Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource

McCade Brown
Colorado RockiesP
Age: 26
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'6" / 247
DOB: 8/15/2000
(26 years, 2 months, 2 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2025 | 2026 | Total |
| Team | COL | FGDC | - - - |
| Level | MLB | PROJ | MLB |
| G | 7 | 13 | 7 |
| GS | 7 | 3 | 7 |
| IP | 25.2 | 25.0 | 25.2 |
| K% | 18.3% | 20.9% | 18.3% |
| BB% | 13.5% | 9.6% | 13.5% |
| GB% | 34.6% | 34.6% | |
| ERA | 7.36 | 5.22 | 7.36 |
| FIP | 6.95 | 4.94 | 6.95 |
| WAR | -0.4 | 0.1 | -0.4 |
2025 Pitch
Selection
Selection
SI:57%
SL:19%
CU:18%
CH:6%
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Draft |
| Draft: | 2021, Rd: 3, Pick: 8, Ovr: 79 |
| Draft Team: | Colorado Rockies |
| Signing Bonus: | $780,400 |
| College: | Indiana |
Service Time
0.036MiLB Options
3
News
Rotowire: Brown (shoulder) had been scheduled to throw a live bullpen session this weekend, MLB.com reports. (5/31/2026)
Injury: Shoulder, 60-Day IL
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2025 | 2026 | Total |
| Team | COL | FGDC | - - - |
| Level | MLB | PROJ | MLB |
| G | 7 | 13 | 7 |
| GS | 7 | 3 | 7 |
| IP | 25.2 | 25.0 | 25.2 |
| K% | 18.3% | 20.9% | 18.3% |
| BB% | 13.5% | 9.6% | 13.5% |
| GB% | 34.6% | 34.6% | |
| ERA | 7.36 | 5.22 | 7.36 |
| FIP | 6.95 | 4.94 | 6.95 |
| WAR | -0.4 | 0.1 | -0.4 |
2025 Pitch
Selection
Selection
SI:57%
SL:19%
CU:18%
CH:6%
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Draft |
| Draft: | 2021, Rd: 3, Pick: 8, Ovr: 79 |
| Draft Team: | Colorado Rockies |
| Signing Bonus: | $780,400 |
| College: | Indiana |
Service Time
0.036MiLB Options
3
News
Rotowire: Brown (shoulder) had been scheduled to throw a live bullpen session this weekend, MLB.com reports. (5/31/2026)
Injury: Shoulder, 60-Day IL
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesMLB Regular SeasonCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | IU | NCAA | 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 61.0 | 14.31 | 6.34 | 0.74 | .261 | 71.8% | 3.39 | 4.16 | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.0 | 10.13 | 3.38 | 2.25 | .381 | 58.8% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 6.75 | 6.60 | 4.45 | ||||||
| 2022 | COL | A | 21 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 89.2 | 11.84 | 2.31 | 1.00 | .356 | 59.2% | 44.6% | 11.8% | 5.22 | 3.87 | 3.72 | ||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 9.0 | 15.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .353 | 68.4% | 41.2% | 0.0% | 6.00 | 5.70 | 6.11 | ||||||
| 2024 | COL | A | 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 14.2 | 12.27 | 4.91 | 3.07 | .257 | 66.7% | 28.9% | 33.3% | 7.36 | 8.02 | 4.67 | ||||||
| 2024 | COL | MiLB | 23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 23.2 | 13.31 | 6.46 | 1.90 | .288 | 67.6% | 32.7% | 26.3% | 6.85 | 7.14 | 5.22 | ||||||
| 2025 | COL | A+ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 33.2 | 12.83 | 4.01 | 0.53 | .279 | 82.9% | 44.3% | 7.4% | 1.60 | 2.97 | 3.33 | ||||||
| 2025 | COL | AA | 24 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 43.0 | 11.93 | 3.14 | 0.84 | .290 | 74.9% | 30.2% | 8.5% | 3.14 | 2.96 | 3.03 | ||||||
| 2025 | COL | MiLB | 24 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 76.2 | 12.33 | 3.52 | 0.70 | .286 | 78.6% | 36.1% | 8.1% | 2.47 | 2.97 | 3.16 | ||||||
| 2025 | COL | MLB | 24 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 25.2 | 8.06 | 5.96 | 2.10 | .320 | 71.1% | 34.6% | 16.2% | 94.3 | 7.36 | 6.51 | 6.95 | 6.14 | -0.4 | |||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 25 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 25.0 | 8.38 | 3.86 | 1.50 | .303 | 68.4% | 5.22 | 4.94 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 27.0 | 8.22 | 3.90 | 1.52 | .306 | 69.3% | 37.7% | 5.25 | 4.98 | 4.67 | 0.1 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 85.0 | 8.58 | 3.81 | 1.48 | .299 | 67.4% | 5.19 | 4.89 | 0.6 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 25 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 23.0 | 8.58 | 3.81 | 1.48 | .299 | 67.4% | 5.19 | 4.89 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 25 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 36.0 | 8.32 | 3.97 | 1.52 | .300 | 67.6% | 5.24 | 5.02 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 25 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 36.0 | 8.31 | 3.36 | 1.55 | .306 | 66.8% | 5.34 | 4.80 | 0.2 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 25 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 36.0 | 8.52 | 3.45 | 1.45 | .312 | 66.4% | 5.35 | 4.70 | 0.3 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 26.0 | 8.52 | 4.46 | 1.44 | .310 | 68.0% | 5.29 | 4.96 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 25.2 | 8.06 | 5.96 | 2.10 | .320 | 71.1% | 34.6% | 16.2% | 94.3 | 7.36 | 6.51 | 6.95 | 6.14 | -0.4 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | IU | NCAA | 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 61.0 | 14.31 | 6.34 | 0.74 | .261 | 71.8% | 3.39 | 4.16 | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.0 | 10.13 | 3.38 | 2.25 | .381 | 58.8% | 42.9% | 28.6% | 6.75 | 6.60 | 4.45 | ||||||
| 2022 | COL | A | 21 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 89.2 | 11.84 | 2.31 | 1.00 | .356 | 59.2% | 44.6% | 11.8% | 5.22 | 3.87 | 3.72 | ||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 9.0 | 15.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | .353 | 68.4% | 41.2% | 0.0% | 6.00 | 5.70 | 6.11 | ||||||
| 2024 | COL | A | 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 14.2 | 12.27 | 4.91 | 3.07 | .257 | 66.7% | 28.9% | 33.3% | 7.36 | 8.02 | 4.67 | ||||||
| 2024 | COL | MiLB | 23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 23.2 | 13.31 | 6.46 | 1.90 | .288 | 67.6% | 32.7% | 26.3% | 6.85 | 7.14 | 5.22 | ||||||
| 2025 | COL | A+ | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 33.2 | 12.83 | 4.01 | 0.53 | .279 | 82.9% | 44.3% | 7.4% | 1.60 | 2.97 | 3.33 | ||||||
| 2025 | COL | AA | 24 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 43.0 | 11.93 | 3.14 | 0.84 | .290 | 74.9% | 30.2% | 8.5% | 3.14 | 2.96 | 3.03 | ||||||
| 2025 | COL | MiLB | 24 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 76.2 | 12.33 | 3.52 | 0.70 | .286 | 78.6% | 36.1% | 8.1% | 2.47 | 2.97 | 3.16 | ||||||
| 2025 | COL | MLB | 24 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 25.2 | 8.06 | 5.96 | 2.10 | .320 | 71.1% | 34.6% | 16.2% | 94.3 | 7.36 | 6.51 | 6.95 | 6.14 | -0.4 | |||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 25 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 25.0 | 8.38 | 3.86 | 1.50 | .303 | 68.4% | 5.22 | 4.94 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 27.0 | 8.22 | 3.90 | 1.52 | .306 | 69.3% | 37.7% | 5.25 | 4.98 | 4.67 | 0.1 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 85.0 | 8.58 | 3.81 | 1.48 | .299 | 67.4% | 5.19 | 4.89 | 0.6 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 25 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 23.0 | 8.58 | 3.81 | 1.48 | .299 | 67.4% | 5.19 | 4.89 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 25 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 36.0 | 8.32 | 3.97 | 1.52 | .300 | 67.6% | 5.24 | 5.02 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 25 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 36.0 | 8.31 | 3.36 | 1.55 | .306 | 66.8% | 5.34 | 4.80 | 0.2 | ||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 25 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 36.0 | 8.52 | 3.45 | 1.45 | .312 | 66.4% | 5.35 | 4.70 | 0.3 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 26.0 | 8.52 | 4.46 | 1.44 | .310 | 68.0% | 5.29 | 4.96 | 0.1 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 25.2 | 8.06 | 5.96 | 2.10 | .320 | 71.1% | 34.6% | 16.2% | 94.3 | 7.36 | 6.51 | 6.95 | 6.14 | -0.4 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesMLB Regular SeasonCollege
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | IU | NCAA | 5 | 4 | 3.39 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61.0 | 267 | 35 | 29 | 23 | 5 | 43 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 97 | ||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 35 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2022 | COL | A | 4 | 4 | 5.22 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89.2 | 380 | 90 | 56 | 52 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 118 | |
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 45 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2024 | COL | A | 0 | 2 | 7.36 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 71 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2024 | COL | MiLB | 1 | 3 | 6.85 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.2 | 116 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 35 | |
