 24.8% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 1.00 | 18.2% | 40.9% | 40.9% | 22.2% | 5.6% | 55.6% | 13.3% | 31.1% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 0.68 | 23.1% | 31.2% | 45.7% | 27.8% | 6.3% | 48.9% | 24.7% | 26.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 0.79 | 20.6% | 34.9% | 44.4% | 7.1% | 3.6% | 43.9% | 30.3% | 25.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 0.95 | 19.6% | 39.2% | 41.3% | 25.3% | 3.0% | 43.1% | 20.2% | 36.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 0.57 | 8.3% | 33.3% | 58.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 41.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 0.92 | 19.0% | 38.7% | 42.3% | 23.4% | 2.8% | 42.5% | 20.3% | 37.2% | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | ST | 0.50 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 1.75 | 26.7% | 46.7% | 26.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 26.7% | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 0.61 | 18.9% | 30.8% | 50.3% | 31.8% | 10.6% | 44.2% | 23.3% | 32.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 0.66 | 19.6% | 32.1% | 48.4% | 30.3% | 10.1% | 43.9% | 24.1% | 32.1% | |||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AA | 0.60 | 19.4% | 30.3% | 50.3% | 30.8% | 5.1% | 50.0% | 24.0% | 26.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 3.00 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 71.4% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 0.59 | 24.8% | 27.9% | 47.3% | 29.5% | 6.6% | 46.6% | 28.6% | 24.8% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 1.00 | 18.2% | 40.9% | 40.9% | 22.2% | 5.6% | 55.6% | 13.3% | 31.1% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 0.68 | 23.1% | 31.2% | 45.7% | 27.8% | 6.3% | 48.9% | 24.7% | 26.4% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 22 | 28 | 13 | 2 | 50 | 101 | 151 | |||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | |||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 94 | 99 | 47 | 25 | 579 | 878 | 1457 | |||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 48 | 74 | |||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 98 | 107 | 48 | 25 | 609 | 933 | 1542 | |||
| 2022 | NYM | ST | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 32 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 52 | 85 | 32 | 27 | 440 | 667 | 1107 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 59 | 89 | 36 | 27 | 451 | 688 | 1139 | |||
| 2024 | NYM | AA | 94 | 156 | 60 | 48 | 757 | 1167 | 1924 | |||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 36 | 65 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 39 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 36 | 61 | 32 | 18 | 325 | 513 | 838 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 18 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 108 | 156 | 264 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 54 | 79 | 40 | 22 | 433 | 669 | 1102 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 22 | 28 | 13 | 2 | 50 | 101 | 151 | |||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | |||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 94 | 99 | 47 | 25 | 579 | 878 | 1457 | |||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 48 | 74 | |||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 98 | 107 | 48 | 25 | 609 | 933 | 1542 | |||
| 2022 | NYM | ST | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 32 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 52 | 85 | 32 | 27 | 440 | 667 | 1107 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 59 | 89 | 36 | 27 | 451 | 688 | 1139 | |||
| 2024 | NYM | AA | 94 | 156 | 60 | 48 | 757 | 1167 | 1924 | |||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 36 | 65 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 39 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 36 | 61 | 32 | 18 | 325 | 513 | 838 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 18 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 108 | 156 | 264 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 54 | 79 | 40 | 22 | 433 | 669 | 1102 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 59.0% | 94.0 | 23.1% | 86.2 | 7.7% | 82.2 | 10.3% | 86.7 | |||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 34.1% | 93.4 | 12.5% | 88.9 | 2.7% | 87.8 | 15.2% | 92.9 | 17.0% | 86.0 | 9.1% | 78.0 | 3.0% | 84.4 | 6.4% | 86.1 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 34.1% | 93.4 | 12.5% | 88.9 | 2.7% | 87.8 | 15.2% | 92.9 | 17.0% | 86.0 | 9.1% | 78.0 | 3.0% | 84.4 | 6.4% | 86.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 59.0% | 94.0 | 23.1% | 86.2 | 7.7% | 82.2 | 10.3% | 86.7 | |||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 34.1% | 93.4 | 12.5% | 88.9 | 2.7% | 87.8 | 15.2% | 92.9 | 17.0% | 86.0 | 9.1% | 78.0 | 3.0% | 84.4 | 6.4% | 86.1 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 34.1% | 93.4 | 12.5% | 88.9 | 2.7% | 87.8 | 15.2% | 92.9 | 17.0% | 86.0 | 9.1% | 78.0 | 3.0% | 84.4 | 6.4% | 86.1 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 61.6% | 69.9% | 15.7% | 18.5% | 5.3% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 63.6% | 14.3% | 50.0% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 54.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 43.2% | 83.5% | 48.4% | 7.1% | 17.1% | 24.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 44.6% | 78.8% | 66.7% | 9.5% | 20.3% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 43.4% | 82.5% | 49.2% | 7.6% | 17.1% | 24.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | ST | 41.7% | 60.0% | 25.0% | 16.7% | 25.0% | 41.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 65.6% | 71.4% | 10.5% | 18.8% | 0.0% | 18.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 44.0% | 86.0% | 52.3% | 6.1% | 16.3% | 22.4% | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 44.6% | 85.4% | 49.5% | 6.5% | 15.8% | 22.3% | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AA | 46.8% | 80.2% | 43.8% | 9.3% | 13.8% | 23.