| 2025 | COL | A+ | 0 | 0 | 1.60 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.2 | 136 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2025 | COL | AA | 4 | 2 | 3.14 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.0 | 170 | 31 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 57 | |
| 2025 | COL | MiLB | 4 | 2 | 2.47 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76.2 | 306 | 52 | 25 | 21 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 105 | |
| 2025 | COL | MLB | 0 | 5 | 7.36 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.2 | 126 | 30 | 21 | 21 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 23 |
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 1 | 2 | 5.22 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25.0 | 112 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 23 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 2 | 5.25 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27.0 | 122 | 29 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 25 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 3 | 6 | 5.19 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 85.0 | 379 | 86 | 53 | 49 | 14 | 36 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 81 | ||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 1 | 2 | 5.19 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23.0 | 102 | 23 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 22 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 2 | 3 | 5.24 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 36.0 | 162 | 37 | 23 | 21 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 34 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 2 | 3 | 5.34 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 36.0 | 161 | 38 | 23 | 22 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 34 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 2 | 3 | 5.35 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 36.0 | 162 | 39 | 23 | 22 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 34 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 5.29 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 26.0 | 117 | 27 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 25 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 5 | 7.36 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.2 | 126 | 30 | 21 | 21 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 23 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | IU | NCAA | 5 | 4 | 3.39 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61.0 | 267 | 35 | 29 | 23 | 5 | 43 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 97 | ||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 35 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 2022 | COL | A | 4 | 4 | 5.22 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89.2 | 380 | 90 | 56 | 52 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 118 | |
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 45 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2024 | COL | A | 0 | 2 | 7.36 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 71 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2024 | COL | MiLB | 1 | 3 | 6.85 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.2 | 116 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 35 | |
| 2025 | COL | A+ | 0 | 0 | 1.60 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.2 | 136 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2025 | COL | AA | 4 | 2 | 3.14 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.0 | 170 | 31 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 57 | |
| 2025 | COL | MiLB | 4 | 2 | 2.47 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76.2 | 306 | 52 | 25 | 21 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 105 | |
| 2025 | COL | MLB | 0 | 5 | 7.36 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.2 | 126 | 30 | 21 | 21 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 23 |
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 1 | 2 | 5.22 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25.0 | 112 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 23 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 2 | 5.25 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27.0 | 122 | 29 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 25 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 3 | 6 | 5.19 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 85.0 | 379 | 86 | 53 | 49 | 14 | 36 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 81 | ||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 1 | 2 | 5.19 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23.0 | 102 | 23 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 22 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 2 | 3 | 5.24 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 36.0 | 162 | 37 | 23 | 21 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 34 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 2 | 3 | 5.34 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 36.0 | 161 | 38 | 23 | 22 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 34 | |||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 2 | 3 | 5.35 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 36.0 | 162 | 39 | 23 | 22 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 34 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 5.29 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 26.0 | 117 | 27 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 25 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 5 | 7.36 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.2 | 126 | 30 | 21 | 21 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 23 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesMLB Regular SeasonAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | IU | NCAA | 14.31 | 6.34 | 2.26 | 0.74 | 36.3% | 16.1% | 20.2% | .161 | 1.28 | .261 | 71.8% | 4.16 | ||||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 10.13 | 3.38 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 25.7% | 8.6% | 17.1% | .313 | 1.63 | .381 | 58.8% | 144 | 137 | 6.60 | ||||
| 2022 | COL | A | 11.84 | 2.31 | 5.13 | 1.00 | 31.1% | 6.1% | 25.0% | .255 | 1.26 | .356 | 59.2% | 104 | 75 | 3.87 | ||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 15.00 | 9.00 | 1.67 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 13.3% | .188 | 1.67 | .353 | 68.4% | 112 | 105 | 5.70 | ||||
| 2024 | COL | A | 12.27 | 4.91 | 2.50 | 3.07 | 28.2% | 11.3% | 16.9% | .233 | 1.50 | .257 | 66.7% | 156 | 167 | 8.02 | ||||
| 2024 | COL | MiLB | 13.31 | 6.46 | 2.06 | 1.90 | 30.2% | 14.7% | 15.5% | .217 | 1.56 | .288 | 67.6% | 139 | 143 | 7.14 | ||||
| 2025 | COL | A+ | 12.83 | 4.01 | 3.20 | 0.53 | 35.3% | 11.0% | 24.3% | .178 | 1.07 | .279 | 82.9% | 33 | 63 | 2.97 | ||||
| 2025 | COL | AA | 11.93 | 3.14 | 3.80 | 0.84 | 33.5% | 8.8% | 24.7% | .201 | 1.07 | .290 | 74.9% | 81 | 77 | 2.96 | ||||
| 2025 | COL | MiLB | 12.33 | 3.52 | 3.50 | 0.70 | 34.3% | 9.8% | 24.5% | .191 | 1.07 | .286 | 78.6% | 60 | 71 | 2.97 | ||||
| 2025 | COL | MLB | 8.06 | 5.96 | 1.35 | 2.10 | 18.3% | 13.5% | 4.8% | .288 | 1.83 | .320 | 71.1% | 155 | 160 | 6.95 | ||||
| 2025 | 8.49 | 3.21 | 2.64 | 1.18 | 22.2% | 8.4% | 13.8% | .242 | 1.29 | .289 | 72.3% | 4.22 | ||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 8.38 | 3.86 | 2.17 | 1.50 | 20.9% | 9.6% | 11.3% | .261 | 1.46 | .303 | 68.4% | 4.94 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 8.22 | 3.90 | 2.11 | 1.52 | 20.6% | 9.8% | 10.8% | .265 | 1.48 | .306 | 69.3% | 4.98 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 8.58 | 3.81 | 2.25 | 1.48 | 21.4% | 9.5% | 11.9% | .256 | 1.44 | .299 | 67.4% | 4.89 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 8.58 | 3.81 | 2.25 | 1.48 | 21.4% | 9.5% | 11.9% | .256 | 1.44 | .299 | 67.4% | 4.89 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 8.32 | 3.97 | 2.10 | 1.52 | 20.8% | 9.9% | 10.9% | .259 | 1.46 | .300 | 67.6% | 5.02 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 8.31 | 3.36 | 2.47 | 1.55 | 20.9% | 8.5% | 12.4% | .265 | 1.43 | .306 | 66.8% | 4.80 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 8.52 | 3.45 | 2.47 | 1.45 | 21.3% | 8.6% | 12.7% | .266 | 1.44 | .312 | 66.4% | 4.70 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 8.52 | 4.46 | 1.91 | 1.44 | 21.1% | 11.1% | 10.1% | .263 | 1.53 | .310 | 68.0% | 4.96 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 8.06 | 5.96 | 1.35 | 2.10 | 18.3% | 13.5% | 4.8% | .288 | 1.83 | .320 | 71.1% | 155 | 160 | 6.95 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | IU | NCAA | 14.31 | 6.34 | 2.26 | 0.74 | 36.3% | 16.1% | 20.2% | .161 | 1.28 | .261 | 71.8% | 4.16 | ||||||