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 35.4% | 78.3% | 33.3% | 7.7% | 20.0% | 27.7% | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 22.7% | 58.8% | 38.5% | 20.0% | 70.0% | 53.3% | 43.6% | 55.6% | 17.9% | 12.8% | 30.8% | 19.8 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 46.2% | 77.0% | 46.5% | 10.6% | 14.7% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 19.9% | 73.4% | 45.8% | 55.6% | 87.2% | 80.2% | 48.5% | 46.4% | 9.1% | 13.3% | 22.3% | 18.2 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 19.9% | 73.4% | 46.1% | 55.6% | 87.2% | 77.8% | 48.5% | 46.5% | 10.3% | 14.3% | 24.6% | 18.2 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | 61.6% | 69.9% | 15.7% | 18.5% | 5.3% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | 63.6% | 14.3% | 50.0% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 54.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | 43.2% | 83.5% | 48.4% | 7.1% | 17.1% | 24.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 44.6% | 78.8% | 66.7% | 9.5% | 20.3% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 43.4% | 82.5% | 49.2% | 7.6% | 17.1% | 24.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | ST | 41.7% | 60.0% | 25.0% | 16.7% | 25.0% | 41.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 65.6% | 71.4% | 10.5% | 18.8% | 0.0% | 18.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | 44.0% | 86.0% | 52.3% | 6.1% | 16.3% | 22.4% | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 44.6% | 85.4% | 49.5% | 6.5% | 15.8% | 22.3% | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AA | 46.8% | 80.2% | 43.8% | 9.3% | 13.8% | 23.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 35.4% | 78.3% | 33.3% | 7.7% | 20.0% | 27.7% | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 22.7% | 58.8% | 38.5% | 20.0% | 70.0% | 53.3% | 43.6% | 55.6% | 17.9% | 12.8% | 30.8% | 19.8 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 46.2% | 77.0% | 46.5% | 10.6% | 14.7% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | 19.9% | 73.4% | 45.8% | 55.6% | 87.2% | 80.2% | 48.5% | 46.4% | 9.1% | 13.3% | 22.3% | 18.2 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 19.9% | 73.4% | 46.1% | 55.6% | 87.2% | 77.8% | 48.5% | 46.5% | 10.3% | 14.3% | 24.6% | 18.2 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 2B | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | LF | 10 | 10 | 84.0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | LF | 62 | 62 | 535.0 | 99 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | LF | 3 | 3 | 23.0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | LF | 4 | 4 | 22.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | LF | 25 | 24 | 201.2 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AA | LF | 28 | 28 | 244.0 | 58 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | LF | 15 | 15 | 125.1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | LF | 6 | 5 | 42.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | CF | 10 | 10 | 81.0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | CF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | CF | 7 | 7 | 59.0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | CF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | CF | 19 | 19 | 166.2 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AA | CF | 27 | 25 | 224.2 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | CF | 8 | 8 | 66.0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A | RF | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | RF | 3 | 2 | 18.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | RF | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | RF | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | RF | 9 | 9 | 78.0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AA | RF | 40 | 38 | 325.0 | 81 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | RF | 25 | 25 | 213.0 | 50 | 5 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | RF | 9 | 8 | 73.0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | DH | 12 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AA | DH | 19 | 18 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 2B | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | LF | 10 | 10 | 84.0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | LF | 62 | 62 | 535.0 | 99 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | LF | 3 | 3 | 23.0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | LF | 4 | 4 | 22.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | LF | 25 | 24 | 201.2 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AA | LF | 28 | 28 | 244.0 | 58 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | LF | 15 | 15 | 125.1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | LF | 6 | 5 | 42.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | CF | 10 | 10 | 81.0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | CPX | CF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | CF | 7 | 7 | 59.0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | CF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | CF | 19 | 19 | 166.2 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AA | CF | 27 | 25 | 224.2 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | CF | 8 | 8 | 66.0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A | RF | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | RF | 3 | 2 | 18.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | RF | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | RF | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | RF | 9 | 9 | 78.0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AA | RF | 40 | 38 | 325.0 | 81 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | RF | 25 | 25 | 213.0 | 50 | 5 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | RF | 9 | 8 | 73.0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | A+ | DH | 12 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | AA | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | AA | DH | 19 | 18 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AAA | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