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 10.13 | 3.38 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 25.7% | 8.6% | 17.1% | .313 | 1.63 | .381 | 58.8% | 144 | 137 | 6.60 | ||||
| 2022 | COL | A | 11.84 | 2.31 | 5.13 | 1.00 | 31.1% | 6.1% | 25.0% | .255 | 1.26 | .356 | 59.2% | 104 | 75 | 3.87 | ||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 15.00 | 9.00 | 1.67 | 0.00 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 13.3% | .188 | 1.67 | .353 | 68.4% | 112 | 105 | 5.70 | ||||
| 2024 | COL | A | 12.27 | 4.91 | 2.50 | 3.07 | 28.2% | 11.3% | 16.9% | .233 | 1.50 | .257 | 66.7% | 156 | 167 | 8.02 | ||||
| 2024 | COL | MiLB | 13.31 | 6.46 | 2.06 | 1.90 | 30.2% | 14.7% | 15.5% | .217 | 1.56 | .288 | 67.6% | 139 | 143 | 7.14 | ||||
| 2025 | COL | A+ | 12.83 | 4.01 | 3.20 | 0.53 | 35.3% | 11.0% | 24.3% | .178 | 1.07 | .279 | 82.9% | 33 | 63 | 2.97 | ||||
| 2025 | COL | AA | 11.93 | 3.14 | 3.80 | 0.84 | 33.5% | 8.8% | 24.7% | .201 | 1.07 | .290 | 74.9% | 81 | 77 | 2.96 | ||||
| 2025 | COL | MiLB | 12.33 | 3.52 | 3.50 | 0.70 | 34.3% | 9.8% | 24.5% | .191 | 1.07 | .286 | 78.6% | 60 | 71 | 2.97 | ||||
| 2025 | COL | MLB | 8.06 | 5.96 | 1.35 | 2.10 | 18.3% | 13.5% | 4.8% | .288 | 1.83 | .320 | 71.1% | 155 | 160 | 6.95 | ||||
| 2025 | 8.49 | 3.21 | 2.64 | 1.18 | 22.2% | 8.4% | 13.8% | .242 | 1.29 | .289 | 72.3% | 4.22 | ||||||||
| 2026 | FGDC | PROJ | 8.38 | 3.86 | 2.17 | 1.50 | 20.9% | 9.6% | 11.3% | .261 | 1.46 | .303 | 68.4% | 4.94 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 8.22 | 3.90 | 2.11 | 1.52 | 20.6% | 9.8% | 10.8% | .265 | 1.48 | .306 | 69.3% | 4.98 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 8.58 | 3.81 | 2.25 | 1.48 | 21.4% | 9.5% | 11.9% | .256 | 1.44 | .299 | 67.4% | 4.89 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS DC | PROJ | 8.58 | 3.81 | 2.25 | 1.48 | 21.4% | 9.5% | 11.9% | .256 | 1.44 | .299 | 67.4% | 4.89 | ||||||
| 2026 | ATC | PROJ | 8.32 | 3.97 | 2.10 | 1.52 | 20.8% | 9.9% | 10.9% | .259 | 1.46 | .300 | 67.6% | 5.02 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 8.31 | 3.36 | 2.47 | 1.55 | 20.9% | 8.5% | 12.4% | .265 | 1.43 | .306 | 66.8% | 4.80 | ||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 8.52 | 3.45 | 2.47 | 1.45 | 21.3% | 8.6% | 12.7% | .266 | 1.44 | .312 | 66.4% | 4.70 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 8.52 | 4.46 | 1.91 | 1.44 | 21.1% | 11.1% | 10.1% | .263 | 1.53 | .310 | 68.0% | 4.96 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 8.06 | 5.96 | 1.35 | 2.10 | 18.3% | 13.5% | 4.8% | .288 | 1.83 | .320 | 71.1% | 155 | 160 | 6.95 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesMLB Regular SeasonCollege
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesMLB Regular SeasonCollege
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesMLB Regular SeasonCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | W | L | G | GS | IP | divider | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 23 | 85.0 | 86 | 53 | 49 | 14 | 36 | 81 | 8.58 | 3.81 | 2.25 | 1.48 | .256 | 1.44 | .299 | 67.4% | 5.19 | 4.89 | 0.6 | |||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 25 | 95.0 | 93 | 55 | 51 | 14 | 38 | 90 | 8.53 | 3.60 | 2.37 | 1.33 | .250 | 1.38 | .295 | 68.2% | 4.83 | 4.61 | 0.9 | |||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 26 | 100.0 | 96 | 56 | 52 | 14 | 39 | 94 | 8.46 | 3.51 | 2.41 | 1.26 | .248 | 1.35 | .294 | 68.5% | 4.68 | 4.52 | 1.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | W | L | G | GS | IP | divider | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 23 | 85.0 | 86 | 53 | 49 | 14 | 36 | 81 | 8.58 | 3.81 | 2.25 | 1.48 | .256 | 1.44 | .299 | 67.4% | 5.19 | 4.89 | 0.6 | |||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 25 | 95.0 | 93 | 55 | 51 | 14 | 38 | 90 | 8.53 | 3.60 | 2.37 | 1.33 | .250 | 1.38 | .295 | 68.2% | 4.83 | 4.61 | 0.9 | |||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 27 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 26 | 100.0 | 96 | 56 | 52 | 14 | 39 | 94 | 8.46 | 3.51 | 2.41 | 1.26 | .248 | 1.35 | .294 | 68.5% | 4.68 | 4.52 | 1.1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesMLB Regular SeasonCollege
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 1.29 | 23.8% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 60.9% | 17.4% | 21.7% | 89 | 4.45 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A | 1.21 | 18.6% | 44.6% | 36.8% | 14.1% | 11.8% | 44.3% | 22.1% | 33.6% | 73 | 3.72 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 1.75 | 35.3% | 41.2% | 23.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.3% | 23.5% | 41.2% | 113 | 6.11 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | A | 0.73 | 31.6% | 28.9% | 39.5% | 20.0% | 33.3% | 37.5% | 20.0% | 42.5% | 97 | 4.67 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | MiLB | 0.95 | 32.7% | 32.7% | 34.5% | 15.8% | 26.3% | 36.8% | 21.1% | 42.1% | 103 | 5.22 | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A+ | 1.15 | 17.1% | 44.3% | 38.6% | 25.9% | 7.4% | 37.1% | 22.9% | 40.0% | 75 | 3.33 | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | AA | 0.62 | 20.8% | 30.2% | 49.0% | 31.9% | 8.5% | 36.1% | 27.8% | 36.1% | 79 | 3.03 | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | MiLB | 0.81 | 19.3% | 36.1% | 44.6% | 29.7% | 8.1% | 36.5% | 25.7% | 37.7% | 77 | 3.16 | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | MLB | 0.76 | 19.8% | 34.6% | 45.7% | 5.4% | 16.2% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 35.8% | 43.2% | 21.0% | 9.9% | 51.9% | 38.3% | 5.47 | 147 | 6.14 | |||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 21.3% | 37.7% | 41.0% | 4.67 | ||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.76 | 19.8% | 34.6% | 45.7% | 5.4% | 16.2% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 35.8% | 43.2% | 21.0% | 9.9% | 51.9% | 38.3% | 5.47 | 147 | 6.14 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 1.29 | 23.8% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 60.9% | 17.4% | 21.7% | 89 | 4.45 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A | 1.21 | 18.6% | 44.6% | 36.8% | 14.1% | 11.8% | 44.3% | 22.1% | 33.6% | 73 | 3.72 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 1.75 | 35.3% | 41.2% | 23.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.3% | 23.5% | 41.2% | 113 | 6.11 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | A | 0.73 | 31.6% | 28.9% | 39.5% | 20.0% | 33.3% | 37.5% | 20.0% | 42.5% | 97 | 4.67 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | MiLB | 0.95 | 32.7% | 32.7% | 34.5% | 15.8% | 26.3% | 36.8% | 21.1% | 42.1% | 103 | 5.22 | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A+ | 1.15 | 17.1% | 44.3% | 38.6% | 25.9% | 7.4% | 37.1% | 22.9% | 40.0% | 75 | 3.33 | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | AA | 0.62 | 20.8% | 30.2% | 49.0% | 31.9% | 8.5% | 36.1% | 27.8% | 36.1% | 79 | 3.03 | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | MiLB | 0.81 | 19.3% | 36.1% | 44.6% | 29.7% | 8.1% | 36.5% | 25.7% | 37.7% | 77 | 3.16 | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | MLB | 0.76 | 19.8% | 34.6% | 45.7% | 5.4% | 16.2% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 35.8% | 43.2% | 21.0% | 9.9% | 51.9% | 38.3% | 5.47 | 147 | 6.14 | |||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 21.3% | 37.7% | 41.0% | 4.67 | ||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0.76 | 19.8% | 34.6% | 45.7% | 5.4% | 16.2% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 35.8% | 43.2% | 21.0% | 9.9% | 51.9% | 38.3% | 5.47 | 147 | 6.14 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesMLB Regular SeasonCollege
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 9 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 52 | 66 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A | 103 | 85 | 43 | 12 | 496 | 945 | 1441 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 54 | 73 | 127 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | A | 11 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 113 | 167 | 280 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | MiLB | 18 | 19 | 18 | 3 | 167 | 240 | 407 | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A+ | 31 | 27 | 12 | 7 | 226 | 376 | 602 | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | AA | 29 | 47 | 20 | 15 | 267 | 455 | 722 | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | MiLB | 60 | 74 | 32 | 22 | 493 | 831 | 1324 | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | MLB | 28 | 37 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 200 | 302 | 502 | 91.7 | 16.2 | 8 | 9.9% | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 31 | 34 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 42 | 40 | 28 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 42 | 40 | 28 | |||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 28 | 37 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 200 | 302 | 502 | 91.7 | 16.2 | 8 | 9.9% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 9 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 52 | 66 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A | 103 | 85 | 43 | 12 | 496 | 945 | 1441 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 54 | 73 | 127 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | A | 11 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 113 | 167 | 280 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | MiLB | 18 | 19 | 18 | 3 | 167 | 240 | 407 | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A+ | 31 | 27 | 12 | 7 | 226 | 376 | 602 | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | AA | 29 | 47 | 20 | 15 | 267 | 455 | 722 | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | MiLB | 60 | 74 | 32 | 22 | 493 | 831 | 1324 | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | MLB | 28 | 37 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 200 | 302 | 502 | 91.7 | 16.2 | 8 | 9.9% | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 31 | 34 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT | PROJ | 42 | 40 | 28 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | THE BAT X | PROJ | 42 | 40 | 28 | |||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 28 | 37 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 200 | 302 | 502 | 91.7 | 16.2 | 8 | 9.9% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesMLB Regular SeasonCollege
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesMLB Regular SeasonCollege
Metric:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesMLB Regular SeasonCollege
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesMLB Regular SeasonCollege
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesMLB Regular SeasonCollege
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 54.5% | 63.9% | 28.6% | 19.7% | 24.2% | 43.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A | 47.3% | 69.5% | 50.3% | 14.4% | 18.1% | 32.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 48.0% | 42.6% | 37.8% | 27.6% | 9.4% | 37.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | A | 45.7% | 68.0% | 46.5% | 14.6% | 13.6% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | MiLB | 46.4% | 59.8% | 43.1% | 18.7% | 12.3% | 31.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A+ | 47.7% | 68.6% | 48.5% | 15.0% | 14.8% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | AA | 48.8% | 68.5% | 47.6% | 15.4% | 14.1% | 29.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | MiLB | 48.3% | 68.5% | 48.0% | 15.2% | 14.4% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | MLB | 25.9% | 63.0% | 43.8% | 59.7% | 85.6% | 77.7% | 48.4% | 63.5% | 9.8% | 15.9% | 25.7% | 16.7 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 25.9% | 63.0% | 43.8% | 59.7% | 85.6% | 77.7% | 48.4% | 63.5% | 9.8% | 15.9% | 25.7% | 16.7 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | CPX | 54.5% | 63.9% | 28.6% | 19.7% | 24.2% | 43.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A | 47.3% | 69.5% | 50.3% | 14.4% | 18.1% | 32.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | CPX | 48.0% | 42.6% | 37.8% | 27.6% | 9.4% | 37.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | A | 45.7% | 68.0% | 46.5% | 14.6% | 13.6% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | MiLB | 46.4% | 59.8% | 43.1% | 18.7% | 12.3% | 31.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | A+ | 47.7% | 68.6% | 48.5% | 15.0% | 14.8% | 29.7% | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | AA | 48.8% | 68.5% | 47.6% | 15.4% | 14.1% | 29.5% | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | MiLB | 48.3% | 68.5% | 48.0% | 15.2% | 14.4% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2025 | COL | MLB | 25.9% | 63.0% | 43.8% | 59.7% | 85.6% | 77.7% | 48.4% | 63.5% | 9.8% | 15.9% | 25.7% | 16.7 | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 25.9% | 63.0% | 43.8% | 59.7% | 85.6% | 77.7% | 48.4% | 63.5% | 9.8% | 15.9% | 25.7% | 16.7 |
Zone Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesMLB Regular SeasonCollege
Model Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesMLB Regular SeasonCollege
Model Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesMLB Regular SeasonCollege
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesMLB Regular SeasonCollege
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesMLB Regular SeasonCollege
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesMLB Regular SeasonCollege

